Home Football Results for Tue 15, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Tue 15, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
CRC D2 - AD Juventud Escazucena v/s Santa Ana
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
ENG LC - AFC Bournemouth v/s Crystal Palace
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - AFC Telford United v/s Wrexham
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AFC CL - Al Ain v/s Al-Sadd
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
AFC CL - Al Duhail SC v/s Al-Sharjah
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KSA D1 - Al Khaleej Club v/s Al-Kawkab
Half-time: 3-2
4-3
KSA D1 - Al-Baten v/s Al-Taqdom
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KSA D1 - Al-Jeel v/s Al-Ansar
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
KSA D1 - Al-Shoalah v/s Al-Nahdha
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D1 - Al-Tai v/s Al-Qadasiya
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA D1 - Al-Thuqbah v/s Al-Nojoom
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
ICE D3 - Alftanes v/s Vaengir Jupiters
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOL D2 - Almere City FC v/s FC Oss
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
KAZ D1 - Altay FK v/s FK Arys
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GEO PL - Aragvi Dusheti v/s FC Sioni Bolnisi
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ARM D2 - Ararat Yerevan II v/s Lernayin Artsakh
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
AUS D3E - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha v/s FCM Traiskirchen
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER RegS - Astoria Walldorf v/s Bayern Alzenau
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
MYA D1 - Ayeyawady United v/s Sagaing United
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - B 1913 Odense v/s OKS Odense
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KAZ D1 - Baykonur v/s Kyran Shymkent
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS FWP - Bayswater City v/s Balcatta
Half-time: 2-3
2-5
SVK Cup - Bela v/s FK Poprad
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZEC - Benesov v/s Teplice
Half-time:
0-3
AUS D3W - Bischofshofen v/s Kuchl
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
URU RL - Boston River Reserve v/s CA River Plate Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ENG LC - Bradford City AFC v/s Lincoln City
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
AUS QSLU20 - Brisbane City SC(U20) v/s Redlands United FC(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Bromley v/s Chelmsford City
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INTERF - Bulgaria(U17) v/s Serbia(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG LC - Burton Albion FC v/s Aston Villa
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
INT CF - Calne Town v/s Chippenham Town
Half-time: 0-4
0-4
WAL PR - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC v/s Haverfordwest County
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PER D1 - Carlos A. Mannucci v/s Atletico Grau
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CAN CPL - Cavalry v/s Forge FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - CE Banyoles v/s UE Olot
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG U23D2 - Charlton Athletic (U23) v/s Queens Park Rangers(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
USA L1 - Chattanooga Red Wolves v/s Union Omaha
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
PER D1 - Cienciano v/s Sporting Cristal
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX WD1 - Club Leon Women\'s v/s Club America Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
AUS FWPU20 - Cockburn City (U20) v/s Armadale (U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
URU D2 - CS Cerrito v/s Tacuarembo
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
BUL U19 - CSKA Sofia(U19) v/s Tsarsko Selo(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
CHI D2 - CSyD Barnechea v/s Deportes Valdivia
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
CHI D1 - Curico Unido v/s Coquimbo Unido
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Curzon Ashton FC v/s Altrincham
Half-time: 0-0
4-3
URU RL - Danubio Reserve v/s Plaza Colonia Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Dartford v/s Aldershot Town
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
URU RL - Defensor SC Reserve v/s CA Progreso Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MEX WD1 - Deportivo Toluca Women\'s v/s Pachuca Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ENG LC - Derby County v/s Preston North End
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUS D3M - Deutschlandsberger SC v/s Bad Gleichenberg
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Dorchester Town v/s Yeovil Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Dundela FC v/s Glenavon FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UEFA CL - Dynamo Kyiv v/s AZ Alkmaar
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GER RegS - Eintracht Stadtallendorf v/s KSV Hessen Kassel
Half-time: 3-3
3-3
EGY D1 - El Ismaily v/s Arab Contractors
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS D3W - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden v/s TSV St. Johann
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GEO PL - FC Shevardeni v/s FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
AUS D3W - FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure v/s SC Imst
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
UZB PFL - FK Andijan v/s Nasaf Qarshi
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CZEC - FK Olympie Brezova v/s Hradec Kralove
