Home Football Results for Sun 20, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sun 20, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
GER D2 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 v/s Eintracht Braunschweig
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER D3 - 1. FC Magdeburg v/s Hallescher FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
GER BJBS - 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
TUR3-1 - 1877 Alemdagspor v/s Kemerspor 2003
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR2BK - 1922 Konyaspor v/s Sakaryaspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR3-1 - 1928 Bucaspor FK v/s Ofspor
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
TUR3-4 - 52 Orduspor v/s Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu
Half-time: 0-2
4-2
ECU D2 - 9 de Octubre v/s Gualaceo SC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SCO PR - Aberdeen v/s Motherwell FC
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
CYP D1 - AC Omonia Nicosia v/s AEK Larnaca
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FIN D2 - AC Oulu v/s KPV
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POR D2 - Academica Coimbra v/s GD Estoril-Praia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CRC D1 - AD Santos De Guapiles v/s Perez Zeledon
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
AUS NNSW - Adamstown Rosebuds FC v/s Maitland FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
HOL D1 - ADO Den Haag v/s FC Groningen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - AEL Larisa v/s Pas Giannina
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BB - Afjet Afyonspor v/s Gumushanespor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D4 - Afogados Ingazeira PE v/s Floresta/CE
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D1 - AIK Solna v/s Hammarby
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
FRA U19D - Ajaccio U19 v/s Marseille(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HOL D1 - Ajax Amsterdam v/s RKC Waalwijk
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SWE D2 - Akropolis IF v/s Halmstads
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JOR D1 - Al Aqaba SC v/s Al-Faisaly
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA D1 - Al Bukayriyah v/s Al-Baten
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KSA D1 - Al Mojzel v/s Al-Shoalah
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
KSA D1 - Al-Ameade v/s Najran
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KSA D1 - Al-Ansar v/s Al-Thuqbah
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
KSA D1 - Al-Jabalain v/s Jeddah
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
KSA D1 - Al-Kawkab v/s Hottain
Half-time: 1-1
5-2
KSA D1 - Al-Nojoom v/s Ohod Medina
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
KSA D1 - Al-Qadasiya v/s Al-Jeel
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
KSA D1 - Al-Taqdom v/s Al-Tai
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA D4 - Alagoinhas Atletico BA v/s SE Gama (DF)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D2 - Albacete v/s SD Ponferradina
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JPN WD1 - Albirex Niigata Women\'s v/s Vegalta Sendai Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
COL D1 - Alianza Petrolera v/s Dep.Independiente Medellin
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NOR D2A - Alta v/s Skeid Oslo
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
TUR3-3 - Altindag Belediyespor v/s Sile Yildizspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA D4 - Altos/PI v/s Sao Raimundo (RR)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BB - Amedspor v/s 24 Erzincanspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BB - Ankara Demirspor v/s Sanliurfaspor
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
CYP D1 - Anorthosis Famagusta FC v/s Apollon Limassol FC
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
AUS NSWW - APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s v/s Emerging Jets Women\'s
Half-time:
2-0
EGY D1 - Arab Contractors v/s Ittihad Alexandria
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER BJBW - Arminia Bielefeld (U17) v/s SV Lippstadt(U17)
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
TUR3-1 - Arnavutkoy Belediyespor v/s Belediye Derincespor
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
RUS D1 - Arsenal Tula v/s PFC Sochi
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
TUR3-1 - Artvin Hopaspor v/s Edirnespor Genclik
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
JPN WD2 - AS Harima ALBION Women\'s v/s Yamato Sylphid Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FRA U19B - ASPTT Dijon(U19) v/s Lyonnais U19
Half-time:
0-3
ITA YTHL - Atalanta Youth v/s Juventus Youth
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
USA MLS - Atlanta United FC v/s Inter Miami CF
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
MEX D1 - Atlas v/s Pachuca
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D1 - Atletico Clube Goianiense v/s Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Half-time: 1-0
3-4
BRA D4 - Atletico Tubarao SC v/s Sao Luiz(RS)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER BJBS - Augsburg(U17) v/s Greuther Furth(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUT D1 - Austria Wien v/s SV Ried
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA D2 - Avai FC (SC) v/s Sampaio Correa (MA)
Half-time: 1-3
2-5
DEN D2-B - Avarta v/s FC Roskilde
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FAR D1 - B36 Torshavn v/s AB Argir
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
WAL PR - Bala Town F.C. v/s Cefn Druids
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
WAUS WD1 - Balcatta Women\'s v/s NTC West Women\'s
Half-time:
2-4
HUN Cup - Balmazujvarosi FC v/s III.Keruleti TUE
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
AUS NSWW - Bankstown City Lions Women\'s v/s Blacktown Spartans Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SUI D1 - Basel v/s Vaduz
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
GERJBW - Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 v/s Monchengladbach(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR D1 - BB Erzurumspor v/s Sivasspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
MKD D1 - Belasica Strumica v/s Pelister Bitola
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
LAT D1 - BFC Daugavpils v/s FK Liepaja
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
BEL Cup - Bilzerse Waltwilder v/s Rochefort
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BEL Cup - Blankenberge v/s KRC Gent
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA D3 - Boa Esporte Clube v/s Ituano (SP)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
COL D2 - Boca Juniors De Cali v/s Tigres FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA U19B - Bourg Peronnas(U19) v/s Auxerre(U19)
Half-time:
0-1
BRA D4 - Bragantino PA v/s Vilhenense RO
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
NOR D1 - Brann v/s Bodo Glimt
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
BRA D4 - Brasiliense (DF) v/s Caldense(MG)
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SLO D2 - Brda Dobrovo v/s Jadran Dekani
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE D1 - Brno v/s SK Sigma Olomouc
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
BRA D3 - Brusque SC v/s Tombense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NOR D2B - Bryne v/s Levanger FK
