Home Football Results for Sun 16, Feb 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sun 16, Feb 2020.

Team Full Time
GER D1 - 1.FSV Mainz 05 v/s Schalke 04
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Italy C1C - A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 v/s Sicula Leonzio
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA SPA2 - AA Portuguesa Santista v/s Sao Bento
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
BAN D1 - Abahani Limited Dhaka v/s Bangladesh Police
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SCO PR - Aberdeen v/s Celtic
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SCO WPLC - Aberdeen Women\'s v/s Hearts Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
OFC OCL - ABM Galaxy v/s Hienghene Sport
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
LIB CupU20 - Academia Puerto Cabello(U20) v/s Sporting Cristal U20
Half-time: 3-2
5-3
GHA PRL - Accra Hearts of Oak v/s Bechem United
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ITAD - ACD Nardo v/s Grumentum Valdagri
Half-time:
1-1
ITAD - ACR Messina v/s Cittanovese
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T10 - AD Ceuta v/s UB Lebrijana
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T3 - AD Siete Villas v/s Barreda Balompie
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T7 - AD Union Adarve v/s Atletico Pinto
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR WD1 - Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s v/s Besiktas JK Women\'s
Half-time:
2-3
ITAD - Adriese v/s San Luigi
Half-time:
4-1
SPA D3-C - AE Prat v/s CD Ebro
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE U19 - AEL Larisa U19 v/s PAOK Saloniki(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CYP D1 - AEL Limassol v/s AC Omonia Nicosia
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITAD - Aglianese v/s Gavorrano
Half-time:
2-0
SLV D1 - Aguila v/s CD El Vencedor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T13 - Aguilas FC v/s Club Atletico Pulpileno
Half-time:
0-3
HOL D1 - Ajax Amsterdam v/s RKC Waalwijk
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MKD D1 - Akademija Pandev v/s FK Shkendija
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
IRQ D1 - Al Najaf v/s Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SUD PR - Al Shorta Algadarf v/s Alamal Atbara
Half-time:
2-0
IRQ D1 - Al Zawraa v/s Al Talaba
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KUW D2 - Al-Salibikhaet v/s Burgan SC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BHR D2 - Al-Tadhmon v/s Al-Ittifaq
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIN WC - Aland Women\'s v/s Ilves Tampere Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
TUR D1 - Alanyaspor v/s Genclerbirligi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-B - Alaves B v/s Leioa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-A - Albinoleffe v/s Novara Calcio
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Albirex Niigata FC v/s Young Lions
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA T7 - Alcobendas Sport v/s AD Torrejon CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T6 - Alcoyano v/s Vilamarxant CF
Half-time:
6-0
ITA C1-A - Alessandria v/s Calcio Lecco
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA D3-D - Algeciras v/s Cadiz B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
PER D1 - Alianza Lima v/s Atletico Grau
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T18 - Almagro CF v/s CD Pedroneras
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT Kass - Altinordu(U17) v/s Mohammed VI Academy(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITA C1-B - Alto Adige/Sudtirol v/s Alma Juventus Fano
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Altos/PI v/s Parnahyba PI
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ARG D2 - Alvarado Mar del Plata v/s Barracas Central
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
COL D1 - America de Cali v/s Dep.Independiente Medellin
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
PORJA1PO - Amora FC(U19) v/s Academica Coimbra(U19)
Half-time:
1-3
BRA CGD - Anapolina GO v/s Goiania
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CYP D1 - Anorthosis Famagusta FC v/s Nea Salamis
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
SPA T9 - Antequera CF v/s Atletico Malagueno
Half-time:
2-0
GUA D1 - Antigua GFC v/s CSD Municipal
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA CGD - Aparecidense GO v/s Anapolis FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GRE D1 - Aris Salonica v/s AEK Athens
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GERJBW - Arminia Bielefeld(U19) v/s Dortmund(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG PR - Arsenal v/s Newcastle
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
ITAD - AS Casale Calcio v/s Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Half-time:
3-1
TUN D2 - AS Gabes v/s A.S Ariana
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GHA PRL - Asante Kotoko FC v/s Ashanti Gold
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA WD1 - ASJ Soyaux Women\'s v/s Fleury 91 Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GRE FL - Aspropyrgos Enosis v/s Thesprotos
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FRA U19B - ASPTT Dijon(U19) v/s Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)
Half-time:
0-2
MAR D2 - ASS Association Sportive de Sale v/s Chabab Ben Guerir
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
INT CF - Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense v/s Maria da Fonte
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG PR - Aston Villa v/s Tottenham Hotspur
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
TUR WD1 - Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s v/s Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
SPA D1 - Athletic Bilbao v/s Osasuna
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA WDP - Athletic Bilbao Women\'s v/s Real Sociedad Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA SPA2 - Atibaia v/s Taubate
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T10 - Atletico Antoniano v/s CD Gerena
Half-time:
2-1
BRA CGD - Atletico Clube Goianiense v/s Goias
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
IND SL - Atletico De Kolkata v/s Chennaiyin FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SPA WDP - Atletico de Madrid Women\'s v/s Levante UD Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
SPA T18 - Atletico Ibanes v/s CD Torrijos
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA MG - Atletico Mineiro (MG) v/s Caldense(MG)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
COL D1 - Atletico Nacional v/s Deportivo Cali
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BRA PR - Atletico Paranaense v/s Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T6 - Atletico Saguntino v/s CD Roda
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
MEX D3 - Atletico San Luis II v/s Yalmakan
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
SPA D3-D - Atletico Sanluqueno v/s Marbella FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARG D1 - Atletico Tucuman v/s Argentinos Juniors
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
NZFC - Auckland City v/s Canterbury United
Half-time: 5-0
5-1
FRA U19B - Auxerre(U19) v/s Montceau (U19)
Half-time:
5-0
BRA CCD1 - Avai FC (SC) v/s Joinville SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
Italy C1C - Avellino v/s Cavese
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CMR D1 - Avion Academy v/s Union Douala
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA U19C - Aviron Bayonnais(U19) v/s Bordeaux U19
Half-time:
1-0
THA D2 - Ayutthaya United v/s Navy FC
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
IRN D1 - Baderan Tehran FC v/s Qashqai Shiraz
Half-time: 3-0
4-3
IRQ D1 - Baghdad v/s Naft Alwasat
Half-time:
0-1
W-AUS WN - Balcatta Women\'s v/s Fremantle City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
TUR D2 - Balikesirspor v/s Istanbulspor
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
MAL D1 - Balzan FC v/s Gzira United
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
CMR D1 - Bamboutos v/s Panthere Sportive du Nde
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Bankstown City Lions v/s A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA SPA3 - Barretos SP v/s Nacional SP
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERJBW - Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 v/s Schalke 04 (U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
GER WD1 - Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s v/s Bayern Munich Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
PORJB - Belenenses(U17) v/s Academica Coimbra(U17)
Half-time:
3-3
PORJB - Benfica(U17) v/s Loures(U17)
Half-time:
