Home Football Results for Sat 1, Aug 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 1, Aug 2020.

Team Full Time
INT CF - A.F.C. Tubize v/s Crossing Schaerbeek
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS NSWU20 - A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) v/s Marconi Stallions(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SCO PR - Aberdeen v/s Glasgow Rangers
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BWPL - ABFF Women\'s(U19) v/s Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA D1 - AC Milan v/s Cagliari
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FIN D2 - AC Oulu v/s Jaro
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ROM D1 - Academica Clinceni v/s Hermannstadt
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FFSA SL - Adelaide City FC v/s Campbelltown City SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FFSA SLR - Adelaide City FC Reserve v/s Campbelltown City SC Reserve
Half-time: 3-1
4-3
FFSA PL - Adelaide Hills v/s Adelaide Vipers
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
FFSA SL - Adelaide Olympic v/s Croydon Kings
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Olympic Reserve v/s Croydon Kings Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
4-4
INT CF - Admira Praha v/s FC Bohemians 1905
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D2 - AFC Eskilstuna v/s Osters IF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - AJ Auxerre v/s Le Mans
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - Akademija Pandev v/s FK Tikves Kavadarci
Half-time:
2-0
QAT D1 - Al Rayyan v/s Al-Arabi SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
QAT D1 - Al-Sailiya v/s Al Shahaniya
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
FIN WC - Aland Women\'s v/s KuPS Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
RUS D2 - Alania Vladikavkaz v/s SKA Khabarovsk
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
JPN WD1 - Albirex Niigata Women\'s v/s Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Almere City FC v/s Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Amiens SC v/s FC Chambly
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Anderlecht v/s RWD Molenbeek
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
NORW - Arna-Bjornar Women\'s v/s Valerenga Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SWE Cup - Assyriska BK v/s Onsala BK
Half-time: 2-1
5-3
INT CF - ASWH v/s FC Dordrecht 90
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D1 - Atalanta v/s Inter Milan
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
FIN JUNL - Atlantis Youth v/s KaPa Helsinki Youth
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA CCD1 - Atletico Tubarao SC v/s Concordia SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
NOR D2B - Baerum SK v/s Flekkeroy IL
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
LIT D1 - Banga Gargzdai v/s FK Riteriai
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Banik Ostrava B v/s Frydek-Mistek
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
INT CF - Bastia v/s Montpellier HSC
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
AUS FWP - Bayswater City v/s Perth Glory FC Am
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS FWPU20 - Bayswater City(U20) v/s Perth Glory FC(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
CHA SL - Beijing Guoan v/s Wuhan Zall
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Belasica Strumica v/s FK Kozuv
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
SWE D2VG - BK Olympic Malmo v/s FC Rosengard
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AUS NSWSL - Blacktown Spartans v/s Newcastle Jets FC Youth
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
INT CF - Bochum(U19) v/s TuS Haltern
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SWD WD2 - Bollstanas SK Women\'s v/s Moron BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
BOS PL - Borac Banja Luka v/s Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
ENG CN - Boston United v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA PB - Botafogo PB v/s Treze Campina Grande PB
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
NOR D1 - Brann v/s Valerenga
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Bregalnica Stip v/s FK Shkendija
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Bremer SV v/s Viktoria Berlin 1889
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ITA D1 - Brescia v/s Sampdoria
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane City v/s Queensland Lions FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SER U19 - Brodarac(U19) v/s Novi Sad(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
SWD WD2 - Brommapojkarna Women\'s v/s Jitex BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
NOR D2B - Bryne v/s Fram Larvik
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - Budapest Honved v/s PAKSI FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUN D1 - C. A. Bizertin v/s US Ben Guerdane
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS BPL - Caboolture FC v/s Toowong
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS BPLRes - Caboolture FC Reserve v/s Toowong Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
INT CF - Caen v/s Le Havre
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS CGP - Canberra Olympic v/s Monaro Panthers
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BRA PA - Castanhal PA v/s Tapajos/PA
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ANDSL - CE Carroi v/s La Massana
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
BRA CNF - Ceara v/s Esporte Clube Bahia
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BRA AL - Centro Sportivo Alagoano v/s CRB (AL)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG FAC - Chelsea FC v/s Arsenal
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Chemnitzer v/s SpVgg Bayreuth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Chertanovo Moscow v/s Spartak Moscow II
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
RUS WPL - Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s v/s FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KOR D3 - Chuncheon Citizen v/s Cheonan City FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
KOR D4 - Chungju Citizen v/s Siheung Citizen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KOR D2 - Chungnam Asan FC v/s Daejeon Hana Citizen
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS TPL - Clarence Zebras v/s Kingborough Lions
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Clarence Zebras II v/s Heba United
Half-time: 0-3
0-8
BEL Cup - Club Brugge v/s Royal Antwerp FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS FWP - Cockburn City v/s Sorrento F.C.
