Home Football Results for Sun 2, Aug 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sun 2, Aug 2020.

Team Full Time
FAR D1 - AB Argir v/s TB/FCS/Royn
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D3 - AC Nagano Parceiro v/s Gamba Osaka (U23)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS NNSW - Adamstown Rosebuds FC v/s Weston Workers Bears FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D2 - Akropolis IF v/s GAIS
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
QAT D1 - Al Khor SC v/s Al-Wakra
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
QAT D1 - Al-Gharafa SC v/s Al Duhail SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA CBD - Alagoinhas Atletico BA v/s Juazeirense BA
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUS BPL - Albany Creek v/s Taringa Rovers
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
AUS BPLRes - Albany Creek Reserve v/s Taringa Rovers Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Alianza Lima v/s Deportivo Municipal
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
IRN D1 - Aluminium Arak v/s Malavan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWD WD2 - Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s v/s Alingsas Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS BCL1 - Annerley FC v/s North Pine
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Anorthosis Famagusta FC v/s APOEL Nicosia
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS NSWW - APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s v/s Bankstown City Lions Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
7-1
INT CF - Apollon Limassol FC v/s AEK Larnaca
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D2 - Arges v/s UTA Arad
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN WD2 - AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s v/s Yamato Sylphid Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MONPL - Athletic 220 FC v/s Khangarid
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
BRA MG - Atletico Mineiro (MG) v/s America MG
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA PR - Atletico Paranaense v/s Coritiba (PR)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LIT D2 - Atmosfera Mazeikiai v/s FK Jonava
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
USLC - Austin Bold v/s San Antonio FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
NORW - Avaldsnes Women\'s v/s Sandviken Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
FAR D1 - B36 Torshavn v/s IF Fuglafjordur
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
IRN D1 - Baderan Tehran FC v/s Navad Urmia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HUN D2 - BFC Siofok v/s Szombathelyi Haladas
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
BWPL - Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s v/s Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
NOR D1 - Bodo Glimt v/s Stromsgodset
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
ITA D1 - Bologna v/s Torino
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA FCC - Bordeaux Women\'s v/s Paris Saint Germain Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Botafogo (RJ) v/s Fluminense (RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA PA - Bragantino PA v/s Independente PA
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NOR D2A - Brattvag v/s Senja
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
AUS QSLU20 - Brisbane Wolves(U20) v/s Western Pride(U20)
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
AUS WBPL - Broadbeach United SC Women\'s v/s Virginia United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
AUS NNSW - Broadmeadow Magic v/s Edgeworth Eagles FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KOR D1 - Busan I\'Park v/s Ulsan Hyundai FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA MG - Caldense(MG) v/s Tombense
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SCO PR - Celtic v/s Hamilton Academical FC
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
AUS NSWSL - Central Coast Mariners FC Am v/s Spirit FC
Half-time: 3-2
8-3
AUS NNSW - Charlestown City Blues FC v/s Lake Macquarie City
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
USA L1 - Chattanooga Red Wolves v/s FC Tucson
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUN D1 - Chebba v/s CS. Hammam-Lif
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SUI D2 - Chiasso v/s Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
CHA SL - Chongqing Lifan v/s Tianjin Teda
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
MEX D1 - Club America v/s Club Tijuana
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
PAR D1 - Club Libertad v/s Club Guarani
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
USLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC v/s Real Monarchs SLC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JPN D1 - Consadole Sapporo v/s Vissel Kobe
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
AUS CGP - Cooma Tigers v/s Canberra FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
BRA SP - Corinthians Paulista (SP) v/s Mirassol
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRE PR - Cork City F.C. v/s Bohemians
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ROM D2 - CS Mioveni v/s Petrolul Ploiesti
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - CSKA Moscow v/s Rotor Volgograd
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D1 - CSM Politehnica Iasi v/s Chindia Targoviste
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SER U19 - Cukaricki(U19) v/s Mladost Lucani(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HUN D2 - Debreceni VSC v/s Budaorsi SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Detroit City v/s Buffalo(USA)
