Home Football Results for Sat 8, Aug 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 8, Aug 2020.

Team Full Time
INT CF - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II v/s Progres Niederkorn
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
DEN U17 - Aalborg BK(U17) v/s Randers FC(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
DEN U19 - Aalborg BK(U19) v/s Randers FC(U19)
Half-time: 2-3
3-3
DEN U17 - Aarhus AGF(U17) v/s Silkeborg IF(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
DEN U19 - Aarhus AGF(U19) v/s Silkeborg IF(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
AUS BCL1 - AC Carina v/s Ipswich City
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FIN D2 - AC Oulu v/s KTP Kotka
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS BPL - Acacia Ridge v/s St George Willawong FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS BPLRes - Acacia Ridge Reserves v/s St George Willawong FC Reserve
Half-time:
0-4
PER D1 - Academia Deportiva Cantolao v/s Universitario de Deportes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FFSA SL - Adelaide Blue Eagles v/s Adelaide United FC Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve v/s Adelaide United FC Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FFSA SL - Adelaide Olympic v/s Cumberland United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FFSA PL - Adelaide Vipers v/s White City Woodville
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SWD WD2 - AIK Solna Women\'s v/s Jitex BK Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
INT CF - AJ Auxerre v/s US Orleans
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Ajax Amsterdam v/s RKC Waalwijk
Half-time: 1-0
6-1
RUS D2 - Akron Togliatti v/s Shinnik Yaroslavl
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
KSA D1 - Al Khaleej Club v/s Hottain
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BHR D1 - Al Najma Club v/s Al-Shabbab
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
JOR D1 - Al Salt v/s Ramtha SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA D1 - Al-Qadasiya v/s Ohod Medina
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
QAT D1 - Al-Sadd v/s Al Duhail SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIN WD1 - Aland Women\'s v/s Honka Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
JPN D2 - Albirex Niigata v/s Omiya Ardija
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Almere City FC v/s ADO Den Haag
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D2VG - Angelholms FF v/s Vastra Frolunda IF
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUS WBPL - Annerley FC Women\'s v/s Peninsula Power Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Anorthosis Famagusta FC v/s AEL Limassol
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
KOR D2 - Ansan Greeners FC v/s FC Anyang
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Apollon Limassol FC v/s Pafos FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SWE D2SS - Arameisk-Syrianska IF v/s Tyreso FF
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
INT CF - Arka Gdynia v/s Chojniczanka Chojnice
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS FWP - Armadale v/s Bayswater City
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS FWPU20 - Armadale (U20) v/s Bayswater City(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IRN D1 - Arman Gohar Sirjan v/s Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
DEN WD1 - ASA Aarhus Women\'s v/s Varde_IF Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
NORW D2 - Asane Fotball Women\'s v/s Floya Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SWED2OG - Asarums IF FK v/s Husqvarna FF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - ASC 09 Dortmund v/s TSV Steinbach Haiger
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
WAUS D1 - Ashfield SC v/s Forrestfield United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D2VG - Assyriska BK v/s IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - ASWH v/s Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
INT CF - Atlas Delmenhorst v/s VfL Oldenburg
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SWE D2SS - Atvidabergs FF v/s BK Forward
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
JPN D2 - Avispa Fukuoka v/s Ventforet Kofu
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - AZ Alkmaar v/s Lille OSC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - B93 Copenhagen v/s Hillerod Fodbold
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
IRN D1 - Baderan Tehran FC v/s Sepidrood Rasht
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS FWP - Balcatta v/s Gwelup Croatia SC
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
AUS FWPU20 - Balcatta(U20) v/s Gwelup Croatia(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
RUS D2 - Baltika v/s Volgar Astrachan
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UEFA CL - Barcelona v/s Napoli
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
SAC - Baroka FC v/s Bloemfontein Celtic
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BLR PL - BATE Borisov v/s FC Gorodeya
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Bayern Alzenau v/s Koln Am.
Half-time: 3-0
5-2
UEFA CL - Bayern Munich v/s Chelsea FC
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
AUS BPL - Bayside United FC v/s Albany Creek
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
AUS BPLRes - Bayside United FC Reserve v/s Albany Creek Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
INT CF - Benatky Nad Jizerou v/s Dobrovice
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
INT CF - Bergisch Gladbach 09 v/s Duren
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Bjelovar v/s NK Vrbovec
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2VG - BK Olympic Malmo v/s Vinbergs IF
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
POL Cup - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski v/s KS Legionovia Legionowo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ISR LATTC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v/s Beitar Jerusalem
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NSWSL - Bonnyrigg White Eagles v/s St George City
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane City v/s Gold Coast Knights
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Bristol Manor Farm v/s Bristol Rovers
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
INT CF - Bronshoj v/s BK Frem
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
NOR D2B - Bryne v/s Egersunds IK
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - Budapest Honved v/s Banik Ostrava
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BHR D1 - Busaiteen v/s East Riffa
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
URU D1 - CA Rentistas v/s Liverpool P.
