Home Football Results for Mon 17, Feb 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Mon 17, Feb 2020.

Team Full Time
DEN RL - Aarhus AGF Reserve v/s Aalborg BK Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
NGA PR - Abia Warriors v/s Enyimba International
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ITA D1 - AC Milan v/s Torino
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRC D1 - AD Santos De Guapiles v/s Alajuelense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR D2 - Adanaspor v/s BB Erzurumspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - AFC Eskilstuna v/s FC Pyunik
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SAFL - Ajax Cape Town v/s Real Kings
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
IRQ D1 - Al Kahrabaa v/s Al-Naft
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
IRQ D1 - Al Minaa Basra v/s Naft Al Junoob
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRQ D1 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya v/s Naft Misan
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AFC CL - Al Shorta v/s Al Wahda
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AFC CL - Al-Ahli Saudi FC v/s Esteghlal Tehran
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BHR D2 - Al-Ittihad (BHR) v/s Isa Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
SCO SRL2 - Alloa Athletic Reserve v/s Livingston Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BRA RJ - Americano (RJ) v/s America-RJ
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR D1 - Antalyaspor v/s Kasimpasa S.K.
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
BUL D1 - Arda Kardzhali v/s Slavia Sofia
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
Jam D1 - Arnett Gardens v/s Molynes United
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ENG U23 - Arsenal(U23) v/s Chelsea(U23)
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ALG D1 - AS Ain Mlila v/s USM Alger
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ALG D1 - ASO Chlef v/s US Biskra
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT Kass - Aspire Academy (U17) v/s Glasgow Rangers(U17)
Half-time: 4-3
4-4
BRA PB - Atletico Cajazeirense PB v/s Sousa PB
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
IND D2 - Atletico De Kolkata B v/s Lonestar Kashmir
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
COL D2 - Atletico FC v/s Real Santander
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
COL D1 - Atletico Junior Barranquilla v/s Deportiva Once Caldas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ECU D1 - Barcelona SC(ECU) v/s Tecnico Universitario
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D3 - Bayern Munich (Am) v/s Hallescher FC
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
INT CF - Beira Mar v/s Condeixa
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ISR D1 - Beitar Jerusalem v/s Hapoel Tel Aviv
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG D2 - Belgrano v/s Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
PORJA1PO - Benfica(U19) v/s Sporting Lisbon(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ARG D2M2 - Berazategui v/s Sportivo Dock Sud
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
BOL D1 - Blooming v/s Club Bolivar
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG FA WC - Bristol City Women\'s v/s Everton FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
BRA CCD1 - Brusque SC v/s Juventus SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D1 - CA Central Cordoba SDE v/s Boca Juniors
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
URU RL - CA Penarol Reserve v/s Cerro Montevideo Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
URU D1 - CA Rentistas v/s Nacional Montevideo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
URU D1 - CA River Plate v/s Centro Atletico Fenix
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
URU RL - CA River Plate Reserve v/s Centro Atletico Fenix(R)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D2M1 - CA San Miguel v/s Club Atletico Acassuso
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
VEN D1 - Carabobo FC v/s Monagas SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA C1-A - Carrarese v/s Renate AC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SLV D1 - CD FAS v/s Jocoro FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GUA D1 - CD Malacateco v/s Deportivo Sanarate
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ARG D2M2 - Central Cordoba De Rosario v/s General Lamadrid
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ARG D2M3 - Centro Espanol v/s Yupanqui
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA CNF - Centro Sportivo Alagoano v/s Botafogo PB
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
URU D1 - Cerro Largo v/s Danubio FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG CS - Chelmsford City v/s Tonbridge Angels
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ENG FA WC - Chelsea FC Women\'s v/s Liverpool Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D2M1 - Club Atletico Colegiales v/s Sacachispas
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ARG D2 - Club Atletico Sarmiento v/s Instituto Cordoba
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MEX D1 - Club Necaxa v/s Queretaro FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ENG U23D2 - Colchester United U23 v/s Coventry U23
Half-time: 2-2
4-4
COL D2 - Cortulua v/s Bogota FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG FA WC - Coventry Women\'s v/s Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
ALG D1 - CR Belouizdad v/s NA Hussein Dey
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ALG D1 - CS Constantine v/s MC Oran
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BUL D2 - CSKA 1948 Sofia v/s Spartak Pleven
Half-time: 2-0
7-1
COL D1 - Cucuta v/s Deportivo Pasto
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
LIB CupU20 - Danubio(U20) v/s River Plate U20
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
URU RL - Deportivo Maldonado Reserve v/s Boston River Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
VEN D1 - Deportivo Tachira v/s Metropolitanos FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Dinamo Moscow v/s PFC Sochi
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
SCO SRL2 - East Stirlingshire Reserve v/s Albion Rovers Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
HOL RL - Emmen Reserve v/s SBV Excelsior Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ITA D2 - Empoli v/s Pisa
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
