Home Football Results for Sat 12, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 12, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
GER RegS - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II v/s TSG Balingen
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
CZE MSFL - 1. SC Znojmo v/s Synot Slovacko II
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
DEN WD1 - Aalborg BK Women\'s v/s Kolding BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN WD1 - Aalborg Freja women\'s v/s JAI Fodbold Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-6
DEN WD1 - Aarhus AGF Women\'s v/s HB Koge Woman\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
SCO PR - Aberdeen v/s Kilmarnock
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
WAL PR - Aberystwyth Town v/s Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
AUS WBPL - AC Carina Women\'s v/s Ipswich City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SMR D1 - AC Juvenes/Dogana v/s SS Murata
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - AC Milan v/s Brescia
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS BPL - Acacia Ridge v/s Brisbane Knights
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ROM D1 - Academica Clinceni v/s Chindia Targoviste
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D1 - Accrington Stanley v/s Peterborough United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D3 - ACS Foresta Suceava v/s Stiinta Miroslava
Half-time:
1-2
FFSA SL - Adelaide City FC v/s Adelaide Raiders SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FFSA SL - Adelaide Comets FC v/s Adelaide United FC Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
FFSA PL - Adelaide Hills v/s West Adelaide SC
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
FFSA SL - Adelaide Olympic v/s Modbury Jets
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
FFSA PL - Adelaide Victory v/s Adelaide Vipers
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CYP D2 - AE Zakakiou v/s Omonia Aradippou
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
GRE CUP - AEK Athens v/s Olympiakos Piraeus
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HOL D3 - AFC Amsterdam v/s Quick Boys
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
ENG LCH - AFC Bournemouth v/s Blackburn Rovers
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ROM D3 - AFC Bucuresti v/s Voluntari B
Half-time:
3-1
SWE D2 - AFC Eskilstuna v/s Halmstads
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BUR LA - Aigle Noir v/s Le Messager Ngozi
Half-time:
1-3
FRA D2 - AJ Auxerre v/s Clermont Foot
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL WD1 - Akademia Pilkarska LG Women\'s v/s KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
RUS D1 - Akhmat Grozny v/s PFC Sochi
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CYP D2 - Akritas Chloraka v/s Xylotympou
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JOR D1 - Al Jazeera Amman v/s Al Ahli Amman
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
QAT D1 - Al Kharaitiyat SC v/s Al-Sailiya
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
QAT D1 - Al-Wakra v/s Umm Salal
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D2 - Alebrijes de Oaxaca v/s Tlaxcala
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Alessandria v/s Albinoleffe
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Alfreton Town v/s Notts County
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
PER D1 - Alianza Lima v/s UTC Cajamarca
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SWD WD2 - Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s v/s Bollstanas SK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NORW D2 - Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s v/s Grei Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
COL SC - America de Cali v/s Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA D2 - Amiens SC v/s Paris FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CYP D2 - Anagennisi Deryneia v/s Digenis Ypsonas
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SWE D2VG - Angelholms FF v/s Varbergs GIF FK
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS WBPL - Annerley FC Women\'s v/s Grange Thistle SC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
CYP D1 - Anorthosis Famagusta FC v/s AC Omonia Nicosia
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS D2S - Anzhi Makhachkala v/s FC Essentuki
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
CYP D1 - APOEL Nicosia v/s AEL Limassol
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CYP D1 - Apollon Limassol FC v/s Pafos FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NORW - Arna-Bjornar Women\'s v/s Kolbotn Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BLR D1 - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v/s FC Gomel
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JPN WD2 - AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s v/s Nagano Parceiro Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FRA D1 - AS Saint-Etienne v/s Strasbourg
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
DEN WD1 - ASA Aarhus Women\'s v/s Odense Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
WAUS D1 - Ashfield SC v/s Stirling Lions
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
CYP D2 - Asil Lysi v/s Thoi Lakatamias
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GRE U19 - Asteras Tripolis(U19) v/s Panathinaikos(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
INT CF - Aston Villa v/s Manchester United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegS - Astoria Walldorf v/s SC Freiburg II
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
HOL D3 - ASWH v/s Noordwijk
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BRA D1 - Atletico Paranaense v/s Coritiba (PR)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS D3M - ATSV Stadl Paura v/s SV Allerheiligen
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
ICE D3 - Augnablik v/s Alftanes
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ICE LD1 - Augnablik Women\'s v/s IA Akranes Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA D2 - Avai FC (SC) v/s Ponte Preta
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NORW - Avaldsnes Women\'s v/s Valerenga Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CYP D2 - Ayia Napa v/s Othellos Athienou
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
THA D2 - Ayutthaya United v/s Chiangmai FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SER D1 - Backa Topola v/s Radnicki Nis
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
NOR D2B - Baerum SK v/s Egersunds IK
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER RegS - Bahlinger SC v/s TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Ballyclare Comrades v/s Ballymena United F.C.
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Barcelona v/s Gimnastic Tarragona
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ENG LCH - Barnsley v/s Luton Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG D2 - Barrow v/s Stevenage FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
WAL PR - Barry Town United v/s The New Saints
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
BLR PL - BATE Borisov v/s Smolevichy-STI
Half-time: 2-0
5-2
CHA WD1 - Beijing BeiKong Women\'s v/s Hebei China Fortune Women\'s
Half-time: 5-1
8-1
MKD D1 - Belasica Strumica v/s FK Shkendija
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
AUS CGP - Belconnen United v/s Cooma Tigers
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Benevento v/s Urbs Reggina 1914
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
POR CNU23 - Benfica(U23) v/s Belenenses(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL Cup - Bertem-Leefdaal v/s FCV Dender EH
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL WD1 - Biedrzychowice Women\'s v/s SMS Lodz Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG LCH - Birmingham v/s Brentford
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN D2-A - BK Frem v/s Middelfart
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARM D2 - BKMA v/s West Armenia
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
AUS NSWSL - Blacktown Spartans v/s Spirit FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ROM D3 - Blejoi Vispesti v/s Astra Giurgiu II
Half-time:
2-1
SAC - Bloemfontein Celtic v/s Mamelodi Sundowns
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ISR D1 - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv v/s Maccabi Tel Aviv
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - Boavista Ribeirinha v/s Fontinhas
Half-time:
1-1
FRA D4B - Bobigny A.C. v/s Epinal
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
SWE D2N - Bodens BK v/s IFK Umea
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Bologna v/s Virtus Entella
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Bolton Wanderers v/s Forest Green Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR D2 - Boluspor v/s Keciorengucu
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SER D2 - Borac Cacak v/s Sloga Kraljevo
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
FRA D4D - Bourges 18 v/s Canet Roussillon
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Brackley Town v/s Rushden&Diamonds
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG D2 - Bradford City AFC v/s Colchester United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SLO D2 - Brda Dobrovo v/s NK Brezice
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Brightlingsea Regent v/s Romford
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS BCL1 - Brisbane Athletic v/s North Pine
