Complete Football Results for Sun 20, Sep 2020.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
GER D2 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 v/s Eintracht Braunschweig Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
GER D3 - 1. FC Magdeburg v/s Hallescher FC Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
GER BJBS - 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) Half-time: 1-1 | 4-3 |
TUR3-1 - 1877 Alemdagspor v/s Kemerspor 2003 Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
TUR2BK - 1922 Konyaspor v/s Sakaryaspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR3-1 - 1928 Bucaspor FK v/s Ofspor Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
TUR3-4 - 52 Orduspor v/s Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu Half-time: 0-2 | 4-2 |
ECU D2 - 9 de Octubre v/s Gualaceo SC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SCO PR - Aberdeen v/s Motherwell FC Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
CYP D1 - AC Omonia Nicosia v/s AEK Larnaca Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FIN D2 - AC Oulu v/s KPV Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
POR D2 - Academica Coimbra v/s GD Estoril-Praia Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
CRC D1 - AD Santos De Guapiles v/s Perez Zeledon Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
AUS NNSW - Adamstown Rosebuds FC v/s Maitland FC Half-time: 0-2 | 0-6 |
HOL D1 - ADO Den Haag v/s FC Groningen Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
INT CF - AEL Larisa v/s Pas Giannina Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR2BB - Afjet Afyonspor v/s Gumushanespor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA D4 - Afogados Ingazeira PE v/s Floresta/CE Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SWE D1 - AIK Solna v/s Hammarby Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
FRA U19D - Ajaccio U19 v/s Marseille(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HOL D1 - Ajax Amsterdam v/s RKC Waalwijk Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
SWE D2 - Akropolis IF v/s Halmstads Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
JOR D1 - Al Aqaba SC v/s Al-Faisaly Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
KSA D1 - Al Bukayriyah v/s Al-Baten Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
KSA D1 - Al Mojzel v/s Al-Shoalah Half-time: 0-1 | 4-1 |
KSA D1 - Al-Ameade v/s Najran Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
KSA D1 - Al-Ansar v/s Al-Thuqbah Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
KSA D1 - Al-Jabalain v/s Jeddah Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
KSA D1 - Al-Kawkab v/s Hottain Half-time: 1-1 | 5-2 |
KSA D1 - Al-Nojoom v/s Ohod Medina Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
KSA D1 - Al-Qadasiya v/s Al-Jeel Half-time: 3-0 | 5-1 |
KSA D1 - Al-Taqdom v/s Al-Tai Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
BRA D4 - Alagoinhas Atletico BA v/s SE Gama (DF) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA D2 - Albacete v/s SD Ponferradina Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
JPN WD1 - Albirex Niigata Women\'s v/s Vegalta Sendai Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
COL D1 - Alianza Petrolera v/s Dep.Independiente Medellin Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
NOR D2A - Alta v/s Skeid Oslo Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
TUR3-3 - Altindag Belediyespor v/s Sile Yildizspor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BRA D4 - Altos/PI v/s Sao Raimundo (RR) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR2BB - Amedspor v/s 24 Erzincanspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR2BB - Ankara Demirspor v/s Sanliurfaspor Half-time: 3-0 | 7-0 |
CYP D1 - Anorthosis Famagusta FC v/s Apollon Limassol FC Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
AUS NSWW - APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s v/s Emerging Jets Women\'s Half-time: | 2-0 |
EGY D1 - Arab Contractors v/s Ittihad Alexandria Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GER BJBW - Arminia Bielefeld (U17) v/s SV Lippstadt(U17) Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
TUR3-1 - Arnavutkoy Belediyespor v/s Belediye Derincespor Half-time: 2-2 | 2-2 |
RUS D1 - Arsenal Tula v/s PFC Sochi Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
TUR3-1 - Artvin Hopaspor v/s Edirnespor Genclik Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
JPN WD2 - AS Harima ALBION Women\'s v/s Yamato Sylphid Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
FRA U19B - ASPTT Dijon(U19) v/s Lyonnais U19 Half-time: | 0-3 |
ITA YTHL - Atalanta Youth v/s Juventus Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
USA MLS - Atlanta United FC v/s Inter Miami CF Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
MEX D1 - Atlas v/s Pachuca Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BRA D1 - Atletico Clube Goianiense v/s Atletico Mineiro (MG) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-4 |
BRA D4 - Atletico Tubarao SC v/s Sao Luiz(RS) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GER BJBS - Augsburg(U17) v/s Greuther Furth(U17) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
AUT D1 - Austria Wien v/s SV Ried Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
BRA D2 - Avai FC (SC) v/s Sampaio Correa (MA) Half-time: 1-3 | 2-5 |
DEN D2-B - Avarta v/s FC Roskilde Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
FAR D1 - B36 Torshavn v/s AB Argir Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
