Home Football Results for Sun 13, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sun 13, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
GERC - 1. FC Magdeburg v/s SV Darmstadt 98
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
NOR D1 - Aalesund FK v/s Sarpsborg 08 FF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN WD1 - Aarhus 1900 Women\'s v/s Varde_IF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FAR D1 - AB Argir v/s TB/FCS/Royn
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
DEN D2-B - AB Gladsaxe v/s Naestved
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
DEN SASL - AC Horsens v/s Randers FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
JPN D3 - AC Nagano Parceiro v/s Cerezo Osaka(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
PER D1 - Academia Deportiva Cantolao v/s Melgar
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BEL Cup - Achel v/s Entite Manageoise
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
CRC D1 - AD San Carlos v/s Sporting San Jose
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR D2 - Adanaspor v/s Istanbulspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE CFL-A - Admira Praha v/s FK Loko Vltavin
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - AE Prat v/s FC Vilafranca
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Akron Togliatti v/s FK Chayka Pesch
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JOR D1 - Al Hussein Irbid v/s Ma\'an SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
QAT D1 - Al Khor SC v/s Al-Ahli Doha
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BHR D1 - Al Najma Club v/s East Riffa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KUWEC - Al-Arabi Club v/s Yarmouk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
QAT D1 - Al-Arabi SC v/s Al-Gharafa SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ARM D1 - Alashkert v/s Urartu
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D1 - Alaves v/s Real Betis
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR D2 - Altay Spor Kulubu v/s Samsunspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19A - Amiens SC(U19) v/s US Orleans U19
Half-time:
3-0
BEL D1 - Anderlecht v/s Cercle Brugge
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MONPL - Anduud City v/s UB Mazaalaynuud
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FRA D1 - Angers SCO v/s Stade de Reims
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR D1 - Ankaragucu v/s BB Erzurumspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
KOR D2 - Ansan Greeners FC v/s FC Anyang
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR D1 - Antalyaspor v/s Genclerbirligi
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D4 - Aquidauanense v/s Real Noroeste
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ARM D2 - Ararat-Armenia B v/s Junior Sevan
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
MNE D2 - Arsenal Tivat v/s Bokelj Kotor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D1 - AS Monaco v/s Nantes
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWED2OG - Asarums IF FK v/s Nosaby IF
Half-time: 0-3
2-5
NOR D2B - Asker Fotball v/s FK Arendal
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SWE D2SS - Assyriska IF i Norrkoping v/s Assyriska FF Sodertalje
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GRE D1 - Asteras Tripolis v/s Panathinaikos
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROM D1 - Astra Giurgiu v/s Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
USLC - Atlanta United FC II v/s Miami FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
MEX D1 - Atlas v/s Mazatlan FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GRE D1 - Atromitos Athens v/s Volos NPS
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GRE U19 - Atromitos Athens(U19) v/s Volos NFC(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA U19B - Auxerre(U19) v/s ASPTT Dijon(U19)
Half-time:
5-0
FRA U19D - Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) v/s Nimes(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
JPN D2 - Avispa Fukuoka v/s FC Machida Zelvia
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
FRA U19C - Avranches(U19) v/s Nantes U19
Half-time:
2-2
DEN D2-A - B93 Copenhagen v/s Jammerbugt
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
RUS D2 - Baltika v/s Veles Moscow
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BEL Cup - Bambrugge v/s Ardennen
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
JFL - Bandits Iwaki v/s Kochi United
Half-time: 1-2
4-3
CZE MSFL - Banik Ostrava B v/s Slovan Rosice
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CHA D1 - Beijing BSU v/s Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HUN D2 - Bekescsaba v/s Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HUN D2 - BFC Siofok v/s Vasas SC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BLR D2 - BGU Minsk v/s Kronon Stolbtsy
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USLC - Birmingham Legion v/s Charlotte Independence
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ENG WSL - Birmingham Women\'s v/s Manchester United Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
2-5
ENG WPR - Blackburn Rovers Women\'s v/s Charlton Athletic Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS NSWW - Blacktown Spartans Women\'s v/s FNSW Institute Women\'s
Half-time:
2-2
NOR D1 - Bodo Glimt v/s Odd Grenland
Half-time: 4-1
6-1
FRA WD1 - Bordeaux Women\'s v/s Paris Saint Germain Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MKD D1 - Borec Veles v/s Akademija Pandev
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
URU D1 - Boston River v/s Defensor SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D3 - Botafogo PB v/s Vila Nova (GO)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL Cup - Braine v/s Zwarte Leeuw
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D4 - Brasiliense (DF) v/s Tocantinopolis
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
FRA U19C - Brest Stade U19 v/s Tours FC U19
Half-time:
5-2
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane Roar FC Am v/s Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
POL D4 - Bron Radom v/s KS Legionovia Legionowo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
DEN SASL - Brondby v/s FC Nordsjaelland
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
BRA CCD1 - Brusque SC v/s Chapecoense SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HUN D2 - Budaorsi SC v/s Kaposvari Rakoczi
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
JPN WD2 - Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s v/s Setagaya Sfida Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
INT CF - Burgos CF v/s Unionistas de Salamanca
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR D2 - Bursaspor v/s Adana Demirspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
BHR D1 - Busaiteen v/s Al-Ahli(BHR)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KOR D1 - Busan I\'Park v/s Incheon United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
URU D1 - CA Penarol v/s Montevideo City Torque
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
URU D1 - CA Rentistas v/s Centro Atletico Fenix
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
URU D1 - CA River Plate v/s Liverpool P.