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Caen v/s Amiens SC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
FFSA SL - Campbelltown City SC v/s Para Hills Knights
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
FFSA SLR - Campbelltown City SC Reserve v/s Para Hills Knights Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
AUS NPLQ - Capalaba v/s Moreton Bay United
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
AUS QSLU20 - Capalaba(U20) v/s Moreton Bay United(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS NSWSL - Central Coast Mariners FC Am v/s Northern Tigers
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
AUS NSWU20 - Central Coast Mariners(U20) v/s Northern Tigers(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
JPN D3 - Cerezo Osaka(U23) v/s YSCC Yokohama
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Ceske Budejovice v/s FK MAS Taborsko
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
TUN D1 - Chebba v/s U.S.Monastir
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
KOR D3 - Cheonan City FC v/s Jeonju Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KOR D3 - Cheongju Jikji FC v/s Gyeongju KHNP
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS D2 - Chertanovo Moscow v/s FC Tom Tomsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA D2 - Chievo v/s Spezia
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
MEX U20 - Chivas Guadalajara(U20) v/s Puebla(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NZML - Christchurch United v/s Ferrymead Bays
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KOR D4 - Chungju Citizen v/s Yangpyeong
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
URU D1 - Club Atletico Cerro v/s Plaza Colonia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL D1 - Club Brugge v/s Sporting Charleroi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D1 - Club Necaxa v/s Club America
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
IRE D1 - Cobh Ramblers v/s Galway United
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
INT CF - Coleraine F.C. v/s Harland & Wolff Welders
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BRA D2 - Confianca (SE) v/s Parana
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
FFSA SL - Croydon Kings v/s North Eastern Metrostars
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FFSA SLR - Croydon Kings Reserve v/s North Eastern Metrostars Reserve
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
MEX U20 - Cruz Azul(U20) v/s Leon U20
Half-time:
3-0
TUN D1 - CS. Hammam-Lif v/s AS Slimane
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA D2 - Cuiaba (MT) v/s Brasil de Pelotas RS
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAUS WD1 - Curtin University SC Women\'s v/s Subiaco AFC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL WD1 - Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s v/s MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s
Half-time: 5-0
8-0
KOR D1 - Daegu FC v/s Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
KOR D2 - Daejeon Hana Citizen v/s Gyeongnam FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
KOR D3 - Daejeon Korail v/s Gyeongju Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SWE D2 - Dalkurd FF v/s Norrby IF
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
IRN D1 - Damash Gilan FC v/s Qashqai Shiraz
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
URU D1 - Danubio FC v/s CA River Plate
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
INT CF - Decic Tuzi v/s Mladost DG
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SWE D2 - Degerfors IF v/s AFC Eskilstuna
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
AUS TPL - Devonport City Striker v/s South Hobart
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Dinamo Brest II v/s Volna Pinsk
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
LAT D2 - Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri v/s Saldus SS/Leevon
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Dinamo Zagreb v/s NK Celje
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BWPL - Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s v/s Neman Grodno Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SWE WD1 - Djurgardens Women\'s v/s Orebro Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BLR D2 - Dnepr Mogilev v/s SMI Autotrans
Half-time: 3-1
6-2
BLR D2 - Dnepr Rogachev v/s FC Polotsk
Half-time: 5-1
11-1
INT CF - DSC Wanne-Eickel v/s FSV Duisburg
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SVK U19 - Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19) v/s FK Poprad(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS WQSL - Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s v/s SWQ Thunder Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Eilenburg v/s FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - El Ismaily v/s FC Masr
Half-time:
2-0
BLR PL - Energetyk-BGU Minsk v/s Neman Grodno
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Energie Cottbus v/s 1. FC Union Berlin
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BLR D2 - Energosbyt BSATU v/s Victoria Maryina Gorka
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SWE D2NS - Enskede IK v/s Kvarnsvedens IK
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN D3-A - EPS Espoo v/s Honka Akatemia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
DEN U19 - Esbjerg FB(U19) v/s Midtjylland(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SWE WD1 - Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s v/s Vaxjo FF Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
BRA CBD - Esporte Clube Bahia v/s Alagoinhas Atletico BA
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ISR LATTC - F.C. Ashdod v/s Hapoel Tel Aviv
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2NS - Fagersta Sodra IK v/s FC Stockholm Internazionale