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
LIT D2 - DFK Dainava Alytus v/s Nevezis
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GEO D1 - Dinamo Batumi v/s Samtredia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MOL D1 - Dinamo-Auto v/s Zimbru Chisinau
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Diriangen(U20) v/s Chinandega(U20)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
INT CF - Drochtersen/Assel v/s SV Curslack Neuengamme
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
NOR D2B - Egersunds IK v/s Nardo FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
JPN D2 - Ehime FC v/s Jubilo Iwata
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
JPN WD1 - Ehime FC Women\'s v/s IGA Kunoichi Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Enppi v/s Masr El Maqassah
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
BRA CBD - Esporte Clube Bahia v/s Jacuipense BA
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
IRN D1 - Esteghlal Khozestan v/s Gol Reyhan Alborz
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUN D1 - Etoile Metlaoui v/s Stade Tunisien
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HUN D2 - FC Ajka v/s ETO Gyori FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - FC Barcelona Women\'s v/s Montpellier HSC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - FC Borussia Droschede v/s SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FIN D3-B - FC Espoo v/s Klubi 04
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INT CF - FC Germania Teveren v/s Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BLR PL - FC Gorodeya v/s Energetyk-BGU Minsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FIN D3-A - FC Kiffen v/s Honka Akatemia
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JFL - FC Maruyasu Okazaki v/s Sony Sendai FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BLR PL - FC Minsk v/s FK Ruh Brest
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ROM D2 - FC Rapid Bucuresti v/s Vointa Turnu Magurele
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE WD1 - FC Rosengard Women\'s v/s Pitea IF Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GEO D1 - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi v/s Dila Gori
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SUI D2 - FC Schaffhausen v/s FC Aarau
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
BLR PL - FC Torpedo Zhodino v/s BATE Borisov
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
ROM D1 - FC Voluntari v/s Dinamo Bucuresti
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS D3W - FC Wolfurt v/s Rotenberg
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - FK Berane v/s Decic Tuzi
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
INT CF - FK Biolog v/s Dynamo Stavropol
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
NOR D1 - FK Haugesund v/s Stabaek
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - FK Khimki v/s Dinamo Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BOS PL - FK Krupa v/s FK Sarajevo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - FK Lida v/s Smorgon FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SER U19 - FK Napredak Krusevac(U19) v/s Backa Topola(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
INT CF - FK OEZ Letohrad v/s Pardubice B
Half-time: 0-3
3-3
LIT D1 - FK Zalgiris Vilnius v/s Kauno Zalgiris
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS NSWW - FNSW Institute Women\'s v/s NWS Koalas Women\'s
Half-time:
3-2
INT CF - Foro SC v/s Harrington
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
JPN D3 - Fujieda MYFC v/s FC Gifu
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
JPN D3 - Gainare Tottori v/s Kataller Toyama
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
KOR D1 - Gangwon FC v/s Sangju Sangmu FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ITA D1 - Genoa v/s Hellas Verona
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
INT CF - Go Ahead Eagles v/s SC Telstar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NPLQ - Gold Coast United v/s Moreton Bay United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS QSLU20 - Gold Coast United(U20) v/s Moreton Bay United(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
POL D4 - Gornik Zabrze II v/s Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
SUI D2 - Grasshoppers v/s Winterthur
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
NORW D2 - Grei Women\'s v/s KIL/Hemne Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FIN D3-B - GrIFK v/s Atlantis
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
FIN JUNL - GrIFK Youth v/s MuSa Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN D3 - Grulla Morioka v/s Cerezo Osaka(U23)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
FRA FCC - Guingamp Women\'s v/s Lyonnais Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS CGP - Gungahlin United v/s Belconnen United
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
KOR D2 - Gyeongnam FC v/s FC Anyang
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HUN D2 - Gyirmot SE v/s Aqvital FC Csakvar
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
TPE D1 - Hang Yuen FC v/s Tainan City
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Hannover 96 Am v/s Bremer SV
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
INT CF - Hannover 96 Am v/s MTV Wolfenbuttel
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ISR D2 - Hapoel Afula v/s Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG Conf - Harrogate Town v/s Notts County