2-0
INT CF - Berco v/s Vizela
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T1 - Bergantinos CF v/s CD Barco
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BUL D1 - Beroe v/s Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
HUN D2 - BFC Siofok v/s Szegedi AK
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SAPL - Black Leopards v/s Orlando Pirates
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
LUX D1 - Blue Boys Muhlench v/s Racing Union Luxemburg
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BRA MG - Boa Esporte Clube v/s Villa Nova-MG
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
POR D1 - Boavista FC v/s Belenenses
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA RJ - Boavista SC v/s Volta Redonda
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ALG U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) v/s CS Constantine U21
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SCO WPLC - Boroughmuir Thistle FC Women\'s v/s Stirling University Women\'s
Half-time:
2-4
BUL D1 - Botev Plovdiv v/s Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PORJA1PO - Braga (U19) v/s FC Famalicao(U19)
Half-time:
3-2
BRA SP - Bragantino SP v/s Oeste SP
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ANG D1 - Bravos do Maquis v/s Recreativo Caala
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T17 - Brea v/s CD Belchite 97
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane Olympic United FC v/s Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS QSLU20 - Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20) v/s Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Broadbeach United v/s Ipswich Knights FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
HUN D2 - Budafoki MTE v/s Dorogi FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR D2 - Bursaspor v/s Adana Demirspor
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA D3-D - C.D. San Fernando Isleno v/s CD Badajoz
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ARG D2 - CA Brown Adrogue v/s All Boys
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ARG D1 - CA Huracan v/s Aldosivi
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T17 - CA Monzon v/s UD Fraga
Half-time:
1-1
URU D1 - CA Penarol v/s Club Atletico Cerro
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T16 - CA River Ebro v/s Calahorra B
Half-time:
2-0
BRA DF - CA Taguatinga DF v/s Sobradinho DF
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
URU D1 - CA Torque v/s CA Progreso
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA T16 - CA Vianes v/s CD Varea
Half-time:
0-3
BRA SPA2 - CA Votuporanguense SP v/s Sao Bernardo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T14 - Cacereno v/s Villanovense
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D2 - Cadiz v/s Malaga
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA U19A - Caen(U19) v/s US Orleans U19
Half-time:
5-0
MEX D3 - Cafetaleros de Tapachula B v/s Deportivo Jalisco
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
ITA D1 - Cagliari v/s Napoli
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SMR D1 - Cailungo v/s SS Murata
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D3-B - Calahorra v/s CD Guijuelo
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Calavera(U19) v/s Cordoba(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T18 - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano v/s Albacete B
Half-time:
2-1
BRA PB - Campinense (PB) v/s Treze Campina Grande PB
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS WAL - Canberra United Women\'s v/s Adelaide United Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
MEX D3 - Canoneros Marina v/s Sporting Canamy
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
VEN D1 - Caracas FC v/s Zulia FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ITAD - Caravaggio v/s Levico Terme
Half-time:
1-1
PER D1 - Carlos Stein v/s Universitario de Deportes
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ITA C1-B - Carpi v/s Piacenza
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CRC D1 - Cartagines Deportiva SA v/s Limon FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR D2 - Casa Pia AC v/s FC Porto B
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SEN D1 - Casa Sports Zinguinchor v/s AS Douanes Dakar
Half-time:
0-1
BRA PR - Cascavel CR v/s Coritiba (PR)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
FRA U19D - Castelnau le Cres (U19) v/s Saint-Etienne U19
Half-time:
1-3
SPA D1U19 - Castilleja CF(U19) v/s Real Betis(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
Italy C1C - Catania v/s Urbs Reggina 1914
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CE - Caucaia v/s Guarany CE
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T16 - CD Anguiano v/s CD Villegas
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T1 - CD As Pontes v/s Pontellas
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
SPA T14 - CD Azuaga v/s Extremadura B
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T18 - CD Azuqueca v/s CD Madridejos
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T4 - CD Baskonia v/s Pasaia KE
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T8 - CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) v/s Burgos Promesas
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T17 - CD Binefar v/s CD Villanueva
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA T14 - CD Calamonte v/s CF Trujillo
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SPA T2 - CD Colunga v/s Condal CF
Half-time:
3-1
SPA D1U19 - CD Conxo Santiago(U19) v/s Marina Sport(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
SPA T15 - CD Corellano v/s CD Lourdes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T14 - CD Coria v/s AD Llerenense
Half-time:
3-2
SPA T2 - CD Covadonga v/s Caudal Deportivo
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SPA T8 - CD Cristo Atletico v/s Salmantino B
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
SPA T17 - CD Cuarte Industria v/s Valdefierro
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T9 - CD El Ejido 2012 v/s Alhaurin de la Torre
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ECU D1 - CD El Nacional v/s L.D.U.Portoviejo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T1 - CD Estradense v/s CD Choco
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SPA T18 - CD Illescas v/s UB Conquense
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T2 - CD Lealtad v/s Vallobin
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T9 - CD Linares Deportivo v/s Almeria B
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T2 - CD Llanes v/s CD Tuilla
Half-time:
0-2
SPA T11 - CD Llosetense v/s CD Binissalem
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SPA T12 - CD Marino v/s CD Union Puerto
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA T12 - CD Mensajero v/s Atletico Union Guimar
Half-time:
4-1
SPA T14 - CD Miajadas v/s Olivenza
Half-time:
1-2
SPA D2 - CD Mirandes v/s Albacete
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T2 - CD Mosconia v/s Urraca CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
HON D1 - CD Motagua v/s Real Espana
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T16 - CD Pradejon v/s UD Logrones B
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T17 - CD Robres v/s Utebo FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T10 - CD Rota v/s CD Pozoblanco
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T4 - CD Santurtzi v/s SD Deusto
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA T17 - CD Sarinena v/s Barbastro
Half-time:
0-1
SPA WDP - CD Tacon Women\'s v/s Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T3 - CD Tropezon v/s Atletico Albericia
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D3-B - CD Tudelano v/s UD Logrones
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HON D1 - CD Vida v/s CD Olimpia
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SPA T5 - CE Europa v/s UE Figueres
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T5 - CE Manresa v/s UA Horta
Half-time:
0-1
BRA PR - CE Uniao PR v/s Londrina (PR)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MEX D2 - Celaya FC v/s Mineros de Zacatecas
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TRI D1 - Central FC v/s Police FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
BRA PE - Central PE v/s Santa Cruz (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JLC - Cerezo Osaka v/s Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
PAR D1 - Cerro Porteno v/s Guairena
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SPA D3-C - CF Badalona v/s CD Castellon
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T13 - CF El Castillo v/s FC Cartagena B
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T6 - CF Intercity v/s Novelda