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
AUS FWPU20 - Cockburn City (U20) v/s Sorrento F.C.(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA SE - Confianca (SE) v/s Frei Paulistano/SE
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA MG - Cruzeiro (MG) v/s Patrocinense MG
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SER D1 - Crvena Zvezda v/s Novi Pazar
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
RUS WPL - CSKA Moscow Women\'s v/s Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SER D1 - Cukaricki v/s Indjija
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
FFSA SL - Cumberland United FC v/s Adelaide Raiders SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
WAUS WD1 - Curtin University SC Women\'s v/s Perth S.C Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
INT CF - Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s v/s SMS Lodz Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
INT CF - DAC Dunajska Streda v/s Nice
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
SVK U19 - DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) v/s Zemplin Michalovce(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA PE - Decisao PE v/s Sport Club Recife (PE)
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
AUS TPL - Devonport City Striker v/s Hobart Olympia Warriors
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
BLR D2 - Dinamo Brest II v/s FC Baranovichi
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
RUS D2 - Dinamo Briansk v/s Gazovik Orenburg
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GEO D1 - Dinamo Tbilisi v/s Chikhura Sachkhere
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D1 - Djurgardens v/s Hacken
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
BWPL - Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s v/s Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
1-5
INT CF - Doxa Katokopias v/s AEL Limassol
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SVK D2 - Dukla Banska Bystrica v/s Slovan Bratislava B
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SCO PR - Dundee United v/s St. Johnstone
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA CGD1 - EC Pelotas(RS) v/s Brasil de Pelotas RS
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
AUS FWP - ECU Joondalup v/s Armadale
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
AUS FWPU20 - ECU Joondalup(U20) v/s Armadale (U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Eintracht Frankfurt v/s AS Monaco
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FIN D2 - Ekenas IF v/s KTP Kotka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Energie Cottbus v/s SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BLR D2 - Energosbyt BSATU v/s SMI Autotrans
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
INT CF - Ermis Aradippou v/s E.N.Paralimni
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUN D1 - Esperance Sportive de Tunis v/s AS Slimane
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
IRN PR - Esteghlal Tehran v/s Sepahan
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Ethnikos Achnas v/s Othellos Athienou
Half-time:
1-0
JPN D2 - Fagiano Okayama v/s FC Ryukyu
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Faizkand v/s FC Khatlon
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D2 - Fakel Voronezh v/s Akron Togliatti
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - FC Blau Weiss Linz B v/s Junge Wikinger Ried
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D1 - FC Botosani v/s Gaz Metan Medias
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
INT CF - FC Eintracht Rheine v/s Sportfreunde Lotte
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
MOL D1 - FC Floresti v/s FC Sheriff
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BLR RL - FC Gorodeya Reserve v/s Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
INT CF - FC Groningen v/s Heracles Almelo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIN D3-B - FC Jazz Pori v/s P-Iirot
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D1 - FC Juarez v/s Club Necaxa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS D3W - FC Lauterach v/s Dornbirner SV
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
EST WD1 - FC Lootos Polva Women\'s v/s Saku Sporting Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-7
BLR RL - FC Minsk Reserve v/s FK Ruh Brest Reserves
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SVK U19 - FC Nitra(U19) v/s FK Poprad(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
EST D2 - FC Nomme United v/s Vandra JK Vaprus
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BLR D2 - FC Polotsk v/s FK Zhlobin
Half-time: 4-0
5-1
INT CF - FC Rouen v/s ESM DE Gonfreville-L\'Orcher
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - FC Sochaux-Montbeliard v/s Dijon
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D1 - FC Tokyo v/s Sagan Tosu
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
BLR RL - FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve v/s BATE Borisov Reserves