COL D1 - Envigado v/s Atletico Bucaramanga
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ALG D1 - ES Setif v/s Bordj Bou Arreridj
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
DEN RL - Esbjerg FB Reserve v/s Odense BK Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ENG U23 - Everton(U23) v/s Derby County(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - FC Ararat-Armenia v/s Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IND D2 - FC Bengaluru United v/s Kerala Blasters II
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
HOL RL - FC Den Bosch Reserve v/s FC Eindhoven Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
POR D1 - FC Famalicao v/s Aves
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
DEN RL - FC Nordsjaelland Reserve v/s Brondby Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POR D2 - FC Penafiel v/s G.D. Chaves
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - FC Torpedo Zhodino v/s Nasaf Qarshi
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
HOL RL - FC Twente Enschede Reserve v/s De Graafschap Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - FC Vitebsk v/s Desna Chernihiv
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
BRA SP - Ferroviaria SP v/s Santos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE D1 - FK Baumit Jablonec v/s FK Pribram
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - FK Dilijan v/s FC Aragats
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
MNE D1 - FK Iskra Danilovgrad v/s OFK Titograd
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
RUS FNL - FK Ural-2 v/s FK Khimki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - FK Ventspils v/s Akhmat Grozny
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D2M1 - Flandria v/s Talleres Remdios de Escalada
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
HOL RL - Fortuna Sittard Reserve v/s FC Dordrecht 90 Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR D1 - Gazisehir Gaziantep v/s Rizespor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ARG D2 - Gimnasia Mendoza v/s Almagro
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Gjelleraasen IL v/s Honefoss
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GUA D1 - Guastatoya v/s CSD Xelaju MC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ECU D1 - Guayaquil City F.C. v/s Olmedo Riobamba
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
ARG D2 - Guillermo Brown v/s Deportivo Moron
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SCO SRL - Hamilton FC Reserve v/s Queen of the South Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
MAL D1 - Hamrun Spartans v/s Senglea Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegN - Hannover 96 Am v/s Hamburger SV II
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
HOL RL - Heracles Almelo Reserves v/s Willem II Reserves
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ROM D1 - Hermannstadt v/s Astra Giurgiu
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
HON D1 - Honduras Progreso v/s Real Sociedad Tocoa
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SLV D1 - Independiente San Vicente v/s Sonsonate
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
IND D1 - Indian Arrows v/s East Bengal
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BRA WT - Iranduba AM Women\'s v/s EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ARAB U20 - Iraq(U20) v/s Tunisia(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INTERF - Israel(U17) v/s Romania(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRC D1 - Jicaral v/s Guadalupe FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D2 - Jong Ajax Amsterdam v/s NAC Breda
Half-time: 2-1
2-4
ALG D1 - JS Kabylie v/s Paradou AC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D2M1 - Justo Jose de Urquiza v/s Argentino de Quilmes
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Kaisar Kyzylorda v/s FC Noah
Half-time: 0-4
1-4
RUS FNL - KamAZ v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
GRE D2 - Kerkyra v/s Apollon Pontou
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL U21 - KV Mechelen(U21) v/s Anderlecht(U21)
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
BEL U21 - KV Oostende(U21) v/s Cercle Brugge(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ARG D1 - Lanus v/s Newells Old Boys
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA YTHL - Lazio Youth v/s Sampdoria Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA D2 - LB Chateauroux v/s Lens
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
INT CF - Legion Dynamo v/s Spartak Nalchik
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GRE D2 - Levadiakos v/s Panachaiki
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRA D1 - Lille OSC v/s Marseille
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Linense v/s FK Krasnodar II
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
ARG D2M3 - Liniers v/s Central Ballester
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL U21 - Lokeren(U21) v/s Beerschot Wilrijk(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - Louisville City FC v/s Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ISR D3 - Maccabi Tzur Shalom v/s Daburiyya Osama
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ARAB U20 - Madagascar(U20) v/s Djibouti(U20)
Half-time: 4-2
4-3
HON D1 - Marathon v/s Platense
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
ARAB U20 - Mauritania(U20) v/s Kuwait(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
PER D1 - Melgar v/s Sporting Cristal
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv v/s Hirnyk-Sport
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
DEN SASL - Midtjylland v/s Lyngby
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
LIB CupU20 - Millonarios U20 v/s Cerro Porteno U20
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
AUS NPLQ - Moreton Bay United v/s Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
ARAB U20 - Morocco(U20) v/s Bahrain(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
SCO SRL - Motherwell FC Reserve v/s Kilmarnock Reserve
Half-time: 0-2
3-4
Jam D1 - Mount Pleasant v/s University of the West Indies(UWI) FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC v/s Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SLV D1 - Municipal Limeno v/s Isidro Metapan
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA PB - Nacional de Patos PB v/s Perilima PB
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA AM - Nacional(AM) v/s Princesa AM
Half-time: 1-0
5-2
ITA YTHL - Napoli Youth v/s Empoli Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