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T7 - CF Pozuelo Alarcon v/s Alcorcon B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D3-A - CF Rayo Majadahonda v/s Real Madrid Castilla
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
SPA D3-B - CF Salmantino UDS v/s Burgos CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T7 - CF Trival Valderas v/s RSD Alcala Henares
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T3 - CF Vimenor v/s CD Barquereno
Half-time:
3-2
MAR D2 - Chabab Atlas Khenifra v/s Itihad Z. Khemisset
Half-time:
3-2
ARG D2 - Chacarita Juniors v/s Gimnasia Jujuy
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Chamchuri United FC v/s Muang Loei United
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
GRE D2 - Chania Kissamikos v/s Giorgos Karaiskakis
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
BRA CCD1 - Chapecoense SC v/s Criciuma SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BUL D2 - Chernomorets Balchik v/s Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Chicago Fire v/s Colorado Rapids
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
ITAD - Chieri v/s SC Caronnese
Half-time:
0-3
Nic D1 - Chinandega v/s Jalapa ART
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D1 - Chivas Guadalajara v/s Cruz Azul
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
THA PR - Chonburi FC v/s Rayong FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA PR - Cianorte PR v/s Parana STC PR
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITAD - Ciliverghe Mazzano v/s US Breno
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUN D1 - Club Africain v/s CS. Hammam-Lif
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D1 - Club America v/s Atlas
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D2 - Club Atletico Mitre v/s Atletico Atlanta
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GUA D1 - Club Comunicaciones v/s CSyD Mixco
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D2M1 - Club Comunicaciones(AR) v/s Villa San Carlos
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BOL D1 - Club Guabira v/s Nacional Potosi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T2 - Club Siero v/s CD Praviano
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SEN D1 - CNEPS Excellence v/s Union Sportive Goree
Half-time:
1-1
GUA D1 - Coban Imperial v/s Siquinala FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHI D1 - Cobresal v/s Everton CD
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CMR D1 - Colombe FC v/s Coton Sport Garoua
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T16 - Comillas v/s CD Alfaro
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ITA C1-A - Como v/s Olbia
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA CCD1 - Concordia SC v/s Atletico Tubarao SC
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
BRA CNF - Confianca (SE) v/s River (PI)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T10 - Conil CF v/s Xerez CD
Half-time:
2-1
SPA D3-D - Cordoba C.F. v/s Sevilla Atletico
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T10 - Coria Club de Futbol v/s CD San Roque de Lepe
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA AL - Coruripe (AL) v/s Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-A - Coruxo FC v/s Atletico Baleares
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T16 - CP Calasancio v/s Casalarreina
Half-time:
0-2
SPA T14 - CP Valdivia v/s UD Fuente de Cantos
Half-time:
0-1
SPA D3-D - CP Villarrobledo v/s Murcia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - CR Flamengo (RJ) v/s Atletico Paranaense
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA WT - CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s v/s Sao Paulo Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
POL D1 - Cracovia Krakow v/s Lech Poznan
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITA D2 - Cremonese v/s Trapani
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SPA T1 - CSD Arzua v/s UD Somozas
Half-time:
0-1
MEX D2 - CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa v/s Cimarrones Sonora
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA MT - Cuiaba (MT) v/s Araguaia
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SPA D3-B - Cultural Leonesa v/s Unionistas de Salamanca
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS FWD1 - Curtin University SC v/s Swan United
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SVK D1 - DAC Dunajska Streda v/s FK Senica
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T7 - DAV Santa Ana v/s CD El Alamo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ARG D2 - Defensores de Belgrano v/s Quilmes
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ARG D2M3 - Defensores de Cambaceres v/s CA Atlas
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
CHI D1 - Deportes Iquique v/s CSD Antofagasta
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - Deportes Valdivia v/s Deportes Temuco
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D2M1 - Deportivo Armenio v/s CA Fenix Pilar
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
MEX D3 - Deportivo Dongu v/s Aguacateros CDU
Half-time:
2-2
SPA T1 - Deportivo La Coruna B v/s Compostela
Half-time:
2-2
URU D1 - Deportivo Maldonado v/s Boston River
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ARG D2M2 - Deportivo Merlo v/s Leandro N Alem
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D2 - Deportivo Riestra v/s Santa Marina Tandil
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CYP D2 - Digenis Ypsonas v/s Alki Oroklini
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
FRA U19B - Dijon(U19) v/s Metz U19
Half-time:
3-0
ROM D1 - Dinamo Bucuresti v/s FC Steaua Bucuresti
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
Nic D1 - Diriangen v/s Juventus Managua
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Dnipro-1 v/s Dinamo Batumi
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D3-D - Don Benito v/s Recreativo Huelva
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER BJBW - Dortmund(U17) v/s Bochum(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GRE D2 - Doxa Dramas v/s Platanias FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CYP D1 - Doxa Katokopias v/s AEK Larnaca
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CMR D1 - Dragon de Yaounde v/s APEJES Academy
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
FRA U19A - Drancy(U19) v/s Amiens SC(U19)
Half-time:
1-2
GER WD1 - Duisburg Women\'s v/s SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
Kos SL - Dukagjini v/s KF Llapi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Aus VPL - Eastern Lions SC v/s Bentleigh Greens
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
AUS VLU20 - Eastern Lions(U20) v/s Bentleigh Greens(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
OFC OCL - Eastern Suburbs AFC v/s PRK Hekari United
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
GHA PRL - Ebusua Dwarfs v/s Karela United
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA T5 - EC Granollers v/s FC Vilafranca
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
CMR D1 - Eding Sport FC v/s AS Fortuna Mfou
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Egersunds IK v/s Staal Jorpeland
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUN D2 - EGS Gafsa v/s AS Kasserine
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Eintracht Norderstedt v/s SV Eichede
Half-time:
2-0
ARCL - El Ismaily v/s Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D2 - Elche v/s Real Zaragoza
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Elche(U19) v/s Hercules CF(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SPA T6 - Eldense v/s CD Olimpic Xativa
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER RegNO - Energie Cottbus v/s Viktoria Berlin 1889
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
NGA PR - Enugu Rangers International v/s Akwa United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TUN D2 - EO Sidi Bouzid v/s ES Rades
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA U19B - Epinal U19 v/s Sochaux U19
Half-time:
1-4
FRA U19B - ES Troyes AC(U19) v/s Paris FC U19
Half-time:
1-0
SPA D3-C - Espanyol B v/s Valencia CF Mestalla
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Esperanca Lagos v/s Olhanense SC
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
TUN D2 - Esperance Sportive Zarzis v/s Sfax Railways
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D2 - Estudiantes de Caseros v/s San Martin San Juan
Half-time: 2-0
5-3
POR D2 - Farense v/s UD Oliveirense
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
GER RegN - FC Altona 93 v/s SSV Jeddeloh
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
SPA WDP - FC Barcelona Women\'s v/s Sporting De Huelva Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
