Home Football Results for Wed 29, Jul 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Wed 29, Jul 2020.

Team Full Time
NOR D1 - Aalesund FK v/s Start Kristiansand
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
DEN SASL - Aarhus AGF v/s Odense BK
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - AEK Larnaca v/s Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Half-time: 1-1
4-4
INT CF - AEL Limassol v/s Kouris Erimis
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ICE U19L - Afturelding Hviti U19 v/s Leiknir KB(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
8-0
BRA AL - Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) v/s Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Apollon Limassol FC v/s Aris Limassol
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
INT CF - Arab Contractors v/s El Gounah
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Aswan v/s Wadi Degla SC
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
INT CF - Atletico Clube Goianiense v/s Cuiaba (MT)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ICE LD1 - Augnablik Women\'s v/s Afturelding/Fram Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
JPN D2 - Avispa Fukuoka v/s Ehime FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN D3 - Azul Claro Numazu v/s Grulla Morioka
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
FAR D1 - B36 Torshavn v/s Vikingur Gota
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
INT CF - Bahlinger SC v/s SV Linx
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Ballymun United v/s Edenderry Town FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
JPN D3 - Blaublitz Akita v/s SC Sagamihara
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
BRA PB - Botafogo PB v/s Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG LCH - Brentford v/s Swansea City
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Budapest Honved v/s BFC Siofok
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
KFAC - Busan I\'Park v/s Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
ITA D1 - Cagliari v/s Juventus
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AUS WQSL - Capalaba Women\'s v/s Moreton Bay United Women\'s
Half-time: 6-0
9-2
INT CF - Carl Zeiss Jena v/s Eintr. Bamberg
Half-time: 4-2
6-4
JPN D3 - Cerezo Osaka(U23) v/s Kamatamare Sanuki
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Cherno More Varna v/s FC Sozopol
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Cherno More Varna v/s FC Dobrudzha
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ROM D1 - Chindia Targoviste v/s Academica Clinceni
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Chrudim v/s Pardubice
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
USA MLS - Columbus Crew v/s Minnesota United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA AL - CRB (AL) v/s Coruripe (AL)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Creteil v/s AJ Auxerre
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Crumlin United FC v/s Bangor Celtic
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWE D2 - Dalkurd FF v/s Orgryte
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2 - Degerfors IF v/s Osters IF
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
SWE WD1 - Djurgardens Women\'s v/s Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Doxa Katokopias v/s E.N.Paralimni
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
AUS WQSL - Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s v/s Souths United Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
BRA CGD1 - EC Pelotas(RS) v/s Sao Jose PoA RS
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Energie Cottbus v/s VfB Krieschow
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - Ermis Aradippou v/s Asil Lysi
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN D2 - Fagiano Okayama v/s Kyoto Sanga FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UKR D2 - FC Avanhard Kramatorsk v/s Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - FC Differdange 03 v/s Fola Esch
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
EST D2 - FC Elva v/s Tartu JK Tammeka B
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
EST Cup - FC Kohvile v/s JK 32.KK
Half-time: 5-0
9-0
UKR D2 - FC Mynai v/s Hirnyk-Sport
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
EST Cup - FC Olympic Tallinna v/s JK Poseidon
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - FC Rouen v/s Beauvais
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN D2 - FC Ryukyu v/s Jubilo Iwata
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
KFAC - FC Seoul v/s Pohang Steelers
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
INT CF - FC Shakhtar Donetsk v/s Veres Rivne
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA SP - Ferroviaria SP v/s Inter de Limeira
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ITA D1 - Fiorentina v/s Bologna
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
INT CF - FK Kozuv v/s Pobeda Prilep
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - FK MAS Taborsko v/s 1. SC Znojmo
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
INT CF - FK Zvezdara v/s FK GSP Polet Dorcol
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA CNF - Fortaleza v/s Ceara
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Fortuna Koln v/s SV Elversberg
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - Fotbal Trinec v/s Sigma Olomouc B
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
INT CF - FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat v/s Olympique Club de Khouribga
