Home Football Results for Thu 10, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Thu 10, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
ICE U19L - Afturelding Hviti U19 v/s Breidablik Augnablik Smari II (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
KSA D1 - Al Khaleej Club v/s Al Bukayriyah
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D1 - Al Mojzel v/s Jeddah
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JOR D1 - Al Wihdat Amman v/s Ramtha SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KSA D1 - Al-Ameade v/s Ohod Medina
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
KSA D1 - Al-Ansar v/s Al-Nojoom
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
KSA D1 - Al-Jabalain v/s Al-Thuqbah
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
KSA D1 - Al-Jeel v/s Al-Tai
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA D1 - Al-Kawkab v/s Al-Shoalah
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KSA D1 - Al-Nahdha v/s Najran
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
KSA D1 - Al-Qadasiya v/s Al-Baten
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
JOR D1 - AL-Sareeh v/s Al Aqaba SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA D1 - Al-Taqdom v/s Hottain
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
INT CF - Alma Juventus Fano v/s Ascoli
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
EGY D1 - Arab Contractors v/s Haras El Hedoud
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
TUN D1 - AS Slimane v/s U.S.Monastir
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
PER D1 - Atletico Grau v/s Ayacucho Futbol Club
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
BRA D1 - Atletico Paranaense v/s Botafogo (RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CHI D1 - Audax Italiano v/s La Serena
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CHA SL - Beijing Guoan v/s Tianjin Teda
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ICE CUP - Breidablik v/s KR Reykjavik
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
TUN D1 - C. A. Bizertin v/s J.S. Kairouanaise
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CAN CPL - Cavalry v/s Pacific FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
CHI D2 - CD Copiapo S.A. v/s Nublense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
URU D1 - Centro Atletico Fenix v/s Deportivo Maldonado
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Cesena v/s Imolese
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - CF Can Vidalet v/s AE Prat
Half-time:
1-5
BRA CCD1 - Chapecoense SC v/s Brusque SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D2 - Chrobry Glogow v/s Widzew lodz
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MEX D1 - Club Leon v/s Tigres UANL
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUN D1 - Club Sportif Sfaxien v/s Club Africain
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USA MLS - Colorado Rapids v/s Houston Dynamo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CHI D1 - Coquimbo Unido v/s Palestino
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D2 - Correcaminos UAT v/s Tepatitlan De Morelos
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D1 - Cruz Azul v/s Pachuca
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHI D2 - CSyD Barnechea v/s San Marcos de Arica
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
CHI D1 - Deportes Iquique v/s Universidad de Chile
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
CHI D2 - Deportes Santa Cruz v/s Puerto Montt
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ECU D1 - Deportivo Cuenca v/s Independiente Del Valle
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
Nic CUP - Diriangen v/s Real Esteli
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
UKR U21 - Dynamo Kyiv(U21) v/s Desna Chernihiv(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
EGY D1 - El Entag Al Harby v/s Aswan
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUS NSWW - Emerging Jets Women\'s v/s Northern Tigers Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
TUN D1 - Esperance Sportive de Tunis v/s Etoile Metlaoui
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUN D1 - Etoile du Sahel v/s Stade Tunisien
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
RUS D2U - FC Chelyabinsk v/s Dinamo Barnaul
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BUL D2 - FC Dobrudzha v/s Lokomotiv Sofia
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BLR RL - FC Minsk Reserve v/s FC Gorodeya Reserve
Half-time: 5-0
8-0
UZB PFL - FK Andijan v/s Lokomotiv Tashkent
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BWPL - Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s v/s FC Minsk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-6
0-10
RUS D2U - FK Ural-2 v/s FC Novosibirsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D1 - Fluminense (RJ) v/s CR Flamengo (RJ)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BRA D1 - Fortaleza v/s Sport Club Recife (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Galvez AC v/s Nauas AC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POR D2 - GD Estoril-Praia v/s FC Arouca
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Genoa v/s Carrarese
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA D1 - Goias v/s Coritiba (PR)
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
INT CF - Gubbio v/s Ternana
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
KOR WD1 - Gumi Sportstoto Women\'s v/s Changnyeong Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ICE CUP - Hafnarfjordur FH v/s Stjarnan Gardabaer
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Iksal v/s Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ISR D2 - Hapoel Kfar Shalem v/s Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ISR D2 - Hapoel Petah Tikva v/s Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ISR D2 - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm v/s Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
FIN D1 - HIFK v/s HJK Helsinki
Half-time: 3-1
4-3
ICE U19L - HK Kopavogur Ymir U19 v/s Fram Reykjavik(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
DEN D1 - Hobro I.K. v/s Viborg
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