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane City v/s Redlands United FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ENG LCH - Bristol City v/s Coventry
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUS NNSW - Broadmeadow Magic v/s Weston Workers Bears FC
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
DEN U17 - Brondby(U17) v/s FC Kobenhavn(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
DEN U19 - Brondby(U19) v/s FC Kobenhavn(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D2 - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza v/s GKS Belchatow
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SUI D2-1 - Bulle v/s Grand-Lancy
Half-time:
2-2
BLR D2 - Bumprom Gomel v/s Osipovichy
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
INT CF - Buxton FC v/s Chester FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
POL D3 - Bytovia Bytow v/s Olimpia Elblag
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
URU D1 - CA Progreso v/s Cerro Largo
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
PAR D1 - CA River Plate Asuncion v/s Olimpia Asuncion
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
AUS BPL - Caboolture FC v/s St George Willawong FC
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
SPA D1 - Cadiz v/s Osasuna
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA D4A - Caen B v/s Lorient B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAL PR - Caernarfon v/s Penybont FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Cagliari v/s AS Roma
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ENG D2 - Cambridge United v/s Carlisle
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS CGP - Canberra FC v/s Gungahlin United
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
AUS CTU23 - Canberra FC(U23) v/s Monaro Panthers(U23)
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
AUS CTU23 - Canberra Olympic(U23) v/s Belconnen United(U23)
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ENG LCH - Cardiff City v/s Sheffield Wed
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
GERC - Carl Zeiss Jena v/s Werder Bremen
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - Carrick Rangers v/s Annagh United
Half-time:
2-2
CAN CPL - Cavalry v/s HFX Wanderers
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - CD Badajoz v/s Almeria
Half-time:
1-2
INT CF - CD Coria v/s Extremadura
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - CD Mosconia v/s Marino Luanco
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
GUA D1 - CD Puerto de Iztapa v/s Club Comunicaciones
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS BPL - Centenary Stormers v/s Bayside United FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN WD1 - Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s v/s Vegalta Sendai Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
CZE D1 - Ceske Budejovice v/s Slovan Liberec
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
THA D2 - Chainat Hornbill FC v/s Sisaket FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D2 - Chamois Niortais v/s Nancy
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA D1 - Changchun YaTai v/s Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
KOR D3 - Changwon City v/s Cheongju Jikji FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
USLC - Charleston Battery v/s Tampa Bay Rowdies
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
USA L1 - Chattanooga Red Wolves v/s Richmond Kickers
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG D2 - Cheltenham Town v/s Morecambe
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
CHA D1 - Chengdu Better City FC v/s Beijing Renhe
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SUI D2-1 - Chenois v/s La Chaux-de-Fonds
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KOR D3 - Cheonan City FC v/s Pyeongtaek Citizen
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
BUL D1 - Cherno More Varna v/s CSKA Sofia
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
THA PR - Chiangrai United v/s PT Prachuap F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Chippenham Town v/s Bristol Rovers(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
POL D3 - Chojniczanka Chojnice v/s Znicz Pruszkow
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KOR D3 - Chuncheon Citizen v/s Jeonju Citizen FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
KOR D4 - Chungju Citizen v/s Jinju Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Cittadella v/s Alto Adige/Sudtirol
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BEL Cup - City Pirates Antwerpen v/s Wolvertem Merchtem
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
AUS TPL - Clarence Zebras v/s Glenorchy Knights
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ENG FAC - Cleethorpes Town v/s AFC Mansfield
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BEL D1 - Club Brugge v/s Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
MEX D1 - Club Necaxa v/s Chivas Guadalajara
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
NZML - Coastal Spirit v/s Nomads United AFC
Half-time: 0-2
3-5
GUA D1 - Coban Imperial v/s CSyD Sacachispas
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
IRE D1 - Cobh Ramblers v/s UC Dublin(UCD)
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
AUS FWP - Cockburn City v/s Gwelup Croatia SC
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
AUS FWPU20 - Cockburn City (U20) v/s Gwelup Croatia(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FRA D4D - Colomiers v/s Yzeure AS
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ROM D2 - Comuna Recea v/s Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
INT CF - Concord Rangers v/s Boreham Wood F.C.
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
WAL PR - Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC v/s Bala Town F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
IRE PR - Cork City F.C. v/s Shamrock Rovers
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Cosenza Calcio 1914 v/s Vibonese
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
POR CNU23 - Cova Piedade(U23) v/s Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
POL D1 - Cracovia Krakow v/s Stal Mielec
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL CLJ - Cracovia Krakow Youth v/s Hutnik Krakow Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG D1 - Crewe Alexandra v/s Charlton Athletic
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - Crusaders FC v/s Dundela FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX WD1 - Cruz Azul Women\'s v/s Tigres UANL Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA D2 - Cruzeiro (MG) v/s Vitoria Salvador BA
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG PR - Crystal Palace v/s Southampton
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG WPR - Crystal Palace Women\'s v/s London City Lionesses Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ROM D2 - CS Aerostar Bacau v/s CSM Resita
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ROM D3 - CS Sanatatea Cluj v/s Unirea Dej
Half-time:
0-3
FRA D4B - CS Sedan Ardennes v/s Auxerre B
Half-time:
1-1
RUS WPL - CSKA Moscow Women\'s v/s Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ROM D3 - CSM Focsani v/s Faurei
Half-time:
4-1
ROM D1 - CSM Politehnica Iasi v/s Gaz Metan Medias
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
ROM D2 - CSM Slatina v/s FC Rapid Bucuresti
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
FFSA SL - Cumberland United FC v/s Croydon Kings
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
WAUS WD1 - Curtin University SC Women\'s v/s Fremantle City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL WD1 - Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s v/s ROW Rybnik Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
SVK D1 - DAC Dunajska Streda v/s MFK Ruzomberok
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
MOL D1 - Dacia-Buiucani v/s FC Sheriff
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
KOR D3 - Daejeon Korail v/s Hwaseong FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWED2OG - Dalstorps IF v/s Osterlen FF
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
DEN D2-A - Dalum v/s Holbaek
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
HOL D2 - De Graafschap v/s Roda JC Kerkrade
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
HUN U19 - Debreceni VSC (U19) v/s Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SWE D2 - Degerfors IF v/s Jonkopings Sodra IF
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
PER D1 - Deportivo Llacuaba v/s Universitario de Deportes
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG LCH - Derby County v/s Reading
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
CYP D2 - Digenis Morphou v/s Alki Oroklini
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA WD1 - Dijon Women\'s v/s Issy FF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
GEO D1 - Dinamo Batumi v/s Dinamo Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
BLR PL - Dinamo Minsk v/s Dinamo Brest
Half-time: 1-0
2-4
RUS D2W - Dinamo Moscow B v/s FC Tver
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
HUN D1 - Diosgyor VTK v/s Budapest Honved
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
SWE D1 - Djurgardens v/s Elfsborg
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BLR D2 - Dnepr Rogachev v/s Energosbyt BSATU
Half-time: 1-2
5-3
UKR D1 - Dnipro-1 v/s Olimpik Donetsk
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ENG D1 - Doncaster Rovers v/s Milton Keynes Dons
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Dorking Wanderers v/s Horsham
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegW - Dortmund(Am) v/s Koln Am.