Half-time:
0-3
GER RegS - FK Pirmasens v/s Kickers Offenbach
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG LC - Fleetwood Town v/s Port Vale
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS FWPU20 - Floreat Athena(U20) v/s ECU Joondalup(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ICE U19L - Fram Reykjavik(U19) v/s Keflavik Reynir (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZEC - Frydek-Mistek v/s Blansko
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BEL U21 - Genk(U21) v/s Standard Liege(U21)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG LC - Gillingham v/s Coventry
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Glentoran FC v/s Portadown FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS QSLU20 - Gold Coast United(U20) v/s Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20)
Half-time: 2-2
6-2
CHA WD1 - Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women\'s v/s Jiangsu Suning Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
INT CF - Guiseley v/s Stockport County
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
KOR D1 - Gwangju Football Club v/s Sangju Sangmu FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Hampton & Richmond v/s Eastleigh
Half-time:
1-1
CZEC - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz v/s Opava
Half-time:
0-3
GER D5 - Hanau 93 v/s FV Bad Vilbel
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
ICE LD1 - Haukar Women\'s v/s Afturelding/Fram Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
CHA SL - Hebei China Fortune v/s Beijing Guoan
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
CHA WD1 - Hebei China Fortune Women\'s v/s Shanghai RCB Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
0-7
CHA WD1 - HeNan Huishang Women\'s v/s Beijing BeiKong Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA D1 - Hottain v/s Al Bukayriyah
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SVK Cup - Hurbanovo v/s MFK Skalica
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
DEN D1 - Hvidovre IF v/s Helsingor
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ICE D1 - IBV Vestmannaeyjar v/s Leiknir F
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ECU D2 - Independiente Juniors v/s Gualaceo SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS FWPU20 - Inglewood United(U20) v/s Perth S.C(U20)
Half-time: 0-2
3-4
INT CF - Inter Milan v/s FC Lugano
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
ENG U23D2 - Ipswich U23 v/s Millwall(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D3 - Jacuipense BA v/s Ferroviario CE
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D1 - Jeddah v/s Al-Ameade
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
KOR D1 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v/s Ulsan Hyundai FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA D2 - Juventude (RS) v/s Vitoria Salvador BA
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
UEFA CL - K.A.A. Gent v/s Rapid Wien
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KAZ D1 - Kairat Academy v/s Akademiya Ontustik
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ICE D3 - KFR Aegir v/s Reynir Sandgerdi
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - Khatoco Khanh Hoa v/s Dak Lak
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS D3W - Kufstein v/s Kitzbuhel
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CHI D1 - La Serena v/s Universidad de Concepcion
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LC - Leyton Orient v/s Plymouth Argyle
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
BEL Cup - Lierse Kempenzonen v/s RVC Hoboken
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
UZB PFL - Lokomotiv Tashkent v/s Navbahor Namangan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARM D1 - Lori Vanadzor v/s FK Van Charentsavan
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D3 - Manaus FC(AM) v/s Treze Campina Grande PB
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
KAZ D1 - Maqtaaral Jetisay v/s Ekibastuz
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
POR CNU23 - Maritimo(U23) v/s Cova Piedade(U23)
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
EGY D1 - Masr El Maqassah v/s FC Masr
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG LC - Middlesbrough v/s Barnsley
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG LC - Millwall v/s Cheltenham Town
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS QSL - Mitchelton v/s Western Pride
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SVK Cup - Mladost Kalsa v/s MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA D1 - Montpellier HSC v/s Lyonnais
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG LC - Morecambe v/s Oldham Athletic AFC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS WQSL - Moreton Bay United Women\'s v/s Capalaba Women\'s
Half-time:
0-9
BRA MA - Moto Clube(MA) v/s Sao Jose MA
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
KSA D1 - Najran v/s Al Mojzel
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
UZB D1 - Neftchi Fargona v/s Zaamin
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
ENG LC - Newcastle v/s Blackburn Rovers
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG LC - Newport County v/s Cambridge United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WAL PR - Newtown AFC v/s Caernarfon
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
CRO D2 - NK Opatija v/s HNK Cibalia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SVK Cup - Odeva Lipany v/s MFK Ruzomberok
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
KSA D1 - Ohod Medina v/s Al-Jabalain
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
WAUS D1 - Olympic Kingsway SC v/s Joondalup United