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
JPN D2 - Fagiano Okayama v/s Mito Hollyhock
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
TJK D1 - Faizkand v/s FC Kuktosh
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRN D1 - Fajr Sepasi v/s Niroye Zamini
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SWE D2NS - Fanna BK v/s IFK Osterakers FK
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
NORW D2 - Fart Women\'s v/s Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
INT CF - FC Bohemians 1905 v/s Viktoria Zizkov
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - FC Bohemians 1905 v/s FK Baumit Jablonec
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - FC Breitenrain v/s FC Black Stars Basel
Half-time:
1-1
INT CF - FC Chambly v/s Red Star FC 93
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - FC Chartres v/s Creteil
Half-time:
2-0
INT CF - FC Den Bosch v/s Roda JC Kerkrade
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
EST D2 - FC Elva v/s Vandra JK Vaprus
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - FC Fastav Zlin v/s Prostejov
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - FC Giessen v/s SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
Half-time:
1-0
JPN D3 - FC Gifu v/s Grulla Morioka
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWE D2SS - FC Gute v/s Trosa Vagnharad SK
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MOL D2 - FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita v/s FC Cahul-2005
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
INT CF - FC Lisse v/s Rijnsburgse Boys
Half-time: 2-4
3-7
INT CF - FC Lok Stendal v/s VfV 06 Hildesheim
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
EST WD1 - FC Lootos Polva Women\'s v/s Parnu JK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SVK D1 - FC Nitra v/s Slovan Bratislava
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
INT CF - FC Oss v/s SBV Excelsior
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - FC Sand v/s TSV Aubstadt
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
MOL D2 - FC Sireti v/s Olimp Comrat
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - FC Sochaux-Montbeliard v/s AS Saint-Apollinaire
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
BUL D2 - FC Sozopol v/s FC Dobrudzha
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS D1 - FC Tambov v/s FK Rostov
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D1S - FC Trollhattan v/s Lunds BK
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - FC Utrecht v/s Go Ahead Eagles
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - FC Viitorul Constanta v/s Csikszereda Miercurea
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
INT CF - FC Voluntari v/s CSM Focsani
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
BWPL - Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s v/s Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
1-4
RUS D2 - FK Chayka Pesch v/s Alania Vladikavkaz
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
INT CF - FK Chomutov v/s FK Banik Sokolov
Half-time:
2-1
TJK D1 - FK Dushanbe 83 v/s Khujand
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
LIT D2 - FK Jonava v/s FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Half-time: 0-3
3-3
SWE D1S - FK Karlskrona v/s Eskilsminne IF
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
RUS D1 - FK Khimki v/s CSKA Moscow
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SVK D2 - FK Kosice v/s MSK Puchov
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
RUS D2 - FK Krasnodar II v/s Fakel Voronezh
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
INT CF - FK Loko Vltavin v/s FC Bohemians 1905 B
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - FK Mornar v/s Arsenal Tivat
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2 - FK Nizhny Novgorod v/s Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BLR D2 - FK Ostrovets v/s BGU Minsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
LIT D1 - FK Panevezys v/s FK Riteriai
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - FK Podgorica v/s Jezero Plav
Half-time:
0-1
BLR PL - FK Ruh Brest v/s FC Torpedo Zhodino
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
SVK D1 - FK Senica v/s MSK Zilina
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
INT CF - FK Sloga 1934 Vinica v/s Pobeda Prilep
Half-time:
1-0
INT CF - FK Sutjeska Niksic v/s FK Kom
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BOS PL - FK Tuzla City v/s FK Krupa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MKD D1 - FK Vardar v/s Borec Veles
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BOS PL - FK Velez Mostar v/s Zrinjski Mostar
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
LAT D1 - FK Ventspils v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BLR D2 - FK Zhlobin v/s Bumprom Gomel
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2B - Flekkeroy IL v/s FK Arendal
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Fleury 91 Women\'s v/s Le Havre Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS FWP - Floreat Athena v/s ECU Joondalup
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AUS FWPU20 - Floreat Athena(U20) v/s ECU Joondalup(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
NOR D2A - Floro v/s Alta
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
DEN WD1 - Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s v/s Thisted FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Fotbal Trinec v/s Opava
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
NOR D2B - Fram Larvik v/s Vard Haugesund
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Francs Borains v/s Rapid Symphorinois
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
NOR D2A - Fredrikstad v/s Kjelsas IL
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
