Home Football Results for Wed 16, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Wed 16, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
CZEC - 1. SC Znojmo v/s Lisen
Half-time:
0-3
FIN D2 - AC Kajaani v/s MP Mikkeli
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA CL - AC Omonia Nicosia v/s Crvena Zvezda
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - AD Llerenense v/s Extremadura B
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
CYP Cup - AEL Limassol v/s Omonia Psevda
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
SUD PR - Ahli Atbara v/s Al-Hilal Kadougli
Half-time:
3-0
RUS YCL - Akademiya Konoplev Youth v/s UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
RUS YCL - Akhmat Grozny Youth v/s FC Tambov Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SUD PR - Al Rabeta Kosti v/s Ahli Shandi
Half-time:
2-1
SUD PR - Al Shorta Algadarf v/s Hilal Al Fasher
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SUD PR - Al-Hilal Omdurman v/s Ahli Marawi
Half-time:
1-0
SUD PR - Alfalah Atbra v/s Alamal Atbara
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
UKRC - Alians Lypova Dolyna v/s Veres Rivne
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
CZEC - Aritma Praha v/s Dukla Praha
Half-time:
0-3
INT CF - Atletico Bembibre v/s Cultural Leonesa
Half-time: 1-1
2-6
CYP Cup - Ayia Napa v/s Pafos FC
Half-time: 1-4
1-5
UEFA EL - B36 Torshavn v/s The New Saints
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JE Cup - Bandits Iwaki v/s Oyama SC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
INT CF - Barcelona v/s Girona
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
AUS FWPU20 - Bayswater City(U20) v/s Balcatta(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
CHA D1 - Beijing Renhe v/s Suzhou Dongwu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegW - Bergisch Gladbach 09 v/s Monchengladbach AM.
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SVK Cup - Besenova v/s MSK Puchov
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CZEC - Beskyd Frenstat v/s Banik Ostrava
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
CRO D2 - Bijelo Brdo v/s NK Solin
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
DEN WD1 - Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s v/s Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG LC - Bristol City v/s Northampton Town
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
JE Cup - Bundy Onse Kakogawa FC v/s MIO Biwako Shiga
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KOR D1 - Busan I\'Park v/s Gangwon FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
URU D1 - CA Rentistas v/s CA River Plate
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
MEX D2 - Cancun v/s Mineros de Zacatecas
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - CD Guijuelo v/s CD Coria
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INT CF - CD Mosconia v/s Real Oviedo B
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
CHI D2 - CD Santiago Morning v/s San Marcos de Arica
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - CE Banyoles v/s UE Llagostera
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
PAR D1 - Cerro Porteno v/s FC Nacional Asuncion
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - CF Salmantino UDS v/s Atletico Astorga
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ECU D2 - Chacaritas FC v/s Santo Domingo
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
CHA D1 - Chengdu Better City FC v/s Beijing BSU
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BUL U19 - Cherno More Varna(U19) v/s Vitosha Bistritsa(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS CUP - Chernomorets Novorossiysk v/s Rubin Kazan
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
INT CF - Cherry Orchard v/s Ballymun United
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
THA D2 - Chiangmai FC v/s Navy FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D2 - Chrobry Glogow v/s Radomiak Radom
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Cittadella v/s Piacenza
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS FWP - Cockburn City v/s Armadale
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
LIB Cup - Colo Colo v/s CA Penarol
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA D2 - Confianca (SE) v/s Avai FC (SC)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - CP Villarrobledo v/s La Roda CF
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
KOR D1 - Daegu FC v/s Seongnam FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
HUN D2 - DEAC v/s Kazincbarcika
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWE D2 - Degerfors IF v/s Dalkurd FF
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Delfino Pescara 1936 v/s Ternana
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CRO D2 - Dinamo Zagreb B v/s Rudes
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
HUN D2 - Dorogi FC v/s Szentlorinc SE
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SVK Cup - Druzstevnik Zvoncin v/s Spartak Trnava