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS WQSL - Capalaba Women\'s v/s FQ QAS Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
PER D1 - Carlos Stein v/s Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CRC D1 - Cartagines Deportiva SA v/s Limon FC
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ECU D1 - CD El Nacional v/s Tecnico Universitario
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GUA D1 - CD Malacateco v/s Antigua GFC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D2 - CD Mirandes v/s Alcorcon
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NSWSL - Central Coast Mariners FC Am v/s St George Saints
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
ROM D1 - CFR Cluj v/s Hermannstadt
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA U19A - Chambly FC (U19) v/s Montfermeil(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
FRA U19C - Chateauroux U19 v/s Laval U19
Half-time:
2-2
USA NPSL - Chattanooga v/s New York Cosmos
Half-time:
2-1
TUN D1 - Chebba v/s Club Sportif Sfaxien
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ENG WSL - Chelsea FC Women\'s v/s Bristol City Women\'s
Half-time: 5-0
9-0
GERC - Chemnitzer v/s Hoffenheim
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SUI Cup - Chiasso v/s Zurich
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
USA MLS - Chicago Fire v/s Columbus Crew
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
THA PR - Chonburi FC v/s Trat FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
FRA U19B - Clermont Foot U19 v/s Sochaux U19
Half-time:
1-1
TUN D1 - Club Africain v/s Etoile du Sahel
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
MEX D1 - Club America v/s Toluca
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BEL D2 - Club Brugge II v/s St. Gilloise
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D1 - Consadole Sapporo v/s Urawa Red Diamonds
Half-time: 2-2
3-4
BRA WT - Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s v/s Gremio Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BEL Cup - Couvin-Mariembourg v/s Bilzerse Waltwilder
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POR D2 - Cova Piedade v/s CD Mafra
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ENG U23D2 - Coventry U23 v/s Birmingham U23
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA WT - CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s v/s Cruzeiro MG Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUN D1 - CS. Hammam-Lif v/s Stade Tunisien
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GUA D1 - CSD Municipal v/s Deportivo Sanarate
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
BUL D1 - CSKA 1948 Sofia v/s PFK Montana
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D1 - CSKA Moscow v/s Spartak Moscow
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
HUN D2 - Debreceni VSC v/s FC Ajka
Half-time: 0-0
5-3
CHI D2 - Deportes Temuco v/s CD Copiapo S.A.
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
COL D1 - Deportivo Cali v/s Millonarios
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CRC D1 - Deportivo Saprissa v/s Jicaral
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BEL Cup - Dessel Sport v/s Rapid Symphorinois
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL Cup - Diegem Sport v/s Olsa Brakel
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA D1 - Dijon v/s Stade Brestois
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA U19B - Dijon(U19) v/s Paris FC U19
Half-time:
1-0
GEO D1 - Dila Gori v/s FC Telavi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D1 - Dinamo Moscow v/s Rubin Kazan
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Diriangen(U20) v/s Managua FC(U20)
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SWE WD1 - Djurgardens Women\'s v/s Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SLO U19 - Domzale(U19) v/s NS Drava Ptuj(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
CZE CFL-B - Dukla Praha B v/s Hradec Kralove B
Half-time: 0-2
1-6
ENG WPR - Durham Wildcats Women\'s v/s Lewes Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
RUS D2S - Dynamo Stavropol v/s Kuban Pavlovskaya
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FAR D1 - EB Streymur v/s Vikingur Gota
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
INT CF - EC Granollers v/s CE Europa
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BEL Cup - Eendracht Aalst v/s Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
JPN WD1 - Ehime FC Women\'s v/s Nojima Stella Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
NOR D2A - Eidsvold TF v/s IL Hodd
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
GERC - Eintracht Norderstedt v/s Bayer Leverkusen
Half-time: 0-6
0-7
USLC - El Paso Locomotive v/s San Antonio FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HOL D1 - Emmen v/s VVV-Venlo
Half-time: 1-0
3-5
MONPL - Erchim v/s Deren
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
FRA U19B - ES Troyes AC(U19) v/s Nancy(U19)
Half-time:
1-3
DEN U19 - Esbjerg FB(U19) v/s Sonderjyske(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
TUN D1 - Etoile Metlaoui v/s AS Slimane
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
LUX D1 - Etzella Ettelbruck v/s Rodange 91
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG WSL - Everton FC Women\'s v/s Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D2 - Fagiano Okayama v/s Ventforet Kofu