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ECU D1 - Orense SC v/s Macara
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SWE D2 - Osters IF v/s Trelleborgs FF
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG LC - Oxford United v/s Watford
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MEX D1 - Pachuca v/s Monterrey
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UEFA CL - PAOK Saloniki v/s SL Benfica
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA D2 - Parana v/s CRB (AL)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
WAL PR - Penybont FC v/s Aberystwyth Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AFC CL - Persepolis v/s Al-Taawon
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS FWPU20 - Perth Glory FC(U20) v/s Rockingham City(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ROM D2 - Petrolul Ploiesti v/s Ripensia Timisoara
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
BRA SPA2 - Portuguesa de Desportos v/s XV de Piracicaba
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
URU D2 - Racing Club Montevideo v/s Albion FC (URU)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MYA D1 - Rakhine United v/s Hantharwady United
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
URU D2 - Rampla Juniors FC v/s CA Atenas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG LC - Reading v/s Luton Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Real Madrid v/s Getafe
Half-time: 6-0
6-0
ENG LC - Rochdale v/s Sheffield Wed
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AUS D3W - Salzburger AK 1914 v/s USK Anif
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
MEX WD1 - Santos Laguna Women\'s v/s Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3E - SC Wiener Neustadt v/s SC Neusiedl 1919
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AFC CL - Sepahan v/s Al-Nassr FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Sevilla v/s Levante
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
CHA WD1 - Shandong Ticai Women\'s v/s Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SVK Cup - SK Nevidzany v/s MFK Dubnica
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
SVK Cup - SK Surany v/s STK Samorin
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
FAR D1 - Skala IF v/s KI Klaksvik
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SVK Cup - Slavia Staskov v/s Liptovsky Mikul
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
INT CF - Slough Town v/s Boreham Wood F.C.
Half-time: 0-3
1-7
SVK Cup - Slovenske Darmoty v/s Dukla Banska Bystrica
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
AUS FWPU20 - Sorrento F.C.(U20) v/s Gwelup Croatia(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
AUS QSL - Souths United v/s Southside Eagles
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
AUS WQSL - Souths United Women\'s v/s Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
INT CF - St Albans City v/s Wealdstone FC
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
INT CF - Sutton United v/s Dulwich Hamlet
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS D3W - SV Telfs v/s WSG Swarovski Tirol B
Half-time: 1-4
4-4
ICE D3 - Tindastoll Sauda v/s Einherji
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
SVK Cup - TJ Jakub v/s Zlate Moravce
Half-time: 0-3
1-8
SVK Cup - TJ Rovinka v/s FK Senica
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
INT CF - Torquay United v/s AFC Bournemouth(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
NOR D2 - Tromso IL v/s Lillestrom
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER RegS - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II v/s SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
SAFL - Tshakhuma TM v/s Ajax Cape Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-5
GER RegS - TSV Schott Mainz v/s FC 08 Homburg
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - UE Figueres v/s UE Llagostera
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ICE D3 - UMF Sindri Hofn v/s Hottur Huginn
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - US Pergolettese v/s Atalanta(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
DEN D1 - Vendsyssel v/s Hobro I.K.
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ICE D1 - Vestri v/s Magni Grenivik
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
LIT D2 - Vilniaus Vytis v/s Hegelmann Litauen
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
AUS D3M - Vocklamarkt v/s SC Weiz
Half-time: 4-0
4-1
HOL D2 - Volendam v/s N.E.C. Nijmegen
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ICE LD1 - Volsungur Husavik Women\'s v/s IA Akranes Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
ENG LC - West Ham United v/s Charlton Athletic
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS D3E - Wiener Sportklub v/s SC Mannsdorf
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Witton Albion v/s Macclesfield Town
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
CHA SL - Wuhan Zall v/s Shanghai SIPG F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
UZB D1 - Xorazm Urganch v/s Istiklol Fergana
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MYA D1 - Yadanarbon FC v/s Southern Myanmar
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS CUP - Zenit Irkutsk v/s FK Khimki
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CHA WD1 - Zhejiang Hangzhou Women\'s v/s Changchun Masses Properties Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
KAZ D1 - Zhetysu B v/s FK Bolat Temirtau
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
GEO PL - Zugdidi v/s WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Half-time: 1-2
5-2

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.