Half-time: 0-4
1-10
GER D5 - Eddersheim v/s SV Zeilsheim
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
Tun Cup - EGS Gafsa v/s U.S.Monastir
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
GER RegN - Eintracht Norderstedt v/s Drochtersen/Assel
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
EGY D1 - El Gounah v/s Smouha SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ICE D3 - Ellidi v/s KF Gardabaer
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
LIB Cup - EM Deportivo Binacional v/s Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS NSWW - Emerging Jets Women\'s v/s NWS Koalas Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
DEN D1 - Esbjerg FB v/s HB Koge
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Espanyol B v/s CF Badalona
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
HUN D2 - ETO Gyori FC v/s Bekescsaba
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Tun Cup - Etoile Metlaoui v/s Club Sportif Sfaxien
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JE Cup - EV Internacional v/s MD Nagasaki
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
ENG LC - Everton v/s Salford City F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Extremadura v/s Cacereno
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
HUN D2 - FC Ajka v/s BFC Siofok
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KAZ D1 - FC Akzhayik v/s Sdyushor 8
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN WCup - FC Damso Women\'s v/s Nordsjaelland Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
EST Cup - FC Kose v/s Viljandi JK Tulevik
Half-time: 0-5
0-8
JE Cup - FC Maruyasu Okazaki v/s Suzuka Unlimited
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
GER RegN - FC Oberneuland v/s VfB Oldenburg
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SUI D2-3 - FC Paradiso v/s FC Tuggen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SVK Cup - FC Rohoznik v/s Malacky
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
JPN D1 - FC Tokyo v/s Oita Trinita
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
UEFA CL - Ferencvarosi TC v/s Dinamo Zagreb
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CHI D3A - Fernandez Vial v/s Iberia Los Angeles
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MNE D2 - FK Grbalj Radanovici v/s Bokelj Kotor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS YCL - FK Khimki Youth v/s CSKA Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
RUS YCL - FK Krasnodar Youth v/s Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
RUS CUP - FK Leningradets v/s FC Ufa
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
LAT D1 - FK Liepaja v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
CZEC - FK Loko Vltavin v/s FK Pribram
Half-time:
0-3
MNE D1 - FK Sutjeska Niksic v/s FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
UKRC - FK Uzhhorod v/s FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MNE D1 - FK Zeta v/s FK Rudar Pljevlja
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
EST D2 - Flora Tallinn II v/s Vandra JK Vaprus
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
AUS FWP - Floreat Athena v/s ECU Joondalup
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA RJYH - Fluminense RJ U20 v/s Bangu U20
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D5 - Freiburger FC v/s Villingen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
WAUS D1 - Fremantle City v/s Western Knights
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA RJYH - Friburguense RJ U20 v/s Botafogo RJ U20
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - FSV Optik Rathenow v/s FSV Union Furstenwalde
Half-time: 1-2
1-6
GER D5 - FV Ravensburg v/s Rielasingen Arlen
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SWE D2 - GIF Sundsvall v/s Akropolis IF
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
INT CF - Gimnastic Tarragona v/s Real Zaragoza
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER D5 - Gonsenheim v/s FV Engers 07
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
VIE Cup - Ha Noi FC v/s TP Ho Chi Minh
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
ICE U19L - Hafnarfjordur FH(U19) v/s Fjolnir(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SWE D2 - Halmstads v/s Umea FC
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
UEFA EL - Hammarby v/s Lech Poznan
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SWE Cup - Hassleholms IF v/s Rappe GOIF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHA D1 - Heilongjiang Lava Spring v/s Sichuan Jiuniu
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Hercules CF v/s Atletico Baleares
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER D5 - Hessen Dreieich v/s SCV Griesheim
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CAN CPL - HFX Wanderers v/s Pacific FC
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
SUD PR - Hilal Obayed v/s Hay Al Arab
Half-time:
1-1
CZEC - Hlucin v/s Fotbal Trinec
Half-time:
0-3