INT CF - FSV Optik Rathenow v/s TUS Makkabi Berlin
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - FSV Salmrohr v/s TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
JPN D1 - Gamba Osaka v/s Yokohama FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS D2 - Gazovik Orenburg v/s Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Germania Halberstadt v/s Chemie Leipzig
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D4 - GKS Przodkowo v/s Unia Swarzedz
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
AUS TPL - Glenorchy Knights v/s Clarence Zebras
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
FIN JUNL - Gnistan Youth v/s Lahti Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
IRN D1 - Gol Reyhan Alborz v/s Shahrdari Tabriz
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
AUS WQSL - Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s v/s Logan Lightning Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D2N - Gottne IF v/s Sandviks IK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KOR D4 - Goyang Citizen v/s Icheon Citizen FC
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
SER U19 - Graficar Beograd(U19) v/s Crvena Zvezda(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - Greuther Furth v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
PAR D1 - Guairena v/s FC Nacional Asuncion
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Guingamp v/s Stade Lavallois MFC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWE D2 - Halmstads v/s GAIS
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCO PR - Hamilton Academical FC v/s Ross County
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ISR SC - Hapoel Beer Sheva v/s Maccabi Tel Aviv
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWED2OG - Hassleholms IF v/s FK Almeboda/Linneryd
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
LIT D2 - Hegelmann Litauen v/s Kauno Zalgiris II
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Hellenic Athletic v/s Darwin Hearts
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Helmond Sport v/s Oefening Staalt Spieren \'20
Half-time:
3-0
DEN WD1 - Herlufsholm GF Women\'s v/s Fredensborg Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
INT CF - HNK Cibalia v/s Bijelo Brdo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AUS TPL - Hobart Olympia Warriors v/s Riverside Olympic
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
INT CF - Holbaek v/s Skovshoved
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN JUNL - Honka Am v/s Atlantis Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Hradec Kralove v/s Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - HSC Hannover v/s Hannover 96
Half-time: 0-3
2-5
SWE D2SS - Huddinge IF v/s Assyriska IF i Norrkoping
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Hutnik Krakow v/s CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
KOR D3 - Hwaseong FC v/s Gimhae City FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
NOR D2A - IF Floya v/s Kvik Halden
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
SWE D1N - IF Sylvia v/s Haninge
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SWE D2NG - IFK Amal v/s IK Oddevold
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
SWE D1N - IFK Berga v/s Karlslunds IF HFK
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
SWD WD2 - IFK Kalmar Women\'s v/s Hammarby Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SWE D2NS - IFK Lidingo FK v/s Gamla Upsala SK
Half-time: 0-2
3-4
SWE D2VG - IFK Malmo FK v/s KSF Prespa Birlik
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D2NS - IFK Stocksund v/s Hudiksvalls FF
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SWE D2N - IFK Umea v/s Moron BK
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SWE D1S - IFK Varnamo v/s Qviding FIF
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
SWED2OG - IFO Bromolla IF v/s Dalstorps IF
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
JPN WD1 - IGA Kunoichi Women\'s v/s Nojima Stella Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SWE D1N - IK Frej Taby v/s Orebro Syrianska IF
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SWED2OG - IK Tord v/s Rappe GOIF
Half-time: 2-3
3-3
FIN WD1 - Ilves Tampere Women\'s v/s Pallokerho-35 Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA SE - Itabaiana(SE) v/s Frei Paulistano/SE
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D3 - Ituano (SP) v/s Tombense
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BLR D2 - Ivatsevichi v/s FC Baranovichi
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - Jablonec B v/s FK Kraluv Dvur
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
POL D4 - Jagiellonia Bialystok B v/s Znicz Biala Piska
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
FIN D3-C - Jakobstads Bollklubb v/s Kiisto
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Jammerbugt v/s Skjold Sæby
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
FIN D3-A - JaPS v/s PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
KOR D4 - Jinju Citizen FC v/s Pocheon Citizen FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FIN D3-C - JIPPO v/s JJK Jyvaskyla
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Jong Ajax Amsterdam v/s AZ Alkmaar 2
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
SWE D2 - Jonkopings Sodra IF v/s Umea FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WAUS D1 - Joondalup United v/s Swan United
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
FIN D3-C - JS Hercules v/s PS Kemi
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
JPN D2 - Jubilo Iwata v/s Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
JPN WD2 - Jumonji Women\'s v/s Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
POL D4 - Jutrzenka Giebultow v/s Wisla Pulawy
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