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - FC Utrecht v/s AZ Alkmaar
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIN D3-A - FC Viikingit v/s EPS Espoo
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ROM D1 - FC Viitorul Constanta v/s Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
INT CF - FC Viktoria Plzen v/s Ceske Budejovice
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s v/s KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - FC Villefranche Beaujolais v/s ESTAC Troyes
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - FC Vsetin v/s Brumov
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS D3W - FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure v/s Kufstein
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - FC Wulfrath v/s SSVg Velbert
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
NOR D2B - FK Arendal v/s Vard Haugesund
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
LAT D2 - FK Auda Riga v/s Rezekne / BJSS
Half-time: 1-2
5-2
INT CF - FK Banik Sokolov v/s Usti nad Labem
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BLR D2 - FK Chayka Zelva v/s Stenles Pinsk
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - FK Dushanbe 83 v/s Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - FK Kolin v/s Hradec Kralove B
Half-time: 3-0
8-0
SER D1 - FK Napredak Krusevac v/s Partizan Belgrade
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
RUS D2 - FK Nizhny Novgorod v/s FC Tom Tomsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - FK Ohrid 2004 v/s FC Struga Trim-Lum
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - FK Senica v/s Synot Slovacko
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - FK Sloga 1934 Vinica v/s FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
LAT D2 - FK Smiltene BJSS v/s Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
INT CF - FK Teleoptik Zemun v/s Sindjelic Belgrad
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SVK Cup - FK Voderady v/s Soporna
Half-time: 0-4
0-11
SER D1 - FK Vozdovac v/s Radnik Surdulica
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
LIT D2 - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 v/s Vilnius BFA
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SVK D2 - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova v/s KFC Komarno
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SVK U19 - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) v/s MFK Ruzomberok(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BOS PL - FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo v/s FK Velez Mostar
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
MOL D2 - Flacara Falesti v/s Victoria Bardar
Half-time:
3-2
INT CF - Fleury 91 Women\'s v/s Anderlecht Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
3-4
NORW D2 - Floya Women\'s v/s Fart Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
3-3
WAUS D1 - Forrestfield United v/s Joondalup United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
USA L1 - Forward Madison v/s Greenville Triumph
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Fotbal Trinec B v/s Zlin B
Half-time: 4-1
4-1
AUS WQSL - FQ QAS Women\'s v/s SWQ Thunder Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
NOR D2A - Fredrikstad v/s Skeid Oslo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
WAUS D1 - Fremantle City v/s Ashfield SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - FSV Bernau v/s Tennis Borussia Berlin
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
INT CF - FSV Duisburg v/s MSV Dusseldorf
Half-time: 0-3
2-5
INT CF - FSV Optik Rathenow v/s FC Lok Stendal
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - FSV Union Furstenwalde v/s Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - FV Austria XIII v/s FAC Wien Amateure
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
JPN D1 - Gamba Osaka v/s Kawasaki Frontale
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
PAR D1 - General Diaz v/s 12 de Octubre
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Genk v/s Lens
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
INT CF - Genk v/s Lens
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf v/s Gersthofer SV
Half-time: 3-0
9-0
SWE D2 - GIF Sundsvall v/s Degerfors IF
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
POL D4 - GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie v/s Piast Zmigrod
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Goias v/s Cuiaba (MT)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
IRN PR - Gol Gohar FC v/s Foolad Khouzestan FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NPLQ - Gold Coast Knights v/s Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
AUS QSLU20 - Gold Coast Knights(U20) v/s Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
AUS WQSL - Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s v/s Mitchelton Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BLR D2 - Gorki v/s Dnepr Rogachev
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS BPL - Grange Thistle SC v/s Acacia Ridge
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