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BUR LA - Dynamik v/s Musongati
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
LIT D2 - Dziugas Telsiai v/s Siauliai
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS NPLQ - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v/s Capalaba
Half-time: 5-2
10-2
AUS QSLU20 - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20) v/s Capalaba(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Ebbsfleet United v/s Aldershot Town
Half-time:
0-3
BRA WT - EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s v/s Palmeiras SP Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
AUS FWP - ECU Joondalup v/s Armadale
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
AUS FWPU20 - ECU Joondalup(U20) v/s Armadale (U20)
Half-time: 4-1
4-2
AUS NNSW - Edgeworth Eagles FC v/s Valentine Phoenix
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN D2 - Ehime FC v/s JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SPA D1 - Eibar v/s Celta Vigo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE D3 - Einherji v/s KF Gardabaer
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
GER RegS - Eintracht Stadtallendorf v/s FK Pirmasens
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN D2 - Ekenas IF v/s KPV
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Elche v/s UCAM Murcia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ICE D3 - Ellidi v/s Hottur Huginn
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
INT CF - Empoli v/s Lucchese
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
BLR RL - Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve v/s FC Slutsk Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
EGY D1 - Enppi v/s Wadi Degla SC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FIN D3-A - EPS Espoo v/s FC Viikingit
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
DEN U17 - Esbjerg FB(U17) v/s Sonderjyske(U17)
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA D2 - Espanyol v/s Albacete
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Espanyol B v/s Sant Andreu
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
BEL Cup - Esperanza Neerpelt v/s Spouwen Mopertingen
Half-time: 2-1
5-3
FRA D2 - ESTAC Troyes v/s Pau FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG FAC - Exmouth Town FC v/s Melksham Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
DEN D2-B - FA 2000 v/s AB Tarnby
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D2C - Fakel Voronezh II v/s FK Khimki Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
SWE D2NS - Fanna BK v/s Kungsangens IF
Half-time: 1-1
5-4
SUI Cup - FC Aarau v/s FC Wil 1900
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE U19 - FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) v/s Lamia U19
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BLR RL - FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve v/s FK Isloch Minsk Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB PFL - FC Bunyodkor v/s Termez Surkhon
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FRA D2 - FC Chambly v/s Grenoble Foot 38
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FRA D4A - FC Chartres v/s Guingamp B
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SUI D2-3 - FC Dietikon v/s FC Wettswil Bonstetten
Half-time:
0-4
SUI D2-1 - FC Echallens v/s Olympique de Geneve FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
EST WD1 - FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s v/s JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
GER RegS - FC Giessen v/s TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
FIN D1 - FC Haka v/s SJK Seinajoki
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
BUL D2 - FC Hebar Pazardzhik v/s Yantra Gabrovo
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
GERC - FC Ingolstadt 04 v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D1 - FC Juarez v/s Puebla
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUT D2 - FC Juniors OO v/s Austria Wien Amateure
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KAZ PR - FC Kairat Almaty v/s Kaisar Kyzylorda
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
RUS D2U - FC Lada Togliatti v/s Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D1S - FC Linkoping City v/s Eskilsminne IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SUI D2-3 - FC Linth 04 v/s Thalwil
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - FC Memmingen v/s FC Sonthofen
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
GEO PL - FC Merani Martvili v/s Samgurali Tskh
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ROM D2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti v/s Concordia Chiajna
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BLR D2 - FC Molodechno v/s Dinamo Brest II
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR U21 - FC Mynai(U21) v/s PFC Oleksandria(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA D4D - FC Nantes B v/s Trelissac
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SUI D2-1 - FC Naters v/s FC Martigny Sports
Half-time:
2-0
SVK D1 - FC Nitra v/s FK Pohronie
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GERC - FC Nurnberg v/s RB Leipzig
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GERC - FC Oberneuland v/s Monchengladbach
Half-time: 0-5
0-8
INT CF - FC Paradiso v/s A.S. Varese
Half-time: 3-2
4-2
MKD D1 - FC Plackovica v/s FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BLR D2 - FC Polotsk v/s SMI Autotrans
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SUI Cup - FC Schotz v/s Sion
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
MOL D2 - FC Sireti v/s Granicerul Glodeni
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SUI D2-3 - FC St.Gallen U-21 v/s FC Red Star Zurich
Half-time:
2-0
SWE D2NS - FC Stockholm Internazionale v/s Enskede IK
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
MKD D1 - FC Struga Trim-Lum v/s Sileks
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
DEN D2-A - FC Sydvest v/s VSK Aarhus
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - FC Takatsuki Women\'s v/s Yunogo Belle Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
RUS D1 - FC Tambov v/s FC Ufa
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BLR RL - FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve v/s Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SUI Cup - FC Tuggen v/s Winterthur
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
HOL D1 - FC Twente Enschede v/s Fortuna Sittard
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D2 - FC U Craiova 1948 v/s Dunarea Calarasi
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ROM D2 - FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia v/s CS Mioveni
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D1 - FC Ural Yekaterinburg v/s FK Khimki
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
FIN D3-C - FC Vaajakoski v/s SC KuFu-98
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SUI Cup - FC Vevey Sports 05 v/s Koniz
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
CZE WD1 - FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s v/s Slovan Liberec Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ROM D1 - FC Voluntari v/s FC Steaua Bucuresti
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UKR U21 - FC Vorskla (U21) v/s FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
HOL D1 - FC Zwolle v/s Feyenoord Rotterdam
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MAS SL - Felda United FC v/s Kedah
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Fiorentina v/s AC Reggiana
Half-time: 4-0
5-1
ICE LD1 - Fjolnir Women\'s v/s Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
CZE D1 - FK Baumit Jablonec v/s Banik Ostrava
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MNE D1 - FK Buducnost Podgorica v/s OFK Titograd
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
BLR D2 - FK Chayka Zelva v/s Ivatsevichi
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
MKD D1 - FK Drita Bogovinje v/s FK Ohrid 2004
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MNE D1 - FK Iskra Danilovgrad v/s FK Podgorica
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
LIT D2 - FK Jonava v/s FK Panevezys II
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
RUS D2C - FK Kaluga v/s Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SWE D1S - FK Karlskrona v/s Assyriska Turabdin IK
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SVK D2 - FK Kosice v/s KFC Komarno
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
MKD D1 - FK Kozuv v/s Bregalnica Stip
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
RUS D2W - FK Leningradets v/s Dolgiye Prudy
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
LAT D1 - FK Liepaja v/s Jelgava
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
RUS D2W - FK Murom v/s Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MKD D1 - FK Osogovo v/s FK Tikves Kavadarci
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SVK D2 - FK Poprad v/s Dukla Banska Bystrica
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
CZE D1 - FK Pribram v/s Opava
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MKD D1 - FK Rinija Gostivar v/s Korab Debar
Half-time:
1-0
MKD D1 - FK Rosoman 83 v/s Pehchevo
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
MNE D1 - FK Rudar Pljevlja v/s OFK Petrovac
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BLR PL - FK Ruh Brest v/s Neman Grodno
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
MKD D1 - FK Skopje v/s FK Kadino
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LAT D1 - FK Spartaks Jurmala v/s BFC Daugavpils
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
LAT D1 - FK Ventspils v/s Riga FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SER D1 - FK Vozdovac v/s FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
LIT Cup - FK Zalgiris Vilnius v/s Kauno Zalgiris
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SER D2 - FK Zarkovo v/s FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SVK D2 - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova v/s Slavoj Trebisov
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MNE D1 - FK Zeta v/s Decic Tuzi
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BLR D2 - FK Zhlobin v/s Dnepr Mogilev
Half-time: 0-5
0-8
RUS D2C - FK Znamya Noginsk v/s FK Kvant Obninsk
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG D1 - Fleetwood Town v/s Burton Albion FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