7-0
Italy C1C - FC Bari 1908 v/s Picerno
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CZE D1 - FC Bohemians 1905 v/s Slavia Praha
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-D - FC Cartagena v/s Linense
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
FRA U19A - FC Chartres(U19) v/s Evreux(U19)
Half-time:
0-1
BUL D1 - FC Dunav Ruse v/s Cherno More Varna
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER D2 - FC Erzgebirge Aue v/s Holstein Kiel
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
PORJB-A - FC Famalicao(U17) v/s Uniao Nogueirenes U17
Half-time:
0-1
BUL D2 - FC Hebar Pazardzhik v/s Spartak Varna
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - FC Ingolstadt 04 Am v/s TSV Rain Am Lech
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
GERJBS - FC Ingolstadt(U19) v/s Augsburg(U19)
Half-time: 3-3
3-6
GER RegNO - FC Lokomotive Leipzig v/s VfB Auerbach
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SUI D1 - FC Lugano v/s Young Boys
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SUI D1 - FC Luzern v/s St. Gallen
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
PAR D1 - FC Nacional Asuncion v/s Club Guarani
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ANDSL - FC Ordino v/s UE Santa Coloma
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - FC Rosengard Women\'s v/s Vittsjo GIK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ANDSL - FC Santa Coloma v/s Atletic Escaldes
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
MKD D1 - FC Struga Trim-Lum v/s Rabotnichki
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CZE WCup - FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s v/s Sparta Praha Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
INT CF - FC Vorskla Poltava v/s Ordabasy
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HOL D1 - FC Zwolle v/s Feyenoord Rotterdam
Half-time: 2-1
3-4
ITA C1-B - FeralpiSalo v/s Gubbio
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
ARG D2 - Ferrol Carril Oeste v/s Independiente Rivadavia
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER WD1 - FF USV Jena Women\'s v/s FFC Frankfurt Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
MKD D1 - FK Shkupi v/s Borec Veles
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T7 - Flat Earth v/s AD Parla
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
EST WT - Flora Tallinn II v/s Tartu JK Tammeka B
Half-time: 6-0
8-1
ITAD - Foggia v/s S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi
Half-time:
1-0
TUR WD1 - Fomget Genclik Women\'s v/s ALG Spor Women\'s
Half-time: 1-5
2-7
MAR D1 - Forces Armee Royales Rabat v/s Moghreb Tetouan
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ITAD - Forli FC v/s Fiorenzuola
Half-time:
1-0
BRA DF - Formosa DF v/s Ceilandense
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER BJBW - Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) v/s FC Hennef 05(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CMR D1 - Fovu Baham v/s Feutcheu FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AUS FWD1 - Fremantle City v/s Morley-Windmills
Half-time: 3-0
8-0
ITA D2 - Frosinone v/s Perugia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegNO - FSV Union Furstenwalde v/s Chemie Leipzig
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D3 - FSV Zwickau v/s MSV Duisburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D2 - Fuenlabrada v/s CD Lugo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR D1 - Galatasaray v/s Yeni Malatyaspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JLC - Gamba Osaka v/s Kashiwa Reysol
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
PORJA1PO - GD Estoril-Praia(U19) v/s FC Porto U19
Half-time:
2-1
SEN D1 - Generation Foot v/s Dakar Sacre Coeur
Half-time:
1-2
BEL D1 - Genk v/s Standard Liege
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ITA YTHL - Genoa Youth v/s Chievo Youth
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA D1U19 - Getafe(U19) v/s Rayo Vallecano U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-C - Gimnastic Tarragona v/s Lleida
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL WCup - GKS Katowice Women\'s v/s UKS Lodz Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SCO WPLC - Glasgow Girls Women\'s v/s Spartans Women\'s
Half-time:
2-3
SCO PR - Glasgow Rangers v/s Livingston F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CP - Globo v/s ABC Natal/RN
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA CGD - Goianesia GO v/s Gremio Anapolis
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T12 - Gran Tarajal v/s UD San Fernando
Half-time:
1-3
SPA D1 - Granada CF v/s Valladolid
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA WDP - Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s v/s Madrid CFF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Greenville Triumph v/s Charleston Battery
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Greuther Furth II v/s SV Seligenporten
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ITAD - Grosseto v/s Nuova Monterosi
Half-time:
1-0
FRA U19C - Guingamp (U19) v/s Stade Rennais FC(U19)
Half-time:
2-2
FRA FCC - Guingamp Women\'s v/s Stade de Reims Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CONCACAF U20 - Guyana(U20) v/s Montserrat(U20)
Half-time:
6-0
HUN D2 - Gyirmot SE v/s Szolnoki MAV FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GERJBN - Hamburger(U19) v/s Niendorfer TSV(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
INT CF - Hanau 93 v/s Bayern Alzenau
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SPA D3-B - Haro Deportivo v/s CD Izarra
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
NGA PR - Heartland FC v/s Adamawa United
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SPA D3-C - Hercules CF v/s UE Llagostera
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRC D1 - Herediano v/s AD San Carlos
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
GERJBN - Hertha BSC Berlin U19 v/s Werder Bremen(U19)
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
FIN D3LC - HJS Akatemia v/s RoPS Rovaniemi B
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
CRO D1 - HNK Gorica v/s NK Rijeka
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBN - Holstein Kiel(U19) v/s Union Berlin(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN JUNL - Honka Am v/s Ilves Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
CZE WCup - Horni Herspice Women\'s v/s Synot Slovacko Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER RegN - HSC Hannover v/s BSV Rehden
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE FL - Ialysos v/s Olympiakos Volos
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ICE LC - IBV Vestmannaeyjar v/s Vikingur Olafsvik
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
NGA PR - Ifeanyi Ubah v/s Sunshine Stars FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ITA C1-B - Imolese v/s Cesena
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ANDSL - Inter Club D\'Escaldes v/s CE Carroi
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D3-A - Inter de Madrid v/s Sporting de Gijon B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Inter Miami CF v/s Philadelphia Union
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FIN JUNL - Inter Turku Am v/s SJK Akatemia Am
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
SCO BC - Inverness C.T. v/s Glasgow Rangers(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITAD - Inveruno v/s Bustese Milano City
Half-time:
1-2
GRE FL - Ionikos v/s Egaleo AO Athens
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA CGD - Ipora v/s Jaragua GO
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MYA D1 - ISPE FC v/s Sagaing United
Half-time: 0-2
1-6
FRA U19D - Istres(U19) v/s Colomiers U19
Half-time:
1-0
TUN D1 - J.S. Kairouanaise v/s US Ben Guerdane
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D1 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v/s Korona Kielce
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA FDH - Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal v/s Levante Futsal
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
AUS FWD1 - Joondalup United v/s Kelmscott Roos SC
Half-time: 3-0
5-2
BRA CBD - Juazeirense BA v/s Jacuipense BA
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA D1 - Juventus v/s Brescia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
IWD1 - Juventus Women\'s v/s Inter Milan Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
BRA SPA2 - Juventus-SP v/s XV de Piracicaba
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NGA PR - Kano Pillars v/s MFM FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR D2 - Karagumruk v/s Giresunspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BUL D2 - Kariana Erden v/s OFC Pomorie
