Home Football Results for Wed 9, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Wed 9, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
CZE MSFL - 1. SC Znojmo v/s Viktoria Otrokovice
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
DEN WCup - Aalborg Freja women\'s v/s JAI Fodbold Women\'s
Half-time:
8-7
BWPL - ABFF Women\'s(U19) v/s Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - AC Milan v/s Vicenza
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
FFSA SL - Adelaide United FC Youth v/s Adelaide City FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - ADT DE Castro Daire v/s Oliveira do Hospital
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D2NG - Ahlafors IF v/s IK Gauthiod
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KSA PR - Al Hilal v/s Al-Shabab(KSA)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BHR D1 - Al Najma Club v/s Al-Ahli(BHR)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KSA PR - Al-Adalh v/s Al Ittihad Jeddah
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
KSA PR - Al-Ahli Saudi FC v/s Al-Raed
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
KUWEC - Al-Arabi Club v/s Burgan SC
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
KSA PR - Al-Faisaly Harmah v/s Abha
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KSA PR - Al-Hazm v/s Al Wahda Mecca
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
KUWEC - Al-Jahra v/s Yarmouk
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
KSA PR - Al-Nassr FC v/s Al-Ettifaq
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
KSA PR - Al-Taawon v/s Al-Feiha
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN WCup - Amager FF Women\'s v/s HB Koge Woman\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-11
MONPL - Athletic 220 FC v/s Erchim
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Atletico Astorga v/s Cultural Leonesa
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
COL SC - Atletico Junior Barranquilla v/s America de Cali
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
MEX D1 - Atletico San Luis v/s Club Necaxa
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
USLC - Austin Bold v/s Tulsa Roughnecks
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
POL D4 - Avia Swidnik v/s Korona II Kielce
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
CZE MSFL - Banik Ostrava B v/s Sigma Olomouc B
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
INT CF - Barwell v/s Gloucester City
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SAFL - Black Leopards v/s Ajax Cape Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ICE WPR - Breidablik Women\'s v/s Stjarnan Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane City v/s Brisbane Roar FC Am
Half-time: 1-3
1-7
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane Olympic United FC v/s Redlands United FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - Burgos CF v/s Talavera de la Reina
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
URU D1 - CA Progreso v/s CA Rentistas
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
URU D1 - CA River Plate v/s CA Penarol
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Cadiz v/s Almeria
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS NPLQ - Capalaba v/s Gold Coast United
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
PER D1 - Carlos A. Mannucci v/s Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CHI D2 - CD Santiago Morning v/s Magallanes
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN D1 - Cerezo Osaka v/s Consadole Sapporo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Chemie Leipzig v/s Blau Weiss Zorbau
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
RUS D2 - Chertanovo Moscow v/s Krylya Sovetov Samara
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D1 - Chivas Guadalajara v/s Queretaro FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Cittadella v/s USD Virtus Verona
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHI D1 - Cobresal v/s Curico Unido
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
CHI D1 - Colo Colo v/s O Higgins
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA WT - CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s v/s Ferroviaria SP Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D4 - Cracovia Krakow II v/s Wisloka Debica
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL CLJ - Cracovia Krakow Youth v/s Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA D2 - Cuiaba (MT) v/s Figueirense FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE D2 - Dalvik Reynir v/s Volsungur Husavik
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
PER D1 - Deportivo Municipal v/s Deportivo Llacuaba
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
NIR WD1 - Derry City Women\'s v/s Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
KSA PR - Dhamk v/s Al-Fateh SC
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
CRO Cup - Dilj v/s Virovitica
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Dinamo Briansk v/s Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Half-time:
0-3
BWPL - Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s v/s Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-10
0-15
BRA WT - EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s v/s Santos Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
JPN D2 - Ehime FC v/s Giravanz Kitakyushu
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D5 - Eisbachtal v/s TuS Koblenz
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE WCup - Eskilsminne DIF Women\'s v/s Hittarps IK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
JPN D2 - Fagiano Okayama v/s Tokyo Verdy
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS D2 - Fakel Voronezh v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIN D1 - FC Honka v/s Ilves Tampere
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
RUS D2 - FC Irtysh Omsk v/s Alania Vladikavkaz
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SVK U19 - FC Nitra(U19) v/s DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D2 - FC Ryukyu v/s Omiya Ardija
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
GER D5 - FC Speyer v/s VfR Wormatia Worms
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
JPN D1 - FC Tokyo v/s Yokohama FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
RUS D2 - FC Tom Tomsk v/s Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ROM D2 - FC U Craiova 1948 v/s Ripensia Timisoara
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
CRO Cup - Ferdinandovac v/s NK Ivancica Ivanec
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
RUS D2 - FK Chayka Pesch v/s FC Torpedo Moscow
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