INT CF - Nauas AC v/s Vasco AC
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
INT CF - New England Revolution v/s Minnesota United FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ARG D2 - Nueva Chicago v/s Temperley
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GRE D1 - OFI Crete v/s Atromitos Athens
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
PAR D1 - Olimpia Asuncion v/s 12 de Octubre
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ARG D3FA - Olimpo v/s Deportivo Maipu
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SLV D1 - Once Deportivo Ahuachapan v/s Alianza San Salvador
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL U21 - Oud Heverlee Leuven(U21) v/s Genk(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AFC CL - Pakhtakor Tashkent v/s Shahr Khodrou
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BRA PR - Parana v/s Operario Ferroviario PR
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT Kass - Paris Saint Germain U17 v/s Barcelona U17
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BRA MG - Patrocinense MG v/s Cruzeiro (MG)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Persija Jakarta v/s Madura United FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
PAN D1 - Plaza Amador v/s Club Atletico Chiriqui
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA WT - Ponte Preta Women\'s v/s Internacional (RS) Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
INT CF - Portland Timbers v/s Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
VEN D1 - Portuguesa FC v/s Estudiantes Merida FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BHR D2 - Qalali v/s Al-Budaiya
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SCO SRL2 - Queen\'s Park Reserve v/s BSC Glasgow Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG U23 - Reading(U23) v/s Middlesbrough U23
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HON D1 - Real de Minas v/s UPNFM
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1 - Real Madrid v/s Celta Vigo
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ITA C1-B - Reggio Audace v/s Arzignano Valchiampo
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ARG D1 - River Plate v/s CA Banfield
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOL RL - RKC Waalwijk Reserve v/s FC Groningen Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
2-4
HOL RL - Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve v/s FC Zwolle Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
RUS FNL - Rodina Moskva v/s Fakel Voronezh
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BEL U21 - Roeselare(U21) v/s AS Eupen(U21)
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
BEL U21 - Royal Antwerp FC(U21) v/s Excelsior Virton(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
BEL U21 - Royal Charleroi(U21) v/s Royal Excel Mouscron(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS FNL - Russia(U20) v/s Rotor Volgograd
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - Saif Sporting v/s Mohammedan Dhaka
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D2M2 - San Martin Burzaco v/s Sportivo Italiano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D3FA - Sansinena v/s Atletico Camioneros
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MEX D1 - Santos Laguna v/s Tigres UANL
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HOL RL - SC Cambuur Reserve v/s Vitesse Arnhem Reserve
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
HOL RL - SC Heerenveen Reserve v/s VVV-Venlo Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AFC CL - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v/s Al Hilal
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG U23D2 - Sheffield United U23 v/s Hull City U23
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
BRA MT - Sinop MT v/s Mixto MT
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
PAR D1 - Sol de America v/s General Diaz
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
PER D1 - Sport Huancayo v/s Deportivo Municipal
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ANG D1 - Sporting Cabinda v/s Progresso Sambizanga
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BEL U21 - St. Gilloise(U21) v/s Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21)
Half-time: 1-2
1-6
BEL U21 - St.-Truidense VV(U21) v/s Club Brugge(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
BEL U21 - Standard Liege(U21) v/s Gent(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
EGYCup - Tala\'ea El Gaish v/s Masr El Maqassah
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BOL D1 - The Strongest v/s Atletico Palmaflor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D2M1 - Tristan Suarez v/s Almirante Brown
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Tulsa Roughnecks v/s Saint Louis FC
Half-time:
1-1
CHI D1 - Universidad de Concepcion v/s Curico Unido
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ALG D1 - USM Bel Abbes v/s NC Magra
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
Jam D1 - Vere United v/s Dunbeholden FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER D2 - VfL Bochum v/s VfB Stuttgart
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG D2 - Villa Dalmine v/s San Martin Tucuman
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BRA CNF - Vitoria Salvador BA v/s Frei Paulistano/SE
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INTERF - Wales(U16) v/s Norway(U16)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
Jam D1 - Waterhouse FC v/s Humble Lions
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG U23D2 - Watford U23 v/s Queens Park Rangers(U23)
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
ENG U23 - West Ham United U23 v/s Stoke City U23
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BEL U21 - Westerlo(U21) v/s Lommel SK(U21)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ENG U23D2 - Wigan Athletic(U23) v/s Bolton Wanderers U23
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG U23 - Wolves U23 v/s Liverpool(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
MAL D2 - Zebbug Rangers v/s Naxxar Lions
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Zenit St.Petersburg v/s Alania Vladikavkaz
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
INT CF - Zenit St.Petersburg v/s FC Kairat Almaty
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BEL U21 - Zulte Waregem(U21) v/s Kortrijk(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
3-2

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.