Half-time: 1-2
4-2
BUR LA - Bujumbura City v/s Muzinga FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BUR LA - Bumamuru v/s Royal de Muramvya
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UZB PFL - Buxoro FK v/s Lokomotiv Tashkent
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
POR D1 - C.D. Santa Clara v/s Maritimo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
URU D1 - CA Progreso v/s Montevideo Wanderers
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
FRA U19A - Caen(U19) v/s Chambly FC (U19)
Half-time:
3-0
SMR D1 - Cailungo v/s San Giovanni
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS CGP - Canberra Olympic v/s Monaro Panthers
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
FRA U19D - Cannes AS U19 v/s Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
AUS NPLQ - Capalaba v/s Brisbane Roar FC Am
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
Mac D1 - Casa De Portugal v/s Sporting Macau
Half-time: 1-3
1-8
BRA D4 - Cascavel PR v/s Cabofriense(RJ)
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
INT CF - CD Coria v/s Don Benito
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D2 - CD Lugo v/s Leganes
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - CD Naval v/s Real Burgos
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HUN Cup - Cegledi v/s Rakosmenti KSK
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
BRA D2 - Centro Sportivo Alagoano v/s Cruzeiro (MG)
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
URU D1 - Cerro Largo v/s Centro Atletico Fenix
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - CF Gava v/s AE Prat
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
THA D2 - Chainat Hornbill FC v/s Udon Thani
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FRA U19C - Chateauroux U19 v/s Avranches(U19)
Half-time:
5-4
ENG PR - Chelsea FC v/s Liverpool
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
Mac D1 - Cheng Fung v/s LUN LOK
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
RUS D2S - Chernomorets Novorossiysk v/s Spartak Nalchik
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
USA NWSL - Chicago Red Stars Women\'s v/s Sky Blue FC Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
INT CF - Chinandega(U20) v/s Walter Ferretti(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CZE CFL-B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou v/s Dukla Praha B
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
MEX D3 - Ciervos FC v/s Canoneros Marina
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
MEX D1 - Club America v/s Chivas Guadalajara
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ECU D1 - Club Sport Emelec v/s Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GUA D1 - Coban Imperial v/s Deportivo Sanarate
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA U19D - Colomiers U19 v/s Montpellier(U19)
Half-time:
1-4
USLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC v/s New Mexico United
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
USA MLS - Columbus Crew v/s Nashville SC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA U19C - Concarneau(U19) v/s SPA Merignacais U19
Half-time:
3-0
INT CF - Condal CF v/s Valdesoto
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
WAL PR - Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC v/s Penybont FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Constancia v/s CD Manacor
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
BRA D1 - Coritiba (PR) v/s Vasco da Gama(RJ)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
COL D2 - Cortulua v/s Atletico FC
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
TUR2BB - Corum Belediyespor v/s Manisa FK
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
INT CF - CP Villarrobledo v/s Albacete B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SER D1 - Crvena Zvezda v/s FK Vozdovac
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
HUN Cup - Csacsbozsok Nemesapati v/s Szekszard UFC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
GUA D1 - CSD Xelaju MC v/s CD Malacateco
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HUN Cup - Csepel v/s Soroksar
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
BUL D1 - CSKA Sofia v/s Ludogorets Razgrad
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BRA D2 - Cuiaba (MT) v/s Oeste SP
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
PER D1 - Cusco FC v/s Cienciano
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
SWE D2 - Dalkurd FF v/s IK Brage
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
URU D1 - Danubio FC v/s Boston River
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
MNE D1 - Decic Tuzi v/s FK Rudar Pljevlja
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
URU D1 - Defensor SC v/s Deportivo Maldonado
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
CHI D2 - Deportes Santa Cruz v/s Deportes Temuco
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CHI D2 - Deportes Valdivia v/s Cobreloa
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GUA D1 - Deportivo Achuapa v/s CSD Municipal
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Nic D1 - Deportivo Ocotal v/s Diriangen
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Deportivo Ocotal(U20) v/s Diriangen(U20)
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
COL D1 - Deportivo Pereira v/s Independiente Santa Fe
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
MEX U20 - Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 v/s Santos Laguna U20
Half-time:
1-0
ENG WNPL - Derby County Women\'s v/s Loughborough Foxes Women\'s
Half-time:
3-3
BLR D2 - Dnepr Mogilev v/s Dnepr Rogachev
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SLO D1 - Domzale v/s Tabor Sezana
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
GER RegW - Dortmund(Am) v/s RW Essen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegN - Drochtersen/Assel v/s Heider SV
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS D2S - Druzhba Maykop v/s Mashuk-KMV
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR3-4 - Duzcespor v/s Muglaspor
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - EC Granollers v/s Cerdanyola del Valles
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
FIN D2 - Ekenas IF v/s AC Kajaani
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
EGY D1 - El Entag Al Harby v/s El Gounah
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
USLC - El Paso Locomotive v/s Real Monarchs SLC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-3 - Elazig Belediyespor v/s Arhavispor
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BLR D2 - Energosbyt BSATU v/s Shakhtyor Petrikov
Half-time: 0-3
1-7
CYP D1 - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC v/s APOEL Nicosia
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR3-3 - Erbaaspor S v/s Batman Petrolspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUR2BB - Ergene Velimese v/s Usakspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
TUR3-3 - Erokspor v/s Somaspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-2 - Erzinspor v/s Halide Edip Adivarspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL CLJ - Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth v/s Lechia Gdansk Youth
Half-time:
2-1
HUN Cup - ESMTK Budapest v/s Tallya
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
SPA D2 - Espanyol v/s Mallorca
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Esperance Sportive de Tunis v/s Club Sportif Sfaxien