AUS BPLRes - Grange Thistle SC Reserve v/s Acacia Ridge Reserves
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
LAT D2 - Grobina v/s Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
AUS FWP - Gwelup Croatia SC v/s Floreat Athena
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUS FWPU20 - Gwelup Croatia(U20) v/s Floreat Athena(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz v/s Valasske Mezirici
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
INT CF - Harkemase Boys v/s HHC Hardenberg
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Havelse v/s Eintracht Norderstedt
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Hellas Kagran v/s SV Gablitz
Half-time: 4-1
8-4
FIN JUNL - Helsinki Youth v/s TPS Turku Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
INT CF - Hertha Zehlendorf v/s Berliner AK 07
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SCO PR - Hibernian FC v/s Kilmarnock
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
FIN D1 - HJK Helsinki v/s KuPS
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - Hlinsko v/s Havlickuv Brod
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS QSL - Holland Park Hawks FC v/s Ipswich Knights FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
AUS QSLU20 - Holland Park Hawks(U20) v/s Ipswich Knights FC(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
NORW D2 - Honefoss Women\'s v/s Stabaek Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Humpolec v/s Velke Mezirici
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
KOR D4 - Icheon Citizen FC v/s Seoul Jungnang FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - IFK Osterakers FK v/s Tyreso FF
Half-time: 1-3
4-4
SWE Cup - IFK Stocksund v/s Vasalunds IF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIN D1 - Ilves Tampere v/s HIFK
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
FIN JUNL - Ilves Youth v/s SJK Akatemia Am
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
KOR D1 - Incheon United FC v/s Gwangju Football Club
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
AUS FWP - Inglewood United v/s Perth S.C
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUS FWPU20 - Inglewood United(U20) v/s Perth S.C(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BRA SP - Inter de Limeira v/s Guarani Futebol Clube
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FIN D1 - Inter Turku v/s IFK Mariehamn
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS D2 - Irtysh 1946 Omsk v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA PA - Itupiranga PA v/s Carajas PA
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
BLR D2 - Ivatsevichi v/s Meliorator Zhitkovichi
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
TUN D1 - J.S. Kairouanaise v/s Etoile du Sahel
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
INT CF - Jablonec B v/s Teplice B
Half-time:
2-1
KOR D2 - Jeju United FC v/s Jeonnam Dragons
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KOR D1 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v/s Pohang Steelers
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Jeunesse Esch v/s FC Differdange 03
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
INT CF - Jiskra Usti nad Orlici v/s Sigma Olomouc B
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
EST D2B - JK Tallinna Kalev II v/s Viimsi MRJK
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
EST WD1 - JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s v/s Nomme JK Kalju Women\'s
Half-time: 5-0
8-0
ITA D1 - Juventus v/s AS Roma
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
FIN D3-B - KaaPo Kaarina v/s PIF
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS NNSL - Kahibah v/s New Lambton Eagles
Half-time: 0-4
0-7
HUN D2 - Kaposvari Rakoczi v/s Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion v/s Onisilos Sotiras
Half-time:
0-1
LIT D2 - Kauno Zalgiris II v/s Minija Kretinga
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
EST D2B - Keila JK v/s Voru FC Helios
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Khujand v/s FC Kuktosh
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Kisvarda v/s MFK Ruzomberok
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS D3W - Kitzbuhel v/s SVG Reichenau
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NOR D2A - Kjelsas IL v/s Eidsvold TF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SVK Cup - Kmetovo v/s Velke Lovce
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
NORW - Kolbotn Women\'s v/s Roa Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Kortrijk v/s KMSK Deinze
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Kouris Erimis v/s Aris Limassol
Half-time:
2-3
INT CF - Kozakken Boys v/s Sparta Nijkerk
Half-time: 1-4
3-5
BLR D2 - Kronon Stolbtsy v/s FK Ostrovets
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - KS Blonianka Blonie v/s Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - KV Oostende v/s Cercle Brugge
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SWD WD2 - Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s v/s AIK Solna Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - La Louviere v/s Royal Stade Brainois