NOR D2B - Flekkeroy IL v/s Sotra SK
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D4A - Fleury Merogis U.S. v/s FC Rouen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAL PR - Flint Town United v/s Newtown AFC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS FWP - Floreat Athena v/s Sorrento F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS FWPU20 - Floreat Athena(U20) v/s Sorrento F.C.(U20)
Half-time: 3-1
3-3
LUX D1 - Fola Esch v/s UNA Strassen
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
INT CF - Folkestone Invicta v/s Dover Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAN CPL - Forge FC v/s Pacific FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
WAUS D1 - Forrestfield United v/s Olympic Kingsway SC
Half-time:
2-5
INT CF - Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 v/s Kickers Offenbach U19
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
GER RegW - Fortuna Dusseldorf II v/s VFB Homberg
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
GER RegW - Fortuna Koln v/s SV Straelen
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ICE D1 - Fram Reykjavik v/s Vestri
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR D2A - Fredrikstad v/s Alta
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
FRA D4C - Frejus Saint-Raphael v/s Marignane Gignac
Half-time:
2-0
DEN D1 - Fremad Amager v/s Vendsyssel
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
INT CF - Frosinone v/s Lazio
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CZE MSFL - Frydek-Mistek v/s Unicov
Half-time: 1-5
2-6
GER RegS - FSV Frankfurt v/s Bayern Alzenau
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GERC - FSV Union Furstenwalde v/s VfL Wolfsburg
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
JPN D3 - Fujieda MYFC v/s Kamatamare Sanuki
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG PR - Fulham v/s Arsenal
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GERC - FV Engers 07 v/s VfL Bochum
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
JPN D3 - Gainare Tottori v/s Azul Claro Numazu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Gainsborough Trinity v/s Boston United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D2 - GAIS v/s GIF Sundsvall
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
TUR D1 - Galatasaray v/s Gazisehir Gaziantep
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
SWE D2NS - Gamla Upsala SK v/s Enkopings SK FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARM D1 - Gandzasar Kapan v/s FC Pyunik
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
KOR D3 - Gangneung City v/s Mokpo City
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Gateshead v/s South Shields
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR CNU23 - GD Estoril-Praia(U23) v/s Portimonense(U23)
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
ENG D1 - Gillingham v/s Hull City
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
KOR D3 - Gimhae City FC v/s Busan Transpor Tation
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
KOR D3 - Gimpo Citizen v/s Gyeongju KHNP
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
POL D2 - GKS Tychy v/s Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SCO PR - Glasgow Rangers v/s Dundee United
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - Glentoran FC v/s Bangor FC
Half-time: 3-1
6-2
ROM D3 - Gloria Popesti-Leordeni v/s Afumati
Half-time:
0-1
FIN D2 - Gnistan v/s AC Kajaani
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS NPLQ - Gold Coast Knights v/s Brisbane Strikers
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS QSLU20 - Gold Coast Knights(U20) v/s Brisbane Strikers (U20)
Half-time: 4-1
4-1
AUS NPLQ - Gold Coast United v/s Brisbane Olympic United FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D5 - Goppinger SV v/s SV Sandhausen B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BLR D2 - Gorki v/s Victoria Maryina Gorka
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL WD1 - Gornik Leczna Women\'s v/s GKS Katowice Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
INT CF - Gosport Borough v/s Bognor Regis Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2N - Gottne IF v/s Umea FC Akademi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KOR D4 - Goyang Citizen v/s Seoul Jungnang FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUR D1 - Goztepe v/s Denizlispor
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
SPA D1 - Granada CF v/s Athletic Bilbao
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS BPL - Grange Thistle SC v/s North Star
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
AUT D2 - Grazer AK v/s FC Dornbirn
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2NG - Grebbestads IF v/s Ahlafors IF
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
LAT D2 - Grobina v/s FK Smiltene BJSS
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
JPN D3 - Grulla Morioka v/s YSCC Yokohama
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
CHA WD1 - Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women\'s v/s Zhejiang Hangzhou Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
BRA D2 - Guarani Futebol Clube v/s Brasil de Pelotas RS
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D2 - Guingamp v/s Le Havre
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
INT CF - Guiseley v/s Halifax Town
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
CHA D1 - Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. v/s Zhejiang Greentown
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HOL D3 - GVVV Veenendaal v/s Excelsior Maassluis
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
KOR D1 - Gwangju Football Club v/s Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
KOR D3 - Gyeongju Citizen FC v/s Yangju Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL Cup - Hades v/s Herk FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
CRO D1 - Hajduk Split v/s Dinamo Zagreb
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
KSA D2 - Hajer v/s Al-Draih
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Hallescher FC v/s Eintracht Braunschweig
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SWD WD2 - Hammarby Women\'s v/s Sunnana SK Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
CZE MSFL - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz v/s Vyskov
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TPE WD1 - Hang Yuan Women\'s v/s Taipei Bear Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D1N - Haninge v/s Sollentuna FK
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ISR D1 - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v/s Hapoel Haifa
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ICE LD1 - Haukar Women\'s v/s Grotta Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Hednesford Town v/s Basford United F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER RegN - Heider SV v/s SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Hellas Verona v/s Cremonese
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Hellenic Athletic v/s Casuarina
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
CHA WD1 - HeNan Huishang Women\'s v/s Shandong Ticai Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HOL D3 - HHC Hardenberg v/s IJsselmeervogels
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
DEN D2-B - Hillerod Fodbold v/s Avarta
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS NSWSL - Hills Brumbies v/s Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Hitchin Town v/s Barnet F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN WD1 - HJK Helsinki Women\'s v/s Aland Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIN D3-B - HJS Akatemia v/s Salon Palloilijat(SalPa)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CRO D2 - HNK Cibalia v/s Kustosija
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
JFL - Honda Lock SC v/s Verspah Oita
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
VIE Cup - Hong Linh Ha Tinh v/s Than Quang Ninh
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
FIN WD1 - Honka Women\'s v/s TPS Turku Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CZE WD1 - Horni Herspice Women\'s v/s Pardubice Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
DEN U17 - Horsens(U17) v/s Aarhus AGF(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
DEN U19 - Horsens(U19) v/s Aarhus AGF(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN WD2 - HPS Helsinki Women\'s v/s RoPS Rovaniemi Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CRO D2 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac v/s NK Dugopolje
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG LCH - Huddersfield Town v/s Norwich City
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2SS - Huddinge IF v/s Arameisk-Syrianska IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SWE D2NS - Hudiksvalls FF v/s Kvarnsvedens IK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWED2OG - Husqvarna FF v/s Hassleholms IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Hviti Riddarinn v/s KRIA
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Hyde United v/s Farsley Celtic
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D4C - Hyeres v/s Louhans-Cuiseaux
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ICE D1 - IBV Vestmannaeyjar v/s Keflavik
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SWE D2VG - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo v/s Vinbergs IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D1N - IF Sylvia v/s Sandvikens IF
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWD WD2 - IFK Kalmar Women\'s v/s Mallbackens IF Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SWED2OG - IFK Karlshamn v/s Syrianska FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2NS - IFK Lidingo FK v/s IFK Stocksund
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SWE D2NS - IFK Osterakers FK v/s Karlbergs BK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2N - IFK Ostersund v/s Stode IF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWE D1N - IK Frej Taby v/s Vasalunds IF
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
SWE D2NG - IK Gauthiod v/s Savedalens IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWED2OG - IK Tord v/s IFO Bromolla IF
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS FWP - Inglewood United v/s Perth Glory FC Am