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AFC CL - Esteghlal Tehran v/s Al Shorta
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BUL D1 - Etar Veliko Tarnovo v/s Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
TUR2BK - Etimesgut Belediye Spor v/s Bodrumspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR2BK - Eyupspor v/s Pazarspor
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
LUX D1 - F91 Dudelange v/s Fola Esch
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SVK D2 - FC Artmedia Petrzalka v/s FK Kosice
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KAZ PR - FC Astana v/s FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GEO Cup - FC Betlemi Keda v/s Torpedo Kutaisi
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
AUT D2 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v/s SC Austria Lustenau
Half-time: 4-1
5-2
CZE CFL-B - FC Bohemians 1905 B v/s Jablonec B
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ROM D1 - FC Botosani v/s Academica Clinceni
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D3 - FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi v/s FK Uzhhorod
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D2 - FC Cartagena v/s Sporting de Gijon
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HUN Cup - FC Dabas v/s Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
EST D2 - FC Elva v/s Vandra JK Vaprus
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D2S - FC Essentuki v/s Dynamo Stavropol
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FIN D1 - FC Honka v/s HJK Helsinki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D3 - FC Ingolstadt 04 v/s KFC Uerdingen 05
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TJK D1 - FC Khatlon v/s FC Istiklol Dushanbe
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
DEN SASL - FC Kobenhavn v/s Brondby
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
RUS D2U - FC Lada Togliatti v/s Krylya Sovetov Samara B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SUI D2-2 - FC Luzern U-21 v/s Zug 94
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
JPN D2 - FC Machida Zelvia v/s Omiya Ardija
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - FC Martinenc v/s UE Rubi
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
FRA D1 - FC Metz v/s Stade de Reims
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POR D1 - FC Porto v/s Sporting Braga
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
KOR D1 - FC Seoul v/s Daegu FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MOL D1 - FC Sfintul Gheorghe v/s Codru Lozova
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BLR PL - FC Slutsk v/s BATE Borisov
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
GER RegN - FC St. Pauli II v/s SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
ROM D1 - FC Steaua Bucuresti v/s Arges
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GEO Cup - FC Telavi v/s FC Merani Tbilisi
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
JPN D1 - FC Tokyo v/s Vegalta Sendai
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUT D1 - FC Trenkwalder Admira v/s St.Polten
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
RUS D2U - FC Tyumen v/s FC Chelyabinsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D1 - FC Ufa v/s CSKA Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIN D3-A - FC Viikingit v/s Honka Akatemia
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
FRA U19A - Feignies(U19) v/s St Pryve St Hilaire(U19)
Half-time:
3-0
MAS SL - Felda United FC v/s PB Pahang
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
TUR3-2 - Fethiyespor v/s Nazillispor
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HOL D1 - Feyenoord Rotterdam v/s FC Twente Enschede
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BLR PL - FK Isloch Minsk v/s Dinamo Minsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
RUS D2C - FK Khimik Novomoskovsk v/s Strogino Moscow
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
CZE D2 - FK MAS Taborsko v/s Usti nad Labem
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
RUS D2W - FK Murom v/s Torpedo Vladimir
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
LIT D2 - FK Panevezys II v/s Hegelmann Litauen
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
MNE D1 - FK Podgorica v/s Jezero Plav
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SER D1 - FK Rad Beograd v/s FK Javor Ivanjica
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SVK D1 - FK Senica v/s DAC Dunajska Streda
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
MKD D1 - FK Shkendija v/s Akademija Pandev
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MKD D1 - FK Shkupi v/s Renova Cepciste
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
MNE D1 - FK Sutjeska Niksic v/s FK Zeta
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MKD D1 - FK Teteks Tetovo v/s FK Drita Bogovinje
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D2C - FK Zvezda Ryazan v/s Metallurg Lipetsk
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
MAL D1 - Floriana F.C. v/s Gzira United
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NORW D2 - Floya Women\'s v/s Stabaek Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
AUS NSWW - FNSW Institute Women\'s v/s Sydney Olympic Women\'s
Half-time:
0-2
SMR D1 - Folgore/Falciano v/s SP La Fiorita
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USA L1 - Fort Lauderdale CF v/s South Georgia Tormenta
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA D1 - Fortaleza v/s Internacional (RS)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
COL D2 - Fortaleza F.C v/s Llaneros FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
DEN WD1 - Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s v/s Vildbjerg SF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
GERJBW - Fortuna Koln (U19) v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL Cup - Francs Borains v/s KV Zelzate
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
DEN D1 - Fremad Amager v/s Hvidovre IF
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
GER BJBS - FSV Frankfurt U17 v/s Bayern Munich(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegNO - FSV Union Furstenwalde v/s FSV Optik Rathenow
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
KOR D1 - Gangwon FC v/s Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TUR D1 - Gazisehir Gaziantep v/s Karagumruk
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BEL D1 - Genk v/s KV Mechelen
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ITA D1 - Genoa v/s Crotone
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
ENG WSPL - Gillingham Women\'s v/s Oxford United Women\'s
Half-time:
0-1
TUR D2 - Giresunspor v/s Menemen Belediye Spor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FIN D2 - Gnistan v/s MuSa
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
TUR3-3 - Golcukspor v/s Carsambaspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL CLJ - Gornik Zabrze Youth v/s Lech Poznan Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Goytacaz RJ v/s Sao Goncalo EC RJ
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D1 - Granada CF v/s Alaves
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NORW D2 - Grei Women\'s v/s Medkila Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
BRA D1 - Gremio (RS) v/s Palmeiras
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER D2 - Greuther Furth v/s VfL Osnabruck
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FIN D3-B - GrIFK v/s FC Espoo