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIN D3-A - Lahden Reipas v/s PEPO
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
AUS NNSW - Lambton Jaffas v/s Hamilton Olympic
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
AUS TPL - Launceston City v/s Riverside Olympic
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Legia Warszawa B v/s Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Levski Sofia v/s Vitosha Bistritsa
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Lille OSC v/s Anderlecht
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SVK D2 - Liptovsky Mikul v/s FK Kosice
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Litomerice v/s Neratovice-Byskovice
Half-time:
1-1
SWE D2 - Ljungskile SK v/s Halmstads
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS WPL - Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s v/s Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Lokomotiv Sofia v/s CSKA 1948 Sofia
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
GEO D1 - Lokomotiv Tbilisi v/s Torpedo Kutaisi
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Ludwigsfelder FC v/s Brandenburger SC Sud 05
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
NORW - Lyn Oslo Women\'s v/s LSK Kvinner Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
EST D2 - Maardu FC Starbunker v/s Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SER D1 - Macva Sabac v/s FK Backa Backa Palanka
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS NSWU20 - Manly United(U20) v/s Rockdale City Suns(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
NORW D2 - Medkila Women\'s v/s Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
4-1
AUS D1 - Melbourne City v/s Sydney FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Metallurg Lipetsk v/s FC Yelets
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
UKR D2 - Metalurh Zaporizhya v/s Hirnyk-Sport
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - Metz v/s KV Mechelen
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SVK D2 - MFK Dubnica v/s Slavoj Trebisov
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS FUT - MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
SVK D2 - MFK Skalica v/s FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Minyor Pernik v/s Vihren Sandanski
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Mlada Boleslav v/s Fotbal Trinec
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
INT CF - Mlada Boleslav v/s Fotbal Trinec
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
INT CF - Mladost Petrinja v/s Bjelovar
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Mladost Zdralovi v/s NK Vrbovec
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FFSA SL - Modbury Jets v/s Adelaide Blue Eagles
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FFSA SLR - Modbury Jets Reserve v/s Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve
Half-time: 4-0
4-2
INT CF - MOL Fehervar FC v/s ND Mura 05
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Monheim v/s FC Pesch
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
NOR D2A - Moss v/s Alta
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FIN JUNL - MP Mikkeli Youth v/s KuPS Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - MSK Zilina v/s MSK Puchov
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
SVK D2 - MSK Zilina B v/s STK Samorin
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SVK U19 - MSK Zilina(U19) v/s Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
INT CF - MTK Budapest FC v/s SKF Sered
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN D2 - Mypa v/s AC Kajaani
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - N.E.C. Nijmegen v/s Longa 30
Half-time: 4-0
8-0
INT CF - NAC Breda v/s SC Heerenveen
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN WD2 - Nagano Parceiro Women\'s v/s AS Harima ALBION Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN D1 - Nagoya Grampus Eight v/s Kashiwa Reysol
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Nakhon Ratchasima v/s Khonkaen FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Napoli v/s Lazio
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
IRN PR - Nassaji Mazandaran v/s Persepolis
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS D2 - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v/s FK Chayka Pesch
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BLR PL - Neman Grodno v/s Dinamo Minsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN WD2 - Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s v/s Jumonji Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FIN D3-A - NJS Nurmijarvi v/s JaPS
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - NK Brezice v/s NK Krka
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
INT CF - NK Maribor v/s ND Beltinci
Half-time: 2-1
8-1
CRO Cup - NK Rijeka v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN WD1 - Nojima Stella Women\'s v/s Vegalta Sendai Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FFSA SL - North Eastern Metrostars v/s Adelaide United FC Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