BRA D2 - Juventude (RS) v/s CRB (AL)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FIN WD1 - Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s v/s HJK Helsinki Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
FIN JUNL - KaPa Helsinki Youth v/s Ilves Youth
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
INT CF - Karlsruher SC v/s FSV Frankfurt
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
SWE D1N - Karlstad BK v/s Gefle IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JPN D1 - Kashima Antlers v/s Sagan Tosu
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN D1 - Kawasaki Frontale v/s Oita Trinita
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
UEFA CL - KF Drita Gjilan v/s Inter Club D\'Escaldes
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SVK D2 - KFC Komarno v/s MSK Zilina B
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
IRN D1 - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh v/s Esteghlal Khozestan
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NORW D2 - KIL/Hemne Women\'s v/s Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AUS TPL - Kingborough Lions v/s Launceston City
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Kingborough Lions B v/s South East United
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
AUS D3W - Kitzbuhel v/s SC Schwaz
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
POL WD1 - KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s v/s GKS Katowice Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
NORW - Klepp IL Women\'s v/s Lyn Oslo Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - KMSK Deinze v/s Lierse Kempenzonen
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
EST D2 - Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve v/s Flora Tallinn II
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
DEN WD1 - Kolding BK Women\'s v/s Brondby Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
POL D4 - Korona II Kielce v/s LKS Lagow
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - Kottingbrunn v/s FCM Traiskirchen
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - KSV Hessen Kassel v/s Havelse
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
AUS D3W - Kuchl v/s Salzburger AK 1914
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SWE D2SS - Kumla v/s Assyriska FF Sodertalje
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
FIN JUNL - KuPS Youth v/s VJS Vantaa Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Kustosija v/s Mladost Zdralovi
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SWD WD2 - Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s v/s Brommapojkarna Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
EST D2B - Laanemaa Haapsalu v/s Keila JK
Half-time: 5-1
7-1
AUS NNSW - Lambton Jaffas v/s Broadmeadow Magic
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
INT CF - Le Mans v/s Versailles 78
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL Cup - Lech Poznan B v/s Elana Torun
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
INT CF - Les Herbiers v/s Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
NOR D2B - Levanger FK v/s Nardo FK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE WD1 - Linkopings FC Women\'s v/s Kristianstads DFF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
SCO PR - Livingston F.C. v/s Hibernian FC
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
INT CF - LKS Lodz v/s Korona Kielce
Half-time: 2-0
2-4
INT CF - LKS Lodz v/s Stal Mielec
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BUL D2 - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa v/s Neftochimik Burgas
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TJK D1 - Lokomotiv Pamir v/s FC Istiklol Dushanbe
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
IRE D1 - Longford Town v/s Athlone
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Lorient v/s Angers SCO
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Ludwigsfelder FC v/s Hertha Zehlendorf
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
DEN U17 - Lyngby(U17) v/s Horsens(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
DEN U19 - Lyngby(U19) v/s Horsens(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - L\'Entente SSG v/s Creteil B
Half-time:
0-3
ISR LATTC - Maccabi Netanya v/s Hapoel Kfar Saba
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ISR LATTC - Maccabi Petah Tikva FC v/s Hapoel Hadera
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
IRN D1 - Malavan v/s Rayka Babol
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SAC - Mamelodi Sundowns v/s Bidvest Wits
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
WAUS D1 - Mandurah City v/s UWA Nedlands
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
AUS NSWU20 - Manly United(U20) v/s Western Sydney Wanderers(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
NZNL - Manukau United v/s Central United Auckland
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
MEX D1 - Mazatlan FC v/s Toluca
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BLR D2 - Meliorator Zhitkovichi v/s Kronon Stolbtsy
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
IRN D1 - Mes Kerman v/s Aluminium Arak
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Mezokovesd-Zsory v/s Kisvarda
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SVK D2 - MFK Dubnica v/s Dukla Banska Bystrica
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - MFK Karvina v/s Lisen
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
SVK D1 - MFK Ruzomberok v/s Trencin
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
SVK U19 - MFK Ruzomberok(U19) v/s FC Nitra(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SVK D1 - MFK Zemplin Michalovce v/s Spartak Trnava
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
USLC - Miami FC v/s Tampa Bay Rowdies
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Mindil Aces v/s Casuarina