DEN U19 - Horsens(U19) v/s Midtjylland(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
1-6
SWE D2VG - IFK Malmo FK v/s Vastra Frolunda IF
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D2 - IK Brage v/s GAIS
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
KOR D1 - Incheon United FC v/s FC Seoul
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS FWP - Inglewood United v/s Perth S.C
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CRO D2 - Inter Zapresic v/s NK Orijent Rijeka
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ENG LC - Ipswich v/s Fulham
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS QSL - Ipswich Knights FC v/s Logan Lightning
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
MAR D1 - IRT Itihad de Tanger v/s Forces Armee Royales Rabat
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SLO D2 - Jadran Dekani v/s NK Triglav Kranj
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
FIN D2 - Jaro v/s Ekenas IF
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
CZEC - Jiskra Domazlice v/s Usti nad Labem
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CZEC - Jiskra Usti nad Orlici v/s FC Fastav Zlin
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D2 - Jonkopings Sodra IF v/s Orgryte
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
LIB Cup - Jorge Wilstermann v/s Atletico Paranaense
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
Tun Cup - Kalaa Sport v/s Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JE Cup - Kanazawa Seiryo University v/s Toyama Shinjo
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
HUN D2 - Kaposvari Rakoczi v/s Debreceni VSC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
CYP Cup - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion v/s Thoi Lakatamias
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
THA D2 - Kasetsart FC v/s JL Chiangmai United FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
KUWEC - Kazma v/s Yarmouk
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - Kettering Town v/s Hemel Hempstead Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SUD PR - Khartoum Al Watani v/s Al Merreikh
Half-time:
0-1
GER RegW - Koln Am. v/s Rot Weiss Ahlen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FIN D2 - KPV v/s Mypa
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
UKRC - Kryvbas v/s SC Tavriya
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
POL D4 - KS Wiazownica v/s Stal Krasnik
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D5 - KSV Baunatal v/s Buchonia Flieden
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
FIN D2 - KTP Kotka v/s Gnistan
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
JE Cup - Kumamoto Teachers Football Club v/s Fukuoka University
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHA D1 - Kun Shan FC v/s Nantong Zhiyun
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB PFL - Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon v/s Metallurg Bekobod
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CRO D2 - Kustosija v/s NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE D3 - KV Vesturbaeja v/s Augnablik
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
ENG LC - Leeds United v/s Hull City
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS YCL - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth v/s FK Ural Youth
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SVK Cup - Lokomotiva Kosice v/s Slavia TU Kosice
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
USLC - Los Angeles Galaxy II v/s Las Vegas Lights FC
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
INT CF - Ludogorets Razgrad v/s Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UEFA CL - Maccabi Tel Aviv v/s Dinamo Brest
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Madura United FC v/s Martapura FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
BRA RJYH - Madureira(U20) v/s Macae(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
MYA D1 - Magway v/s ISPE FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
WAUS D1 - Mandurah City v/s Forrestfield United
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
UZB PFL - Mashal Muborak v/s FC Bunyodkor
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
RUS CUP - Mashuk-KMV v/s FC Tambov
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CRO D2 - Medjimurje v/s Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SVK Cup - Melcice v/s Slovan Galanta
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
CHI D2 - Melipilla v/s Cobreloa
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SUD PR - Merreikh El-Fasher v/s Ahli Al Khartoum
Half-time:
2-1
UKRC - MFC Mykolaiv v/s Chernomorets Odessa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SVK Cup - MFK Kezmarok v/s Partizan Bardejov
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SVK Cup - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen v/s FC Nitra
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
UEFA CL - Midtjylland v/s Young Boys