DEN WCup - Hojer Tonder Women\'s v/s HT Stensballe Women\'s
Half-time:
3-1
KOR WD1 - Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s v/s Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
SWE D1 - IFK Goteborg v/s Hammarby
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SWED2OG - IFK Hassleholm v/s Kristianstads FC
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
SWE D1 - IFK Norrkoping v/s Ostersunds FK
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
USLC - Indy Eleven v/s Sporting Kansas City II
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
USA MLS - Inter Miami CF v/s Atlanta United FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SWE D2VG - IS Halmia v/s Eslovs BK
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
Nic CUP - Junior de Managua v/s Somotillo
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
INT CF - KA Asvellir v/s Hamar Hveragerdi
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
ICE D2 - Kari Akranes v/s Haukar
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - KH Hlidarendi v/s Arborg
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA WT - Kindermann Women\'s v/s Osasco Audax Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
9-0
INT CF - Kocaelispor v/s Kirklarelispor
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
URU D1 - Liverpool P. v/s Danubio FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
USLC - Los Angeles Galaxy II v/s San Diego Loyal SC
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
EST D2 - Maardu Linnameeskond v/s Parnu JK
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ECU D1 - Macara v/s Barcelona SC(ECU)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
Nic CUP - Managua FC v/s Chinandega
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
MEX D1 - Mazatlan FC v/s Club Tijuana
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USA MLS - Minnesota United FC v/s FC Dallas
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
FIN D3-A - MiPK Mikkeli v/s Kultsu
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
URU D1 - Montevideo City Torque v/s Montevideo Wanderers
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
USA MLS - Montreal Impact v/s Toronto FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UZB PFL - Nasaf Qarshi v/s Qizilqum Zarafshon
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
USA L1 - New England Revolution B v/s Chattanooga Red Wolves
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
USLC - New York Red Bulls B v/s Philadelphia Union II
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
UEFA EL - Nomme Kalju v/s ND Mura 05
Half-time: 0-4
0-4
MAR D2 - Olympique Dcheira v/s TAS de Casablanca
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SWE D1 - Orebro v/s Malmo FF
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
BRA D2 - Parana v/s America MG
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Parma Calcio 1913 v/s Pro Sesto
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
BRA D3 - Paysandu (PA) v/s Jacuipense BA
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FIN D3-A - PEPO v/s Lahden Reipas
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
USLC - Portland Timbers B v/s Tacoma Defiance
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
CRC D2 - Puntarenas v/s Municipal Garabito
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
EGY D1 - Pyramids FC v/s Al Masry
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CHI D2 - Rangers Talca v/s San Luis Quillota
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
EST Cup - Raplamaa v/s Hell Hunt
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA D1 - RC Lens v/s Paris Saint-Germain
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
USLC - Real Monarchs SLC v/s Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
USA MLS - Real Salt Lake v/s Los Angeles FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
USLC - Sacramento Republic FC v/s Orange County SC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
CRC D2 - Santa Ana v/s Cofutpa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Santana AP v/s Macapa AP
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BRA D1 - Santos v/s Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
MEX D1 - Santos Laguna v/s Pumas UNAM
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA D1 - Sao Paulo v/s Red Bull Bragantino
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA WT - Sao Paulo Women\'s v/s Ponte Preta Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
ISR D2 - Sektzia Nes Tziona v/s Hapoel Acre FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
KOR WD1 - Seoul Women\'s v/s Boeun Sangmu Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
CHA SL - Shanghai SIPG F.C. v/s Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
EGY D1 - Smouha SC v/s Zamalek
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
MOL D1 - Speranta Nisporeni v/s FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
CRC D1 - Sporting San Jose v/s Cartagines Deportiva SA
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
KOR WD1 - Suwon FMC Women\'s v/s Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Trem AP v/s Ypiranga (AP)
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
MONPL - UB Mazaalaynuud v/s Khangarid
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
Nic CUP - UNAN Managua v/s Municipal Jalapa
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
TUN D1 - US Ben Guerdane v/s Chebba
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUN D1 - US Tataouine v/s CS. Hammam-Lif
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CZE D2 - Usti nad Labem v/s Vysocina Jihlava
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ICE CUP - Valur v/s HK Kopavogur
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Vatnaliljur v/s Uppsveitir
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
MEX D2 - Venados FC v/s CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BRA D3 - Volta Redonda v/s Ypiranga(RS)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FFSA SLR - Western Strikers Reserve v/s White City Woodville Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
BWPL - Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s v/s Neman Grodno Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.