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
LIT D2 - Minija Kretinga v/s Atmosfera Mazeikiai
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS QSL - Mitchelton v/s Holland Park Hawks FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS QSLU20 - Mitchelton(U20) v/s Holland Park Hawks(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
POL D4 - MKS Kluczbork v/s Gornik Zabrze II
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Mlada Boleslav v/s Slovan Liberec
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BOS PL - Mladost Doboj Kakanj v/s FK Sarajevo
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
FFSA SL - Modbury Jets v/s Adelaide City FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FFSA SLR - Modbury Jets Reserve v/s Adelaide City FC Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
KOR D3 - Mokpo City v/s Chuncheon Citizen
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
INT CF - MOL Fehervar FC v/s Ujpest FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Monchengladbach AM. v/s Mainz(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Monheim v/s SC Kapellen-Erft
Half-time: 5-0
10-0
JPN D2 - Montedio Yamagata v/s Kyoto Sanga FC
Half-time: 2-2
3-4
MEX U20 - Monterrey U20 v/s Santos Laguna U20
Half-time:
2-1
SWE D1S - Motala AIF FK v/s Torns IF
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SCO PR - Motherwell FC v/s Dundee United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS BCL1 - Mount Gravatt v/s Samford Rangers
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
INT CF - MSV Duisburg v/s Preuben Munster
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS NSW - Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC v/s Blacktown City
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
AUS NSWU20 - Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) v/s Blacktown City(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - MTK Budapest FC v/s Ujpest FC
Half-time: 1-2
4-3
INT CF - MVV Maastricht v/s FC Eindhoven
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Naesby BK v/s Middelfart
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
DEN WD1 - Naesby BK Woman\'s v/s Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
JPN WD2 - Nagano Parceiro Women\'s v/s Setagaya Sfida Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D1 - Nagoya Grampus Eight v/s Urawa Red Diamonds
Half-time: 5-0
6-2
INT CF - Nancy v/s Saarbrucken
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
IRN D1 - Navad Urmia v/s Mes Rafsanjan
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - ND Primorje v/s Tabor Sezana
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
INT CF - Nea Salamis v/s Ethnikos Achnas
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
USA L1 - New England Revolution B v/s Orlando City B
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AUS BCL1 - New Farm United v/s Annerley FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SWE D2SS - Newroz FC v/s Varmbols FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - NK Dubrava Tim Kabel v/s Trnje
Half-time:
1-4
INT CF - NK Maribor v/s Synot Slovacko
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - NK Varteks Varazdin v/s Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EST WD1 - Nomme JK Kalju Women\'s v/s FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
DEN WD1 - Nordsjaelland Women\'s v/s Aarhus AGF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SWE D2NG - Nordvarmland FF v/s IK Gauthiod
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS BPL - North Star v/s Brisbane Knights
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
AUS BPLRes - North Star Reserve v/s Brisbane Knights Reserve
Half-time:
0-3
SWED2OG - Nosaby IF v/s IFK Karlshamn
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
CZE MSFL - Odra Petrkovice v/s Viktoria Otrokovice
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - OFK Titograd v/s FK Buducnost Podgorica
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D4 - Olimpia Zambrow v/s Unia Skierniewice
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BOS PL - Olimpik Sarajevo v/s NK Siroki Brijeg
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
WAUS D1 - Olympic Kingsway SC v/s Fremantle City
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE D2VG - Onsala BK v/s IS Halmia
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
BRA D2 - Operario Ferroviario PR v/s Figueirense FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
FIN D3-B - P-Iirot v/s PIF
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
KOR D4 - Paju Citizen FC v/s Seoul Jungnang FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INT CF - PAKSI FC v/s Diosgyor VTK
Half-time:
1-1
BRA SP - Palmeiras v/s Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Pardubice v/s SK Sigma Olomouc
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Paris FC v/s ESTAC Troyes
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SVK D2 - Partizan Bardejov v/s Liptovsky Mikul
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Pau FC v/s Chamois Niortais
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D2 - Pecsi MFC v/s ETO Gyori FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BLR D2 - Pershiy Regien v/s FK Chayka Zelva
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS D1 - Perth Glory FC v/s Melbourne Victory FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
AUS FWP - Perth Glory FC Am v/s Cockburn City
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS FWPU20 - Perth Glory FC(U20) v/s Cockburn City (U20)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BUL D1 - PFK Montana v/s Arda Kardzhali
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
INT CF - Piast Gliwice v/s Puszcza Niepolomice
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Pieta Hotspurs v/s Marsa F.C.