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2 - Fakel Voronezh v/s FK Nizhny Novgorod
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D1 - Falkenbergs FF v/s IFK Goteborg
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
NORW D2 - Fart Women\'s v/s Floya Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
GER RegN - FC Altona 93 v/s Hamburger SV II
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BLR PL - FC Belshina Babruisk v/s FK Isloch Minsk
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SUI D2-2 - FC Biel-Bienne v/s FC Luzern U-21
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
USA MLS - FC Dallas v/s Houston Dynamo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CZE D1 - FC Fastav Zlin v/s Brno
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
MOL D1 - FC Floresti v/s FC Milsami
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
HOL D1 - FC Groningen v/s PSV Eindhoven
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
GERC - FC Kaiserslautern v/s SSV Jahn Regensburg
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SUI D2-3 - FC Kosova Zurich v/s SV Hongg
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
EST D1 - FC Kuressaare v/s Tallinna Levadia
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
AUT D2 - FC Liefering v/s Rapid Wien B
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
FRA D1 - FC Lorient v/s RC Lens
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
JFL - FC Maruyasu Okazaki v/s Reinmeer Aomori F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UKR D1 - FC Mynai v/s PFC Oleksandria
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GEO D1 - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi v/s FC Merani Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KOR D1 - FC Seoul v/s Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GEO PL - FC Shukura Kobuleti v/s Gagra Tbilisi
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SUI Cup - FC Thun v/s FC Luzern
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL Cup - FC Tilleur v/s Royal Knokke
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
RUS D2 - FC Torpedo Moscow v/s Gazovik Orenburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BLR PL - FC Torpedo Zhodino v/s Slavia Mozyr
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
SWE D1S - FC Trollhattan v/s Lindome GIF
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USA L1 - FC Tucson v/s North Texas
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CZE D1 - FC Viktoria Plzen v/s Mlada Boleslav
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CAN CSL - FC Vorkuta v/s Serbian White Eagles
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UKR D1 - FC Vorskla Poltava v/s FC Inhulets Petrove
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
IRE PR - Finn Harps v/s Derry City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SMR D1 - Fiorentino v/s Cailungo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MNE D2 - FK Ibar Rozaje v/s FK Drezga
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SER D1 - FK Javor Ivanjica v/s Vojvodina
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MNE D2 - FK Kom v/s FK Berane
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
RUS D2 - FK Krasnodar II v/s SKA Khabarovsk
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
BOS PL - FK Krupa v/s Sloboda Tuzla
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
BLR D1 - FK Lida v/s Smorgon FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER D2 - FK Loznica v/s Zeleznicar Pancevo
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
RUS D2S - FK Makhachkala v/s FK Krasnodar III
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
SER D1 - FK Napredak Krusevac v/s Zlatibor Cajetina
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BLR D1 - FK Orsha v/s Oshmyany FK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BOS PL - FK Tuzla City v/s Radnik Bijeljina
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MKD D1 - FK Vardar v/s FK Shkupi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NOR D2A - Floro v/s Senja
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA D1 - Fluminense (RJ) v/s Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
USA L1 - Fort Lauderdale CF v/s Orlando City B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BEL Cup - Francs Borains v/s SC Dikkelvenne
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
DEN D1 - Fredericia v/s Kolding IF
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AUT WD1 - FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s v/s Vorderland Women\'s
Half-time: 6-0
10-0
SPA D2 - Fuenlabrada v/s CD Lugo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN D3 - Fukushima United FC v/s Kagoshima United
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
MAR D1 - FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat v/s Raja de Beni Mellal
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN D1 - Gamba Osaka v/s Shonan Bellmare
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KOR D1 - Gangwon FC v/s Pohang Steelers
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BEL Cup - Ganshoren v/s Oudenaarde
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SWE D1N - Gefle IF v/s Brommapojkarna
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
PAR D1 - General Diaz v/s Club Libertad