AUS NSWSL - Northern Tigers v/s Hills Brumbies
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
SWED2OG - Nosaby IF v/s FK Almeboda/Linneryd
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
JPN D1 - Oita Trinita v/s Kashima Antlers
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
INT CF - Olimpik Donetsk v/s Polissya Zhytomyr
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
INT CF - Oranienburger v/s Hertha BSC Berlin Am
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SWE D1 - Orebro v/s Falkenbergs FF
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
USA MLS - Orlando City v/s Los Angeles FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BLR D2 - Osipovichy v/s Dnepr Mogilev
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
KOR D4 - Paju Citizen FC v/s Pocheon Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FFSA SL - Para Hills Knights v/s Adelaide Comets FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
FFSA SLR - Para Hills Knights Reserve v/s Adelaide Comets FC Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Pardubice v/s Vysocina Jihlava
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Pardubice Women\'s v/s KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Paris FC v/s Red Star FC 93
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
EST Cup - Parnu Sadam v/s Puhkus Mehhikos
Half-time: 2-0
8-1
IRN PR - Pars Jonoubi Jam v/s Shahin Bushehr
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
AUS WBPL - Peninsula Power Women\'s v/s AC Carina Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
7-1
BLR D2 - Pershiy Regien v/s BGU Minsk
Half-time: 0-6
1-11
MOL D1 - Petrocub HIncesti v/s FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA PE - Petrolina PE v/s Vitoria PE
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FIN D3-A - PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) v/s PK-35 Vantaa
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
INT CF - Prepere v/s Slovan Liberec
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SER D1 - Proleter Novi Sad v/s FK Rad Beograd
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Prostejov v/s Viktoria Otrokovice
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
FIN D3-C - PS Kemi v/s RoPS Rovaniemi B
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
MEX D1 - Puebla v/s Cruz Azul
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Puskas Akademia v/s Slovan Bratislava
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Queanbeyan City v/s Canberra White Eagles FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - RAA Louvieroise v/s Braine
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Rabotnichki v/s Borec Veles
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SER U19 - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac(U19) v/s FK Rad(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SER D1 - Radnicki Nis v/s FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Rapid Wien v/s ASV Drassburg
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
INT CF - Rayong FC v/s Chonburi FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
MOL D2 - Real Succes v/s Granicerul Glodeni
Half-time: 3-0
7-2
AUS NPLQ - Redlands United FC v/s Brisbane Strikers
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
AUS FWP - Rockingham City v/s Balcatta
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS FWPU20 - Rockingham City(U20) v/s Balcatta(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - Rodez AF v/s Clermont Foot
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIN D1 - RoPS Rovaniemi v/s TPS Turku
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
INT CF - RotWeiss Frankfurt v/s Rot Weiss Walldorf
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
INT CF - Royal Excel Mouscron v/s St. Gilloise
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - RUS Rebecquoise v/s RWD Molenbeek
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
AUS D3W - RW Rankweil v/s VfB Hohenems
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
INT CF - Saarbrucken v/s FSV Frankfurt
Half-time: 4-1
5-2
INT CF - Saint-Etienne v/s Bordeaux
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
LAT D2 - Saldus SS/Leevon v/s Super Nova
Half-time: 1-4
1-6
FIN D3-B - Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) v/s HJS Akatemia
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
AUS BCL1 - Samford Rangers v/s Western Spirit
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
NOR D1 - Sandefjord v/s Molde
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWD WD2 - Sandvikens IF Women\'s v/s Hammarby Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SWE D2N - Sandviks IK v/s Ytterhogdal IK
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS D3W - SC Bregenz v/s SC Rothis
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
INT CF - SC Cambuur v/s FC Zwolle
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - SC Cham v/s FC Rotkreuz
Half-time:
3-0
AUS D3W - SC Imst v/s SV Hall
Half-time: 3-0
8-1