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SWE WD1 - Pitea IF Women\'s v/s Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
FFSA PL - Playford City Patriots v/s Fulham United FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Podbeskidzie v/s Wisla Krakow
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BUL D1 - POFC Botev Vratsa v/s Ludogorets Razgrad
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Pogon Siedlce v/s Motor Lublin
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
KOR D1 - Pohang Steelers v/s Gwangju Football Club
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Poissy AS v/s Gobelins
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
KOR D3 - Pyeongtaek Citizen v/s Gimpo Citizen
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
AUS NPLQ - Queensland Lions FC v/s Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
INT CF - Quick Boys v/s SC Telstar
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
WAUS D1 - Quinns FC v/s Subiaco AFC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MAR D1 - Raja Casablanca Atlhletic v/s Olympique de Safi
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
EST D2B - Rakvere JK Tarvas v/s Paide Linnameeskond B
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Red Bull Salzburg v/s Nice
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
AUS NPLQ - Redlands United FC v/s Peninsula Power
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Reinickendorfer Fuchse v/s CFC Hertha 06
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
JPN D2 - Renofa Yamaguchi v/s Tochigi SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
LAT D2 - Rezekne / BJSS v/s FK Smiltene BJSS
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
LAT D1 - Rigas Futbola skola v/s FK Liepaja
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUS FWP - Rockingham City v/s Perth S.C
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
AUS FWPU20 - Rockingham City(U20) v/s Perth S.C(U20)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Rotenburger SV v/s FC Oberneuland
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
BEL D1 - Royal Antwerp FC v/s Royal Excel Mouscron
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Rupel Boom v/s RFC Seraing
Half-time:
0-1
SWE D2SS - Rynninge IK v/s IFK Eskilstuna
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NORW - Sandviken Women\'s v/s Rosenborg Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SWD WD2 - Sandvikens IF Women\'s v/s Alingsas Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA D3 - Sao Jose PoA RS v/s Sao Bento
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D2NG - Savedalens IF v/s Tidaholms
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
AUS D3W - SC Austria Lustenau B v/s FC Wolfurt
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - SC BW 94 Papenburg v/s VfB Oldenburg
Half-time: 1-4
1-6
INT CF - SC Verl v/s PSV Eindhoven
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
BRA DF - SE Gama (DF) v/s Real Brasil DF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FFSA PL - Seaford Rangers v/s Adelaide Hills
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NOR D2A - Senja v/s IL Hodd
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BUL D2 - Septemvri Simitli v/s Litex Lovech
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BLR D2 - Shakhtyor Petrikov v/s Gorki
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D1 - Shimizu S-Pulse v/s Consadole Sapporo
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Siegburger SV 04 v/s TuS Koblenz
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CZE MSFL - Sigma Olomouc B v/s Frydek-Mistek
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
KOR D4 - Siheung Citizen v/s Namdong FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - SK Kladno v/s Slovan Velvary
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
INT CF - SK Rakovnik v/s FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2A - Skeid Oslo v/s Eidsvold TF
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Slavia Praha v/s MOL Fehervar FC
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
IRE PR - Sligo Rovers v/s Shelbourne
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL WD1 - SMS Lodz Women\'s v/s AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Sokol Zivanice v/s Sokol Hostoun
Half-time: 6-0
7-1
SWE D1N - Sollentuna FK v/s Nykopings BIS
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS FWP - Sorrento F.C. v/s Inglewood United
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
AUS FWPU20 - Sorrento F.C.(U20) v/s Inglewood United(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
AUS WQSL - Souths United Women\'s v/s The Gap NPL Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUS QSL - Southside Eagles v/s Western Pride
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
UEFA CL - SP Tre Fiori v/s Linfield FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Sparta Nijkerk v/s AFC Amsterdam
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
RUS D2 - Spartak Moscow II v/s FC Torpedo Moscow
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SVK U19 - Spartak Trnava(U19) v/s FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
MOL D2 - Speranta Drochia v/s FC Tighina
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
AUS NSWSL - Spirit FC v/s SD Raiders
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS NSWU20 - Spirit FC(U20) v/s SD Raiders(U20)
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
INT CF - Sportfreunde Siegen v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BUL D2 - Sportist Svoge v/s Lokomotiv Sofia
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
PAR D1 - Sportivo Luqueno v/s Cerro Porteno
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Sputnik Rechitsa v/s Khimik Svetlogorsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - SpVg Schonnebeck v/s VFB Homberg
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - SpVgg Bayreuth v/s FC Augsburg II
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - St.Polten v/s Ask St Valentin
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
NORW D2 - Stabaek Women\'s v/s Medkila Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - Stade Brestois v/s Stade Rennes FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Stade Reims v/s Bordeaux
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
TUN D1 - Stade Tunisien v/s J.S. Kairouanaise
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL D1 - Standard Liege v/s Cercle Brugge
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BLR D2 - Stenles Pinsk v/s FC Molodechno
Half-time:
1-1
WAUS D1 - Stirling Lions v/s Western Knights
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2N - Stode IF v/s Skelleftea FF
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NZCL - Stop Out v/s Napier City Rovers
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
BUL D2 - Strumska Slava v/s Septemvri Sofia
