Home Football Results for Sat 25, Jul 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 25, Jul 2020.

Team Full Time
TURD3 Y - 24 Erzincanspor v/s Aksarayspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FIN D2 - AC Kajaani v/s Ekenas IF
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
JPN D3 - AC Nagano Parceiro v/s YSCC Yokohama
Half-time: 4-1
4-1
FFSA SL - Adelaide Blue Eagles v/s Para Hills Knights
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve v/s Para Hills Knights Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FFSA SL - Adelaide Raiders SC v/s Adelaide City FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve v/s Adelaide City FC Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
FFSA SLR - Adelaide United FC Reserve v/s Adelaide Comets FC Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
FFSA SL - Adelaide United FC Youth v/s Adelaide Comets FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
FFSA PL - Adelaide Vipers v/s Adelaide Victory
Half-time: 0-2
2-6
INT CF - Admira Praha v/s FK Louny
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Admira Praha v/s Meteor Praha
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - AJ Auxerre v/s Red Star FC 93
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Akademija Pandev v/s FK Kozuv
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
QAT D1 - Al Duhail SC v/s Umm Salal
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
QAT D1 - Al-Sadd v/s Al Khor SC
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
JPN D2 - Albirex Niigata v/s Mito Hollyhock
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN WD1 - Albirex Niigata Women\'s v/s Urawa Reds Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
SPTDPO - Alcoyano v/s Atzeneta UE
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWD WD2 - Alingsas Women\'s v/s IFK Kalmar Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
NOR D2A - Alta v/s Brattvag
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NORW D2 - Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s v/s Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Anderlecht v/s Nantes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Angers SCO v/s Bordeaux
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Anorthosis Famagusta FC v/s AEK Larnaca
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - APOEL Nicosia v/s Ermis Aradippou
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - Apollon Limassol FC v/s AEL Limassol
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUS FWP - Armadale v/s Gwelup Croatia SC
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
AUS FWPU20 - Armadale (U20) v/s Gwelup Croatia(U20)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
IRN D1 - Arman Gohar Sirjan v/s Esteghlal Khozestan
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
NORW - Arna-Bjornar Women\'s v/s Rosenborg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
NORW D2 - Asane Fotball Women\'s v/s Grei Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
WAUS D1 - Ashfield SC v/s Stirling Lions
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR D2B - Asker Fotball v/s Baerum SK
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - ASV Spratzern v/s Stadlau
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ICE U19L - Austurland(U19) v/s Grotta Kria U19
Half-time: 3-1
6-1
JPN D2 - Avispa Fukuoka v/s Fagiano Okayama
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - AZ Alkmaar v/s Genk
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS FWP - Balcatta v/s Perth S.C
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS FWPU20 - Balcatta(U20) v/s Perth S.C(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BLR RL - BATE Borisov Reserves v/s FC Minsk Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
AUS BPL - Bayside United FC v/s Brisbane Knights
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
AUS BPLRes - Bayside United FC Reserve v/s Brisbane Knights Reserve
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
INT CF - Beerschot Wilrijk v/s Kortrijk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS CGP - Belconnen United v/s Woden Weston
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS NNSL - Belmont Swansea United SC v/s New Lambton Eagles
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
INT CF - Beroe v/s CSKA 1948 Sofia
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - BFV Hassia Bingen v/s 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
INT CF - Bischofshofen v/s Kufstein
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
POR D1 - Boavista FC v/s Rio Ave
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SWD WD2 - Bollstanas SK Women\'s v/s Jitex BK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS NSWSL - Bonnyrigg White Eagles v/s Northern Tigers
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG CN - Boston United v/s Gateshead
Half-time: 2-1
5-3
NOR D1 - Brann v/s Kristiansund BK
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA D1 - Brescia v/s Parma Calcio 1913
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane Strikers v/s Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D2 - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza v/s Odra Opole
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - BTP Stal Brzeg v/s Polonia Bytom
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KOR D2 - Bucheon FC 1995 v/s Ansan Greeners FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Budapest Honved v/s MSK Zilina
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
INT CF - Budapest Honved II v/s Kaposvari Rakoczi