RUS D2 - FK Nizhny Novgorod v/s Volgar Astrachan
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA RJYH - Fluminense RJ U20 v/s Botafogo RJ U20
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MAR D1 - Forces Armee Royales Rabat v/s Wydad Casablanca
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA RJYH - Friburguense RJ U20 v/s America-RJ U20
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Frosinone v/s AS Roma
Half-time: 0-4
1-4
CZE MSFL - Frydek-Mistek v/s Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Fuenlabrada v/s Getafe
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
JPN D3 - Fukushima United FC v/s FC Gifu
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
CRO Cup - GAJ Mace v/s Lika Korenica
Half-time: 10-2
20-2
SWE WCup - Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s v/s AIK Solna Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
RUS D2 - Gazovik Orenburg v/s Shinnik Yaroslavl
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Genoa v/s Carpi
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Gimnastica Segoviana v/s CD Guijuelo
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SUI D2-2 - Grasshoppers U21 v/s FC Schotz
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA WT - Gremio Women\'s v/s Iranduba AM Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
CHA SL - Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC v/s Shenzhen FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ICE WPR - Hafnarfjordur Women\'s v/s Fylkir Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SWE D1 - Helsingborgs IF v/s Kalmar FF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
DEN WCup - Herlufsholm GF Women\'s v/s Brondby Women\'s
Half-time:
0-3
CAN CPL - HFX Wanderers v/s Forge FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS NSWSL - Hills Brumbies v/s Newcastle Jets FC Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS NSWU20 - Hills Brumbies(U20) v/s Newcastle Jets FC U20
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
CZE MSFL - Hlucin v/s Vrchovina
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CRO Cup - HNK Gorica v/s NK Belisce
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHI D1 - Huachipato FC v/s Universidad Catolica
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
DEN WCup - Husum BK Women\'s v/s Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s
Half-time:
1-2
SWE WCup - IFK Lulea Women\'s v/s Moron BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
FIN D1 - IFK Mariehamn v/s Lahti
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SWE WCup - IK Rosso Uddevalla Women\'s v/s Alingsas Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-9
ICE D2 - IR Reykjavik v/s Throttur Vogar
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
INT CF - Isbjorninn v/s Berserkir Reykjavik
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UZB D1 - Istiklol Fergana v/s Neftchi Fargona
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN D2 - JEF United Ichihara Chiba v/s Albirex Niigata
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
FIN D3-C - JJK Jyvaskyla v/s JIPPO
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
EST D2B - JK Tallinna Kalev II v/s Rakvere JK Tarvas
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
JPN D2 - Jubilo Iwata v/s Mito Hollyhock
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D2 - Juventude (RS) v/s Confianca (SE)
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
BRA MA - Juventude MA v/s Sampaio Correa (MA)
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
GER D5 - Kaiserslautern Am. v/s Gonsenheim
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D1 - Kashima Antlers v/s Vegalta Sendai
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
JPN D1 - Kashiwa Reysol v/s Gamba Osaka
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
JPN D1 - Kawasaki Frontale v/s Vissel Kobe
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ICE D2 - KF Fjallabyggdar v/s Kordrengir
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - KFB v/s Skallagrimur
Half-time: 2-1
5-3
ICE WPR - KR Reykjavik Women\'s v/s IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
FIN D1 - KuPS v/s RoPS Rovaniemi
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
NIR WD1 - Linfield FC Women\'s v/s Cliftonville Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL D4 - LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj v/s Sleza Wroclaw
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GEO D1 - Lokomotiv Tbilisi v/s Chikhura Sachkhere
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
RUS D2W - Luki Energiya v/s FC Chita
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UEFA EL - Maccabi Haifa v/s FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - Maidenhead United v/s AFC Bournemouth(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BHR D1 - Manama Club v/s Busaiteen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKRC - Metalurh Zaporizhya v/s FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA WT - Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s v/s Palmeiras SP Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CRO Cup - Mladost Tribunj v/s Polet Sveti MNM
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CRO Cup - Mladost Zdralovi v/s Mladost Petrinja
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
JPN D2 - Montedio Yamagata v/s Avispa Fukuoka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D1 - Monterrey v/s Atlas
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN D1 - Nagoya Grampus Eight v/s Yokohama F Marinos
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NOR U19 - Nardo FK U19 v/s Tiller IL(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SLO U19 - ND Gorica(U19) v/s NK Celje(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SLO U19 - ND Ilirija 1911(U19) v/s FC Koper U19
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
INT CF - Newbridge Town v/s Crumlin United FC
Half-time: 0-5
0-9
DEN WCup - NFC VIF Women\'s v/s Sundby BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
CRO Cup - NK GOSK Dubrovnik v/s Bijelo Brdo
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
CRO Cup - NK Granicar Zupanja v/s Slavonija Pozega
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRO D2 - NK Junak v/s Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
CRO Cup - NK Pazinka v/s Crikvenica NK
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CRO Cup - NK Udarnik Kurilovec v/s NK PAPUK ORAHOVICA
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
BRA RJYH - Nova Iguacu(U20) v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) U20
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Novara Calcio v/s Real Madrid(U19)
Half-time: 4-3
5-3