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SWED2OG - Hassleholms IF v/s Syrianska FC
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
FAR D1 - HB Torshavn v/s NSI Runavik
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - HB Torshavn Women\'s v/s B36 Torshavn Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWE D1 - Helsingborg IF v/s Hammarby
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FIN JUNL - HJS Youth v/s Inter Turku Am
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SWE D1 - IFK Goteborg v/s Malmo FF
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
FIN D3-B - Ilves Tampere II v/s TPV Tampere
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
JPN D3 - Imabari FC v/s Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN WD1 - INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s v/s JEF United Ichihara Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
USLC - Indy Eleven v/s Sporting Kansas City II
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA CGD1 - Internacional (RS) v/s Esportivo (RS)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
BRA SE - Itabaiana(SE) v/s Sergipe (CS)
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
JPN D2 - JEF United Ichihara Chiba v/s ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA CCD1 - Juventus SC v/s Brusque SC
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SWE D1 - Kalmar FF v/s AIK Solna
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D3 - Kamatamare Sanuki v/s Azul Claro Numazu
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE Cup - Karlstad BK B v/s IFK Amal
Half-time:
2-1
FIN D3-C - Kiisto v/s GBK Kokkola
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EST Cup - Kompanii Marjamaa v/s FC Teleios
Half-time:
4-1
SWE WD1 - Kristianstads DFF Women\'s v/s Umea FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D2 - Krylya Sovetov Samara v/s Baltika
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2VG - KSF Prespa Birlik v/s IS Halmia
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
FIN D3-A - Kultsu v/s MiPK Mikkeli
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SWE Cup - Kvarnsvedens IK v/s Sandvikens IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
JPN D2 - Kyoto Sanga FC v/s FC Machida Zelvia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
USLC - Las Vegas Lights FC v/s Reno 1868
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SUI D2 - Lausanne Sports v/s FC Wil 1900
Half-time: 3-2
5-3
ITA D1 - Lecce v/s Parma Calcio 1913
Half-time: 2-2
3-4
EST D1 - Levadia Tallinn v/s Viljandi JK Tulevik
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
POL D4 - Lewart Lubartow v/s Podhale Nowy
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D4 - LKS Lagow v/s Jutrzenka Giebultow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BUL SC - Ludogorets Razgrad v/s Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS NSWW - Macarthur Rams Women\'s v/s Blacktown Spartans Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS NNSW - Maitland FC v/s Valentine Phoenix
Half-time: 0-0
5-1
Nic D1 - Managua FC v/s Junior de Managua
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Marsaxlokk FC v/s Zebbug Rangers
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
JPN D2 - Matsumoto Yamaga FC v/s Giravanz Kitakyushu
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
USLC - Memphis 901 v/s Saint Louis FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRN D1 - Mes Rafsanjan v/s Fajr Sepasi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS FUT - MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - MFK Zemplin Michalovce v/s Mezokovesd-Zsory
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TPE D1 - Ming Chuan University v/s Tatung FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS QSL - Mitchelton v/s Souths United
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
JPN D2 - Mito Hollyhock v/s Zweigen Kanazawa
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
INT CF - Monchengladbach AM. v/s SV Schermbeck
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIN D2 - MP Mikkeli v/s MuSa
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SVK Cup - Nafta Gbely v/s TJ Iskra Holic
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
BLR RL - Neman Grodno Reserve v/s Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
BWPL - Neman Grodno Women\'s v/s FC Minsk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS GCL - Nerang v/s Burleigh Heads
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
USA MLS - New York City FC v/s Portland Timbers
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
AUS D1 - Newcastle Jets FC v/s Western United FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IRN D1 - Niroye Zamini v/s Mes Kerman
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
CRO D1 - NK Orijent Rijeka v/s Istra 1961
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BOS PL - NK Siroki Brijeg v/s FK Tuzla City
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - NK Udarnik Kurilovec v/s Kustosija
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SWE D2 - Norrby IF v/s Jonkopings Sodra IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
USLC - North Carolina v/s Birmingham Legion
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS BPL - North Star v/s Bayside United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS BPLRes - North Star Reserve v/s Bayside United FC Reserve
Half-time:
1-6
WAUS WD1 - Northern Redbacks women\'s v/s Murdoch Uni Melville Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUS NSWW - Northern Tigers Women\'s v/s Manly United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAUS WD1 - NTC West Women\'s v/s Balcatta Women\'s