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS FWPU20 - Inglewood United(U20) v/s Perth Glory FC(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BUR LA - Inter Stars v/s Vital\'O
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
TPE WD1 - Inter Taoyuan FC Women\'s v/s Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
MYA D1 - ISPE FC v/s Ayeyawady United
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
BRA D3 - Ituano (SP) v/s Criciuma SC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CZE CFL-B - Jablonec B v/s Slovan Liberec II
Half-time: 1-3
2-5
FIN D3-A - JaPS v/s NJS Nurmijarvi
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
KOR D2 - Jeonnam Dragons v/s Gyeongnam FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
MNE D1 - Jezero Plav v/s FK Sutjeska Niksic
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CHA WD1 - Jiangsu Suning Women\'s v/s Changchun Masses Properties Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
EST D1 - JK Tallinna Kalev v/s FC Flora Tallinn
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
THA D2 - JL Chiangmai United FC v/s Nong Bua Pitchaya
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAS PL - Johor Darul Takzim II v/s Pulau Penang FA
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
HOL D3 - Jong Sparta Rotterdam v/s Scheveningen
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
WAUS D1 - Joondalup United v/s Fremantle City
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
FIN D3-C - JS Hercules v/s Oulun LS
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Junior Managua(U20) v/s Real Esteli(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
FRA D4C - Jura Sud Foot v/s Aubagne
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
RUS D2U - KamAZ v/s FK Orenburg-2
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
MKD D1 - Kamenica-Sasa v/s Pobeda Prilep
Half-time:
1-0
TUR D1 - Karagumruk v/s Yeni Malatyaspor
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BUL D2 - Kariana Erden v/s Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
GERC - Karlsruher SC v/s 1. FC Union Berlin
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D1N - Karlstad BK v/s Karlslunds IF HFK
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JPN D3 - Kataller Toyama v/s Gamba Osaka (U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2W - Kazanka Moscow v/s Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
ICE LD1 - Keflavik Women\'s v/s Afturelding/Fram Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MAS PL - Kelantan FA v/s Perak FA B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MKD D1 - KF Veleshta v/s FK Teteks Tetovo
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BEL Cup - KFC Houtvenne v/s Heur Tongeren
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BLR D1 - Khimik Svetlogorsk v/s Sputnik Rechitsa
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
FAR D1 - KI Klaksvik v/s HB Torshavn
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
POL WD1 - KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s v/s WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D3 - KKS 1925 Kalisz v/s Garbarnia Krakow
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
NORW - Klepp IL Women\'s v/s LSK Kvinner Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
BEL D2 - KMSK Deinze v/s RWD Molenbeek
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Knockbreda v/s Glenavon FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
UKR D1 - Kolos Kovalivka v/s FC Lviv
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
CYP D2 - Kouris Erimis v/s Omonia Psevda
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
POL D4 - KP Starogard Gdanski v/s Unia Swarzedz
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ICE WPR - KR Reykjavik Women\'s v/s UMF Selfoss Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
BEL Cup - KRC Gent v/s Vigor Wuitens Hamme
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BEL Cup - KRC Harelbeke v/s Olympia Wijgmaal
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D2 - Kremin Kremenchuk v/s FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D1 - Kristiansund BK v/s Viking
Half-time: 1-1
3-5
BLR D1 - Krumkachy Minsk v/s Lokomotiv Gomel
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D2U - Krylya Sovetov Samara B v/s FC Tyumen
Half-time: 0-0
3-4
BEL Cup - KSK Heist v/s Onhaye
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BEL Cup - KSK Ronse v/s Blankenberge
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GER RegS - KSV Hessen Kassel v/s TSV Schott Mainz
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
MAS PL - Kuala Lumpur v/s Terengganu B
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
MAS PL - Kuching FA v/s Sarawak
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BEL D1 - KV Mechelen v/s KV Oostende
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ICE D3 - KV Vesturbaeja v/s UMF Sindri Hofn
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
SWD WD2 - Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s v/s Lidkopings FK Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
NOR D2A - Kvik Halden v/s Moss
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - La Roda CF v/s CP Villarrobledo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2U - Lada Dimitrovgrad v/s Volga Ulyanovsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NNSW - Lambton Jaffas v/s Charlestown City Blues FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Lancaster City v/s Spennymoor Town
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
AUS TPL - Launceston City v/s Kingborough Lions
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FRA WD1 - Le Havre Women\'s v/s Fleury 91 Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
INT CF - Leamington v/s Solihull Moors
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
INT CF - Lecce v/s S.S. Monopoli 1966
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA D2 - Leganes v/s Las Palmas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ICE D1 - Leiknir Reykjavik v/s Leiknir F
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BUR LA - Les Elephants v/s Atheletico Olympic
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
NOR D2B - Levanger FK v/s Fram Larvik
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
SWE D2NG - Lidkopings FK v/s IFK Amal
Half-time: 2-0
4-3
ECU D1 - Liga Deportiva Universitaria v/s Guayaquil City F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG D1 - Lincoln City v/s Oxford United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SVK D2 - Liptovsky Mikul v/s MFK Dubnica
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CZE D2 - Lisen v/s SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BUL D2 - Litex Lovech v/s Neftochimik Burgas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG PR - Liverpool v/s Leeds United
Half-time: 3-2
4-3
SCO PR - Livingston F.C. v/s Hamilton Academical FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
POL D2 - LKS Lodz v/s Stomil Olsztyn
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS WQSL - Logan Lightning Women\'s v/s Moreton Bay United Women\'s
Half-time: 6-0
9-0
LAT D2 - Lokomotiv Daugavpils v/s Rezekne / BJSS
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
IRE D1 - Longford Town v/s Drogheda United
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BUL D1 - Ludogorets Razgrad v/s Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
RUS D2W - Luki Energiya v/s Zenit Irkutsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SWE D1S - Lunds BK v/s Oskarshamns AIK
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
NORW - Lyn Oslo Women\'s v/s Sandviken Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
DEN U17 - Lyngby(U17) v/s Randers FC(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
DEN U19 - Lyngby(U19) v/s Randers FC(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D4C - Lyonnais B v/s GFA Rumilly Vallieres
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA D4B - L\'Entente SSG v/s Lens B
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ISR U19 - Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) v/s Bnei Sakhnin U19
Half-time:
0-1
ISR D1 - Maccabi Petah Tikva FC v/s Hapoel Kfar Saba
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ICE D1 - Magni Grenivik v/s Throttur Reykjavik
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG U23 - Manchester City(U23) v/s Derby County(U23)
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
AUS NSWU20 - Manly United(U20) v/s North Shore Mariners(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG D2 - Mansfield Town v/s Tranmere Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NSW - Marconi Stallions v/s Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
AUS NSWU20 - Marconi Stallions(U20) v/s Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
FRA D4C - Martigues v/s Andrezieux
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MEX WD1 - Mazatlan FC Women\'s v/s Queretaro FC Women\'s
Half-time:
0-3
UZB PFL - Metallurg Bekobod v/s FC AGMK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D2C - Metallurg Lipetsk v/s Krasnyi Smolensk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE U19 - Meteor Praha(U19) v/s Pribram U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
FRA D4B - Metz B v/s Belfort ASM FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SUI D2-1 - Meyrin v/s Lausanne Sports(U21)
Half-time:
0-2
HUN D1 - Mezokovesd-Zsory v/s Budafoki MTE
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS FUT - MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
RUS FUT - MFK Torpedo Futsal v/s Samara Futsal
Half-time: 4-3
6-9
SVK D1 - MFK Zemplin Michalovce v/s Trencin
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Mickleover Sports v/s Peterborough Sports
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
DEN U19 - Midtjylland(U19) v/s Odense BK U19
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG LCH - Millwall v/s Stoke City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL WD1 - MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s v/s AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CZE U19 - Mlada Boleslav(U19) v/s MFK Karvina(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SVK D3E - Mladost Kalsa v/s Druzstevnik Plavnica
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - Modena v/s Spal
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