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BLR D2 - Bumprom Gomel v/s FC Polotsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KOR D3 - Busan Transpor Tation v/s Daejeon Korail
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
FFSA SL - Campbelltown City SC v/s North Eastern Metrostars
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FFSA SLR - Campbelltown City SC Reserve v/s North Eastern Metrostars Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS NPLQ - Capalaba v/s Brisbane Olympic United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
AUS QSLU20 - Capalaba(U20) v/s Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
SPTDPO - CD Covadonga v/s Caudal Deportivo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPTDPO - CD El Ejido 2012 v/s Real Jaen CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA CNF - Ceara v/s Vitoria Salvador BA
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D3 - Cerezo Osaka(U23) v/s Kagoshima United
Half-time: 0-5
0-5
KOR D3 - Changwon City v/s Hwaseong FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
USLC - Charleston Battery v/s Atlanta United FC II
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
KOR D3 - Cheonan City FC v/s Gangneung City
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Chernomorets Burgas v/s FC Vereya
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
SUI D2 - Chiasso v/s Vaduz
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
NZML - Christchurch United v/s Nelson Suburbs
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KOR D3 - Chuncheon Citizen v/s Gyeongju KHNP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS TPL - Clarence Zebras v/s South Hobart
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Clermont Foot v/s ESTAC Troyes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Club Brugge v/s Lille OSC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D1 - Club Necaxa v/s Tigres UANL
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
MOL D1 - Codru Lozova v/s Dacia-Buiucani
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SPTDPO - Compostela v/s Ourense
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS NNSL - Cooks Hill United v/s Singleton Strikers
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
INT CF - Cork City F.C. v/s Midleton FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
INT CF - Creteil v/s Poissy AS
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Crvena Zvezda v/s FK Napredak Krusevac
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
IRN D1 - Damash Gilan FC v/s Niroye Zamini
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - De Graafschap v/s Helmond Sport
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - Debreceni VSC v/s Kisvarda
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUR D1 - Denizlispor v/s Ankaragucu
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Dessel Sport v/s Westerlo
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
BLR PL - Dinamo Minsk v/s FC Gorodeya
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LAT D2 - Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri v/s FK Auda Riga
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Diosgyor VTK v/s FK Kosice
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE WD1 - Djurgardens Women\'s v/s Kristianstads DFF Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
3-3
BLR D2 - Dnepr Rogachev v/s Victoria Maryina Gorka
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
VIE D2 - Dong Thap v/s Hung Vuong An Giang
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
INT CF - Doxa Katokopias v/s Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
JPN D2 - Ehime FC v/s FC Ryukyu
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
USLC - El Paso Locomotive v/s New Mexico United
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
POL D3 - Elana Torun v/s Gryf Wejherowo
Half-time: 5-0
6-0
BLR RL - Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve v/s FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BLR D2 - Energosbyt BSATU v/s Osipovichy
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWE WD1 - Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s v/s Vittsjo GIK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - Ethnikos Achnas v/s AC Omonia Nicosia
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - ETO Gyori FC v/s Zalaegerszegi TE
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
IRN D1 - Fajr Sepasi v/s Navad Urmia
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KOR D2 - FC Anyang v/s Suwon FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BLR PL - FC Belshina Babruisk v/s Neman Grodno
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - FC Den Bosch v/s SV De Treffers
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - FC Differdange 03 v/s Nancy
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - FC Dobrudzha v/s Sportist General Toshevo
Half-time: 6-0
12-0
INT CF - FC Frankfurt v/s Energie Cottbus
Half-time: 1-2
1-6
INT CF - FC Koper v/s MTK Budapest FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - FC Lisse v/s AFC Amsterdam
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
EST WD1 - FC Lootos Polva Women\'s v/s Tammeka Tartu Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BLR D2 - FC Molodechno v/s FK Chayka Zelva
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
INT CF - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden v/s Kitzbuhel
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - FC Rohoznik v/s TJ Spartak Myjava
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - FC Rouen v/s Oissel