FIN D3-C - SC KuFu-98 v/s JIPPO
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - SC Sand Women\'s v/s Young Boys Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS NSWSL - SD Raiders v/s Hakoah Sydney City East
Half-time: 3-2
3-2
KOR D1 - Seongnam FC v/s FC Seoul
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
KOR D4 - Seoul Nowon United v/s Yangpyeong
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - SGV Freiberg v/s VfB Stuttgart II
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
IRE PR - Shamrock Rovers v/s Finn Harps
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
IRE PR - Shelbourne v/s Waterford United
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CHA SL - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC v/s Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
JPN D1 - Shonan Bellmare v/s Cerezo Osaka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIN D1 - SJK Seinajoki v/s FC Haka
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - SK Sokol Zapy v/s Brandys Nad Labem
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - SK Sturm Graz Amat. v/s Trenkwalder Admira Amateure
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - SK Vysoke Myto v/s Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Half-time:
1-4
POR Cup - SL Benfica v/s FC Porto
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BLR PL - Slavia Mozyr v/s FK Isloch Minsk
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
BOS PL - Sloboda Tuzla v/s Radnik Bijeljina
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SVK U19 - Slovan Bratislava(U19) v/s FK Senica(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Slovan Liberec v/s Chrudim
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Slovan Liberec II v/s Slavia Prague B
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
INT CF - Slovan Rosice v/s Vysocina Jihlava B
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Slovan Velvary v/s FK Loko Vltavin
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BLR PL - Smolevichy-STI v/s FC Belshina Babruisk
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
NOR D2B - Sotra SK v/s Notodden FK
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA PB - Sousa PB v/s Campinense (PB)
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
FFSA PL - South Adelaide Panthers v/s Fulham United FC
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
AUS TPL - South Hobart v/s Glenorchy Knights
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
INT CF - South Hobart B v/s Kingborough Lions B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Sparta Praha v/s FK MAS Taborsko
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
INT CF - Sparta Praha Women\'s v/s Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Spartak Trnava v/s SK Sigma Olomouc
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MOL D2 - Spartanii Selemet v/s Speranta Drochia
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Sporting Charleroi v/s AC Ajaccio
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
PAR D1 - Sportivo Luqueno v/s CA River Plate Asuncion
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SCO PR - St. Mirren v/s Livingston F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - St.Polten v/s Lisen
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Stade Rennes FC v/s Angers SCO
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Stadlau v/s Team Wiener Linien
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INT CF - Standard Liege v/s Stade Reims
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Standard Liege v/s Stade Reims
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
WAUS D1 - Stirling Lions v/s Olympic Kingsway SC
Half-time: 0-1
2-5
NZCL - Stop Out v/s North Wellington
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
FFSA PL - Sturt Lions v/s Playford City Patriots
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SWD WD2 - Sunnana SK Women\'s v/s IFK Kalmar Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
EST WD1 - Suure Jaani United Women\'s v/s Tammeka Tartu Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KOR D2 - Suwon FC v/s Ansan Greeners FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - SV Bevern v/s SSV Jeddeloh
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
INT CF - SV Wals-Grunau v/s USC Eugendorf
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WAUS D1 - Swan United v/s Mandurah City
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Synot Slovacko II v/s Brno B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST D2 - Tallinna FC Levadia II v/s Flora Tallinn II
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
EST D1 - Tallinna JK Legion v/s Paide Linnameeskond
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
USLC - Tampa Bay Rowdies v/s Charleston Battery
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
EST D2 - Tartu JK Tammeka B v/s FC Elva
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
EST D2B - Tartu JK Welco v/s Tabasalu Charma
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - TB Uphusen v/s BSV Rehden