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
AUS WQSL - Mitchelton Women\'s v/s FQ QAS Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
CZE U19 - Mlada Boleslav(U19) v/s Banik Ostrava(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SLOC - MNK FC Ljubljana v/s Domzale
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
INT CF - Montevarchi v/s Prato
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FIN D2 - MuSa v/s SJK Akatemia
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
THA D2 - Nakhon Pathom United v/s Chainat Hornbill FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SVK Cup - Namestovo v/s MSK Zilina
Half-time: 0-4
0-7
JE Cup - Nara Club v/s Ococias Kyoto AC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BUL U19 - Natsional Sofia(U19) v/s Ludogorets Razgrad(U19)
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
SLO D2 - ND Beltinci v/s NK Krsko
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
INT CF - ND Gorica v/s Triestina
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CYP Cup - Nea Salamis v/s Ahironas Liopetriou
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
BUL U19 - Neftochimik Burgas(U19) v/s Beroe(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS NSWU20 - Newcastle Jets FC U20 v/s Central Coast Mariners(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
JE Cup - NIFS Kanoya v/s Okinawa SV
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SLO D2 - NK Bilje v/s ND Primorje
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SLO D2 - NK Brezice v/s NS Drava Ptuj
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
CRO D2 - NK Dugopolje v/s NK Osijek B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CRO D2 - NK Junak v/s NK Croatia Zmijavci
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SLO D2 - NK Krka v/s NK Fuzinar
Half-time: 1-1
5-3
SLO D2 - NK Radomlje v/s NK Rudar Velenje
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SLO D2 - NK Roltek Dob v/s Brda Dobrovo
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SLO D2 - NK Smartno v/s NK Nafta
Half-time: 0-5
0-10
THA D2 - Nong Bua Pitchaya v/s Ayutthaya United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA RJYH - Nova Iguacu(U20) v/s America-RJ U20
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
HUN D2 - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC v/s Csakvari TK
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UKRC - Nyva Vinnitsia v/s Krystal Kherson
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
UKRC - Obolon Brovar Kiev v/s Polessya Zhitomir
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CZEC - Odra Petrkovice v/s SK Sigma Olomouc
Half-time:
0-3
BOS PL - Olimpik Sarajevo v/s FK Sarajevo
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
JPN D2 - Omiya Ardija v/s Avispa Fukuoka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Orihuela CF v/s Murcia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Padiham v/s Clitheroe
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
CYP Cup - PAEEK Keryneias v/s Doxa Katokopias
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CHI D1 - Palestino v/s Deportes Iquique
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D1 - Paris Saint-Germain v/s FC Metz
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Pas Giannina v/s Giorgos Karaiskakis
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SVK Cup - Pavlovce nad Uhom v/s Tesla Stropkov
Half-time: 0-5
0-6
HUN D2 - Pecsi MFC v/s Budaorsi SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS FWP - Perth Glory FC Am v/s Rockingham City
Half-time: 4-0
5-1
RUS YCL - PFC Sochi Youth v/s Arsenal Tula Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Phrae United FC v/s Lampang FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BUL U19 - Pirin Blagoevgrad(U19) v/s Botev Plovdiv(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
EST Cup - Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta v/s FCF Jarva-Jaani SK
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
POL D4 - Pomorzanin Torun v/s Unia Janikowo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Portugalete v/s CD Izarra
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA RJYH - Portuguesa RJ (U20) v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) U20
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
CZEC - Povltava FA v/s FK MAS Taborsko
Half-time:
0-3
UEFA EL - Progres Niederkorn v/s Willem II
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
UEFA CL - Qarabag v/s Molde
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHA SL - Qingdao Huanghai F.C. v/s Chongqing Lifan
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
INT CF - Quang Nam v/s Hue FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SVK Cup - Raca Bratislava v/s FK Pohronie
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
NOR U19 - Ranheim IL (U19) v/s Levanger FK(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