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ICE U19L - Grotta Kria U19 v/s Vestri Hordur(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
CHA D1 - Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. v/s Shenyang Urban
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
AUS CTU23 - Gungahlin United (U23) v/s Tuggeranong United(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
KOR D3 - Gyeongju Citizen FC v/s Cheonan City FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HUN Cup - Gyongyoshalasz SE v/s Nagykanizsai ULE
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
AUS NSWSL - Hakoah Sydney City East v/s Blacktown Spartans
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
GERJBN - Hallescher FC(U19) v/s FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
CAN CSL - Hamilton City v/s Brantford Galaxy SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS NNSW - Hamilton Olympic v/s Edgeworth Eagles FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
LUX D1 - Hamm RM Benfica FC v/s Progres Niederkorn
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TPE D1 - Hang Yuen FC v/s NTUPES
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GERJBN - Hannover 96 (U19) v/s Dynamo Dresden(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN Cup - Hatvan v/s Paksi SE
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ICE LD1 - Haukar Women\'s v/s Volsungur Husavik Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GER RegN - Havelse v/s VfB Oldenburg
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FAR D1 - HB Torshavn v/s IF Fuglafjordur
Half-time: 3-2
4-2
CRC D1 - Herediano v/s Guadalupe FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
GER RegNO - Hertha BSC Berlin Am v/s FSV Luckenwalde
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SCO PR - Hibernian FC v/s Glasgow Rangers
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
DEN D1 - Hobro I.K. v/s Fredericia
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
DEN D2-A - Holbaek v/s SfB-Oure
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER D2 - Holstein Kiel v/s SC Paderborn 07
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegN - Holstein Kiel B v/s FC Hansa Luneburg
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GER BJBN - Holstein Kiel(U17) v/s Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
ENG WSPL - Hounslow Women\'s v/s Crawley Wasps Women\'s
Half-time:
0-5
USA MLS - Houston Dynamo v/s Minnesota United FC
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
CZE CFL-B - Hradec Kralove B v/s Sokol Zivanice
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG WNPL - Huddersfield Town Women\'s v/s Fylde LFC Women\'s
Half-time:
3-3
POL CLJ - Hutnik Krakow Youth v/s Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
DEN WD1 - IF Lyseng Women\'s v/s Varde_IF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SWE D1 - IFK Goteborg v/s Kalmar FF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWD WD2 - IFK Kalmar Women\'s v/s Moron BK Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
SWE D1 - IFK Norrkoping v/s Malmo FF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HUN Cup - Ikarus-Maroshegy v/s FC Ajka
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
NOR D2A - IL Hodd v/s Valerenga B
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
AUS NSWW - Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s v/s NWS Koalas Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
KOR D1 - Incheon United FC v/s Ulsan Hyundai FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INTERF - Indonesia(U19) v/s Qatar(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR2BB - Inegolspor v/s Zonguldak
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUR LA - Inter Stars v/s Rukinzo FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FIN JUNL - Inter Turku Am v/s TPS Turku Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUS WBPL - Ipswich City Women\'s v/s Annerley FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
AUS QSL - Ipswich Knights FC v/s SWQ Thunder
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
SWE D2VG - IS Halmia v/s Ullared
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR3-3 - Isparta Davrazspor v/s Karsiyaka
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TUR D1 - Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. v/s Galatasaray
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR D2 - Istanbulspor v/s Altay Spor Kulubu
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UZB D1 - Istiklol Fergana v/s Oktepa
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BRA D4 - Itabaiana(SE) v/s ABC Natal/RN
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KOR D1 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v/s Busan I\'Park
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA D4 - Ji-Parana FC v/s Atletico Acreano
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CHA D1 - Jiangxi Liansheng FC v/s Meizhou Hakka
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
FIN D3-C - JIPPO v/s SC KuFu-98
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWD WD2 - Jitex BK Women\'s v/s Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D4 - Joinville SC v/s Gremio Novorizontino
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL Cup - Jong Lede v/s Patro Eisden
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
USA NPSL - Junior Lone Star v/s Astoria Knights
Half-time:
3-0
INT CF - Juventud Torremolinos v/s Cordoba C.F.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA D1 - Juventus v/s Sampdoria
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
Nic D1 - Juventus Managua v/s Junior de Managua
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Juventus Managua(U20) v/s Junior Managua(U20)
Half-time:
0-1
FIN D3-B - KaaPo Kaarina v/s P-Iirot
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
TUR3-2 - Kahta 02 Spor v/s Agri 1970 Spor
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
KAZ PR - Kaisar Kyzylorda v/s Ordabasy
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR2BK - Karabukspor v/s Bugsasspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
TUR3-4 - Karakopru Belediyespor v/s Silivrispor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR3-2 - Karaman Belediyespor v/s Tekirdagspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER BJBS - Karlsruher SC (U17) v/s Munchen 1860(U17)
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
TUR D1 - Kasimpasa S.K. v/s Rizespor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BUR LA - Kayanza United v/s Atheletico Olympic
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUR D2 - Keciorengucu v/s Osmanlispor FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR3-4 - Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet v/s Bergama Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
HUN Cup - Kerekegyhazi v/s Gyirmot SE
Half-time: 1-5
1-8
TUR3-4 - Kestelspor v/s KozanSpor
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
ENG WSPL - Keynsham Town Women\'s v/s Plymouth Argyle Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
Kos SL - KF Feronikeli v/s Gjilani
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
THA D2 - Khonkaen FC v/s Nakhon Pathom United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TJK D1 - Khujand v/s FC Kuktosh
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
TUR2BK - Kirklarelispor v/s Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR3-1 - Kizilcabolukspor v/s Cankaya FK
