Home Football Results for Fri 7, Aug 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Fri 7, Aug 2020.

Team Full Time
AUS NSW - A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers v/s Wollongong Wolves
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
FAR D1 - AB Argir v/s Skala IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FFSA WPL - Adelaide Comets Women\'s v/s Adelaide City FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-8
FFSA SL - Adelaide Raiders SC v/s Adelaide Comets FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve v/s Adelaide Comets FC Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - ADO Den Haag Women\'s v/s Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
BHR D1 - Al Riffa Club v/s Manama Club
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
QAT D1 - Al Shahaniya v/s Qatar SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BHR D1 - Al-Ahli(BHR) v/s Al Hala
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
QAT D1 - Al-Gharafa SC v/s Al Khor SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BHR D1 - Al-Muharraq v/s Al Hidd
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KSA D1 - Al-Taqdom v/s Al-Thuqbah
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
INT CF - Anderlecht Women\'s v/s PSV Eindhoven Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - APOEL Nicosia v/s AEK Larnaca
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s v/s FC Twente Enschede Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
INT CF - ASK Bravo v/s Tabor Sezana
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D1S - Assyriska Turabdin IK v/s Skovde AIK
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
FIN D3-B - Atlantis v/s FC Espoo
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Atromitos Athens v/s PAOK Saloniki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Bad Gleichenberg v/s SC Furstenfeld
Half-time: 2-1
5-3
BLR RL - BATE Borisov Reserves v/s FC Gorodeya Reserve
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
IRE PR - Bohemians v/s Dundalk
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BOS PL - Borac Banja Luka v/s Sloboda Tuzla
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS BCL1 - Brisbane Athletic v/s Virginia United
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
AUS QSL - Brisbane Wolves v/s Logan Lightning
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
KOR D3 - Busan Transpor Tation v/s Changwon City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D4 - Chemik Police v/s Gwardia Koszalin
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
UKR D2 - Chernomorets Odessa v/s FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D1 - Club Tijuana v/s Tigres UANL
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUL D1 - CSKA 1948 Sofia v/s CSKA Sofia
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SPA D2 - Deportivo La Coruna v/s Fuenlabrada
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Deutschlandsberger SC v/s SV Frauental
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - Dijon v/s Metz
Half-time:
1-2
INT CF - Drochtersen/Assel v/s FC Oberneuland
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
IRE D1 - Drogheda United v/s Bray Wanderers
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Dynamo Kyiv v/s Veres Rivne
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Emmen v/s SC Cambuur
Half-time: 0-2
2-5
BLR RL - Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve v/s Neman Grodno Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - Ermis Aradippou v/s Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Ethnikos Achnas v/s Doxa Katokopias
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
UKR D2 - FC Avanhard Kramatorsk v/s FC Mynai
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
EST D1 - FC Flora Tallinn v/s FC Kuressaare
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BUL D2 - FC Hebar Pazardzhik v/s Pirin Blagoevgrad
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UKR D2 - FC Inhulets Petrove v/s Rukh Vynnyky
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GEO D1 - FC Merani Tbilisi v/s Dinamo Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BLR RL - FC Minsk Reserve v/s Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
INT CF - FC Schweinfurt v/s ATSV Erlangen
Half-time: 2-0
8-0
KOR D1 - FC Seoul v/s Gangwon FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MOL D2 - FC Sheriff B v/s Real Succes
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
MOL D2 - FC Sucleia v/s CSF Baliti
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
INT CF - FC Trenkwalder Admira v/s Wiener Sportklub
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - FC Twente Enschede v/s Excelsior 31
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BLR PL - FC Vitebsk v/s FK Isloch Minsk
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
INT CF - FC Zwolle Women\'s v/s BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
8-0
INT CF - First Vienna FC v/s Rapid Wien B
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - FK Arys v/s Kaisar Kyzylorda
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - FK Ohrid 2004 v/s FK Drita
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BLR RL - FK Ruh Brest Reserves v/s FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
LIT D1 - FK Zalgiris Vilnius v/s Banga Gargzdai
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NZNL - Forrest hill milford united AFC v/s Auckland United
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
FFSA WPL - Fulham United Women\'s v/s Adelaide University Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FIN D3-C - GBK Kokkola v/s VIFK Vaasa
Half-time: 4-0
8-0
INT CF - Gievenbeck v/s Bocholt FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2 - GIF Sundsvall v/s Ljungskile SK
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
MOL D2 - Granicerul Glodeni v/s Flacara Falesti
Half-time:
2-0
INT CF - Grenoble Foot 38 v/s Grasse
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Gzira United v/s Vittoriosa Stars
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
INT CF - Hagen Uthlede v/s SFL Bremerhaven
Half-time: 1-0
5-2
INT CF - Hansa Rostock v/s Berliner AK 07
Half-time: 2-2
5-2
CHA SL - Hebei China Fortune v/s Chongqing Lifan
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
INT CF - HHC Hardenberg v/s SC Heerenveen 2
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FIN D3-B - HJS Akatemia v/s Ilves Tampere II
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