Half-time:
1-1
NOR D1 - Odd Grenland v/s Rosenborg
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
USLC - OKC Energy FC v/s New Mexico United
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
JPN WD2 - Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s v/s Setagaya Sfida Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE WD1 - Orebro Women\'s v/s Vittsjo GIK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
JFL - Osaka FC v/s Matsue City FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BEL D2 - Oud Heverlee Leuven v/s Beerschot Wilrijk
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
FIN D3-C - Oulun LS v/s JS Hercules
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
NORW D2 - Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s v/s Asane Fotball Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BRA PA - Paragominas FC PA v/s Paysandu (PA)
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
HUN D2 - Pecsi MFC v/s Dorogi FC
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
AUS NPLQ - Peninsula Power v/s Brisbane Roar FC Am
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS QSLU20 - Peninsula Power(U20) v/s Brisbane Roar FC(U20)
Half-time:
0-5
USLC - Phoenix Rising FC v/s El Paso Locomotive
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
USLC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC v/s Philadelphia Union II
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
IRN D1 - Qashqai Shiraz v/s Arman Gohar Sirjan
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SER U19 - Radnicki Nis(U19) v/s IMT Novi Beograd(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MAR D1 - Raja Casablanca Atlhletic v/s CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
IRN D1 - Rayka Babol v/s Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
Nic D1 - Real Esteli v/s Deportivo Ocotal
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Real Esteli(U20) v/s Deportivo Ocotal(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
BRA SP - Red Bull Bragantino v/s Botafogo SP
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA PA - Remo Belem (PA) v/s Ag. Maraba
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
INT CF - Renova Cepciste v/s Korab Debar
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
USLC - Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v/s Tulsa Roughnecks
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s Fukushima United FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
NORW - Rosenborg Women\'s v/s Klepp IL Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST Cup - Saku Sporting v/s JK Kadakas Kernu
Half-time:
6-0
BRA PE - Salgueiros PE v/s Santa Cruz (PE)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
USLC - San Diego Loyal SC v/s Sacramento Republic FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - San Gwann FC v/s Qrendi
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
USA MLS - San Jose Earthquakes v/s Minnesota United FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
NOR D1 - Sarpsborg 08 FF v/s Aalesund FK
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
SUI D2 - SC Kriens v/s Vaduz
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
JPN D3 - SC Sagamihara v/s Kagoshima United
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
KOR D2 - Seoul E-Land FC v/s Bucheon FC 1995
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
IRN D1 - Sepidrood Rasht v/s Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
INT CF - SF Ricklingen v/s HSC Hannover
Half-time:
1-2
IRN D1 - Shahrdari Tabriz v/s Damash Gilan FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
IRE D1 - Shamrock Rovers II v/s Drogheda United
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
CHA SL - Shanghai SIPG F.C. v/s Hebei China Fortune
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
RUS D2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl v/s FC Torpedo Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Simer Sampion Celje v/s NK Brinje Grosuplje
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
FIN D2 - SJK Akatemia v/s Gnistan
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
SVK Cup - SK Svaty Jur v/s PSC Pezinok
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
FAR D1 - Skala IF v/s KI Klaksvik
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
SWE Cup - Skiljebo SK v/s Karlslunds IF HFK
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
PAR D1 - Sol de America v/s FC Nacional Asuncion
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HUN D2 - Soroksar v/s DEAC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
USA L1 - South Georgia Tormenta v/s Orlando City B
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS WQSL - Souths United Women\'s v/s Capalaba Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MONPL - SP Falcons v/s Ulaanbaatar City
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
ITA D1 - Spal v/s Fiorentina
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
INT CF - Sportfreunde Siegen v/s Hennef 05
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
JPN WD2 - Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s v/s Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - SpVg Frechen 20 v/s SV Wermelskirchen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - SpVg Schonnebeck v/s ASC 09 Dortmund
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - SSV Bergisch Born v/s Cronenberger SC
Half-time: 2-3
5-3
INT CF - SSVg Velbert v/s SC Westfalia Herne
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