THA D2 - Ranong United FC v/s Khonkaen FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Real Avila CF v/s CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Real Titanico DE Laviana v/s CD Lealtad
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JE Cup - Reinmeer Aomori F.C. v/s Sapporo University
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA RJYH - Resende RJ U20 v/s Cabofriense U20
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SVK Cup - Rimavska Sobota v/s FK Kosice
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
RUS CUP - Rodina Moskva v/s Spartak Moscow
Half-time: 0-1
1-5
NOR U19 - Rosenborg(U19) v/s Kolstad(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
4-4
RUS YCL - Rotor Volgograd Youth v/s Dinamo Moscow Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS YCL - Rubin Kazan Youth v/s Strogino Moscow Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
JPN D1 - Sagan Tosu v/s Consadole Sapporo
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
LIB Cup - Santos v/s Olimpia Asuncion
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPA2 - Sao Bento v/s Taubate
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS D3W - SC Bregenz v/s RW Rankweil
Half-time: 0-1
6-1
GER RegS - SC Freiburg II v/s VfR Aalen
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
GER RegW - SC Wiedenbruck v/s Bonner SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BUL U19 - Septemvri Sofia(U19) v/s Lokomotiv Plovdiv(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER D5 - SGV Freiberg v/s Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MYA D1 - Shan United v/s Yangon United
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG U23D2 - Sheffield Wed(U23) v/s Wigan Athletic(U23)
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
CHA D1 - Shenyang Urban v/s Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
DEN D1 - Silkeborg IF v/s Skive IK
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
NIR WD1 - Sion Swifts Women\'s v/s Derry City Women\'s
Half-time:
8-0
THA D2 - Sisaket FC v/s Samut Sakhon
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CZEC - SK Cesky Brod v/s Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Half-time:
0-3
SVK Cup - SK Javornik Makov v/s SKF Sered
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
CZEC - SK Motorlet Praha v/s Chrudim
Half-time:
0-3
CZEC - SK Vysoke Myto v/s Prepere
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BUL U19 - Slavia Sofia(U19) v/s FC Hebar Pazardzhik(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SVK Cup - Slavoj Spiska Bela v/s Gerlachov
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SVK Cup - Slovan Modra v/s KFC Komarno
Half-time: 1-2
1-6
CZEC - Slovan Rosice v/s Brno
Half-time:
0-3
CZEC - Slovan Velvary v/s FC Bohemians 1905
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CZEC - Sokol Hostoun v/s Mlada Boleslav
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BUL U19 - Sokol Markovo(U19) v/s Levski Sofia(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-6
CZEC - Sokol Srbice v/s FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Half-time:
0-3
JE Cup - Sony Sendai FC v/s Saruta Kogyo
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
HUN D2 - Soroksar v/s Szombathelyi Haladas
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AUS FWP - Sorrento F.C. v/s Gwelup Croatia SC
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
ENG LC - Southampton v/s Brentford
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
RUS YCL - Spartak Moscow Youth v/s FK Rostov Youth
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SVK Cup - Spisske Podhradie v/s Slavoj Trebisov
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
GER RegW - Sportfreunde Lotte v/s Dortmund(Am)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER RegS - SSV Ulm 1846 v/s FSV Frankfurt
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SCO PR - St. Mirren v/s Celtic
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SUI D2P - Stade Nyonnais v/s Zurich B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL D2 - Stomil Olsztyn v/s Odra Opole
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
DEN WCup - Stovring Women\'s v/s Billund Women\'s
Half-time:
2-4
NOR U19 - Strindheim IL(U19) v/s Orkla(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
AUS NPLQ - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC v/s Brisbane City
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
KOR D1 - Suwon Samsung Bluewings v/s Pohang Steelers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3W - SV Austria Salzburg v/s SV Seekirchen
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
AUS D3W - SV Grodig v/s SV Wals-Grunau
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GER RegW - SV Rodinghausen v/s RW Oberhausen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegW - SV Straelen v/s Preuben Munster
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
AUS WQSL - SWQ Thunder Women\'s v/s Queensland Lions FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