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN D3-B - Klubi 04 v/s Atlantis
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
TUR2BB - Kocaelispor v/s Sariyer
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JFL - Kochi United v/s Honda Lock SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D2 - Korona Kielce v/s Gornik Leczna
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
RUS D2C - Krasnyi Smolensk v/s Saturn
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UKR D2 - Krystal Kherson v/s Polessya Zhitomir
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2VG - KSF Prespa Birlik v/s Eslovs BK
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS D2S - Kuban Pavlovskaya v/s FK Makhachkala
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
MAS PL - Kuching FA v/s Kelantan FA
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWD WD2 - Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s v/s Sunnana SK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
EST D2B - Laanemaa Haapsalu v/s Voru FC Helios
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
FIN D3-A - Lahden Reipas v/s Kultsu
Half-time: 1-0
7-1
GRE D1 - Lamia v/s OFI Crete
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D2 - Las Palmas v/s Fuenlabrada
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
SUI D1 - Lausanne Sports v/s Servette
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA U19C - Laval U19 v/s Le Mans(U19)
Half-time:
1-1
POL D1 - Lech Poznan v/s Warta Poznan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D4 - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki v/s Olimpia Zambrow
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2S - Legion Dynamo v/s Inter Cherkessk
Half-time: 4-1
4-1
ENG PR - Leicester City v/s Burnley
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
ICE U19L - Leiknir KB(U19) v/s Thor Akureyri(U19)
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
COL D2 - Leones v/s Valledupar FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWD WD2 - Lidkopings FK Women\'s v/s Alingsas Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
BEL D2 - Lierse Kempenzonen v/s Club Brugge II
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MAL D1 - Lija Athletic v/s Senglea Athletic
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
POL D4 - LKS Lagow v/s Podhale Nowy
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
BLR D1 - Lokomotiv Gomel v/s Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D1 - Lokomotiv Moscow v/s FC Tambov
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USA MLS - Los Angeles Galaxy v/s Colorado Rapids
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
USLC - Loudoun United v/s Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USLC - Louisville City FC v/s Memphis 901
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
INTERF - Luxembourg Women\'s v/s Bulgaria Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BRA RJYH - Macae(U20) v/s Fluminense RJ U20
Half-time:
1-3
AUS NSWW - Macarthur Rams Women\'s v/s Manly United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
ICE D1 - Magni Grenivik v/s Leiknir Reykjavik
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MYA D1 - Magway v/s Yadanarbon FC
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
GERJBS - Mainz(U19) v/s Karlsruher SC (U19)
Half-time: 3-0
5-2
Nic D1 - Managua FC v/s Real Esteli
Half-time: 0-2
3-4
INT CF - Managua FC(U20) v/s Real Esteli(U20)
Half-time: 1-4
1-5
BRA D3 - Manaus FC(AM) v/s Santa Cruz (PE)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN Cup - Mandok KSE v/s Mezokovesd-Zsory
Half-time: 0-3
1-8
TUR3-2 - Mardin BB v/s Tokatspor
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
BRA SPA3 - Marilia (SP) v/s Gremio Osasco
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
FRA D1 - Marseille v/s Lille OSC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAS SL - Melaka United v/s Petaling Jaya City
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UKR D2 - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv v/s FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LAT D1 - Metta/LU Riga v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS FUT - MFk Kprf Futsal v/s TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
RUS FUT - MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Half-time: 0-3
4-7
ENG WNPL - Middlesbrough Women\'s v/s Hull City Women\'s
Half-time:
1-1
COL D1 - Millonarios v/s Deportiva Once Caldas
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ENG WSPL - Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s v/s Watford Women\'s
Half-time:
1-4
BUL D2 - Minyor Pernik v/s FC Dobrudzha
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS WQSL - Mitchelton Women\'s v/s Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GERWC - Monchengladbach Women\'s v/s Werder Bremen Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
INT CF - Montevarchi v/s Scandicci
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
FRA D1 - Montpellier HSC v/s Angers SCO
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
INT CF - Moralo CP v/s Villanovense
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR D1 - Moreirense v/s Farense
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SVK D1 - MSK Zilina v/s Slovan Bratislava
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
GERJBW - MSV Duisburg (U19) v/s Arminia Bielefeld(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
THA PR - Muang Thong United v/s Samut Prakan City
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CRC D2 - Municipal San Ramon v/s Santa Ana
Half-time:
2-1
BUR LA - Musongati v/s Vital\'O
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FIN D2 - Mypa v/s Jaro
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOL D2 - N.E.C. Nijmegen v/s Almere City FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN D2-A - Naesby BK v/s FC Sydvest
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BLR D1 - Naftan Novopolock v/s Krumkachy Minsk
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
JPN WD2 - Nagano Parceiro Women\'s v/s Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JAP FutL - Nagoya oceans Futsal v/s Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
THA PR - Nakhon Ratchasima v/s Chiangrai United
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
FRA U19B - Nancy(U19) v/s Metz U19
Half-time:
0-2
FRA D1 - Nantes v/s AS Saint-Etienne
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
FRA U19C - Nantes U19 v/s Angers SCO U19
Half-time:
1-1
CHA D1 - Nantong Zhiyun v/s Changchun YaTai
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JFL - Nara Club v/s Suzuka Unlimited
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NOR D2B - Nardo FK v/s Asker Fotball
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UZB PFL - Navbahor Namangan v/s FK Andijan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SLO D1 - ND Mura 05 v/s ND Gorica
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUT WD1 - Neulengbach Women\'s v/s Bergheim/Hof Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
TUR3-1 - Nevsehir Belediyespor v/s Fatsa Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
USA MLS - New England Revolution v/s New York City FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA MLS - New York Red Bulls v/s FC Cincinnati
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG PR - Newcastle v/s Brighton & Hove Albion
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
TUR2BB - Nigde Belediyespor v/s Hacettepe S.K.