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JPN D2 - Giravanz Kitakyushu v/s Albirex Niigata
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL D3 - GKS Katowice v/s Lech Poznan B
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ROM D2 - Gloria Buzau v/s Universitaea Cluj
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AUS WQSL - Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s v/s Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
POL D3 - Gornik Polkowice v/s Hutnik Krakow
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
POL D1 - Gornik Zabrze v/s Lechia Gdansk
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BEL Cup - Gosselies Sports v/s Vorselaar
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
SUI D2-2 - Grasshoppers U21 v/s SC Goldau
Half-time: 0-3
3-3
USA L1 - Greenville Triumph v/s Forward Madison
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D1 - Gremio (RS) v/s Fortaleza
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL Cup - Groen Star Beek v/s Wielsbeke
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
FRA U19C - Guingamp (U19) v/s Le Mans(U19)
Half-time:
1-2
AUS CTU23 - Gungahlin United (U23) v/s Woden Weston(U23)
Half-time:
1-1
POL CLJ - Gwarek Zabrze Youth v/s Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
HUN D2 - Gyirmot SE v/s DEAC
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
ICE PR - Hafnarfjordur FH v/s Breidablik
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
AUS NSWSL - Hakoah Sydney City East v/s Newcastle Jets FC Youth
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
CAN CSL - Hamilton City v/s SC Scarborough
Half-time:
1-2
SWE D1 - Hammarby v/s Helsingborgs IF
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
TPE D1 - Hang Yuen FC v/s Taipei Red Lions
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
GERC - Hansa Rostock v/s VfB Stuttgart
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ISR D1 - Hapoel Tel Aviv v/s F.C. Ashdod
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ICE D2 - Haukar v/s Dalvik Reynir
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
HOL D1 - Heracles Almelo v/s ADO Den Haag
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ICE PR - HK Kopavogur v/s IA Akranes
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
GER WD1 - Hoffenheim Women\'s v/s Wolfsburg Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
DEN D2-A - Holstebro BK v/s Brabrand IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegN - Holstein Kiel B v/s FC St. Pauli II
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FIN D3-A - Honka Akatemia v/s FC Kiffen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
LUX D1 - Hostert v/s FC Wiltz 71
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GER RegN - HSC Hannover v/s SSV Jeddeloh
Half-time: 1-2
3-5
ICE WPR - IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s v/s Fylkir Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
NOR D2A - IF Floya v/s Brattvag
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
SWE D1N - IFK Lulea v/s Taby
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
FIN D1 - Ilves Tampere v/s HJK Helsinki
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JPN D3 - Imabari FC v/s Blaublitz Akita
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG D1 - Ipswich v/s Wigan Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CRO D1 - Istra 1961 v/s NK Varteks Varazdin
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FRA U19D - Istres(U19) v/s Cannes AS U19
Half-time:
1-2
TUN D1 - J.S. Kairouanaise v/s Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
LAT D2 - JDFS Alberts v/s FK Auda Riga
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MNE D2 - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje v/s FK Grbalj Radanovici
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SVK D3C - Jednota Banova v/s Rakytovce
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN WD1 - JEF United Ichihara Women\'s v/s Albirex Niigata Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
KOR D2 - Jeju United FC v/s Daejeon Hana Citizen
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BEL Cup - Jeunesse Tamines v/s Herent
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CHA SL - Jiangsu Suning FC v/s Guangzhou R&F
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
SWD WD2 - Jitex BK Women\'s v/s Brommapojkarna Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
EST D2B - JK Tallinna Kalev II v/s Viimsi JK
Half-time: 1-3
1-6
BEL Cup - Jong Lede v/s Schoonbeek-Beverst
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN WD2 - Jumonji Women\'s v/s Yamato Sylphid Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
Nic D1 - Junior de Managua v/s Real Esteli
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Juventus v/s Novara Calcio
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ICE PR - KA Akureyri v/s Fylkir
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SER D2 - Kabel Novi Sad v/s IMT Novi Beograd
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN JUNL - KaPa Helsinki Youth v/s VJS Vantaa Youth
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
CYP D1 - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion v/s AEK Larnaca
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D1 - Kawasaki Frontale v/s Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
TUR D1 - Kayserispor v/s Kasimpasa S.K.