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Sturm Graz v/s Ferencvarosi TC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FFSA PL - Sturt Lions v/s Adelaide Victory
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
DEN WD1 - Sundby BK Women\'s v/s Osterbro IF Woman\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
LAT D2 - Super Nova v/s Grobina
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
AUS D3W - SV Austria Salzburg v/s SV Grodig
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - SV Elversberg v/s FV Diefflen
Half-time:
6-1
INT CF - SV Schwechat v/s Gersthofer SV
Half-time: 3-0
8-0
INT CF - SV Tasmania Berlin v/s Hertha BSC Berlin Am
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
AUS D3W - SV Wals-Grunau v/s FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
AUS D3W - SVG Reichenau v/s Kufstein
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS QSL - SWQ Thunder v/s Sunshine Coast FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
AUS QSLU20 - SWQ Thunder(U20) v/s Sunshine Coast FC(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Synot Slovacko Women\'s v/s Dukla Praha Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
5-1
SWED2OG - Syrianska FC v/s IFK Hassleholm
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
EST D2B - Tabasalu Charma v/s JK Tallinna Kalev II
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
SWE D1N - Taby v/s Brommapojkarna
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2N - Taftea IK v/s Friska Viljor FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
EST D2 - Tallinna FC Levadia II v/s Maardu Linnameeskond
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
EST WD1 - Tammeka Tartu Women\'s v/s JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
INT CF - Tarxien Rainbows F.C. v/s Lija Athletic
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
RUS D2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo v/s SKA Khabarovsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Teplice v/s Dukla Praha
Half-time: 3-1
5-4
INT CF - Thisted FC v/s Vejgaard BK
Half-time:
0-1
INT CF - Tielse Eendracht Combinatie v/s NSC Nijkerk
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FIN WD1 - TiPS Women\'s v/s KuPS Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
JPN D2 - Tokushima Vortis v/s V-Varen Nagasaki
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
JPN D2 - Tokyo Verdy v/s FC Ryukyu
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIN WD1 - TPS Turku Women\'s v/s PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II v/s FK Pirmasens
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - TSV Alemannia Aachen v/s TVD Velbert
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - TuRU Dusseldorf v/s SW Dusseldorf
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
INT CF - TUS Sachsenhausen v/s Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Half-time: 1-3
2-6
SWE D1S - Tvaakers IF v/s Oskarshamns AIK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE MSFL - Uhersky Brod v/s Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MONPL - Ulaanbaatar City v/s FC Ulaanbaatar
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KOR D1 - Ulsan Hyundai FC v/s Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2N - Umea FC Akademi v/s Pitea IF
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
SWE WD1 - Umea FC Women\'s v/s Vittsjo GIK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
QAT D1 - Umm Salal v/s Al-Ahli Doha
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS WBPL - University of Queensland Women\'s v/s Robina City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUN D1 - US Ben Guerdane v/s Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - US Boulogne v/s FC Rouen
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUS D3W - USK Anif v/s SV Seekirchen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Usti nad Labem v/s Dukla Praha
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NOR D1 - Valerenga v/s Bodo Glimt
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
INT CF - Vanlose IF v/s Slagelse B&I
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
RUS D2 - Veles Moscow v/s Krylya Sovetov Samara
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - VfB Auerbach v/s Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
AUS D3W - VfB Hohenems v/s FC Lauterach
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
INT CF - VfB Stuttgart v/s SV Sandhausen
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
INT CF - VFC Plauen v/s Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - VfL Halle v/s Tennis Borussia Berlin
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
EST D2B - Viimsi JK v/s Nomme JK Kalju II
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
INT CF - Viktoria Zizkov v/s Slovan Velvary
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
DEN WD1 - Vildbjerg SF Women\'s v/s JAI Fodbold Women\'s
Half-time: 5-0
7-6
EST D1 - Viljandi JK Tulevik v/s Tallinna JK Legion
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
JPN D1 - Vissel Kobe v/s Vegalta Sendai
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
EST D2B - Voru FC Helios v/s Tartu JK Welco
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
CZE MSFL - Vrchovina v/s Vyskov
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Vysocina Jihlava v/s Brno
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Wacker Nordhausen v/s Carl Zeiss Jena
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
IRE PR - Waterford United v/s Cork City F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FFSA PL - West Adelaide SC v/s West Torrens Birkalla
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
AUS BCL1 - Western Spirit v/s The Lakes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FFSA PL - Western Strikers SC v/s South Adelaide Panthers
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Widzew lodz v/s Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Half-time: 7-0
9-1
AUS CGP - Woden Weston v/s Monaro Panthers
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
JPN WD2 - Yamato Sylphid Women\'s v/s AS Harima ALBION Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KOR D3 - Yangju Citizen FC v/s Gangneung City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BUL D2 - Yantra Gabrovo v/s Kariana Erden
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v/s Dinamo Briansk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KOR D4 - Yeoju Citizen FC v/s Seoul Nowon United
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
JPN D1 - Yokohama F Marinos v/s Kashiwa Reysol
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D4 - Zaglebie Lubin B v/s Miedz Legnica II
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - Zalaegerszegi TE v/s NK Osijek
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SVK D1 - Zlate Moravce v/s FK Pohronie
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
JPN D2 - Zweigen Kanazawa v/s Ehime FC
Half-time: 0-2
4-3

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.