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SLO D1 - NK Aluminij v/s NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CRO D2 - NK Croatia Zmijavci v/s NK Radnik Sesvete
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
SLO D2 - NK Nafta v/s NK Brezice
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CRO D2 - NK Orijent Rijeka v/s Kustosija
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CRO D2 - NK Osijek B v/s Medjimurje
Half-time: 4-0
6-0
CRO D1 - NK Varteks Varazdin v/s NK Osijek
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN WD1 - Nojima Stella Women\'s v/s Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
THA D2 - Nong Bua Pitchaya v/s Phrae United FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
INT CF - Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s v/s NGU Nagoya Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
BRA SPA3 - Noroeste SP v/s Comercial SP
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
USLC - North Carolina v/s Charlotte Independence
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USA L1 - North Texas v/s FC Tucson
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SER D1 - Novi Pazar v/s Indjija
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN WD1 - NTV Beleza Women\'s v/s JEF United Ichihara Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D2 - Obolon Brovar Kiev v/s Chernomorets Odessa
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
UKR D3 - Obolon-2 Kyiv v/s Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D1 - Odd Grenland v/s Stabaek
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
DEN SASL - Odense BK v/s FC Nordsjaelland
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MNE D1 - OFK Titograd v/s FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D1 - OGC Nice v/s Paris Saint-Germain
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
JPN D1 - Oita Trinita v/s Yokohama FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA RJ2 - Olaria RJ v/s Marica RJ
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
PAR D1 - Olimpia Asuncion v/s Sportivo Luqueno
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
UKR D1 - Olimpik Donetsk v/s FC Mynai
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CYP D2 - Omonia Psevda v/s Digenis Ypsonas
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
JPN WD2 - Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s v/s Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
ECU D1 - Orense SC v/s Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
USA MLS - Orlando City v/s Chicago Fire
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
BLR D1 - Oshmyany FK v/s FK Lida
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SWE D1 - Ostersunds FK v/s Djurgardens
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FIN D3-C - Oulun LS v/s PS Kemi
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
INT CF - Panathinaikos v/s Levadiakos
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE CFL-B - Pardubice B v/s Zbuzany
Half-time: 3-2
3-2
FRA U19A - Paris Saint Germain (U19) v/s Le Havre(U19)
Half-time:
2-2
ITA D1 - Parma Calcio 1913 v/s Napoli
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MAS SL - PDRM FA v/s Perak
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
WAUS WD1 - Perth S.C Women\'s v/s Curtin University SC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
USLC - Phoenix Rising FC v/s San Diego Loyal SC
Half-time: 1-3
2-3
SWE D2N - Pitea IF v/s IFK Umea
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
KOR D1 - Pohang Steelers v/s Sangju Sangmu FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-3
FRA U19B - Pontarlier(U19) v/s Clermont Foot U19
Half-time:
1-6
BRA D2 - Ponte Preta v/s Operario Ferroviario PR
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
USA NWSL - Portland Thorns FC Women\'s v/s Utah Royals Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA D4 - Potiguar-M RN v/s Frei Paulistano/SE
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBW - Preuben Munster U19 v/s Dortmund(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
CZE CFL-A - Pribram B v/s Povltava FA
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
THA PR - PT Prachuap F.C. v/s Chonburi FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX WD1 - Pumas UNAM Women\'s v/s Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CRC D2 - Puntarenas v/s La U Universitarios
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KOR D3 - Pyeongtaek Citizen v/s Jeonju Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AZE PR - Qarabag v/s Neftchi Baku
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
HK PRL - R&F v/s Southern District
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
MAR D1 - Raja de Beni Mellal v/s IRT Itihad de Tanger
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
DEN SASL - Randers FC v/s Aarhus AGF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWED2OG - Rappe GOIF v/s IFK Karlshamn
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GER D1 - RB Leipzig v/s 1.FSV Mainz 05
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SPA D1 - Real Betis v/s Valladolid
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
COL D2 - Real Cartagena v/s Orsomarso
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USA MLS - Real Salt Lake v/s Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA D1 - Real Sociedad v/s Real Madrid
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D1 - Red Bull Bragantino v/s Ceara
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
JFL - Reinmeer Aomori F.C. v/s Bandits Iwaki
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MAR D1 - Renaissance Zmamra v/s Wydad Casablanca
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
LAT D1 - Riga FC v/s Valmieras FK
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LAT D1 - Rigas Futbola skola v/s FK Ventspils
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG D1 - Rochdale v/s Portsmouth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NSW - Rockdale City Suns v/s Sydney FC Youth
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
AUS NSWU20 - Rockdale City Suns(U20) v/s Sydney FC(U20)
Half-time:
2-0
FIN D1 - RoPS Rovaniemi v/s KuPS
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
FIN D3-C - RoPS Rovaniemi B v/s JS Hercules
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NOR D1 - Rosenborg v/s FK Haugesund
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BEL D1 - Royal Antwerp FC v/s AS Eupen
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
RUS D1 - Rubin Kazan v/s Spartak Moscow
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
UKR D1 - Rukh Vynnyky v/s Kolos Kovalivka
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BEL Cup - Rupel Boom v/s Olympia Wijgmaal
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
MYA D1 - Sagaing United v/s Southern Myanmar
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
USLC - Saint Louis FC v/s Sporting Kansas City II
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
RUS D2C - Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk v/s Fakel Voronezh II
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
THA D2 - Samut Sakhon v/s Khonkaen United
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
USLC - San Antonio FC v/s OKC Energy FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
USA MLS - San Jose Earthquakes v/s Portland Timbers
Half-time: 1-2
1-6
MEX U20 - San Luis U20 v/s Monterrey U20
Half-time:
0-5
TUR2BB - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D1 - Sandefjord v/s Stromsgodset