HUN D1 - MOL Fehervar FC v/s Puskas Akademia
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
FRA D4C - Monaco B v/s Toulon
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GER RegW - Monchengladbach AM. v/s SV Rodinghausen
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D1 - Montpellier HSC v/s OGC Nice
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
FRA D4C - Monts d\'Or Azergues v/s RC Grasse
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SWE D2N - Moron BK v/s Taftea IK
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
SCO PR - Motherwell FC v/s St. Johnstone
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D3 - Motor Lublin v/s Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
AUS BCL1 - Mount Gravatt v/s New Farm United
Half-time: 2-1
6-2
SVK D2 - MSK Puchov v/s Slovan Bratislava B
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
HUN U19 - MTK Budapest FC (U19) v/s Paksi SE(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
GERC - MTV Eintracht Celle v/s Augsburg
Half-time: 0-2
0-7
GERC - Munchen 1860 v/s Eintracht Frankfurt
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Muro CF v/s Alcoyano
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
FIN D2 - MuSa v/s KTP Kotka
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
ECU D1 - Mushuc Runa v/s L.D.U.Portoviejo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIN D2 - Mypa v/s VPS Vaasa
Half-time: 1-1
3-6
DEN D2-A - Naesby BK v/s FC Aarhus Fremad
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
DEN WD1 - Naesby BK Woman\'s v/s Fredensborg Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - Nantwich Town v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SLO D2 - ND Primorje v/s NK Krka
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
MAS PL - Negeri Sembilan Matrix v/s Selangor FA B
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
JPN WD2 - Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s v/s Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
SLO D1 - NK Celje v/s Domzale
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SLO D2 - NK Krsko v/s NK Radomlje
Half-time: 1-1
2-5
SLO D1 - NK Maribor v/s ASK Bravo
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
SLO D2 - NK Nafta v/s NK Bilje
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CRO D2 - NK Orijent Rijeka v/s Medjimurje
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CRO D1 - NK Osijek v/s NK Rijeka
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SLO D2 - NK Rudar Velenje v/s Jadran Dekani
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRO D2 - NK Solin v/s Dinamo Zagreb B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SLO D2 - NK Triglav Kranj v/s NK Roltek Dob
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
EST WD1 - Nomme JK Kalju Women\'s v/s Suure Jaani United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s v/s JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
DEN U17 - Nordsjaelland (U17) v/s Silkeborg IF(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
DEN U19 - Nordsjaelland (U19) v/s Silkeborg IF(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
DEN WD1 - Nordsjaelland Women\'s v/s Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
SWE D2NG - Nordvarmland FF v/s Vargarda IK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
USA NWSL - North Carolina Courage Women\'s v/s Houston Dash Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
4-3
ENG D1 - Northampton Town v/s AFC Wimbledon
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
NOR D2B - Notodden FK v/s Vard Haugesund
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SLO D2 - NS Drava Ptuj v/s NK Smartno
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
FAR D1 - NSI Runavik v/s B36 Torshavn
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
JPN WD1 - NTV Beleza Women\'s v/s INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
DEN D2-B - Nykobing FC v/s Slagelse B&I
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE MSFL - Odra Petrkovice v/s Uhersky Brod
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
GRE D1 - OFI Crete v/s Panaitolikos Agrinio
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GRE U19 - OFI Crete(U19) v/s Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG D2 - Oldham Athletic AFC v/s Leyton Orient
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BOS PL - Olimpik Sarajevo v/s FK Velez Mostar
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Oliveira do Hospital v/s ADT DE Castro Daire
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BUR LA - Olympic Star v/s Bujumbura City
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D2VG - Onsala BK v/s Assyriska BK
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
KAZ PR - Ordabasy v/s FC Astana
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TUR D2 - Osmanlispor FC v/s Eskisehirspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL D1 - Oud Heverlee Leuven v/s Standard Liege
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FIN D3-B - P-Iirot v/s FC Jazz Pori
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BEL Cup - PAC Buzet v/s Hoogstraten VV
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
CYP D2 - PAEEK Keryneias v/s Ahironas Liopetriou
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
KOR D4 - Paju Citizen FC v/s Namdong FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
INT CF - Panachaiki v/s Ionikos
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ROM D2 - Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s Vointa Turnu Magurele
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
GRE U19 - PAOK Saloniki(U19) v/s AEL Larisa U19
Half-time: 0-0
5-0
FFSA SL - Para Hills Knights v/s Adelaide Blue Eagles
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CZE D1 - Pardubice v/s Slavia Praha
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CZE U19 - Pardubice(U19) v/s Zlin(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D4B - Paris 13 Atletico v/s Stade Reims II
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA WD1 - Paris FC Women\'s v/s ASJ Soyaux Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
EST WD1 - Parnu JK Women\'s v/s Saku Sporting Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
SVK D2 - Partizan Bardejov v/s STK Samorin
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SER D1 - Partizan Belgrade v/s FK Rad Beograd
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MAS SL - PB Pahang v/s PDRM FA
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS WBPL - Peninsula Power Women\'s v/s Coomera Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BLR D2 - Pershiy Regien v/s Meliorator Zhitkovichi
Half-time: 0-4
0-10
AUS FWP - Perth S.C v/s Balcatta
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUS FWPU20 - Perth S.C(U20) v/s Balcatta(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
MAS SL - Petaling Jaya City v/s Sabah FA
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MOL D1 - Petrocub HIncesti v/s Zimbru Chisinau
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
USLC - Phoenix Rising FC v/s Las Vegas Lights FC
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
BUL D2 - Pirin Blagoevgrad v/s Sportist Svoge
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SWE D2N - Pitea IF v/s Friska Viljor FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D4A - Plabennec v/s Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG D1 - Plymouth Argyle v/s Blackpool
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL CLJ - Pogon Szczecin Youth v/s Gornik Zabrze Youth
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
FRA D4A - Poissy AS v/s Granville
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UKR D2 - Polessya Zhitomir v/s Veres Rivne
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Port Vale v/s Crawley Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG D1 - Portsmouth v/s Shrewsbury Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE CFL-A - Povltava FA v/s Slavia Karlovy Vary
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
CZE CFL-B - Prepere v/s Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG LCH - Preston North End v/s Swansea City
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegW - Preuben Munster v/s Bergisch Gladbach 09
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
LUX D1 - Progres Niederkorn v/s F91 Dudelange
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CZE D2 - Prostejov v/s Viktoria Zizkov
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MEX WD1 - Pumas UNAM Women\'s v/s Puebla Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
HUN U19 - Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) v/s Gyori ETO FC U19
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
QAT D1 - Qatar SC v/s Al Rayyan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Queanbeyan City v/s Brindabella Blues FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
ENG LCH - Queens Park Rangers v/s Nottingham Forest
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS WQSL - Queensland Lions FC Women\'s v/s Souths United Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
WAUS D1 - Quinns FC v/s Subiaco AFC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D1S - Qviding FIF v/s Landskrona BoIS
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Radcliffe Borough v/s Chorley
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SER D2 - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac v/s Graficar Beograd
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SER D1 - Radnik Surdulica v/s Indjija
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
EST D2B - Rakvere JK Tarvas v/s Tartu JK Welco
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWED2OG - Rappe GOIF v/s FK Almeboda/Linneryd
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
USLC - Real Monarchs SLC v/s New Mexico United
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MOL D2 - Real Succes v/s FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Real Titanico DE Laviana v/s Real Oviedo B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Real Zaragoza v/s Getafe
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BEL Cup - RES Durbuy v/s Verlaine
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE D3 - Reynir Sandgerdi v/s Vaengir Jupiters
Half-time: 1-1
5-2
AUT D1 - Rheindorf Altach v/s TSV Hartberg
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HOL D3 - Rijnsburgse Boys v/s Volendam Am.