AUS NSWSL - St George City v/s St George Saints
Half-time: 1-0
2-4
AUS BPL - St George Willawong FC v/s Brisbane Knights
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
AUS BPLRes - St George Willawong FC Reserve v/s Brisbane Knights Reserve
Half-time:
3-0
POL D4 - Stal Krasnik v/s Korona II Kielce
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
NOR D1 - Start Kristiansand v/s Mjondalen
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
LIT D1 - Suduva v/s FK Panevezys
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS QSL - Sunshine Coast FC v/s Southside Eagles
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS NPLQ - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC v/s Brisbane Olympic United FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS QSLU20 - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC (U20) v/s Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
KOR D1 - Suwon Samsung Bluewings v/s Daegu FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - SV Bendestorf v/s Eintracht Norderstedt
Half-time: 0-4
1-5
AUS QSL - SWQ Thunder v/s Logan Lightning
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
AUS NSW - Sydney FC Youth v/s Western Sydney Wanderers AM
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
AUS NSWW - Sydney Olympic Women\'s v/s Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-3
AUS NSW - Sydney United v/s Sydney Olympic
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
AUS NSWU20 - Sydney United(U20) v/s Sydney Olympic(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
AUS NSWW - Sydney Universiteti Women\'s v/s Emerging Jets Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
INT CF - Synot Slovacko Women\'s v/s GKS Katowice Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
HUN D2 - Szegedi AK v/s Bekescsaba
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
HUN D2 - Szolnoki MAV FC v/s Szentlorinc SE
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TPE D1 - Taipei Red Lions v/s Taichung Futuro
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
TPE D1 - Taipower FC v/s NTUPES
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
LAT Cup - Talsu NSS / Laidze v/s DVSK Traktors
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Taringa Rovers Women\'s v/s Caboolture Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ALB Cup - Teuta Durres v/s KF Tirana
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS WQSL - The Gap NPL Women\'s v/s Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
3-4
MEX D1 - Tigres UANL v/s Pachuca
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN D2 - Tochigi SC v/s Albirex Niigata
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D2 - Tokushima Vortis v/s Montedio Yamagata
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D1 - Toluca v/s Atletico San Luis
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
RUS FUT - TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal v/s Novaja Generacija Futsal
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Samara Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
TUN D1 - U.S.Monastir v/s Club Africain
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA L1 - Union Omaha v/s North Texas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS BCL1 - University of Queensland v/s Brisbane Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
JPN WD1 - Urawa Reds Women\'s v/s NTV Beleza Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D1 - US Sassuolo Calcio v/s Udinese
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUN D1 - US Tataouine v/s Club Sportif Sfaxien
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN D2 - V-Varen Nagasaki v/s Tokyo Verdy
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D1 - Varbergs BoIS FC v/s Ostersunds FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE Cup - Vartans IK v/s FC Gute
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HUN D2 - Vasas SC v/s Kazincbarcika
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SWE WD1 - Vaxjo FF Women\'s v/s Djurgardens Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D2 - Ventforet Kofu v/s Renofa Yamaguchi
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - VfL Oldenburg v/s Blumenthaler SV
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
EST Cup - Viimsi Lovid v/s Vaprus Parnu
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
NOR D1 - Viking v/s Kristiansund BK
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FAR D1 - Vikingur Gota v/s EB Streymur
Half-time: 5-0
6-0
FIN JUNL - VJS Vantaa Youth v/s Honka Am
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ALB D1 - Vllaznia Shkoder v/s Beselidhja Lezhe
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SER U19 - Vojvodina(U19) v/s FK Vozdovac(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
NZCL - Wairarapa United v/s Lower Hutt City
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
Nic D1 - Walter Ferretti v/s Real Madriz
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INT CF - Walter Ferretti(U20) v/s Real Madriz(U20)
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
NZCL - Western Suburbs v/s Petone FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D4 - Wisla Sandomierz v/s Chelmianka Chelm
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS NSW - Wollongong Wolves v/s Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS NSWU20 - Wollongong Wolves(U20) v/s Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3W - WSG Swarovski Tirol B v/s SC Schwaz
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
JPN D3 - YSCC Yokohama v/s Blaublitz Akita
Half-time: 0-0
0-1

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.