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
RUS D2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo v/s Veles Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Teplice v/s Hradec Kralove
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS BPL - The Gap BPL v/s Centenary Stormers
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUS BPLRes - The Gap FC Reserve v/s Centenary Stormers Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
AUS BCL1 - The Lakes v/s AC Carina
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS NNSL - Thornton Redbacks v/s Wallsend
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
FIN WC - TiPS Women\'s v/s PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS NNSL - Toronto Awaba v/s Cessnock City
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
EST D1 - Trans Narva v/s FC Kuressaare
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Trencin v/s FC Fastav Zlin
Half-time: 1-0
2-5
INT CF - Trencin v/s FK Pohronie
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SVK U19 - Trencin(U19) v/s Spartak Trnava(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
NOR D2A - Tromsdalen UIL v/s IL Hodd
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Tsarsko Selo v/s Strumska Slava
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - TSV Steinbach Haiger v/s RW Essen
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
RUS FUT - TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal v/s Novaja Generacija Futsal
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
INT CF - TuRU Dusseldorf v/s SV Deutz 05
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
INT CF - TuS Ennepetal v/s DSC Wanne-Eickel
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Samara Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Ujpest FC v/s Diosgyor VTK
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KOR D4 - Ulsan Citizen v/s Namdong FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
POL D4 - Unia Swarzedz v/s Chemik Police
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D1 - Urawa Red Diamonds v/s Shimizu S-Pulse
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - US Boulogne v/s Versailles 78
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - USK Anif v/s SV Strasswalchen
Half-time: 4-0
8-0
INT CF - USV Hercules v/s SV De Treffers
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WAUS D1 - UWA Nedlands v/s Quinns FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SWE D2VG - Varbergs GIF FK v/s Eslovs BK
Half-time:
4-1
INT CF - Vasterviks v/s Soderkopings IK
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
INT CF - Vastra Frolunda IF v/s Vargarda IK
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
JPN D1 - Vegalta Sendai v/s Yokohama F Marinos
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - VFB Homberg v/s Union Nettetal 1996
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - VFL Wittekind Wildeshausen v/s VfB Oldenburg
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
INT CF - VfR Wormatia Worms v/s Astoria Walldorf B
Half-time: 3-1
4-3
INT CF - Viktoria Zizkov v/s FK Kraluv Dvur
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
INT CF - Viktoria Zizkov v/s FK Baumit Jablonec
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
LIT D2 - Vilniaus Vytis v/s Siauliai
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SVK Cup - Vinicne v/s Raca Bratislava
Half-time: 0-2
2-5
AUS BCL1 - Virginia United v/s Mount Gravatt
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
RUS D2 - Volgar Astrachan v/s FK Krasnodar II
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FIN D2 - VPS Vaasa v/s KPV
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
INT CF - Vrchovina v/s Sokol Zivanice
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - VSG Altglienicke v/s TSG Neustrelitz
Half-time: 1-0
7-0
WAUS D1 - Western Knights v/s Subiaco AFC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - Weston Molonglo FC v/s ANU FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG CS - Weymouth v/s Dartford
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FFSA PL - White City Woodville v/s West Adelaide SC
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
INT CF - WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s v/s Rekord Bielsko Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
AUS CGP - Woden Weston v/s Tuggeranong United
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - Wuppertaler SV v/s FC Kray
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
KOR D4 - Yeoju Citizen FC v/s Goyang Citizen
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN D1 - Yokohama FC v/s Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - ZFC Meuselwitz v/s Einheit Rudolstadt
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Zlate Moravce v/s Banik Ostrava
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
BOS PL - Zrinjski Mostar v/s Olimpik Sarajevo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Zulte Waregem v/s Gent
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
RUS WPL - Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.