Home Football Results for Fri 11, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Fri 11, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
ECU D2 - 9 de Octubre v/s Chacaritas FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ROM D3 - Academica Clinceni II v/s CS Universitatea Craiova B
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FFSA WPL - Adelaide City FC Women\'s v/s West Adelaide SC Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
FFSA WPL - Adelaide Comets Women\'s v/s Fulham United Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
FFSA WPL - Adelaide University Women\'s v/s FFSA NTC Girls Women\'s
Half-time:
2-3
HOL WD1 - ADO Den Haag Women\'s v/s Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS YCL - Akademiya Konoplev Youth v/s Ufa Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS YCL - Akhmat Grozny Youth v/s Rotor Volgograd Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D2 - Akropolis IF v/s Osters IF
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
EGY D1 - Al Ahly SC v/s El Ismaily
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
KSA D2 - Al Sahel v/s Arar FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ARM D2 - Alashkert B Martuni v/s Urartu B
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
PER D1 - Alianza Universidad v/s EM Deportivo Binacional
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
FRA D4D - Angouleme CFC v/s Les Herbiers
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D1 - Arges v/s UTA Arad
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GRE D1 - Aris Salonica v/s Lamia
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
RUS YCL - Arsenal Tula Youth v/s Spartak Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG U23 - Arsenal(U23) v/s Southampton(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BEL D1 - AS Eupen v/s K.A.A. Gent
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FIN D3-B - Atlantis v/s GrIFK
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
MEX WD1 - Atlas Women\'s v/s Club Tijuana Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
FRA D3 - Avranches v/s Bastia Borgo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HOL D2 - AZ Alkmaar 2 v/s Jong PSV Eindhoven
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
VIE Cup - Ba Ria Vung Tau v/s TP Ho Chi Minh
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
AUS D3M - Bad Gleichenberg v/s Junge Wikinger Ried
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
INT CF - Basel v/s Saarbrucken
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
FRA D3 - Bastia v/s Bourg Peronnas
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BLR RL - BATE Borisov Reserves v/s Smolevichy-STI Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GER WD1 - Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s v/s Duisburg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS NSW - Blacktown City v/s Sydney FC Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS NSWU20 - Blacktown City(U20) v/s Sydney FC(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE D2 - Blansko v/s Dukla Praha
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IRE PR - Bohemians v/s Waterford United
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
FRA D1 - Bordeaux v/s Lyonnais
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUL D1 - Botev Plovdiv v/s Tsarsko Selo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUL U19 - Botev Plovdiv(U19) v/s Cherno More Varna(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS QSL - Brisbane Wolves v/s Ipswich Knights FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GER RegN - BSV Rehden v/s Hannover 96 Am
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
HUN U19 - Budapest Honved U19 v/s Fehervar Videoton(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
UZB PFL - Buxoro FK v/s Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
IRE D1 - Cabinteely FC v/s Athlone
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ECU D2 - CDS Santa Rita v/s Fuerza Amarilla
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UKR D2 - Chernomorets Odessa v/s Hirnyk-Sport
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS YCL - Chertanovo Moscow Youth v/s Dinamo Moscow Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
CHA SL - Chongqing Lifan v/s Hebei China Fortune
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
URU D1 - Club Atletico Cerro v/s Boston River
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA D1 - Corinthians Paulista (SP) v/s Palmeiras
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
RUS YCL - CSKA Moscow Youth v/s Rubin Kazan Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SER D1 - Cukaricki v/s Crvena Zvezda
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SWE D2 - Dalkurd FF v/s Umea FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
URU D1 - Defensor SC v/s Nacional Montevideo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ROM D1 - Dinamo Bucuresti v/s FC Botosani
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BLR RL - Dinamo Minsk Reserves v/s Dinamo Brest Reserves
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MOL D1 - Dinamo-Auto v/s Codru Lozova
Half-time: 5-0
7-0
UKR U21 - Dnipro-1 (U21) v/s Olimpic Donetsk(U21)
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
IRE PR - Dundalk v/s Shelbourne
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
UKR D1 - Dynamo Kyiv v/s Desna Chernihiv
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERC - Eintracht Braunschweig v/s Hertha BSC Berlin
Half-time: 3-2
5-4
BRA D1 - Esporte Clube Bahia v/s Gremio (RS)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CHI D1 - Everton CD v/s CD Antofagasta