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HUN D2 - Kazincbarcika v/s ETO Gyori FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-5
KUWEC - Kazma v/s Al Kuwait SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
EST D2B - Keila JK v/s Tabasalu Charma
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL Cup - KFC Mandel United v/s Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MONPL - Khangarid v/s Athletic 220 FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NORW D2 - KIL/Hemne Women\'s v/s Asane Fotball Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
INT CF - Killester Donnycarney FC v/s Cherry Orchard
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA WT - Kindermann Women\'s v/s Sao Paulo Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FIN D3-B - Klubi 04 v/s FC Espoo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
EST D2 - Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve v/s Flora Tallinn II
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HOL D3 - Koninklijke HFC v/s SV De Treffers
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ICE D2 - Kordrengir v/s Fjardabyggd
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL D1 - Kortrijk v/s Royal Excel Mouscron
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ICE PR - KR Reykjavik v/s Stjarnan Gardabaer
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SWE WD1 - Kristianstads DFF Women\'s v/s Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D2 - Krylya Sovetov Samara v/s FC Tom Tomsk
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D2VG - KSF Prespa Birlik v/s BK Olympic Malmo
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
BEL Cup - KSK Hasselt v/s Lokeren-Temse
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JPN D2 - Kyoto Sanga FC v/s FC Ryukyu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
THA D2 - Lampang FC v/s Kasetsart FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SUI D2-2 - Langenthal v/s SC Buochs
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
FRA U19A - Le Havre(U19) v/s Valenciennes US(U19)
Half-time:
1-3
POL CLJ - Lechia Gdansk Youth v/s Legia Warszawa Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
POR D2 - Leixoes v/s Casa Pia AC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FRA U19A - Lens U19 v/s Feignies(U19)
Half-time:
3-2
BUL D1 - Levski Sofia v/s Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FRA D1 - Lille OSC v/s FC Metz
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA U19A - Lille U19 v/s Paris Saint Germain (U19)
Half-time:
3-1
SWE WD1 - Linkopings FC Women\'s v/s Vittsjo GIK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG U23 - Liverpool(U23) v/s Everton(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BEL Cup - Londerzeel SK v/s FC Gullegem
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ENG WPR - London Bees Women\'s v/s Liverpool Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
USLC - Loudoun United v/s Philadelphia Union II
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
USLC - Louisville City FC v/s Saint Louis FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
DEN SASL - Lyngby v/s Aalborg BK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19B - Lyonnais U19 v/s Strasbourg U19
Half-time:
7-2
BEL Cup - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar v/s Berchem Sport
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ISR D1 - Maccabi Haifa v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
CHI D2 - Magallanes v/s San Marcos de Arica
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NNSW - Maitland FC v/s Hamilton Olympic
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SVK D3B - Malacky v/s Inter Bratislava
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SPA D2 - Mallorca v/s Rayo Vallecano
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D1 - Malmo FF v/s AIK Solna
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG WSL - Manchester City Women\'s v/s Brighton & H.A. Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NSWW - Manly United Women\'s v/s Bankstown City Lions Women\'s
Half-time: 4-1
6-1
RUS D2S - Mashuk-KMV v/s Forte Taganrog
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JFL - Matsue City FC v/s Veertien Mie
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
NORW D2 - Medkila Women\'s v/s Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s
Half-time:
2-1
CHA D1 - Meizhou Hakka v/s Shenyang Urban
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA U19B - Metz U19 v/s Bourg Peronnas(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE D1 - MFK Karvina v/s Sparta Praha
Half-time: 2-2
2-5
RUS FUT - MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
RUS FUT - MFK Torpedo Futsal v/s Samara Futsal
Half-time: 0-2
3-5
TPE D1 - Ming Chuan University v/s Tainan City
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
JFL - MIO Biwako Shiga v/s Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
JPN D2 - Mito Hollyhock v/s Renofa Yamaguchi
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
SWE D1 - Mjallby AIF v/s Varbergs BoIS FC
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
NOR D1 - Mjondalen v/s Sandefjord
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CZE CFL-B - Mlada Boleslav B v/s Slovan Velvary
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SER D1 - Mladost Lucani v/s OFK Backa
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
THA D2 - MOF Customs United v/s Nakhon Pathom United
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
FRA U19D - Monaco U19 v/s Colomiers U19
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
URU D1 - Montevideo Wanderers v/s Plaza Colonia
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FRA U19D - Montpellier(U19) v/s Pieve di Lota(U19)
Half-time:
7-1
AUS NPLQ - Moreton Bay United v/s Queensland Lions FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AUS QSLU20 - Moreton Bay United(U20) v/s Queensland Lions FC(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SWD WD2 - Moron BK Women\'s v/s Alingsas Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SVK D2 - MSK Zilina B v/s MFK Skalica
Half-time: 2-3
2-3
HUN D1 - MTK Budapest FC v/s Zalaegerszegi TE
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BUR LA - Muzinga FC v/s Bumamuru
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA D4 - Nacional(AM) v/s Ji-Parana FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
JAP FutL - Nagoya oceans Futsal v/s Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Half-time: 6-0
7-0
CHA D1 - Nantong Zhiyun v/s Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
USA MLS - Nashville SC v/s Atlanta United FC
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