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ECU D2 - Santo Domingo v/s Atletico Porteno
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D4 - Sao Caetano (SP) v/s SER Caxias do Sul
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER BJBS - SC Freiburg (U17) v/s Hoffenheim(U17)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER BJBW - SC Paderborn 07(U17) v/s Bochum(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS D3W - SC Rothis v/s SC Bregenz
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
CAN CSL - SC Scarborough v/s Serbian White Eagles
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS D3W - SC Schwaz v/s SC Imst
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GERJBW - Schalke 04 (U19) v/s Koln (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1 - SD Huesca v/s Cadiz
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MAS PL - Selangor FA B v/s Johor Darul Takzim II
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
HUN Cup - Senyo Carnifex v/s Vasas SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
KOR D1 - Seongnam FC v/s Gwangju Football Club
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR2BK - Serik Belediyespor v/s Pendikspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN WD2 - Setagaya Sfida Women\'s v/s Jumonji Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
5-2
GER RegS - SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach v/s TSG Balingen
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
AFC CL - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v/s Pakhtakor Tashkent
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AFC CL - Shahr Khodrou v/s Al Hilal
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHA D1 - Sichuan Jiuniu v/s Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MKD D1 - Sileks v/s Borec Veles
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BRA D4 - Sinop MT v/s River (PI)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
FIN D2 - SJK Akatemia v/s VPS Vaasa
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CZE D2 - SK Slovan Varnsdorf v/s Blansko
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUT WD1 - SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s v/s Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
DEN D2-B - Slagelse B&I v/s Hillerod Fodbold
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D3 - Slask Wroclaw B v/s KKS 1925 Kalisz
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
CZE CFL-A - Slavia Karlovy Vary v/s Sparta Praha B
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
BLR PL - Slavia Mozyr v/s Shakhter Soligorsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MAL D1 - Sliema Wanderers FC v/s Hibernians FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BOS PL - Sloboda Tuzla v/s FK Sarajevo
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
CZE D1 - Slovan Liberec v/s MFK Karvina
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA U19B - Sochaux U19 v/s Dijon(U19)
Half-time:
4-1
CZE CFL-B - Sokol Brozany v/s SK Sokol Zapy
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D2C - Sokol Saratov v/s Avangard Kursk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D4 - Sokol Sieniawa v/s KS Wiazownica
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D1N - Sollentuna FK v/s IF Sylvia
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ENG PR - Southampton v/s Tottenham Hotspur
Half-time: 1-1
2-5
AUS WQSL - Souths United Women\'s v/s Logan Lightning Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CZE D1 - Sparta Praha v/s FC Fastav Zlin
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
SER D1 - Spartak Subotica v/s Proleter Novi Sad
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
PER D1 - Sporting Cristal v/s Alianza Universidad
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CRC D1 - Sporting San Jose v/s Deportivo Saprissa
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
PAR D1 - Sportivo San Lorenzo v/s General Diaz
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
GER BJBS - SpVgg Unterhaching U17 v/s FC Kaiserslautern (U17)
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SMR D1 - SS Virtus v/s SC Faetano
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
GERJBS - SSV Ulm U19 v/s Bayern Munich(U19)
Half-time: 0-4
0-8
AUS BPL - St George Willawong FC v/s Taringa Rovers
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SUI D1 - St. Gallen v/s Sion
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER BJBN - St. Pauli(U17) v/s Hamburger(U17)
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
FRA D1 - Stade Brestois v/s FC Lorient
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
BEL D1 - Standard Liege v/s Kortrijk
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
NOR D1 - Start Kristiansand v/s Kristiansund BK
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG LCH - Stoke City v/s Bristol City
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG WNPL - Stoke City Women\'s v/s Sheffield Women\'s
Half-time:
1-0
FRA D1 - Strasbourg v/s Dijon
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR3-4 - Sultanbeyli v/s Modafenspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG WNPL - Sunderland Women\'s v/s Burnley Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS QSL - Sunshine Coast FC v/s Holland Park Hawks FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
AUS QSLU20 - Sunshine Coast FC(U20) v/s Holland Park Hawks(U20)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
AUS NPLQ - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC v/s Moreton Bay United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS QSLU20 - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC (U20) v/s Moreton Bay United(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
CHA D1 - Suzhou Dongwu v/s Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegNO - SV Babelsberg 03 v/s Energie Cottbus
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HOL D3 - SV De Treffers v/s AFC Amsterdam
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
AUS D3W - SV Telfs v/s SVG Reichenau
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS NSW - Sydney United v/s Marconi Stallions
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AUS NSWU20 - Sydney United(U20) v/s Marconi Stallions(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS NSWW - Sydney Universiteti Women\'s v/s Northern Tigers Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CZE MSFL - Synot Slovacko II v/s Vysocina Jihlava B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HUN Cup - Szegedi VSE v/s Szombathelyi Haladas
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
TPE D1 - Taichung Futuro v/s Tatung FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
TPE D1 - Tainan City v/s Taipei Red Lions
Half-time: 3-0
5-2
TPE D1 - Taipower FC v/s Ming Chuan University
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
CHA D1 - Taizhou Yuanda FC v/s Chengdu Better City FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
EST D1 - Tallinna Levadia v/s Nomme Kalju
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HUN Cup - Tarpa SC v/s Komaromi VSE
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR2BK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu v/s Belediye Vanspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST D2B - Tartu JK Welco v/s Keila JK
Half-time: 4-0
6-1
MAL D1 - Tarxien Rainbows F.C. v/s Balzan FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GEO Cup - Tbilisi City v/s Samtredia