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ICE WPR - Fylkir Women\'s v/s Breidablik Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-4
SWE D2 - GAIS v/s Ljungskile SK
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D3 - Gamba Osaka (U23) v/s Imabari FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf v/s Team Wiener Linien
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D2 - Giravanz Kitakyushu v/s Tokushima Vortis
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Grenoble Foot 38 v/s Bourg Peronnas
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Guingamp B v/s Vannes OC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Hellas Verona v/s Spal
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ROM D1 - Hermannstadt v/s FC Viitorul Constanta
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AN Cup - Inter Club D\'Escaldes v/s FC Santa Coloma
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA CGD1 - Internacional (RS) v/s Aimore RS
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Jablonec B v/s SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
EST Cup - Jogeva SK Noorus 96 v/s Hell Hunt
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D2 - Jonkopings Sodra IF v/s GIF Sundsvall
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
BRA CGD1 - Juventude (RS) v/s Esportivo (RS)
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
JPN D3 - Kagoshima United v/s FC Gifu
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
JPN D3 - Kataller Toyama v/s Fujieda MYFC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
Kos CUP - KF Prishtina v/s Ballkani
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALB D1 - KF Tirana v/s KS Bylis
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Killester Donnycarney FC v/s Liffey Wanderers
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - Kisvarda v/s Zlate Moravce
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FIN D3-B - Klubi 04 v/s KaaPo Kaarina
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
UKR D1 - Kolos Kovalivka v/s FC Mariupol
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE U19L - KR/KV U19 v/s Valur Reykjavik(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UKR D2 - Kremin Kremenchuk v/s Rukh Vynnyky
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE WD1 - Kristianstads DFF Women\'s v/s Pitea IF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
NOR D1 - Kristiansund BK v/s Sandefjord
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ALB D2 - KS Iliria Fushe v/s Turbina Cerrik
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
INT CF - KSV Ankerbrot v/s Favoritner AC
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ICE D3 - KV Vesturbaeja v/s Ellidi
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
INT CF - LASK Linz v/s FK Senica
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ITA D1 - Lazio v/s Brescia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne v/s ESTAC Troyes
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
EST Cup - Levadia Tallinn v/s Kohtla Nomme
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
LAT Cup - Liepajas FS v/s Jekabpils
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
SWE WD1 - Linkopings FC Women\'s v/s Orebro Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALB D1 - Luftetari Gjirokaster v/s FK Kukesi
Half-time: 0-2
2-5
MAR D2 - Maghreb Fez v/s ASS Association Sportive de Sale
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWD WD2 - Mallbackens IF Women\'s v/s Lidkopings FK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
5-3
JPN D2 - Matsumoto Yamaga FC v/s FC Machida Zelvia
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUS D1 - Melbourne Victory FC v/s Brisbane Roar FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
UKR D2 - MFC Mykolaiv v/s Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
TPE D1 - Ming Chuan University v/s Tainan City
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
JPN D2 - Mito Hollyhock v/s Ventforet Kofu
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
NOR D1 - Mjondalen v/s Odd Grenland
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NOR D1 - Molde v/s Valerenga
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
JPN D2 - Montedio Yamagata v/s JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D1 - Monterrey v/s Toluca
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Nagykata SE v/s Gyongyos
Half-time:
2-3
INT CF - ND Beltinci v/s Simer Sampion Celje
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
INT CF - NK Omladinac Vranjic v/s NK Solin
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D2 - Norrby IF v/s AFC Eskilstuna
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CGD1 - Novo Hamburgo RS v/s Gremio (RS)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Oborishte v/s FK Gigant Saedinenie
Half-time: 2-3
3-6
INT CF - Olympiakos Nicosia FC v/s APOEL Nicosia
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - Olympiakos Piraeus v/s AC Omonia Nicosia
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Orleta Radzyn P v/s Chelmianka Chelm
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
EST Cup - Paide Linnameeskond v/s Eyjafjallajokull
Half-time: 10-0
24-0
INT CF - Pardubice(U19) v/s Jablonec(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
EST WD1 - Parnu JK Women\'s v/s FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
BRA PB - Perilima PB v/s Nacional de Patos PB
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Pirin 2002 Razlog v/s Marek Dupnitza
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