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MOL D2 - FC Sireti v/s Spartanii Selemet
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - FC Sozopol v/s Neftochimik Burgas
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MOL D2 - FC Tighina v/s Olimp Comrat
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - FC Torpedo Moscow v/s Dinamo Briansk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D1 - FC Viitorul Constanta v/s Chindia Targoviste
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
INT CF - FC Wels v/s St.Martin IM Muhlkreis
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
TUR D1 - Fenerbahce v/s Rizespor
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - FK Backa Backa Palanka v/s Indjija
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
BLR PL - FK Isloch Minsk v/s Dinamo Brest
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS CUP - FK Khimki v/s Zenit St.Petersburg
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - FK Kolin v/s SK Sokol Zapy
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov v/s Vardar Forino
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac v/s Novi Pazar
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac v/s FK Takovo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - FK Ohrid 2004 v/s Rabotnichki
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
BLR D2 - FK Ostrovets v/s Ivatsevichi
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - FK Pohronie v/s Spartak Trnava
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - FK Senica v/s Blansko
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
INT CF - FK Senica v/s Malacky
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
LAT D1 - FK Valmiera v/s Riga FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
LAT D1 - FK Ventspils v/s Rigas Futbola skola
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
INT CF - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova v/s MFK Ruzomberok
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BLR D2 - FK Zhlobin v/s Gorki
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
EST D2 - Flora Tallinn II v/s Maardu FC Starbunker
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
AUS FWP - Floreat Athena v/s Rockingham City
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
AUS FWPU20 - Floreat Athena(U20) v/s Rockingham City(U20)
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
AUT D2 - Floridsdorfer AC v/s Kapfenberg Superfund
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Flota Swinoujscie v/s Gwardia Koszalin
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
BRA CNF - Fortaleza v/s Sport Club Recife (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Fortuna Sittard v/s FC Dordrecht 90
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
NOR D2B - Fram Larvik v/s Egersunds IK
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
DEN D1 - Fremad Amager v/s Vejle
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
INT CF - FSV Frankfurt v/s Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - FSV Optik Rathenow v/s TSG Neustrelitz
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - FSV Union Furstenwalde v/s Teutonia Ottensen
Half-time: 3-1
4-4
JPN D3 - Fujieda MYFC v/s Blaublitz Akita
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
JPN D3 - Fukushima United FC v/s Kataller Toyama
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
FFSA PL - Fulham United FC v/s West Torrens Birkalla
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
FFSA SLR - Fulham United Reserve v/s West Torrens Birkalla Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
JPN D3 - Gainare Tottori v/s Imabari FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POL D3 - Garbarnia Krakow v/s Olimpia Elblag
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ROM D1 - Gaz Metan Medias v/s FC Steaua Bucuresti
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR D1 - Genclerbirligi v/s Besiktas JK
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ITA D1 - Genoa v/s Inter Milan
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf v/s Wiener Viktoria
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POR D1 - Gil Vicente v/s Pacos Ferreira
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
KOR D3 - Gimhae City FC v/s Pyeongtaek Citizen
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
KOR D3 - Gimpo Citizen v/s Yangju Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
JPN D2 - Giravanz Kitakyushu v/s Renofa Yamaguchi
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D3 - GKS Katowice v/s CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL D2 - GKS Tychy v/s GKS Belchatow
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Glasgow Rangers v/s Coventry
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS TPL - Glenorchy Knights v/s Hobart Olympia Warriors
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Goias v/s Brasiliense (DF)
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
IRN D1 - Gol Reyhan Alborz v/s Baderan Tehran FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D3 - Gornik Polkowice v/s Bytovia Bytow
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
KOR D4 - Goyang Citizen v/s Ulsan Citizen
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
TUR D1 - Goztepe v/s Sivasspor
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Granville v/s Saint Malo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUT D2 - Grazer AK v/s SK Vorwarts Steyr
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