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
HUN Cup - Technoroll Teskand KSE v/s Taksony SE
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
JFL - Tegevajaro Miyazaki v/s Matsue City FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR3-2 - Tepecikspor v/s Yimpas Yozgatspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MAS PL - Terengganu B v/s UKM FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SUI D2-3 - Thalwil v/s FC Kosova Zurich
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
VIE Cup - The Cong v/s Ha Noi FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUS BCL1 - The Lakes v/s North Pine
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
WAL PR - The New Saints v/s Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
JPN D2 - Thespakusatsu Gunma v/s Ehime FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN D2-A - Thisted FC v/s B93 Copenhagen
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D1 - Tigres UANL v/s Queretaro FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
HUN Cup - Tiszafoldvar VSE v/s MOL Fehervar FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
HUN Cup - Tiszaujvaros v/s Budapest Honved
Half-time: 1-1
1-7
JFL - Tokyo Musashino City FC v/s Osaka FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MEX D1 - Toluca v/s Santos Laguna
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA U19B - Torcy U.S(U19) v/s Strasbourg U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19D - Toulon (U19) v/s Istres(U19)
Half-time:
2-2
FRA U19D - Toulouse(U19) v/s Monaco U19
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
FRA U19C - Tours FC U19 v/s Bordeaux U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA PR - Trat FC v/s Sukhothai FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA D3 - Treze Campina Grande PB v/s Jacuipense BA
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2A - Tromsdalen UIL v/s Eidsvold TF
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUT D1 - TSV Hartberg v/s Wolfsberger AC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AUS CGP - Tuggeranong United v/s Woden Weston
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
LAT D1 - Tukums-2000 v/s Jelgava
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BK - Turgutluspor v/s Kirsehir Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal
Half-time: 2-2
5-2
CZE MSFL - Unicov v/s 1. SC Znojmo
Half-time: 3-0
6-2
USA L1 - Union Omaha v/s New England Revolution B
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ECU D1 - Universidad Catolica Quito v/s Tecnico Universitario
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
JPN D1 - Urawa Red Diamonds v/s Kawasaki Frontale
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BEL Cup - URSL Vise v/s La Louviere Centre
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - US Pergolettese v/s Pro Sesto
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA D1 - US Sassuolo Calcio v/s Cagliari
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA U19C - USSA Vertou(U19) v/s Guingamp (U19)
Half-time:
2-1
ROM D1 - UTA Arad v/s CSM Politehnica Iasi
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
FRA U19A - Valenciennes US(U19) v/s Lens U19
Half-time:
6-1
JFL - Veertien Mie v/s FC Maruyasu Okazaki
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
DEN SASL - Vejle v/s Sonderjyske
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
JFL - Verspah Oita v/s Sony Sendai FC
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
TUR3-1 - Vestel Manisaspor v/s Diyarbak?rspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ICE D1 - Vestri v/s Leiknir F
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER BJBS - VfB Stuttgart(U17) v/s SV Darmstadt U17
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
GERJBN - VfL Osnabruck(U19) v/s RB Leipzig(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER D1 - VfL Wolfsburg v/s Bayer Leverkusen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegS - VfR Aalen v/s Bayern Alzenau
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
EST D2B - Viimsi JK v/s Rakvere JK Tarvas
Half-time: 4-1
4-3
ROM D2 - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s FC U Craiova 1948
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
NOR D1 - Viking v/s Aalesund FK
Half-time: 1-1
5-2
FAR D1 - Vikingur Gota v/s Skala IF
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER RegNO - Viktoria Berlin 1889 v/s Lichtenberg 47
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
LIT D2 - Vilniaus Vytis v/s Dziugas Telsiai
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FIN JUNL - VJS Vantaa Youth v/s Ilves Youth
Half-time: 2-3
2-6
RUS D2U - Volga Ulyanovsk v/s NoSta Novotroitsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
RUS D2U - Volna Nizhegorodskaya v/s FK Orenburg-2
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE U19 - Volos NFC(U19) v/s FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GRE D1 - Volos NPS v/s Aris Salonica
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BEL Cup - Warnant v/s Entite Manageoise
Half-time: 1-1
5-2
USA MLS - Washington D.C. United v/s Toronto FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
ENG WNPL - West Bromwich WFC Women\'s v/s Nottingham Forest Women\'s
Half-time:
2-2
HOL D1 - Willem II v/s Heracles Almelo
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
ENG RYM - Wingate & Finchley v/s Bowers & Pitsea
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS CTU23 - Woden Weston(U23) v/s Cooma Tigers(U23)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
AUS NSW - Wollongong Wolves v/s Sydney Olympic
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS NSWU20 - Wollongong Wolves(U20) v/s Sydney Olympic(U20)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER BJBW - Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17) v/s SG Unterrath(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
TUR3-3 - Yalovaspor v/s Catalcaspor
Half-time: 1-3
2-6
TUR3-1 - Yeilyurt Belediyespor v/s Payasspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG WSPL - Yeovil Town Women\'s v/s Portsmouth Women\'s
Half-time:
2-2
TUR3-4 - Yldrm Belediyesispor v/s Adiyamanspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR3-2 - Yomraspor v/s Darica Genclerbirligi
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA D3 - Ypiranga(RS) v/s Criciuma SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D1 - Zaglebie Lubin v/s Cracovia Krakow
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
POL CLJ - Zaglebie Lubin Youth v/s Slask Wroclaw Youth
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
HUN Cup - Zalaszentgroti VFC v/s Nagyatadi FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS D2W - Zenit-2 St.Petersburg v/s FC Tver
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
AZE PR - Zira FK v/s Sabah FK Baku
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SER D1 - Zlatibor Cajetina v/s Partizan Belgrade
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CZE MSFL - Zlin B v/s Banik Ostrava B
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
RUS D2W - Znamya Truda v/s Luki Energiya
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UKR D1 - Zorya v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
BEL D1 - Zulte Waregem v/s Club Brugge
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
RUS D2U - Zvezda Perm v/s FK Ural-2
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
RUS D2W - Zvezda Sint Petersburg v/s Dolgiye Prudy
Half-time: 0-1
0-1

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.