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegS - FC 08 Homburg v/s VfB Stuttgart II
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UKR D2 - FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk v/s Krystal Kherson
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
ARM D1 - FC Ararat-Armenia v/s Lori Vanadzor
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - FC Augsburg II v/s SSV Jahn Regensburg II
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
FRA D4D - FC Bergerac v/s Avenir Sportif Beziers
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER D5 - FC Bruchsal v/s Nottingen
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
HOL D2 - FC Dordrecht 90 v/s SBV Excelsior
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
HOL D2 - FC Eindhoven v/s Helmond Sport
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX U20 - FC Juarez(U20) v/s Puebla(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
EGY D1 - FC Masr v/s Ittihad Alexandria
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BLR PL - FC Minsk v/s FC Gorodeya
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARM D1 - FC Noah v/s Ararat Yerevan
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CZE CFL-A - FC Pisek v/s Benesov
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
DEN D2-B - FC Roskilde v/s Bronshoj
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SUI Cup - FC Schaffhausen v/s FC Lugano
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KAZ PR - FC Shakhtyor Karagandy v/s Taraz
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS YCL - FC Tambov Youth v/s PFC Sochi Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
MOL D2 - FC Tighina v/s FC Sheriff B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HOL WD1 - FC Twente Enschede Women\'s v/s FC Zwolle Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
KAZ PR - FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan v/s Okzhetpes
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - FeralpiSalo v/s Calcio Lecco
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
HUN D1 - Ferencvarosi TC v/s PAKSI FC
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
RUS YCL - FK Khimki Youth v/s FK Ural Youth
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
RUS YCL - FK Krasnodar Youth v/s FK Rostov Youth
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BLR RL - FK Ruh Brest Reserves v/s Neman Grodno Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
BOS PL - FK Sarajevo v/s Borac Banja Luka
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
MOL D2 - Flacara Falesti v/s FC Cahul-2005
Half-time: 1-6
1-10
AUT D2 - Floridsdorfer AC v/s Lafnitz
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - FV Illertissen v/s TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ICE U19L - Fylkir(U19) v/s Vikingur Reykjavik(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
IRE D1 - Galway United v/s Shamrock Rovers II
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FIN D3-C - GBK Kokkola v/s Kiisto
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
POL D2 - GKS Jastrzebie v/s Radomiak Radom
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
VIE Cup - Ha Noi FC v/s XSKT Can Tho
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
ICE U19L - Hafnarfjordur FH(U19) v/s Breidablik Augnablik Smari(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ICE U19L - Haukar(U19) v/s IA Kari(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
GERC - Havelse v/s 1.FSV Mainz 05
Half-time: 1-0
1-5
DEN D1 - HB Koge v/s Hvidovre IF
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
DEN D1 - Helsingor v/s Silkeborg IF
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
GER D5 - Hertha Wiesbach v/s FV Diefflen
Half-time: 0-0
3-3
DEN D2-B - HIK v/s Skovshoved
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
CZE D2 - Hradec Kralove v/s Chrudim
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRO U19 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) v/s Varteks Varazdin U19
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWE D2SS - IFK Eskilstuna v/s Kumla
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INTERF - Indonesia(U19) v/s Saudi Arabia(U19)
Half-time: 1-3
3-3
RUS D2S - Inter Cherkessk v/s SKA Rostov
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
BRA D1 - Internacional (RS) v/s Ceara
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA WT - Internacional (RS) Women\'s v/s Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
POL D1 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v/s Podbeskidzie
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
FIN D3-C - Jakobstads Bollklubb v/s VIFK Vaasa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Kangaroo Point Rovers FC Women\'s v/s Brisbane Olympic Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
AUT D2 - Kapfenberg Superfund v/s FC Wacker Innsbruck
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
INT CF - KB Breidholt v/s Smari 2020
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ICE U19L - Keflavik Reynir (U19) v/s KR/KV U19
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
AZE PR - Kesla FK v/s Qarabag
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Kolding BK v/s Hedensted BK
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
UKR U21 - Kolos Kovalivka (U21) v/s Lviv(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3W - Kuchl v/s FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUT D1 - LASK Linz v/s Austria Wien
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MEX D2 - Leones Negros v/s Tampico Madero