CHA SL - Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC v/s Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KOR D1 - Gwangju Football Club v/s Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KOR D3 - Gyeongju Citizen FC v/s Cheongju Jikji FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Gyongyos v/s Godollo
Half-time:
6-1
INT CF - Ha Noi Women\'s v/s Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ICE U19L - Hafnarfjordur FH(U19) v/s KA Dalvik Reynir(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SWE D2 - Halmstads v/s Akropolis IF
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
SWD WD2 - Hammarby Women\'s v/s Brommapojkarna Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - Hannover 96 Am v/s HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
Half-time:
2-0
ENG Conf - Harrogate Town v/s Boreham Wood F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG CS - Havant & Waterlooville FC v/s Dartford
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
DEN D1 - HB Koge v/s Naestved
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
LIT D2 - Hegelmann Litauen v/s Vilniaus Vytis
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NSWSL - Hills Brumbies v/s Central Coast Mariners FC Am
Half-time: 2-2
3-4
FIN D1 - HJK Helsinki v/s Ilves Tampere
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - HNK Sibenik v/s NK Hrvace
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
FIN JUNL - Honka Am v/s MP Mikkeli Youth
Half-time: 3-0
8-0
INT CF - Humenne v/s Slavoj Trebisov
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
INT CF - Hutnik Krakow v/s KSZO Ostrowiec
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
DEN D1 - Hvidovre IF v/s FC Roskilde
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KOR D4 - Icheon Citizen FC v/s Paju Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SWE WD1 - IK Uppsala Women\'s v/s Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FIN WD1 - Ilves Tampere Women\'s v/s Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS FWP - Inglewood United v/s Cockburn City
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS FWPU20 - Inglewood United(U20) v/s Cockburn City (U20)
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
CRO D1 - Inter Zapresic v/s Hajduk Split
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
KOR D3 - Jeonju Citizen FC v/s Mokpo City
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
KOR D4 - Jinju Citizen FC v/s Yeoju Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FIN D3-C - JJK Jyvaskyla v/s JIPPO
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST D2B - JK Tallinna Kalev II v/s Laanemaa Haapsalu
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
EST WD1 - JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s v/s FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SWE D2 - Jonkopings Sodra IF v/s IK Brage
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
WAUS D1 - Joondalup United v/s Fremantle City
Half-time: 2-1
4-4
JPN D2 - Jubilo Iwata v/s Tokushima Vortis
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
JPN D3 - Kamatamare Sanuki v/s Roasso Kumamoto
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TUR D1 - Kayserispor v/s Trabzonspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - KFC Komarno v/s SKF Sered
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
IRN D1 - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh v/s Mes Rafsanjan
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
AUS TPL - Kingborough Lions v/s Riverside Olympic
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
INT CF - Kingborough Lions B v/s Taroona
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
INT CF - KMSK Deinze v/s Cercle Brugge
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
EST D2 - Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve v/s Parnu JK
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
UKR D1 - Kolos Kovalivka v/s Dnipro-1
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
TUR D1 - Konyaspor v/s Alanyaspor
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
FIN D2 - KPV v/s AC Oulu
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ALB D2 - KS Elbasani v/s KS Devolli
Half-time:
3-1
POL D3 - KS Legionovia Legionowo v/s Gornik Leczna
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
FIN D2 - KTP Kotka v/s MP Mikkeli
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
FIN JUNL - KuPS Youth v/s HJS Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - KV Oostende v/s St. Gilloise
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS TPL - Launceston City v/s Devonport City Striker
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Le Mans v/s St Pryve St Hilaire
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POL D3 - Lech Poznan B v/s Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SWD WD2 - Lidkopings FK Women\'s v/s Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
INT CF - Litex Lovech v/s Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
AUS QSL - Logan Lightning v/s Southside Eagles
Half-time: 4-1
6-2
AUS QSLU20 - Logan Lightning(U20) v/s Southside Eagles(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GEO D1 - Lokomotiv Tbilisi v/s FC Telavi
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPTDPO - Lorca Deportiva FC v/s Club Atletico Pulpileno
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Ludogorets Razgrad v/s PFK Montana
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NORW - Lyn Oslo Women\'s v/s Kolbotn Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPTDPO - L\'Hospitalet v/s Terrassa
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IRN D1 - Malavan v/s Shahrdari Tabriz