Half-time:
3-0
GER D2 - Karlsruher SC v/s VfL Osnabruck
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JLC - Kawasaki Frontale v/s Shimizu S-Pulse
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
MAR D2 - Kawkab de Marrakech v/s Chabab Rif Hoceima
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D2 - Kazincbarcika v/s ETO Gyori FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
TUR D2 - Keciorengucu v/s Altay Spor Kulubu
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Kos SL - KF Drita Gjilan v/s Gjilani
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
Kos SL - KF Flamurtari Pristina v/s KF Trepca \'89
Half-time: 3-1
4-3
ALB D1 - KF Laci v/s Partizani Tirana
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
KUW D2 - Khaitan v/s Al Fahaheel SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D2 - Khonkaen United v/s Lampang FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SCO PR - Kilmarnock v/s Hibernian FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
BRA WT - Kindermann Women\'s v/s Gremio Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
POL WCup - KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s v/s MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER D1 - Koln v/s Bayern Munich
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
GERJBW - Koln (U19) v/s Alemannia Aachen(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
THA D2 - Krabi FC v/s Bangkok FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Krasnodar FK v/s Krylya Sovetov Samara
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALB D1 - KS Bylis v/s FK Kukesi
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL D2 - KSC Lokeren v/s Excelsior Virton
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NGA PR - Kwara United v/s Rivers United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T8 - La Baneza v/s SD Almazan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TRI D1 - La Horquetta Rangers v/s W Connection FC
Half-time: 4-1
4-1
SPA T13 - La Hoya Lorca CF v/s Ciudad de Murcia
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BEL AD1 - La Louviere Centre v/s RFC Seraing
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T18 - La Solana v/s Villacanas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRC D1 - La U Universitarios v/s Perez Zeledon
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
VEN D1 - LALA FC v/s Deportivo La Guaira
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T12 - Lanzarote v/s Tamaraceite
Half-time:
1-1
SPA D3-A - Las Palmas Atletico v/s Getafe B
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
Nic D1 - Las Sabanas v/s Deportivo Ocotal
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D2 - Lausanne Sports v/s FC Aarau
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D1 - Lazio v/s Inter Milan
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRA U19C - Le Mans(U19) v/s Trelissac U19
Half-time:
3-0
SPA D1 - Leganes v/s Real Betis
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T7 - Leganes B v/s CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Leiknir KB(U19) v/s HK Kopavogur Ymir U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19A - Lens U19 v/s Lille U19
Half-time:
1-0
MEX D2 - Leones Univ Guadalajara v/s Venados FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
NAZ BC - Levante Beach Soccer v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) Beach Soccer
Half-time:
5-4
GHA PRL - Liberty Professionals v/s Aduana Stars
Half-time: 2-2
5-2
GER RegNO - Lichtenberg 47 v/s Berliner FC Dynamo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA SPA3 - Linense(BRA) v/s Noroeste SP
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
BUL D2 - Litex Lovech v/s Strumska Slava
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INTERF - Lithuania Women\'s(U16) v/s Georgia Women\'s(U16)
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
COL D2 - Llaneros FC v/s Orsomarso
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T9 - Loja CD v/s Velez CF
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
INT CF - Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves v/s Lamac
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T13 - Lorca Deportiva FC v/s Mar Menor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Los Angeles Galaxy v/s Toronto FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
PORJB-D - Louletano(U17) v/s Cova Piedade(U17)
Half-time:
1-2
SPA T10 - Lucena CF v/s UD Los Barrios
Half-time:
2-1
BUL D2 - Ludogorets Razgrad II v/s Lokomotiv Sofia
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ALB D1 - Luftetari Gjirokaster v/s Flamurtari
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITAD - Luparense v/s Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina
Half-time:
2-3
BRA MT - Luverdense v/s Uniao Rondoniense(MT)
Half-time:
2-2
FRA D1 - Lyonnais v/s Strasbourg
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA U19B - Lyonnais U19 v/s Bourg Peronnas(U19)
Half-time:
7-2
SPA T2 - L\'Entregu CF v/s Navarro
Half-time:
2-2
SPA T5 - L\'Hospitalet v/s Santfeliuenc FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
ECU D1 - Macara v/s Universidad Catolica Quito
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ISR D1 - Maccabi Tel Aviv v/s Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
MAR D2 - Maghreb Fez v/s KAC de Kenitra
Half-time:
1-1
ICE LC - Magni Grenivik v/s Vikingur Reykjavik
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
BHR D2 - Malkiya v/s Sitra
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Nic D1 - Managua FC v/s Real Madriz
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
BRA AM - Manaus FC(AM) v/s Iranduba AM
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG FA WC - Manchester City Women\'s v/s Ipswich Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
10-0
SPA T9 - Maracena v/s CD Huetor Tajar
Half-time:
0-1
BRA CCD1 - Marcilio Dias SC v/s Figueirense FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
PORJB-B - Marialvas(U17) v/s Feirense(U17)
Half-time:
0-2
SPA D3-A - Marino Luanco v/s Las Rozas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR D1 - Maritimo v/s Pacos Ferreira
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T13 - Mazarron CF v/s Deportiva Minera
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SEN D1 - Mbour Petite Cote v/s ASC Diambars
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ALG U21 - MC Oran(U21) v/s AS Ain Mlila U21
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
GHA PRL - Medeama SC v/s Elmina Sharks
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS WAL - Melbourne Victory Women\'s v/s Melbourne City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SPA T9 - Melilla CD v/s CD El Palo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D3-D - Merida AD v/s Recreativo Granada
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Metta/LU Riga v/s Maardu FC Starbunker
Half-time:
1-0
COL D1 - Millonarios v/s Boyaca Chico
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
IND D1 - Minerva Punjab v/s Real Kashmir
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Molde v/s Krasnodar FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA U19D - Monaco U19 v/s Cannes AS U19
Half-time:
7-0
MEX D1 - Monterrey v/s FC Juarez
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITAD - Montevarchi v/s Cannara
Half-time:
1-1
URU D1 - Montevideo Wanderers v/s Defensor SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
URU RL - Montevideo Wanderers Reserve v/s Defensor SC Reserve
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
FRA U19D - Montpellier(U19) v/s Ajaccio U19
Half-time:
4-0
SPA T14 - Moralo CP v/s CD Diocesano
Half-time:
3-2
PORJB-A - Moreirense(U17) v/s Palmeiras FC(U17)
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T7 - Mostoles v/s Moratalaz
Half-time:
4-1
SPA T9 - Motril CF v/s CD Huetor Vega
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
MAL D2 - Mqabba FC v/s Vittoriosa Stars
Half-time:
1-1
SVK D1 - MSK Zilina v/s Zlate Moravce
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GERJBW - MSV Duisburg (U19) v/s RW Oberhausen U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D2 - MTK Budapest FC v/s Bekescsaba
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T13 - Muleno CF v/s CD Plus Ultra
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
FRA D4A - Mulhouse v/s Epinal
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SPA T15 - Murchante v/s CD Baztan
Half-time:
3-0
HOL D2 - MVV Maastricht v/s Go Ahead Eagles
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA AM - Nacional Fast Clube AM v/s Penarol AM
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
LIB CupU20 - Nacional Montevideo(U20) v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) U20
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