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BUL U19 - Levski Sofia(U19) v/s CSKA Sofia(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Liffey Wanderers v/s Maynooth University
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
TJK D1 - Lokomotiv Pamir v/s FC Kuktosh
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BEL D2 - Lommel SK v/s Lierse Kempenzonen
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
BUL U19 - Ludogorets Razgrad(U19) v/s Pirin Blagoevgrad(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D3 - Lyon Duchere v/s Creteil
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - L\'Entregu CF v/s Union Langreo
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Malahide United v/s Newbridge Town
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
AUS NSW - Manly United v/s North Shore Mariners
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ECU D2 - Manta FC v/s Atletico Porteno
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Marienlyst v/s OKS Odense
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
TUR D2 - Menemen Belediye Spor v/s Altinordu
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UKR D2 - MFC Mykolaiv v/s Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POL D2 - Miedz Legnica v/s CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
MEX D2 - Mineros de Zacatecas v/s Club Chivas Tapatio
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MEX D2 - Monarcas Morelia v/s Cancun
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
FRA WD1 - Montpellier HSC Women\'s v/s Guingamp Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Morpeth Town v/s Hartlepool United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
FIN D2 - MP Mikkeli v/s Jaro
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
WAUS WD1 - Murdoch Uni Melville Women\'s v/s Subiaco AFC Women\'s
Half-time:
7-0
HOL D2 - N.E.C. Nijmegen v/s Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Napoli v/s Delfino Pescara 1936
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
MEX U20 - Necaxa U20 v/s Chivas Guadalajara(U20)
Half-time:
1-1
AZE PR - Neftchi Baku v/s Standard Sumqayit
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
LIT D2 - Nevezis v/s DFK Dainava Alytus
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG U23 - Newcastle U23 v/s Middlesbrough U23
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
INT CF - Newry City v/s Dungannon Swifts
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CRO U19 - NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
CRO D2 - NK Dubrava Tim Kabel v/s Inter Zapresic
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SLO D2 - NK Fuzinar v/s ND Beltinci
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARM D2 - Noravank v/s Pyunik B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USLC - North Carolina v/s Memphis 901
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
FFSA SL - North Eastern Metrostars v/s Campbelltown City SC
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
UKR D2 - Nyva Ternopil v/s Alians Lypova Dolyna
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UKR D2 - Obolon Brovar Kiev v/s Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
POL D2 - Odra Opole v/s Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MOL D2 - Olimp Comrat v/s CSF Baliti
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CYP D2 - Onisilos Sotiras v/s Aris Limassol
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D2 - Orgryte v/s Ljungskile SK
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - Paloma v/s SC Condor Hamburg
Half-time: 5-0
7-2
GRE D1 - PAOK Saloniki v/s AEL Larisa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Pas Giannina v/s Levadiakos
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
MAS SL - Perak v/s UiTM FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIN D3-A - PK-35 Vantaa v/s PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BUL D1 - POFC Botev Vratsa v/s Arda Kardzhali
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D2 - Puszcza Niepolomice v/s Korona Kielce
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL Cup - Racing Mechelen v/s La Louviere Centre
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SER D2 - Radnicki Pirot v/s Dinamo Vranje
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D3 - Rapid Bucuresti 2 v/s Tunari
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUT D1 - Rapid Wien v/s FC Trenkwalder Admira
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
FRA D3 - Red Star FC 93 v/s FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
TUR D1 - Rizespor v/s Fenerbahce
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
RUS D2W - Rodina Moskva v/s Znamya Truda
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MYA D1 - Sagaing United v/s Hantharwady United
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
FFSA WPL - Salisbury Inter Women\'s v/s Metropolis Union Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
6-2
INT CF - San Cristobal v/s Atletic Sant Just FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ECU D2 - Santo Domingo v/s America de Quito
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPA2 - Sao Caetano (SP) v/s Monte Azul SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUT D2 - SC Austria Lustenau v/s SV Horn
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HOL D2 - SC Cambuur v/s Go Ahead Eagles
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - SC Eltersdorf v/s Greuther Furth II
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS D3M - SC Weiz v/s USV St. Anna
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS D3E - SC Wiener Neustadt v/s ASV Drassburg