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
SWD WD2 - Mallbackens IF Women\'s v/s Sandvikens IF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
INT CF - Managua FC v/s Walter Ferretti
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
WAUS D1 - Mandurah City v/s Forrestfield United
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
POR D1 - Maritimo v/s FC Famalicao
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
INT CF - Marseille v/s DAC Dunajska Streda
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Mecklenburg Schwerin v/s Eintracht Norderstedt
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUS D1 - Melbourne Victory FC v/s Western United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BLR D2 - Meliorator Zhitkovichi v/s Dinamo Brest II
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
IRN D1 - Mes Kerman v/s Sepidrood Rasht
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Mezokovesd-Zsory v/s DEAC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - MFK Skalica v/s Slovan Bratislava
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D2 - Miedz Legnica v/s GKS Jastrzebie
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
LIT D2 - Minija Kretinga v/s Dziugas Telsiai
Half-time: 2-2
3-5
AUS CGP - Monaro Panthers v/s Cooma Tigers
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SWD WD2 - Moron BK Women\'s v/s Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Motherwell FC v/s Hamilton Academical FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - MSK Zilina B v/s Trencin
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
FIN D2 - MuSa v/s Gnistan
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
KOR D4 - Namdong FC v/s Seoul Nowon United
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ITA D1 - Napoli v/s US Sassuolo Calcio
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NOR D2B - Nardo FK v/s Bryne
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - Nea Salamis v/s Omonia Psevda
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
INT CF - Neratovice-Byskovice v/s FK Loko Vltavin
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - NK Dubrava Tim Kabel v/s Dugo Selo
Half-time:
4-3
INT CF - NK Krsko v/s NK Krka
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CRO D1 - NK Osijek v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - NK Radomlje v/s Budafoki MTE
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
CRO D1 - NK Rijeka v/s Istra 1961
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
INT CF - NK Solin v/s NK Dugopolje
Half-time:
0-2
INT CF - NK Udarnik Kurilovec v/s NK Jarun
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
EST D2B - Nomme JK Kalju II v/s Tartu JK Welco
Half-time: 2-0
2-5
ENG Conf - Notts County v/s Barnet F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NOR D1 - Odd Grenland v/s Aalesund FK
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
POL D2 - Olimpia Grudziadz v/s Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAUS D1 - Olympic Kingsway SC v/s Western Knights
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
JPN D2 - Omiya Ardija v/s Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN WD2 - Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s v/s Nagano Parceiro Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2 - Osters IF v/s GIF Sundsvall
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Oud Heverlee Leuven v/s KV Mechelen
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
EST D1 - Paide Linnameeskond v/s Levadia Tallinn
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
INT CF - PAKSI FC v/s Pecsi MFC
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
INT CF - PAKSI FC v/s Budaorsi SC
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
FIN WD1 - Pallokerho-35 Women\'s v/s KuPS Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Paris Saint Germain Women\'s v/s Paris FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Partizan Bardejov v/s 1. FC Tatran Presov
Half-time: 4-0
5-2
INT CF - Pehchevo v/s FC Plackovica
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BLR D2 - Pershiy Regien v/s Kronon Stolbtsy
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS FWP - Perth Glory FC Am v/s ECU Joondalup
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS FWPU20 - Perth Glory FC(U20) v/s ECU Joondalup(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
6-1
NZCL - Petone FC v/s Wellington Olympic
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
UKR D1 - PFC Oleksandria v/s FC Mariupol
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
VIE D2 - Pho Hien v/s Hue FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - Pirin 2002 Razlog v/s Vihren Sandanski
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SWE WD1 - Pitea IF Women\'s v/s Vaxjo FF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN WD1 - PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s v/s Aland Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LAT Cup - Plavinas DM v/s Cesis
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
FFSA PL - Playford City Patriots v/s South Adelaide Panthers
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FFSA SLR - Playford City Patriots Reserve v/s South Adelaide Panthers Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
INT CF - Plzen B v/s Greuther Furth II
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
KOR D4 - Pocheon Citizen FC v/s Yangpyeong
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
POL D2 - Podbeskidzie v/s Chrobry Glogow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Puskas Akademia v/s Soroksar