SLO U19 - NS Drava Ptuj(U19) v/s NK Bravo Publikum U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
DEN WCup - Odense Women\'s v/s Aalborg BK Women\'s
Half-time:
2-1
CZE MSFL - Odra Petrkovice v/s Velke Mezirici
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D1 - Oita Trinita v/s Shonan Bellmare
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
MAR D1 - Olympique Club de Khouribga v/s IRT Itihad de Tanger
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE WCup - Orebro Soder Women\'s v/s IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
CRO Cup - Oriolik v/s NK Karlovac
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
AUS NPLQ - Peninsula Power v/s Moreton Bay United
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
INT CF - Piacenza v/s Sampdoria
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
URU D1 - Plaza Colonia v/s Cerro Largo
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
POL CLJ - Pogon Szczecin Youth v/s Legia Warszawa Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA RJYH - Portuguesa RJ (U20) v/s Macae(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
LAT Cup - Priekuli v/s Kauguri
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
MEX D1 - Puebla v/s Club America
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
AUS NPLQ - Queensland Lions FC v/s Brisbane Strikers
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SWE WCup - Qviding FIF Wowen\'s v/s Jitex BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
INT CF - Racing Santander v/s Real Sociedad B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRA N3 - RC Epernay Champagne v/s Prix Les Mezieres
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
JPN D2 - Renofa Yamaguchi v/s Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
BRA RJYH - Resende RJ U20 v/s Boavista SC (U20)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s AC Nagano Parceiro
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
CRO Cup - Rudar Labin v/s Primorac
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRO Cup - Rudar Mursko Sredisce v/s NK Koprivnica
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
CRO U19 - Rudes U19 v/s Dinamo Zagreb (U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
AUS D3W - RW Rankweil v/s FC Lauterach
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
INT CF - Sabadell v/s CF Badalona
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG JPT - Salford City F.C. v/s Manchester United U21
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
JPN D1 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v/s Shimizu S-Pulse
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
AUS D3W - SC Austria Lustenau B v/s SC Rothis
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
AUT CUP - SC Bregenz v/s Red Bull Salzburg
Half-time: 0-8
0-10
RUS D2W - SFC CRFSO Smolensk v/s Zenit Irkutsk
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CHA SL - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua v/s Shandong Luneng
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
NIR WD1 - Sion Swifts Women\'s v/s Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
FIN D1 - SJK Seinajoki v/s Inter Turku
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
AUT CUP - SK Vorwarts Steyr v/s ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2 - SKA Khabarovsk v/s Akron Togliatti
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CRO Cup - Sloga Nova Gradika v/s NK Radnik Sesvete
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
CZE MSFL - Slovan Rosice v/s Dolni Benesov
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS D2 - Spartak Moscow II v/s Baltika
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
PER D1 - Sporting Cristal v/s Universidad San Martin de Porres
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - St. Mochtas v/s Edenderry Town FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
NOR U19 - Stjordals Blink(U19) v/s Byasen Toppfotball U19
Half-time: 1-1
3-4
SWE WCup - Taby FK Women\'s v/s Bollstanas SK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
URU D2 - Tacuarembo v/s Racing Club Montevideo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D2 - Thespakusatsu Gunma v/s Kyoto Sanga FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ICE WPR - Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s v/s Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JPN D2 - Tochigi SC v/s Tokushima Vortis
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D1 - Toluca v/s FC Juarez
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIN D1 - TPS Turku v/s FC Haka
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
SWE WCup - Tranas FF Women\'s v/s IFK Kalmar Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SLO U19 - Triglav Gorenjska(U19) v/s NK Aluminij U19
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
GER D5 - TUS Mechtersheim v/s SV Elversberg Am
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - UCAM Murcia v/s Hercules CF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CZE MSFL - Uhersky Brod v/s Synot Slovacko II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE D2 - UMF Njardvik v/s Fjardabyggd
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ICE WPR - UMF Selfoss Women\'s v/s Valur Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CZE MSFL - Unicov v/s Vysocina Jihlava B
Half-time: 3-0
8-0
CHI D1 - Union Espanola v/s Santiago Wanderers
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
JPN D1 - Urawa Red Diamonds v/s Sagan Tosu
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BRA RJYH - Vasco da Gama RJ U20 v/s Cabofriense U20
Half-time: 4-0
8-1
RUS D2 - Veles Moscow v/s FK Krasnodar II
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
JPN D2 - Ventforet Kofu v/s V-Varen Nagasaki
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ICE D2 - Vidir Gardur v/s UMF Selfoss
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
INT CF - Viladecans v/s UE Castelldefels
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Villarrubia CF v/s CF Rayo Majadahonda
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
INT CF - Vitoria Guimaraes v/s Moreirense
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA RJYH - Volta Redonda(U20) v/s Bangu U20
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUT CUP - Wiener Sportklub v/s St. Jakob Rosental
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
POL D4 - Wisla Pulawy v/s Wisla Sandomierz
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - XM Fico Tay Ninh v/s Binh Thuan
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
CZE MSFL - Zlin B v/s Vyskov
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
JPN D2 - Zweigen Kanazawa v/s FC Machida Zelvia
Half-time: 0-1
1-1

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.