BRA D2 - Nautico (PE) v/s Botafogo SP
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
SLO D1 - ND Gorica v/s FC Koper
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
CYP D1 - Nea Salamis v/s Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS D2 - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v/s Spartak Moscow II
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SUI Cup - Neuchatel Xamax v/s SC Kriens
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
USA NPSL - New Amsterdam v/s Michigan Stars
Half-time:
0-3
USA MLS - New York City FC v/s FC Cincinnati
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA U19D - Nice U19 v/s Toulon (U19)
Half-time:
1-0
FRA D1 - Nimes v/s Stade Rennes FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
SVK D3W - Nitra B v/s Povazska Bystrica
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
CRO D2 - NK Croatia Zmijavci v/s Hajduk Split B
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
CRO D1 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v/s HNK Gorica
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SLO D1 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana v/s ND Mura 05
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRO D2 - NK Osijek B v/s NK Junak
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BOS PL - NK Siroki Brijeg v/s FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2 - Norrby IF v/s Vasteras SK FK
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
AUS NSWW - Northern Tigers Women\'s v/s Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
AUS NSWW - NWS Koalas Women\'s v/s Sydney Universiteti Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SWE D1N - Nykopings BIS v/s IFK Berga
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
DEN SASL - Odense BK v/s FC Kobenhavn
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
BRA D2 - Oeste SP v/s Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MNE D2 - OFK Igalo v/s FK Mornar
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
UZB D1 - Oktepa v/s Shortan Guzar
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ECU D1 - Olmedo Riobamba v/s Club Sport Emelec
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CYP D1 - Olympiakos Nicosia FC v/s Doxa Katokopias
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
JPN D2 - Omiya Ardija v/s Montedio Yamagata
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BEL Cup - Oppagne-Weris v/s SK Lochristi
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
SWE WD1 - Orebro Women\'s v/s FC Rosengard Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
USA MLS - Orlando City v/s Inter Miami CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
JFL - Osaka FC v/s Honda FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA WT - Osasco Audax Women\'s v/s Ponte Preta Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
EST D2B - Paide Linnameeskond B v/s Laanemaa Haapsalu
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
FRA D1 - Paris Saint-Germain v/s Marseille
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BEL Cup - Patro Eisden v/s Stockay-Warfusee
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA D3 - Paysandu (PA) v/s Imperatriz(MA)
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
MKD D1 - Pelister Bitola v/s FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRC D1 - Perez Zeledon v/s Herediano
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
WAUS WD1 - Perth S.C Women\'s v/s Balcatta Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2S - PFK Kuban v/s Legion Dynamo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
USA MLS - Philadelphia Union v/s New England Revolution
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
FIN D3-B - PIF v/s KaaPo Kaarina
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SWE WD1 - Pitea IF Women\'s v/s IK Uppsala Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
USLC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC v/s Hartford Athletic
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
CZE CFL-A - Plzen B v/s SK Motorlet Praha
Half-time: 2-2
4-4
POL D1 - Pogon Szczecin v/s Wisla Krakow
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FRA U19B - Pontarlier(U19) v/s Torcy U.S(U19)
Half-time:
0-1
SER D1 - Proleter Novi Sad v/s Macva Sabac
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHI D2 - Puerto Montt v/s Union San Felipe
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MEX D1 - Pumas UNAM v/s Atletico San Luis
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BEL Cup - RAEC Mons v/s Hombourg
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL Cup - Raeren-Eynatten v/s KV Zelzate
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
CHI D2 - Rangers Talca v/s Cobreloa
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
BEL Cup - RC Lauwe v/s Crossing Schaerbeek Evere
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ENG WSL - Reading Women\'s v/s Aston Villa Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
SPA D2 - Real Oviedo v/s FC Cartagena
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA MLS - Real Salt Lake v/s Colorado Rapids
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
MKD D1 - Renova Cepciste v/s Rabotnichki
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL D2 - RFC Seraing v/s Westerlo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GERC - Rielasingen Arlen v/s Holstein Kiel
Half-time: 1-5
1-7
LAT D1 - Rigas Futbola skola v/s Tukums-2000
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POR CNU23 - Rio Ave(U23) v/s FC Famalicao(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HOL D1 - RKC Waalwijk v/s Vitesse Arnhem
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS NSW - Rockdale City Suns v/s Wollongong Wolves
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
AUS NSWU20 - Rockdale City Suns(U20) v/s Wollongong Wolves(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
FIN D3-C - RoPS Rovaniemi B v/s PS Kemi
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
BEL Cup - Royal FC Liege v/s Waremme
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BUR LA - Rukinzo FC v/s Flambeau du Centre
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BEL Cup - RUS Rebecquoise v/s Roeselare
Half-time:
5-0
GER RegW - RW Oberhausen v/s FC Schalke 04 II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AZE PR - Sabah FK Baku v/s Qabala
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
USLC - Sacramento Republic FC v/s Reno 1868
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
JPN D1 - Sagan Tosu v/s Kashiwa Reysol
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
JOR D1 - Sahab SC v/s Al Salt
Half-time: 0-4
1-7