MEX D2 - Tepatitlan De Morelos v/s Venados FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SUI D2-3 - Thalwil v/s USV Eschen Mauren
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
VIE Cup - Than Quang Ninh v/s The Cong
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
INT CF - Thanh Hoa FC v/s Megastar Nam Dinh
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ICE D1 - Thor Akureyri v/s Vikingur Olafsvik
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ICE D1 - Throttur Reykjavik v/s UMF Afturelding
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
CHA SL - Tianjin Teda v/s Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR U19 - Tiller IL(U19) v/s Verdal(U19 )
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SVK Cup - TJ Druzstevnik Jacovce v/s FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
SVK Cup - TJ Spartak Myjava v/s Trencin
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MEX D2 - Tlaxcala v/s Leones Negros
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
KAZ PR - Tobol Kostanai v/s Ordabasy
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
JE Cup - Toin University Of Yokohama v/s Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
JE Cup - Tokyo Musashino City FC v/s Tochigi City
Half-time: 0-0
3-3
JE Cup - Tonan Maebashi v/s Vonds Ichihara
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
GER RegS - TSG Balingen v/s Bahlinger SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JE Cup - Tsukuba University v/s Tokyo International University
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GER D5 - TSV Ilshofen 1862 v/s Goppinger SV
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegS - TSV Steinbach Haiger v/s 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER D5 - TUS Dietkirchen v/s FSV Fernwald
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - UCAM Murcia v/s UD Levante B
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - UD Rayo Ibense v/s Eldense
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
THA D2 - Udon Thani v/s MOF Customs United
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - UE Figueres v/s UE Olot
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS YCL - Ufa Youth v/s Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
CZEC - Unie Hlubina v/s MFK Karvina
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
AUT CUP - Union Gurten v/s Rheindorf Altach
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
Tun Cup - US Tataouine v/s Chebba
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAUS D1 - UWA Nedlands v/s Ashfield SC
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
DEN WCup - Varde_IF Women\'s v/s Aarhus AGF Women\'s
Half-time:
0-3
HUN D2 - Vasas SC v/s Szolnoki MAV FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CZEC - Velke Mezirici v/s Prostejov
Half-time:
0-3
INT CF - Venezia F.C. v/s Pordenone Calcio SSD
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
JE Cup - Verspah Oita v/s Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
GER RegW - VFB Homberg v/s Fortuna Koln
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
GER RegS - VfB Stuttgart II v/s SV Elversberg
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
DEN D1 - Viborg v/s Kolding IF
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
UKRC - Viktoriya Mykolaivka v/s Dinaz Vyshhorod
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Virtus Entella v/s Lucchese
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
JPN D1 - Vissel Kobe v/s Cerezo Osaka
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS CUP - Volga Ulyanovsk v/s FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BRA RJYH - Volta Redonda(U20) v/s Boavista SC (U20)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
UKRC - Volyn Lutsk v/s Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UKRC - VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka v/s Kremin Kremenchuk
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
FIN D2 - VPS Vaasa v/s AC Oulu
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CZEC - Vyskov v/s Synot Slovacko
Half-time:
0-3
EGY D1 - Wadi Degla SC v/s Pyramids FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER RegW - Wegberg-Beeck v/s FC Schalke 04 II
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LC - West Bromwich(WBA) v/s Harrogate Town
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POL D2 - Widzew lodz v/s LKS Lodz
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER RegW - Wuppertaler SV v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
JPN D1 - Yokohama F Marinos v/s Shimizu S-Pulse
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
JE Cup - Yonago Genki v/s Matsue City FC
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
POL D4 - Zaglebie Lubin B v/s MKS Polonia-Stal Swidnica
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
CHA D1 - Zhejiang Greentown v/s Jiangxi Liansheng FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
RUS CUP - Zvezda Perm v/s PFC Sochi
Half-time: 0-1
0-1

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.