PORJA1PO - Nacional(U19) v/s Gil Vicente U19
Half-time:
0-1
JLC - Nagoya Grampus Eight v/s Kashima Antlers
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NGA PR - Nasarawa United FC v/s Jigawa Golden Stars
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CNF - Nautico (PE) v/s Sport Club Recife (PE)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T16 - Naxara v/s CD Arnedo
Half-time:
1-2
GRE FL - Nea Kavala v/s Ierapetra
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX U20 - Necaxa U20 v/s Queretaro U20
Half-time:
2-1
AZE PR - Neftchi Baku v/s Kesla FK
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v/s FC Koper
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
USA DDC - New York Red Bulls v/s Houston Dynamo
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SEN D1 - NGB ASC Niarry Tally v/s Teungueth FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CONCACAF U20 - Nicaragua(U20) v/s US Virgin Islands(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
8-0
FRA U19D - Nice U19 v/s Toulouse(U19)
Half-time:
3-1
GRE FL - Niki Volos v/s Diagoras Rodos
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
FRA U19D - Nimes(U19) v/s Porto Vecchio(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
FRA U19C - Niort(U19) v/s Concarneau(U19)
Half-time:
1-0
CRO D1 - NK Osijek v/s Dinamo Zagreb
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITAD - Nola 1925 v/s Corigliano Calabro
Half-time:
4-1
RUS FUT - Norilsky Nickel Futsal v/s MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
3-4
BRA MT - Nova Mutum MT v/s Pocone MT
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D3 - Nuevo Chimalhuacan v/s Atletico San Francisco FC
Half-time:
1-3
GER BJBS - Nurnberg (U17) v/s Augsburg(U17)
Half-time:
1-0
HUN D2 - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC v/s FC Ajka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN SASL - Odense BK v/s Brondby
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - OFK Beograd v/s FK Dunav Stari Banovci
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
BRA SPA3 - Olimpia SP v/s Capivariano FC SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T13 - Olimpico de Totana v/s Real Murcia B
Half-time:
3-3
GRE U19 - Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) v/s Panionios(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
MAR D2 - Olympique Dcheira v/s Racing Casablanca
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CYP D2 - Omonia Aradippou v/s AE Zakakiou
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE D1 - Opava v/s FC Viktoria Plzen
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
BRA MT - OperArio(MT) v/s Dom Bosco MT
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ECU D1 - Orense SC v/s Club Sport Emelec
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Ostersunds FK v/s Umea FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
MEX D1 - Pachuca v/s Puebla
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
PORJB-A - Pacos Ferreira(U17) v/s Limianos(U17)
Half-time:
5-0
ITA C1-B - Padova v/s Fermana
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
PORJB - Padroense(U17) v/s Chaves U17
Half-time:
2-1
Italy C1C - Paganese Calcio 1926 v/s FC Rieti
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
EST WT - Paide Linnameeskond B v/s Voru FC Helios
Half-time: 3-1
6-1
EST WT - Paide Linnameeskond C v/s FCI Tallinn
Half-time: 0-0
1-6
CHI D1 - Palestino v/s O Higgins
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SP - Palmeiras v/s Mirassol
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
BRA WT - Palmeiras SP Women\'s v/s Ferroviaria SP Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
GER D5 - Paloma v/s Buchholz
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GRE D1 - Panathinaikos v/s Panaitolikos Agrinio
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
GRE U19 - Panathinaikos(U19) v/s Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER D1 - Partizan Belgrade v/s Radnik Surdulica
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GRE D2 - Pas Giannina v/s Apollon Smirnis
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
COL D1 - Patriotas FC v/s Independiente Santa Fe
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA PA - Paysandu (PA) v/s Paragominas FC PA
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
MAL D2 - Pembroke Athleta v/s St. George\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PORJB-C - Peniche U17 v/s Uniao Almeirim(U17)
Half-time:
6-0
AUS WAL - Perth Glory Women\'s v/s Brisbane Roar Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
ITA FD1 - Pesarofano Futsal v/s Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
USA DDC - Phoenix Rising FC v/s Columbus Crew
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA PA - Picos v/s EC Flamengo PI
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SEN D1 - Pikine v/s Stade de Mbour
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D3 - Pioneros De Cancun v/s Reboceros de La Piedad
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-A - Pistoiese v/s Robur Siena S.S.D.
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FIN JUNL - PK-35 Youth v/s Gnistan Youth
Half-time: 1-4
2-6
NGA PR - Plateau United v/s Dakkada FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T9 - Poli Almeria v/s Atletico de Porcuna
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
THA PR - Police Tero v/s Buriram United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SAPL - Polokwane City FC v/s Cape Town City
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA T1 - Polvorin v/s Arenteiro
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITAD - Pomezia v/s Scandicci
Half-time:
3-1
ITAD - Ponsacco v/s Bastia Calcio
Half-time:
2-2
ITA C1-A - Pontedera v/s Giana Erminio
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D3-A - Pontevedra v/s Real Oviedo B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
PORJB-D - Portimonense U17 v/s Casa Pia AC(U17)
Half-time:
1-0
SPA T11 - Portmany v/s Constancia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPA2 - Portuguesa de Desportos v/s Monte Azul SP
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA CP - Potiguar-M RN v/s ASSU RN
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITAD - Prato v/s A.S.D. Bra
Half-time:
2-2
SAFL - Pretoria University v/s TS Galaxy
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ANG D1 - Primeiro 1 de Agosto v/s Santa Rita FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-A - Pro Patria v/s Arezzo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITAD - Pro Sesto v/s AC Legnano
Half-time:
3-2
MEX WD1 - Puebla Women\'s v/s Atletico San Luis Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MAL D2 - Qormi F.C. v/s Zejtun Corinthians
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SCO WPLC - Queen\'s Park Women\'s v/s Hamilton FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
SPA T18 - Quintanar Del Rey v/s CD Guadalajara
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-A - Racing de Ferrol v/s Ibiza Eivissa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D2 - Racing Santander v/s Sporting de Gijon
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T1 - Racing Villalbes v/s Paiosaco
Half-time:
1-1
THA D2 - Raj Pracha FC v/s Nara United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUT D1 - Rapid Wien v/s WSG Wattens
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T1 - Rapido de Bouzas v/s CF Alondras
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA PR - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol v/s Trat FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T7 - Rayo Vallecano B v/s Villaverde Boetticher CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA WDP - Rayo Vallecano Women\'s v/s Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T7 - RCD Carabanchel v/s San Fernando Henares
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T14 - RCP Valverdeno v/s Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
SPA T2 - Real Aviles v/s SD Lenense
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T10 - Real Betis B v/s Cordoba CF B
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
Nic D1 - Real Esteli v/s Walter Ferretti
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT Kass - Real Madrid U17 v/s Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
ARG D2M2 - Real Pilar v/s Canuelas FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BOL D1 - Real Potosi v/s Jorge Wilstermann
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
USA DDC - Real Salt Lake v/s Sporting Kansas City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BOL D1 - Real Santa Cruz v/s Oriente Petrolero
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
SPA D3-B - Real Sociedad B v/s Barakaldo CF
Half-time: 2-1
2-4
PORJB-D - Real Sport Clube(U17) v/s Oeiras(U17)