CZE MSFL - Hlucin v/s Dolni Benesov
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE WD1 - IK Uppsala Women\'s v/s FC Rosengard Women\'s
Half-time: 1-6
1-9
KSA D1 - Jeddah v/s Al-Jeel
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UEFA CL - Juventus v/s Lyonnais
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FIN D3-B - KaaPo Kaarina v/s Salon Palloilijat(SalPa)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
LIT D1 - Kauno Zalgiris v/s Suduva
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
FIN D3-B - Klubi 04 v/s GrIFK
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UKR D2 - Kremin Kremenchuk v/s Balkany Zorya
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2NG - Lidkopings FK v/s Vanersborgs FK
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D1S - Lindome GIF v/s Utsiktens BK
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BUL D2 - Ludogorets Razgrad II v/s Minyor Pernik
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Lyon Duchere v/s Martigues
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UEFA CL - Manchester City v/s Real Madrid
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUS NSW - Manly United v/s Western Sydney Wanderers AM
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FFSA WPL - Metropolis Union Women\'s v/s FFSA NTC Girls Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
LAT D1 - Metta/LU Riga v/s BFC Daugavpils
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
UKR D2 - MFC Mykolaiv v/s Metalurh Zaporizhya
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Monchengladbach AM. v/s SpVg Frechen 20
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
WAUS WD1 - Murdoch Uni Melville Women\'s v/s NTC West Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LIT D2 - Nevezis v/s Vilniaus Vytis
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - NK Aluminij v/s NK Videm
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - Nottingen v/s Arminia Ludwigshafen
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
UKR D2 - Obolon Brovar Kiev v/s Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
USA MLS - Orlando City v/s Minnesota United FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SWE D2 - Osters IF v/s Akropolis IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MEX D1 - Pachuca v/s Queretaro FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
EST D2 - Parnu JK v/s Tartu JK Tammeka B
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
FIN D3-A - PEPO v/s Kultsu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IRN PR - Persepolis v/s Zob Ahan
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN D3-A - PK-35 Vantaa v/s NJS Nurmijarvi
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UKR D2 - Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk v/s Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
BOS PL - Radnik Bijeljina v/s FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Rakow Czestochowa v/s Wigry Suwalki
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
MAR D1 - Renaissance Sportive de Berkane v/s Wydad Casablanca
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MAR D1 - Renaissance Zmamra v/s Hassania Agadir
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - Rheindorf Altach v/s FC Viktoria Plzen
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
LAT D1 - Riga FC v/s Jelgava
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
NORW - Roa Women\'s v/s Avaldsnes Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FFSA WPL - Salisbury Inter Women\'s v/s West Adelaide SC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - SC Buochs v/s FC Schotz
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
INT CF - SC Gleisdorf v/s ASK Voitsberg
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - SC Heerenveen v/s Vitesse Arnhem
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
AUS D3W - SC Imst v/s WSG Swarovski Tirol B
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
LIT D2 - Siauliai v/s Dziugas Telsiai
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
AUS QSLU20 - Southside Eagles(U20) v/s Western Pride(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INT CF - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing v/s SV Schalding Heining
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
IRE PR - St. Patrick\'s v/s Finn Harps
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Stadlau v/s USC Rohrbach/Golsen
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - SV Donau Wien v/s Trenkwalder Admira Amateure
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - SV Lebring v/s SC Kalsdorf
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
INT CF - SV Seligenporten v/s VfB Eichstatt
Half-time: 0-2
1-6
AUS D3W - SV Telfs v/s SV Hall
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Synot Slovacko v/s NK Rogaska
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - TSV Etelsen v/s Werder Bremen (Am)
Half-time: 1-4
1-9
INT CF - TSV Schott Mainz v/s FC Speyer
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
AUS D3W - TSV St. Johann v/s Bischofshofen
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LAT D1 - Tukums-2000 v/s FK Valmiera
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
IRE D1 - UC Dublin(UCD) v/s Shamrock Rovers II
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Union Gurten v/s TSV Buchbach
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SUI D1 - Vaduz v/s FC Thun
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NORW - Valerenga Women\'s v/s Kolbotn Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SWE D2VG - Varbergs GIF FK v/s Ullared
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWE D2NG - Vargarda IK v/s Grebbestads IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2 - Vasteras SK FK v/s IK Brage
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - VfB Frohnhausen v/s Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
MOL D2 - Victoria Bardar v/s Spartanii Selemet
Half-time: 0-1
1-7
UKR D2 - Volyn Lutsk v/s Hirnyk-Sport
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
AUS D1 - Western United FC v/s Western Sydney Wanderers
Half-time: 2-0
5-3
IRE D1 - Wexford Youths v/s Cabinteely FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3W - Worgl v/s FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
CHA SL - Wuhan Zall v/s Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - Zaglebie Lubin v/s Pogon Szczecin
Half-time:
0-1
RUS SC - Zenit St.Petersburg v/s Lokomotiv Moscow
Half-time: 1-0
2-1

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.