AUS BCL1 - Samford Rangers v/s Ipswich City
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
THA PR - Samut Prakan City v/s Rayong FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - San Cristobal v/s UE Rubi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SMR D1 - San Giovanni v/s SP Cosmos
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHI D2 - San Luis Quillota v/s Melipilla
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GUA D1 - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa v/s CSD Xelaju MC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CHI D1 - Santiago Wanderers v/s Huachipato FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
BRA D1 - Santos v/s Sao Paulo
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
BRA SPA2 - Sao Bernardo v/s Juventus-SP
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - SC Angrense v/s Boavista Ribeirinha
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SMR D1 - SC Faetano v/s SP Tre Penne
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
HOL WD1 - SC Heerenveen Women\'s v/s PSV Eindhoven Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER WD1 - SC Sand Women\'s v/s SC Freiburg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
SUI Cup - SC Schoftland v/s Solothurn
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
HOL D2 - SC Telstar v/s MVV Maastricht
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GERC - SC Wiedenbruck v/s SC Paderborn 07
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
GER WD1 - SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s v/s Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
BEL Cup - SG-Tertre Hautrage v/s KVK Tienen
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
CHA D1 - Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC v/s Jiangxi Liansheng FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CHA SL - Shandong Luneng v/s Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG WPR - Sheffield United Women\'s v/s Leicester City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CHA D1 - Sichuan Jiuniu v/s Kun Shan FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CZE MSFL - Sigma Olomouc B v/s Hlucin
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BEL Cup - Sint-Dymphna v/s Rupel Boom
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
FIN JUNL - SJK Akatemia Am v/s Honka Am
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
CZE CFL-B - SK Sokol Zapy v/s Pardubice B
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NOR D2A - Skeid Oslo v/s Tromsdalen UIL
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
AUT D2 - SKU Amstetten v/s SK Vorwarts Steyr
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
POR D2 - SL Benfica B v/s Vilafranquense
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
CZE CFL-A - Slavia Prague B v/s FK Kraluv Dvur
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
POL D4 - Sleza Wroclaw v/s MKS Kluczbork
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
ECU D1 - Sociedad Deportiva Aucas v/s Deportivo Cuenca
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
PAR D1 - Sol de America v/s Club Guarani
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JFL - Sony Sendai FC v/s Nara Club
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA U19C - SPA Merignacais U19 v/s USSA Vertou(U19)
Half-time:
2-1
CZE CFL-A - Sparta Praha B v/s FK Banik Sokolov
Half-time: 4-0
10-0
HOL D1 - Sparta Rotterdam v/s Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS D2S - Spartak Nalchik v/s FK Biolog
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SVK D3E - Spisske Podhradie v/s Slovan Giraltovce
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
JPN WD2 - Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s v/s AS Harima ALBION Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SUI D2-2 - SR Delemont v/s SV Muttenz
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS NSWSL - St George City v/s SD Raiders
Half-time: 2-3
5-4
FRA U19A - St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) v/s Caen(U19)
Half-time:
2-3
BEL D1 - St.-Truidense VV v/s Royal Antwerp FC
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
AUT D1 - St.Polten v/s Sturm Graz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE WPR - Stjarnan Women\'s v/s Valur Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
NOR D1 - Stromsgodset v/s Rosenborg
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
LAT D2 - Super Nova v/s Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GERC - SV Elversberg v/s St. Pauli
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
GER WD1 - SV Meppen Women\'s v/s Turbine Potsdam Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
AUT D1 - SV Ried v/s WSG Wattens
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
GERC - SV Waldhof Mannheim v/s SC Freiburg
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GERC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden v/s 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LUX D1 - Swift Hesperange v/s Racing Union Luxemburg
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
AUS NSW - Sydney Olympic v/s A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
AUS NSWW - Sydney Olympic Women\'s v/s APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
5-1
AUS NSWU20 - Sydney Olympic(U20) v/s A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
AUS NSW - Sydney United v/s Western Sydney Wanderers AM
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
AUS NSWU20 - Sydney United(U20) v/s Western Sydney Wanderers(U20)
Half-time:
0-5
HUN D2 - Szentlorinc SE v/s Soroksar
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
HUN D2 - Szolnoki MAV FC v/s Szegedi AK
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HUN D2 - Szombathelyi Haladas v/s Pecsi MFC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SLO D1 - Tabor Sezana v/s NK Aluminij
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
TPE D1 - Taichung Futuro v/s NTUPES
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
TPE D1 - Taipower FC v/s Tatung FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA D1 - Taizhou Yuanda FC v/s Suzhou Dongwu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
EST D1 - Tallinna JK Legion v/s Trans Narva
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
EST WD1 - Tammeka Tartu Women\'s v/s FC Lootos Polva Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SVK D3C - Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou v/s MFK Zarnovica
Half-time: 4-1
4-1
SWE D1N - Team Thoren FF v/s Orebro Syrianska IF
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
RUS D2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo v/s FC Irtysh Omsk