Half-time:
3-1
SPA T6 - Recambios Colon CD v/s Atzeneta UE
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA SPA2 - Red Bull Brasil v/s Sertaozinho
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
TUN D2 - Rejiche v/s Stade Gabesien
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MAR D1 - Renaissance Zmamra v/s CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
MKD D1 - Renova Cepciste v/s Sileks
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SAFL - Richards Bay v/s Jomo Cosmos
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR D1 - Rio Ave v/s Sporting Clube de Portugal
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Rockdale City Suns v/s St George Saints
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D1 - Rosario Central v/s Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BEL D1 - Royal Antwerp FC v/s Sporting Charleroi
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BEL AD1 - Royal FC Liege v/s Lierse Kempenzonen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Rubin Kazan v/s Slavia Mozyr
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
BEL AD1 - Rupel Boom v/s Dessel Sport
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegW - RW Essen v/s RW Oberhausen
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA C1-A - S.S.D. Monza 1912 v/s Juventus(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
Italy C1C - S.S.D. Potenza Calcio v/s Rende Calcio 1968
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA D3-C - Sabadell v/s Orihuela CF
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
AZE PR - Sabail v/s Qabala
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
JLC - Sagan Tosu v/s Consadole Sapporo
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITA C1-B - Sambenedettese v/s Ravenna
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITAD - Sammaurese v/s Alfonsine
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA D1 - Sampdoria v/s Fiorentina
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
THA D2 - Samut Sakhon v/s Chiangmai FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SPA T5 - San Cristobal v/s UE Castelldefels
Half-time:
1-3
PAN D1 - San Francisco FC v/s Union Deportivo Universitario
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ARG D2M1 - San Telmo v/s UAI Urquiza
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ITAD - Sangiustese v/s Matelica
Half-time:
0-2
SPA T5 - Sant Andreu v/s UE Sants
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SLV D1 - Santa Tecla v/s CD Chalatenango
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MEX U20 - Santos Laguna U20 v/s Tigres UANL(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Sao Martinho v/s CDC Montalegre
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SP - Sao Paulo v/s Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA PB - Sao Paulo Crystal v/s Sport Lagoa Seca/PB
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITAD - Sasso Marconi v/s Crema
Half-time:
1-2
GER BJBS - SC Freiburg (U17) v/s Bayern Munich(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER WD1 - SC Sand Women\'s v/s SC Freiburg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER RegW - SC Verl v/s FC Schalke 04 II
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MAR D2 - SCCM Chabab Mohamedia v/s Club Salmi
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D3-A - SCR Pena Deportiva v/s UD Melilla
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T17 - SD Borja v/s CF Calamocha
Half-time:
1-0
SPA D3-C - SD Ejea v/s UE Cornella
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T11 - SD Formentera v/s CF Soller
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T16 - SD Logrones v/s CCD Alberite
Half-time:
2-0
SPA D2 - SD Ponferradina v/s Extremadura
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - SD Tarazona v/s AD Almudevar
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T3 - SD Torina v/s Gimnastica Torrelavega
Half-time:
1-1
PORJB-B - Seia FC(U17) v/s Anadia(U17)
Half-time:
0-6
ISR D1 - Sektzia Nes Tziona v/s Hapoel Raanana
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ROM D1 - Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe v/s FC Botosani
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA CGD1 - SER Caxias do Sul v/s Ypiranga(RS)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SE - Sergipe (CS) v/s Itabaiana(SE)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SUI D1 - Servette v/s Zurich
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SPA D1 - Sevilla v/s Espanyol
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T13 - SFC Minerva v/s EG El Palmar
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
JLC - Shonan Bellmare v/s Oita Trinita
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN SASL - Silkeborg IF v/s Aalborg BK
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA T6 - Silla CF v/s Villarreal C
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T1 - Silva SD v/s Arosa Sociedad Cultural
Half-time:
2-1
BEL AD1 - Sint-Eloois-Winkel v/s KSK Heist
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
PORJB-C - Sintrense(U17) v/s Sacavenense(U17)
Half-time:
3-3
TUR2BK - Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor v/s Ankara Demirspor
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
POR D2 - SL Benfica B v/s Cova Piedade
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE WCup - Slavia Praha Women\'s v/s Hradec Kralove Women\'s
Half-time: 9-0
11-0
DEN SASL - Sonderjyske v/s Hobro I.K.
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
MYA D1 - Southern Myanmar v/s Yangon United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SMR D1 - SP Libertas v/s SP Tre Fiori
Half-time:
1-4
SMR D1 - SP Tre Penne v/s SP La Fiorita
Half-time:
1-1
HOL D1 - Sparta Rotterdam v/s FC Groningen
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Spartak Moscow v/s Ararat Yerevan
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SER D1 - Spartak Subotica v/s Radnicki Nis
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SVK D1 - Spartak Trnava v/s Slovan Bratislava
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PER D1 - Sport Boys Association v/s Carlos A. Mannucci
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
PORJB-C - Sport Clube Caldas(U17) v/s CA Fundao U17
Half-time:
3-2
TUN D2 - Sporting Ben Arous v/s Sbikha
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
IND GoaPL - Sporting Clube de Goa v/s Panjim Footballers
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
POR D2 - Sporting Covilha v/s Academico Viseu
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
PAN D1 - Sporting San Miguelito v/s Alianza FC (PAN)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITAD - Sporting Trestina v/s Albalonga
Half-time:
1-0
GER BJBS - SpVgg Unterhaching U17 v/s 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
SMR D1 - SS Virtus v/s Folgore/Falciano
Half-time:
1-2
GERJBS - SSV Ulm U19 v/s 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
Aus VPL - St Albans Saints v/s Green Gully Cavaliers
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
AUS VLU20 - St Albans Saints(U20) v/s Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SCO WPLC - St. Johnstone Women\'s v/s Celtic Women\'s
Half-time:
0-6
AUT D1 - St.Polten v/s FC Trenkwalder Admira
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
FRA D1 - Stade Brestois v/s Saint-Etienne
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
FRA D1 - Stade Reims v/s Stade Rennes FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CMR D1 - Stade Renard de Melong v/s UMS de Loum
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS FWD1 - Stirling Lions v/s Murdoch University
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
INT CF - Strogino Moscow v/s FK Kvant Obninsk
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
AUT D1 - Sturm Graz v/s Mattersburg
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG FA WC - Sunderland Women\'s v/s Birmingham Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D2 - SV Darmstadt 98 v/s SV Sandhausen
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER D3 - SV Waldhof Mannheim v/s Carl Zeiss Jena
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER BJBS - SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) v/s Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
INT CF - Swope Park Rangers v/s OKC Energy FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Sydney Universiteti v/s Rydalmere Lions
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
HUN D2 - Szombathelyi Haladas v/s Aqvital FC Csakvar
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
EST WT - Tabasalu Palliklubi v/s Laanemaa Haapsalu
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
INT CF - Taby v/s Enskede IK