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS TPL - Riverside Olympic v/s Hobart Olympia Warriors
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s SC Sagamihara
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS WBPL - Robina City Women\'s v/s Broadbeach United SC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
AUS QSL - Rochedale Rovers v/s Sunshine Coast FC
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
BEL Cup - Rochefort v/s KVK Ieper
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
AUS FWP - Rockingham City v/s Bayswater City
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS FWPU20 - Rockingham City(U20) v/s Bayswater City(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
FRA D2 - Rodez AF v/s Caen
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
FRA D4D - Romorantin v/s Chamalieres FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
FIN D1 - RoPS Rovaniemi v/s FC Honka
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
NORW - Rosenborg Women\'s v/s Roa Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SCO PR - Ross County v/s Celtic
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
GER RegW - Rot Weiss Ahlen v/s TSV Alemannia Aachen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS D3W - Rotenberg v/s SC Austria Lustenau B
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BUR LA - Royal de Muramvya v/s Kayanza United
Half-time:
2-3
BEL Cup - Royal Marloie Sport v/s La Louviere
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
BEL Cup - Royal Olympic Club Charleroi v/s Banneux Sprimont
Half-time: 2-2
6-3
GERC - RSV Meinerzhagen v/s Greuther Furth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CRO D2 - Rudes v/s NK Opatija
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Rushall Olympic v/s Stourbridge
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
SWE D2SS - Rynninge IK v/s Newroz FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SMR D1 - S.S Pennarossa v/s Folgore/Falciano
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AZE PR - Sabail v/s Zira FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
FRA D4A - Saint Malo v/s Blois F.41
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
FRA D4B - Saint Quentin v/s GFC Ajaccio
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG D2 - Salford City F.C. v/s Exeter City
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
INT CF - Salisbury City v/s Eastleigh
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D2C - Salyut-Energia Belgorod v/s FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D2 - Sampaio Correa (MA) v/s Operario Ferroviario PR
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA D2 - Samut Sakhon v/s Phrae United FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SWD WD2 - Sandvikens IF Women\'s v/s AIK Solna Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
SWE D2N - Sandviks IK v/s Skelleftea FF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KOR D1 - Sangju Sangmu FC v/s Seongnam FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D3 - Sao Jose PoA RS v/s Boa Esporte Clube
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2C - Saturn v/s Sokol Saratov
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - SC Angrense v/s Lusitania
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HOL D1 - SC Heerenveen v/s Willem II
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS D3W - SC Imst v/s SC Schwaz
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA D4B - SC Schiltigheim v/s Beauvais
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Scunthorpe United v/s Newport County
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - SD Laredo v/s Racing Santander
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D2 - SD Ponferradina v/s CD Castellon
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
KOR D2 - Seoul E-Land FC v/s Chungnam Asan FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KOR D4 - Seoul Nowon United v/s Pocheon Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
DEN D2-A - SfB-Oure v/s Thisted FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
RUS D2W - SFC CRFSO Smolensk v/s FC Chita
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BLR PL - Shakhter Soligorsk v/s FC Vitebsk
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
JPN D1 - Shimizu S-Pulse v/s Kashima Antlers
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s v/s NGU Nagoya Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JAP FutL - Shriker Osaka Futsal v/s Yokohama S&CC Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
KOR D4 - Siheung Citizen v/s Yeoju Citizen FC
Half-time:
0-1
TUR D1 - Sivasspor v/s Alanyaspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FIN D2 - SJK Akatemia v/s AC Oulu
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CZE CFL-A - SK Rakovnik v/s Jiskra Domazlice
Half-time: 2-2
3-4
AUS D3M - SK Sturm Graz Amat. v/s SC Gleisdorf
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SVK D1 - SKF Sered v/s MSK Zilina
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
SWE D2NS - Skiljebo SK v/s Fagersta Sodra IK
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
DEN D1 - Skive IK v/s Esbjerg FB
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWE D1S - Skovde AIK v/s Torns IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
POL D1 - Slask Wroclaw v/s Lech Poznan
Half-time: 2-3
3-3
POL CLJ - Slask Wroclaw Youth v/s Korona Kielce Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CZE WD1 - Slavia Praha Women\'s v/s Dukla Praha Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
CZE U19 - Slavia Praha(U19) v/s Hradec Kralove(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BLR D1 - Slonim v/s Naftan Novopolock
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SVK D1 - Slovan Bratislava v/s Spartak Trnava
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
POL CLJ - SMS Lodz Youth v/s Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D3 - Soimii Lipova v/s CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Half-time:
3-1
POL D3 - Sokol Ostroda v/s Pogon Siedlce
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CZE CFL-B - Sokol Zivanice v/s Sokol Brozany
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
DEN WD1 - Solrod Women\'s v/s Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FFSA PL - South Adelaide Panthers v/s Playford City Patriots
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
USA L1 - South Georgia Tormenta v/s Union Omaha
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
AUS TPL - South Hobart v/s Devonport City Striker
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
ENG D2 - Southend United v/s Harrogate Town
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
AUS QSL - Souths United v/s Holland Park Hawks FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS QSL - Southside Eagles v/s Mitchelton
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SMR D1 - SP Domagnano v/s SS Virtus
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SMR D1 - SP La Fiorita v/s SP Libertas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOL D3 - Spakenburg v/s Kozakken Boys
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
CZE U19 - Sparta Praha(U19) v/s SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
SER D1 - Spartak Subotica v/s Novi Pazar
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MOL D2 - Speranta Drochia v/s Victoria Bardar
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
PER D1 - Sport Boys Association v/s Sport Huancayo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegW - Sportfreunde Lotte v/s Bonner SC
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
POR CNU23 - Sporting Braga(U23) v/s Academica Coimbra(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA D2 - Sporting de Gijon v/s UD Logrones
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D3 - Sporting Rosiorii v/s Unirea Bascov
Half-time:
3-1
PAR D1 - Sportivo Luqueno v/s 12 de Octubre
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ROM D3 - Sportul Chiscani v/s Sporting Liesti
Half-time:
2-5
INT CF - SpVgg Bayreuth v/s DJK Ammerthal
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
GERC - SSV Ulm 1846 v/s FC Erzgebirge Aue
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D4B - ST Maur Lusitanos v/s Haguenau
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
FRA D4A - St Pryve St Hilaire v/s Versailles 78
Half-time:
2-1
INT CF - St. Gallen v/s Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SCO PR - St. Mirren v/s Hibernian FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
IRE PR - St. Patrick\'s v/s Sligo Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D1 - Stabaek v/s FK Haugesund
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SUI Cup - Stade Lausanne Ouchy v/s Grasshoppers
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA D4D - Stade Montois v/s Bourges Foot
Half-time:
0-4
SUI Cup - Stade Nyonnais v/s Lausanne Sports
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
POL D3 - Stal Rzeszow v/s Olimpia Grudziadz
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BLR D2 - Stenles Pinsk v/s FC Baranovichi
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE D2NG - Stenungsunds IF v/s Vanersborgs IF
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
ICE U19L - Stjarnan KFG Alftanes(U19) v/s Throttur Reykjavik U19
Half-time: 2-1
6-2
INT CF - Stockport County v/s Curzon Ashton FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
NZCL - Stop Out v/s Western Suburbs
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D2C - Strogino Moscow v/s FK Zvezda Ryazan
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BUL D2 - Strumska Slava v/s FC Sozopol
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FFSA PL - Sturt Lions v/s Seaford Rangers
Half-time: 1-1
5-1
THA PR - Sukhothai FC v/s Muang Thong United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN WD1 - Sundby BK Women\'s v/s Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