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D2 - Tenerife v/s Malaga
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER RegN - Teutonia Ottensen v/s Phonix Lubeck
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
DEN WD1 - Thisted FC Women\'s v/s Brondby Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ICE U19L - Thor Akureyri(U19) v/s Valur Reykjavik(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ICE WPR - Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s v/s Breidablik Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-7
ICE WPR - Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s v/s Hafnarfjordur Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ICE D2 - Throttur Vogar v/s KF Fjallabyggdar
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
MEX D1 - Tigres UANL v/s Santos Laguna
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SVK D3C - TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica v/s SK Pramen Kovacova
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
JPN D2 - Tochigi SC v/s Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D2 - Tokyo Verdy v/s Thespakusatsu Gunma
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
GEO D1 - Torpedo Kutaisi v/s Samtredia
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG PR - Tottenham Hotspur v/s Everton
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA U19D - Toulouse(U19) v/s Ajaccio U19
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FIN JUNL - TPS Turku Youth v/s KuPS Youth
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
TUR D1 - Trabzonspor v/s Besiktas JK
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
GERC - TSV Steinbach Haiger v/s SV Sandhausen
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
RUS FUT - TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Half-time: 2-2
3-3
AUS CGP - Tuggeranong United v/s Canberra Olympic
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS CTU23 - Tuggeranong United(U23) v/s Cooma Tigers(U23)
Half-time:
1-1
USLC - Tulsa Roughnecks v/s OKC Energy FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Novaja Generacija Futsal
Half-time: 3-2
5-4
TUN D1 - U.S.Monastir v/s US Ben Guerdane
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Udinese v/s Venezia F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
THA D2 - Udon Thani v/s Khonkaen FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HUN D1 - Ujpest FC v/s Kisvarda
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
ICE D2 - UMF Njardvik v/s Kari Akranes
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ICE D2 - UMF Selfoss v/s IR Reykjavik
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
CHI D1 - Union La Calera v/s Colo Colo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
LUX D1 - Union Titus Petange v/s Hamm RM Benfica FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHI D1 - Universidad Catolica v/s Audax Italiano
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
AUS BCL1 - University of Queensland v/s The Lakes
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BEL Cup - URSL Vise v/s Munkzwalm
Half-time: 0-0
5-0
LUX D1 - US Mondorf-les-Bains v/s FC Differdange 03
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
TUN D1 - US Tataouine v/s C. A. Bizertin
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUT WD1 - USC Landhaus Women\'s v/s Sudburgenland Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
THA D2 - Uthai Thani Forest v/s Ranong United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
JPN D2 - V-Varen Nagasaki v/s Jubilo Iwata
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D1 - Valencia v/s Levante
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
NOR D1 - Valerenga v/s Brann
Half-time: 5-1
5-1
SPA D1 - Valladolid v/s Real Sociedad
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
LAT D1 - Valmieras FK v/s Metta/LU Riga
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EST D2 - Vandra JK Vaprus v/s FC Nomme United
Half-time: 0-2
1-6
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s FC Gifu
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
POR D2 - Varzim v/s FC Porto B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D1 - Vegalta Sendai v/s Oita Trinita
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GER RegN - VfV 06 Hildesheim v/s Wolfsburg AM.
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
LUX D1 - Victoria Rosport v/s Jeunesse Esch
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
SPA D1 - Villarreal v/s SD Huesca
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BUL D2 - Vitosha Bistritsa v/s Ludogorets Razgrad II
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
RUS D2 - Volgar Astrachan v/s Chertanovo Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BLR D1 - Volna Pinsk v/s Granit Mikashevichi
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
BEL Cup - Voorde Appelterre v/s Sparta Petegem
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
EST D2B - Voru FC Helios v/s Nomme JK Kalju II
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CZEC - Vrchovina v/s Vysocina Jihlava
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
Nic D1 - Walter Ferretti v/s Deportivo Ocotal
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Walter Ferretti(U20) v/s Deportivo Ocotal(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BEL Cup - Warnant v/s RFC Meux
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
USA MLS - Washington D.C. United v/s New York Red Bulls
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER WD1 - Werder Bremen Women\'s v/s Bayern Munich Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
ENG PR - West Bromwich(WBA) v/s Leicester City
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
POL D4 - Wisla Sandomierz v/s Sokol Sieniawa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS CGP - Woden Weston v/s Monaro Panthers
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUT D1 - Wolfsberger AC v/s Red Bull Salzburg
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
JPN D1 - Yokohama F Marinos v/s Cerezo Osaka
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
JPN D1 - Yokohama FC v/s Nagoya Grampus Eight
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
EGY D1 - Zamalek v/s El Entag Al Harby
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SER D2 - Zemun v/s FK Dubocica Leskovac
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SVK D3W - Zlate Moravce B v/s KFC Kalna nad Hronom
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UKR D1 - Zorya v/s FC Mariupol
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL D1 - Zulte Waregem v/s Sporting Charleroi
Half-time: 0-0
0-2

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.