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SPA D3-D - Talavera de la Reina v/s Yeclano Deportivo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D1 - Talleres Cordoba v/s San Lorenzo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EST WT - Tallinna FC Levadia II v/s Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
INT CF - Tampa Bay Rowdies v/s Montreal Impact
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MAR D2 - TAS de Casablanca v/s Wydad Temara
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAN D1 - Tauro FC v/s Costa Del Este FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D2 - Tenerife v/s Rayo Vallecano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T12 - Tenerife B v/s Tenisca
Half-time:
2-1
Italy C1C - Ternana v/s Virtus Francavilla
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T5 - Terrassa v/s UE Vilassar de Mar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - Teruel v/s CDJ Tamarite
Half-time: 1-1
6-1
ALB D1 - Teuta Durres v/s Vllaznia Shkoder
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ARG D2 - Tigre v/s Atletico Rafaela
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Tocantinopolis v/s Interporto FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T18 - Toledo v/s Manchego Ciudad
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D1 - Toluca v/s Pumas UNAM
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
PORJB - Tondela(U17) v/s FC Porto(U17)
Half-time:
0-3
CMR D1 - Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde v/s Canon Yaounde
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA U19B - Torcy U.S(U19) v/s Strasbourg U19
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T9 - Torredonjimeno v/s Atletico Mancha Real
Half-time:
1-1
FRA U19D - Toulon (U19) v/s Bastia U19
Half-time:
4-0
TUR D1 - Trabzonspor v/s Sivasspor
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
TUR U19 - Trabzonspor(U19) v/s Sivasspor(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Trans Narva v/s FC Kuressaare
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IND D1 - Trau FC v/s Chennai City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-B - Triestina v/s Vis Pesaro
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - TSG Balingen v/s CfR Pforzheim
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA MG2 - Tupi MG v/s Guarani MG
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER WD1 - Turbine Potsdam Women\'s v/s Koln Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
4-3
SPA T3 - U.M. Escobedo v/s Ribamontan Al Mar CF
Half-time:
2-2
Italy C1C - U.S. Catanzaro 1929 v/s Casertana F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MEX D3 - UA Chihuahua v/s UA De Zacatecas
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D3-D - UCAM Murcia v/s Villarrubia CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T13 - UCAM Murcia B v/s EDMF Churra
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA T6 - UD Alzira v/s Hercules CF B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-C - UD Levante B v/s Barcelona B
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA T2 - UD Llanera v/s UC Ceares
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T13 - UD Los Garres v/s UCAM Cartagena FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T14 - UD Montijo v/s Jerez Industrial CF
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA T8 - UD Santa Marta v/s Gimnastica Segoviana
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T18 - UD Socuellamos v/s UD Almansa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA D1 - Udinese v/s Hellas Verona
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Udon Thani v/s Uthai Thani Forest
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ANDSL - UE Engordany v/s UE Sant Julia
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-C - UE Olot v/s CF La Nucia
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
PORJA1PO - Uniao Leiria U19 v/s Belenenses(U19)
Half-time:
1-3
SPA D3-A - Union Langreo v/s Celta Vigo B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MAR D2 - Union Sportive Sidi Kacem v/s Wydad Fes
Half-time:
2-1
PER D1 - Universidad San Martin de Porres v/s Alianza Universidad
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA T14 - UP Plasencia v/s EMD Aceuchal
Half-time:
3-1
JLC - Urawa Red Diamonds v/s Vegalta Sendai
Half-time: 3-2
5-2
ITA C1-A - US Pergolettese v/s Pro Vercelli
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA D1 - US Sassuolo Calcio v/s Parma Calcio 1913
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ITAD - US Seregno v/s Virtus Bergamo
Half-time:
2-1
TUN D1 - US Tataouine v/s AS Slimane
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HUN D2 - Vac-Dunakanyar v/s Soroksar
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SUI D2 - Vaduz v/s Chiasso
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1U19 - Valladolid(U19) v/s CD Badajoz(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
COL D2 - Valledupar FC v/s Boca Juniors De Cali
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
MAL D1 - Valletta FC v/s Birkirkara FC
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
ICE LC - Valur v/s Vestri
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
HUN D2 - Vasas v/s Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
GER BJBS - VfB Stuttgart(U17) v/s SV Darmstadt U17
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
Italy C1C - Vibonese v/s A.S. Viterbese Castrense
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
ITA C1-B - Vicenza v/s USD Virtus Verona
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D2M2 - Victoriano Arenas v/s Ituzaingo
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Viking v/s Jerv
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
GERJBW - Viktoria Koln(U19) v/s Preuben Munster U19
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
PORJA1PO - Vilafranquense(U19) v/s Tondela(U19)
Half-time:
2-3
SPA D3-C - Villarreal B v/s Andorra CF
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HOL D1 - Vitesse Arnhem v/s SC Heerenveen
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
BRA CBD - Vitoria da Conquista BA v/s Bahia de Feira BA
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PORJB - Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) v/s GD Estoril-Praia(U17)
Half-time:
1-3
POR D1 - Vitoria Guimaraes v/s FC Porto
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
PORJB - Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 v/s Spg C Braga(U17)
Half-time:
0-5
PORJA1PO - Vizela(U19) v/s Pacos Ferreira(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE D1 - Volos NPS v/s Asteras Tripolis
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegNO - VSG Altglienicke v/s Berliner AK 07
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
EGYCup - Wadi Degla SC v/s FC Masr
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GHA PRL - WAFA v/s Dreams FC(GHA)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NGA PR - Warri Wolves FC v/s Katsina United
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Washington D.C. United v/s Orlando City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Western Sydney Wanderers AM v/s Spirit FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS D1 - Western United FC v/s Brisbane Roar FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NGA PR - Wikki Tourists v/s Lobi Stars
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
HOL D1 - Willem II v/s FC Utrecht
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SUI D2 - Winterthur v/s Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HK SC - Wofoo Tai Po v/s Southern District
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GER BJBW - Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17) v/s SG Unterrath(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GERJBW - Wuppertaler SV(U19) v/s Bochum(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GRE D1 - Xanthi v/s Lamia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T10 - Xerez Deportivo v/s Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil
Half-time:
2-1
JLC - Yokohama FC v/s Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CMR D1 - Young Sports Academy v/s PWD de Bamenda
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MEX D2 - Zacatepec v/s Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D1 - Zaglebie Lubin v/s Wisla Krakow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T8 - Zamora CF v/s Atletico Astorga
Half-time:
1-1
VEN D1 - Zamora FC Barinas v/s Aragua FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T17 - Zaragoza B v/s San Juan Zaragoza
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL D1 - Zulte Waregem v/s Royal Excel Mouscron
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
MYA D1 - Zwekapin United v/s Shan United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.