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - SE AEM Women\'s v/s RCD Espanyol Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
USA MLS - Seattle Sounders v/s San Jose Earthquakes
Half-time: 5-0
7-1
MAS SL - Selangor FA v/s Melaka United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ICE U19L - Selfoss/SL(U19) v/s Leiknir KB(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegS - SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach v/s Kickers Offenbach
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BLR RL - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves v/s FC Vitebsk Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MYA D1 - Shan United v/s Magway
Half-time: 2-0
5-2
CHA SL - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC v/s Wuhan Zall
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUT D2 - SK Austria Klagenfurt v/s FC Blau Weiss Linz
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
CZE D1 - SK Sigma Olomouc v/s FC Bohemians 1905
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CRO D1 - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v/s HNK Sibenik
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SVK D3W - Slovan Duslo Sala v/s FK Nove Zamky
Half-time: 5-0
8-1
FRA D3 - SO Cholet v/s Stade Lavallois MFC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UZB PFL - Sogdiana Jizzakh v/s Mashal Muborak
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN SASL - Sonderjyske v/s Midtjylland
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS QSLU20 - Southside Eagles(U20) v/s Mitchelton(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Spal v/s Vis Pesaro
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MOL D2 - Spartanii Selemet v/s FC Sucleia
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
NORW D2 - Stabaek Women\'s v/s Honefoss Women\'s
Half-time:
3-1
FRA WD1 - Stade de Reims Women\'s v/s Lyonnais Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
AUS D3W - SV Seekirchen v/s Salzburger AK 1914
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
AUS D3M - SV Spittal v/s FC Wels
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EGY D1 - Tala\'ea El Gaish v/s El Gounah
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
EGY D1 - Tanta v/s Masr El Maqassah
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Taunton Town v/s Yeovil Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CZE CFL-B - Teplice B v/s Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
MAS SL - Terengganu v/s Johor Darul Takzim
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Terrassa v/s UE Sabadell Nord CF
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
AUS BPL - The Gap BPL v/s Albany Creek
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SWE D2 - Trelleborgs FF v/s IK Brage
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA D3 - Treze Campina Grande PB v/s Remo Belem (PA)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BUL U19 - Tsarsko Selo(U19) v/s Slavia Sofia(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - TSV Buchbach v/s Deisenhofen
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
AUS D3W - TSV St. Johann v/s SV Grodig
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
MAS PL - UKM FC v/s Kelantan United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE WD1 - Umea FC Women\'s v/s Vaxjo FF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
GER D5 - Union Nettetal 1996 v/s Monchengladbach 1894
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
RUS YCL - UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth v/s Strogino Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FRA D3 - US Boulogne v/s Le Mans
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Vaduz v/s Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SWE D2NG - Vanersborgs FK v/s Tidaholms
Half-time: 4-1
5-3
BRA D1 - Vasco da Gama(RJ) v/s Atletico Clube Goianiense
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - VfB Auerbach v/s FSV Zwickau
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
LIT Cup - Vilniaus Vytis v/s Suduva
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BUL U19 - Vitosha Bistritsa(U19) v/s Neftochimik Burgas(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SER U19 - Vojvodina(U19) v/s Radnicki Nis(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HOL D2 - Volendam v/s FC Utrecht Am.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D2 - VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka v/s Volyn Lutsk
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HOL WD1 - VV Alkmaar Women\'s v/s Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
INT CF - Wacker Burghausen v/s TSV Wasserburg Inn
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG LCH - Watford v/s Middlesbrough
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FFSA PL - West Torrens Birkalla v/s Fulham United FC
Half-time: 2-3
3-3
FFSA PL - Western Strikers SC v/s White City Woodville
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
IRE D1 - Wexford Youths v/s Bray Wanderers
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
POL D3 - Wigry Suwalki v/s Skra Czestochowa
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
POL D1 - Wisla Plock v/s Legia Warszawa
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS D3M - WSC Hertha Wels v/s Vocklamarkt
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MYA D1 - Yadanarbon FC v/s Rakhine United
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
RUS YCL - Zenit St.Petersburg Youth v/s Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SVK D1 - Zlate Moravce v/s FK Senica
Half-time: 1-2
2-2

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.