EST Cup - Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta v/s Jogeva Wolves
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
USA MLS - Portland Timbers v/s FC Cincinnati
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Portmarnock v/s Malahide United
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
UKR D2 - Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk v/s FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Pyramids FC v/s Al Masry
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS NPLQ - Queensland Lions FC v/s Gold Coast Knights
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D2 - Renofa Yamaguchi v/s V-Varen Nagasaki
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
LAT D1 - Rigas Futbola skola v/s FK Valmiera
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s Gainare Tottori
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS QSLU20 - Rochedale Rovers(U20) v/s Mitchelton(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST Cup - Rumori Calcio B v/s Lootos FCR
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITA D1 - Sampdoria v/s AC Milan
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
BRA CGD1 - Sao Luiz(RS) v/s Brasil de Pelotas RS
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NOR D1 - Sarpsborg 08 FF v/s FK Haugesund
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - SC Westfalia Herne v/s Dortmund(Am)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Schwarz-Weiss Essen v/s RW Essen
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
KFAC - Seongnam FC v/s Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - SF Baumberg v/s VfL 06 Benrath
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
EST Cup - SK Imavere Forss v/s Warrior Valga
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
INT CF - SK Sigma Olomouc v/s Slovan Rosice
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALB D1 - Skenderbeu Korce v/s Partizani Tirana
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
INT CF - Slavia Prague B v/s Hradec Kralove B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Sokol Hostoun v/s Meteor Praha
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA PB - Sousa PB v/s Atletico Cajazeirense PB
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
USA L1 - South Georgia Tormenta v/s Richmond Kickers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Sparta Kutna Hora v/s FC Zenit Caslav
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA PE - Sport Club Recife (PE) v/s Vitoria PE
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA PB - Sport Lagoa Seca/PB v/s Sao Paulo Crystal
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
INT CF - Sportfreunde Siegen v/s Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR D1 - Stromsgodset v/s Brann
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - SV Schermbeck v/s Bocholt FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Synot Slovacko v/s Slovan Bratislava
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
EST Cup - Tallinna JK Legion v/s Here for Beer
Half-time: 2-0
9-0
ALB D1 - Teuta Durres v/s KF Laci
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
JPN D2 - ThespaKusatsu Gunma v/s Tochigi SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ICE U19L - Throttur Reykjavik U19 v/s Breidablik Augnablik Smari(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
JPN D2 - Tokyo Verdy v/s Albirex Niigata
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA D1 - Torino v/s AS Roma
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
FIN YC - TPS Turku Youth v/s Ilves Youth
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
TUR Cup - Trabzonspor v/s Alanyaspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA PB - Treze Campina Grande PB v/s Campinense (PB)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Trnje v/s NK Vrapce
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - Tsarsko Selo v/s CSKA 1948 Sofia
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
AUS CGP - Tuggeranong United v/s Canberra Olympic
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
ITA D1 - Udinese v/s Lecce
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
KFAC - Ulsan Hyundai FC v/s Gangwon FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ITA D1 - US Sassuolo Calcio v/s Genoa
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
ICE WPR - Valur Women\'s v/s Hafnarfjordur Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s AC Nagano Parceiro
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SWE D2 - Vasteras SK FK v/s Halmstads
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SWE WD1 - Vittsjo GIK Women\'s v/s IK Uppsala Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
ALB D1 - Vllaznia Shkoder v/s Flamurtari
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UKR D2 - Volyn Lutsk v/s Metalurh Zaporizhya
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
INT CF - Wayside Celtic v/s Cherry Orchard
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
INT CF - Wuppertaler SV v/s Ratingen SV
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
MAR D1 - Wydad Casablanca v/s MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA CGD1 - Ypiranga(RS) v/s SER Caxias do Sul
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D3 - YSCC Yokohama v/s Fukushima United FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Zamalek v/s Tala\'ea El Gaish
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D2 - Zweigen Kanazawa v/s Omiya Ardija
Half-time: 0-1
0-1

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.