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D2 - Puszcza Niepolomice v/s Radomiak Radom
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
WAUS D1 - Quinns FC v/s Swan United
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
EST D2B - Rakvere JK Tarvas v/s Keila JK
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
IRN D1 - Rayka Babol v/s Aluminium Arak
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS NPLQ - Redlands United FC v/s Moreton Bay United
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Rekord Bielsko v/s GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
INT CF - Renova Cepciste v/s Pelister Bitola
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - RFC Seraing v/s KV Mechelen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NORW - Roa Women\'s v/s Sandviken Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - Ross County v/s Livingston F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - Rot-Weiss Erfurt v/s KSV Hessen Kassel
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
INT CF - RSV Eintracht 1949 v/s SV Babelsberg 03
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
EST WD1 - Saku Sporting Women\'s v/s Parnu JK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
LAT D2 - Saldus SS/Leevon v/s Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
INT CF - Salyut-Energia Belgorod v/s Avangard Kursk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GEO D1 - Samtredia v/s Dinamo Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
KOR D1 - Sangju Sangmu FC v/s Ulsan Hyundai FC
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
VIE D2 - Sanna Khanh Hoa v/s Ba Ria Vung Tau
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Savedalens IF v/s Ullared
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D3 - SC Sagamihara v/s Grulla Morioka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - SC Telstar v/s ADO Den Haag
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Schwarz-Weiss Essen v/s Holzwickeder SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPTDPO - SD Laredo v/s Gimnastica Torrelavega
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPTDPO - SD Logrones v/s CD Varea
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPTDPO - SD Tarazona v/s Brea
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
FFSA PL - Seaford Rangers v/s Sturt Lions
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
FFSA SLR - Seaford Rangers Reserve v/s Sturt Lions Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
5-2
NOR D2A - Senja v/s Moss
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
KOR D1 - Seongnam FC v/s Gangwon FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KOR D2 - Seoul E-Land FC v/s Chungnam Asan FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
BLR RL - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves v/s Smolevichy-STI Reserve
Half-time: 2-2
6-2
BLR D2 - Shakhtyor Petrikov v/s SMI Autotrans
Half-time: 5-0
7-1
INT CF - Sigma Olomouc B v/s Jiskra Rymarov
Half-time: 3-0
7-2
KOR D4 - Siheung Citizen v/s Seoul Jungnang FC
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
INT CF - Sileks v/s Borec Veles
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SUI D1 - Sion v/s FC Thun
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - SK Kladno v/s FK Kraluv Dvur
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - SKA Rostov v/s FC Tuapse
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2A - Skeid Oslo v/s Kvik Halden
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Slavia Sofia v/s Arda Kardzhali
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
INT CF - Slavoj Olympia v/s Unicov
Half-time: 0-2
0-10
INT CF - Sloboda Tuzla v/s Olimpik Sarajevo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Slovan Galanta v/s FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Half-time:
3-2
INT CF - Slovan Liberec(U19) v/s Pardubice(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Slovan Rosice v/s Brno B
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Slovan Velvary v/s Slavia Prague B
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
INT CF - SMS Lodz Women\'s v/s Katowice Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Sokol Hostoun v/s SK Cesky Brod
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
IRN D1 - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht v/s Qashqai Shiraz
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
AUS FWP - Sorrento F.C. v/s Bayswater City
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUS FWPU20 - Sorrento F.C.(U20) v/s Bayswater City(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Sparta Nijkerk v/s Noordwijk
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
MOL D2 - Speranta Drochia v/s Flacara Falesti
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
MOL D1 - Speranta Nisporeni v/s Petrocub HIncesti
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
AUS NSWSL - Spirit FC v/s Hakoah Sydney City East
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Sportklub Wolkersdorf v/s Gersthofer SV
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - SpVg Frechen 20 v/s Fortuna Koln
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - SR Donaufeld Wien v/s Rapid Vienna Amateure
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
AUS NSWSL - St George Saints v/s SD Raiders
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - Stade Briochin v/s Stade Brestois
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D2 - Stal Mielec v/s Chojniczanka Chojnice
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
POL D3 - Stal Rzeszow v/s Skra Czestochowa