ENG D1 - Sunderland v/s Bristol Rovers
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA PR - Suphanburi FC v/s Nakhon Ratchasima
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Sutton United v/s Haringey Borough
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
JFL - Suzuka Unlimited v/s Tokyo Musashino City FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUT WD1 - SV Horn Women\'s v/s Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
GER RegW - SV Lippstadt v/s Wuppertaler SV
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
INT CF - SV Seligenporten v/s Nurnberg Am
Half-time: 0-0
2-4
GERC - SV Todesfelde v/s VfL Osnabruck
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS D3W - SV Wals-Grunau v/s SV Austria Salzburg
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
WAUS D1 - Swan United v/s UWA Nedlands
Half-time: 0-4
1-6
ENG D1 - Swindon v/s Rochdale
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
CZE WD1 - Synot Slovacko Women\'s v/s Sparta Praha Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
CZE U19 - Synot Slovacko(U19) v/s Ceske Budejovice(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
TPE WD1 - Taichung Blue Whale Women\'s v/s Hualien Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
EST D2 - Tartu JK Tammeka B v/s Tallinna FC Levadia II
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS D3E - Team Wiener Linien v/s SC Neusiedl 1919
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE D1 - Teplice v/s Synot Slovacko
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
VIE Cup - The Cong v/s Becamex Binh Duong
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
AUS WQSL - The Gap NPL Women\'s v/s SWQ Thunder Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
BEL Cup - Thes Sport Tessenderlo v/s Menen
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ICE D3 - Tindastoll Sauda v/s KFR Aegir
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SVK D3W - TJ Spartak Myjava v/s Slovan Galanta
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KAZ PR - Tobol Kostanai v/s Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
JPN D2 - Tokushima Vortis v/s Zweigen Kanazawa
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA D3 - Tombense v/s Sao Bento
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS BPL - Toowong v/s Taringa Rovers
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
RUS D2W - Torpedo Vladimir v/s FC Kolomna
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
INT CF - Torquay United v/s Hemel Hempstead Town
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
ENG U23 - Tottenham Hotspur(U23) v/s Brighton U23
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FIN D3-B - TPV Tampere v/s Ilves Tampere II
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
AUS D3E - Trenkwalder Admira Amateure v/s Stripfing
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SWE D2SS - Trosa Vagnharad SK v/s Atvidabergs FF
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SAFL - Tshakhuma TM v/s Black Leopards
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
INT CF - TSV Aubstadt v/s Wurzburger FV
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS FUT - TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
SWE D1S - Tvaakers IF v/s IFK Varnamo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SWE D2SS - Tyreso FF v/s BK Forward
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Novaja Generacija Futsal
Half-time: 2-2
5-3
INT CF - UD Poblense v/s Atletico Baleares
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - UE Vilassar de Mar v/s CE Europa
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
MONPL - Ulaanbaatar City v/s SP Falcons
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
SWE D2VG - Ullared v/s IFK Malmo FK
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
KOR D4 - Ulsan Citizen v/s Icheon Citizen FC
Half-time:
1-0
KOR D1 - Ulsan Hyundai FC v/s Daegu FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ICE D1 - UMF Afturelding v/s Thor Akureyri
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
TUR D2 - Umraniyespor v/s Bandirmaspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL D4 - Unia Skierniewice v/s GKS Wikielec
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
BEL Cup - Union Namur v/s Jette
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS WBPL - University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s v/s Virginia United Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
JPN WD1 - Urawa Reds Women\'s v/s IGA Kunoichi Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - US Pergolettese v/s Renate AC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SUI D2-1 - US Terre Sainte v/s Azzurri 90
Half-time:
3-2
AUS D3W - USK Anif v/s Bischofshofen
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SUI D2-3 - USV Eschen Mauren v/s FC Winterthur U21
Half-time:
1-3
SWE D1S - Utsiktens BK v/s Motala AIF FK
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D2 - Valenciennes FC v/s LB Chateauroux
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN D2-B - Vanlose IF v/s KFUM Roskilde
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
FRA D4A - Vannes OC v/s Sainte Genevieve Sports
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
EST D2 - Vaprus Parnu v/s FC Elva
Half-time: 5-0
6-0
SWE D2SS - Varmbols FC v/s FC Gute
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
HUN U19 - Vasas(U19) v/s Diosgyor VTK(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SWE D2VG - Vastra Frolunda IF v/s FC Rosengard
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
DEN U17 - Vejle(U17) v/s Aalborg BK(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
DEN U19 - Vejle(U19) v/s Aalborg BK(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - VfB Eichstatt v/s SpVgg Ansbach
Half-time: 2-3
3-3
AUS D3W - VfB Hohenems v/s SC Bregenz
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
INT CF - Vicenza v/s S.S.D. Monza 1912
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ICE D1 - Vikingur Olafsvik v/s Grindavik
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
CZE MSFL - Viktoria Otrokovice v/s Zlin B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE U19 - Viktoria Plzen U19 v/s Opava (U19)
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
DEN WD1 - Vildbjerg SF Women\'s v/s Romalt Woman\'s
Half-time: 2-0
7-1
EST D1 - Viljandi JK Tulevik v/s Paide Linnameeskond
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
AUS BCL1 - Virginia United v/s Annerley FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-3
JPN D1 - Vissel Kobe v/s FC Tokyo
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
POR CNU23 - Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) v/s Boavista(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POR D2 - Vizela v/s UD Oliveirense
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MKD D1 - Vlazrimi Kicevo v/s Vardar Forino
Half-time:
2-0
ICE LD1 - Volsungur Husavik Women\'s v/s Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
GERC - VSG Altglienicke v/s 1. FC Koln
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
HOL D3 - VV Katwijk v/s Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CZE MSFL - Vysocina Jihlava B v/s Dolni Benesov
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
AUT CUP - Wallern v/s SVG Reichenau
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG D2 - Walsall v/s Grimsby Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Warrington Town FC v/s AFC Fylde
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D1 - Warta Poznan v/s Piast Gliwice
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA NWSL - Washington Spirit Women\'s v/s Chicago Red Stars Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
NZCL - Waterside Karori v/s Petone FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Wealdstone FC v/s Havant & Waterlooville FC
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
GER RegN - Werder Bremen (Am) v/s Atlas Delmenhorst
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG PR - West Ham United v/s Newcastle
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG WSL - West Ham United Women\'s v/s Arsenal Women\'s
Half-time: 1-4
1-9
FFSA SLR - West Torrens Birkalla Reserve v/s Fulham United Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
WAUS D1 - Western Knights v/s Mandurah City
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
AUS QSL - Western Pride v/s SWQ Thunder
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
INT CF - Weston Super Mare v/s Hereford
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Weymouth v/s Poole Town
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - Whitby Town v/s York City
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS D3E - Wiener Viktoria v/s Wiener Sportklub
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SUI D2-2 - Wohlen v/s FC Bassecourt
Half-time:
1-1
AUS D3M - Wolfsberger AC Amateure v/s SC Kalsdorf
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ENG U23 - Wolves U23 v/s Burnley(U23)
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
CHA WD1 - Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s v/s Shanghai RCB Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG LCH - Wycombe Wanderers v/s Rotherham United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MYA D1 - Yangon United v/s Southern Myanmar
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SWE D2N - Ytterhogdal IK v/s Notvikens IK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D4 - Zaglebie Lubin B v/s Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
CZE CFL-B - Zbuzany v/s FC Bohemians 1905 B
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS D2U - Zenit Izhevsk v/s NoSta Novotroitsk
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UKR U21 - Zorya(U21) v/s FC Mariupol (U21)
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
BOS PL - Zrinjski Mostar v/s Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Half-time: 1-0
2-0

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.