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
POL D3 - Stal Stalowa Wola v/s Pogon Siedlce
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Standard Liege v/s Nice
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BLR D2 - Stenles Pinsk v/s BGU Minsk
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
WAUS D1 - Subiaco AFC v/s UWA Nedlands
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
INT CF - Sumperk v/s Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EST WD1 - Suure Jaani United Women\'s v/s Nomme JK Kalju Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
7-0
INT CF - SV Wals-Grunau v/s Union Gurten
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
INT CF - SV Wermelskirchen v/s Wuppertaler SV
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUS QSL - SWQ Thunder v/s Souths United
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
AUS QSLU20 - SWQ Thunder(U20) v/s Souths United(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
8-2
INT CF - Szegedi AK v/s Ujpest FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Szombathelyi Haladas v/s MOL Fehervar FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS BPL - Taringa Rovers v/s North Star
Half-time: 3-0
8-0
INT CF - Tesla Stropkov v/s Humenne
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - Thalwil v/s Zug 94
Half-time:
3-0
FIN WD1 - TiPS Women\'s v/s TPS Turku Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - TJ Sokol Usti v/s Tatran Vsechovice
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
INT CF - TKS Viet Nam Women\'s v/s TP Ho Chi Minh Woman\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JPN D2 - Tokyo Verdy v/s Montedio Yamagata
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NNSL - Toronto Awaba v/s Thornton Redbacks
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
FIN D1 - TPS Turku v/s Lahti
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
EST D1 - Trans Narva v/s Tallinna JK Legion
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D2 - Trelleborgs FF v/s Dalkurd FF
Half-time: 4-1
4-1
INT CF - Tsarsko Selo v/s Sportist Svoge
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - TSV Alemannia Aachen v/s TSV Steinbach Haiger
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPTDPO - UD Mutilvera v/s Beti Kozkor KE
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPTDPO - UD Poblense v/s Mallorca B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPTDPO - UD San Fernando v/s Tamaraceite
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPTDPO - UD Socuellamos v/s CD Guadalajara
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2 - Umea FC v/s Ljungskile SK
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
JPN D2 - V-Varen Nagasaki v/s Kyoto Sanga FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Valasske Mezirici v/s Nove Sady
Half-time: 3-2
5-3
ICE U19L - Valur Reykjavik(U19) v/s Thor Akureyri(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
EST D2 - Vandra JK Vaprus v/s Tartu JK Tammeka B
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s Azul Claro Numazu
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NOR D2B - Vard Haugesund v/s Sotra SK
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2 - Vasteras SK FK v/s Norrby IF
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Velke Mezirici v/s Vysocina Jihlava B
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
DEN D1 - Vendsyssel v/s Skive IK
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN D2 - Ventforet Kofu v/s JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - VfR Mannheim v/s TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
DEN D1 - Viborg v/s Kolding IF
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
EST D2B - Viimsi MRJK v/s Tabasalu Charma
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
LIT D2 - Vilnius BFA v/s Atmosfera Mazeikiai
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ICE LD1 - Volsungur Husavik Women\'s v/s Grotta Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Vrchovina v/s SK Vysoke Myto
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - VV Sint Bavo(VVSB) v/s Rijnsburgse Boys
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
POL D2 - Warta Poznan v/s Stomil Olsztyn
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
AUS D1 - Wellington Phoenix v/s Adelaide United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FFSA PL - West Adelaide SC v/s Adelaide Hills
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ENG CS - Weymouth v/s Dorking Wanderers
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
POL D3 - Widzew lodz v/s Znicz Pruszkow
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Wiener Sportklub v/s SK Sturm Graz Amat.
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL D2 - Wigry Suwalki v/s Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Wisla Pulawy v/s Stal Krasnik
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
CHA SL - Wuhan Zall v/s Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR D1 - Yeni Malatyaspor v/s Gazisehir Gaziantep
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v/s FK Krasnodar II
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG CN - York City v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPTDPO - Zamora CF v/s Gimnastica Segoviana
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Zlate Moravce v/s Synot Slovacko
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
INT CF - Zulte Waregem v/s St.-Truidense VV
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SUI D1 - Zurich v/s St. Gallen
Half-time: 1-1
1-3

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.