WAL PR - Bala Town F.C. v/s Cefn Druids Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
WAUS WD1 - Balcatta Women\'s v/s NTC West Women\'s Half-time: | 2-4 |
HUN Cup - Balmazujvarosi FC v/s III.Keruleti TUE Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
AUS NSWW - Bankstown City Lions Women\'s v/s Blacktown Spartans Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SUI D1 - Basel v/s Vaduz Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
GERJBW - Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 v/s Monchengladbach(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
TUR D1 - BB Erzurumspor v/s Sivasspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
MKD D1 - Belasica Strumica v/s Pelister Bitola Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
LAT D1 - BFC Daugavpils v/s FK Liepaja Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
BEL Cup - Bilzerse Waltwilder v/s Rochefort Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
BEL Cup - Blankenberge v/s KRC Gent Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BRA D3 - Boa Esporte Clube v/s Ituano (SP) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
COL D2 - Boca Juniors De Cali v/s Tigres FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
FRA U19B - Bourg Peronnas(U19) v/s Auxerre(U19) Half-time: | 0-1 |
BRA D4 - Bragantino PA v/s Vilhenense RO Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
NOR D1 - Brann v/s Bodo Glimt Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
BRA D4 - Brasiliense (DF) v/s Caldense(MG) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
SLO D2 - Brda Dobrovo v/s Jadran Dekani Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
CZE D1 - Brno v/s SK Sigma Olomouc Half-time: 1-1 | 2-4 |
BRA D3 - Brusque SC v/s Tombense Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
NOR D2B - Bryne v/s Levanger FK Half-time: 1-2 | 4-2 |
BUR LA - Bujumbura City v/s Muzinga FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BUR LA - Bumamuru v/s Royal de Muramvya Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
UZB PFL - Buxoro FK v/s Lokomotiv Tashkent Half-time: 0-3 | 1-3 |
POR D1 - C.D. Santa Clara v/s Maritimo Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
URU D1 - CA Progreso v/s Montevideo Wanderers Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
FRA U19A - Caen(U19) v/s Chambly FC (U19) Half-time: | 3-0 |
SMR D1 - Cailungo v/s San Giovanni Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
AUS CGP - Canberra Olympic v/s Monaro Panthers Half-time: 0-2 | 0-5 |
FRA U19D - Cannes AS U19 v/s Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) Half-time: | 1-1 |
AUS NPLQ - Capalaba v/s Brisbane Roar FC Am Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
Mac D1 - Casa De Portugal v/s Sporting Macau Half-time: 1-3 | 1-8 |
BRA D4 - Cascavel PR v/s Cabofriense(RJ) Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
INT CF - CD Coria v/s Don Benito Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D2 - CD Lugo v/s Leganes Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - CD Naval v/s Real Burgos Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
HUN Cup - Cegledi v/s Rakosmenti KSK Half-time: 3-1 | 5-1 |
BRA D2 - Centro Sportivo Alagoano v/s Cruzeiro (MG) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
URU D1 - Cerro Largo v/s Centro Atletico Fenix Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - CF Gava v/s AE Prat Half-time: 3-0 | 3-3 |
THA D2 - Chainat Hornbill FC v/s Udon Thani Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
FRA U19C - Chateauroux U19 v/s Avranches(U19) Half-time: | 5-4 |
ENG PR - Chelsea FC v/s Liverpool Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
Mac D1 - Cheng Fung v/s LUN LOK Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
RUS D2S - Chernomorets Novorossiysk v/s Spartak Nalchik Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
USA NWSL - Chicago Red Stars Women\'s v/s Sky Blue FC Women\'s Half-time: 3-1 | 4-1 |
INT CF - Chinandega(U20) v/s Walter Ferretti(U20) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
CZE CFL-B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou v/s Dukla Praha B Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
MEX D3 - Ciervos FC v/s Canoneros Marina Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
MEX D1 - Club America v/s Chivas Guadalajara Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ECU D1 - Club Sport Emelec v/s Liga Deportiva Universitaria Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
GUA D1 - Coban Imperial v/s Deportivo Sanarate Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
FRA U19D - Colomiers U19 v/s Montpellier(U19) Half-time: | 1-4 |
USLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC v/s New Mexico United Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
USA MLS - Columbus Crew v/s Nashville SC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
FRA U19C - Concarneau(U19) v/s SPA Merignacais U19 Half-time: | 3-0 |
INT CF - Condal CF v/s Valdesoto Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
WAL PR - Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC v/s Penybont FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Constancia v/s CD Manacor Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
BRA D1 - Coritiba (PR) v/s Vasco da Gama(RJ) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
COL D2 - Cortulua v/s Atletico FC Half-time: 3-0 | 6-0 |
TUR2BB - Corum Belediyespor v/s Manisa FK Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
INT CF - CP Villarrobledo v/s Albacete B Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SER D1 - Crvena Zvezda v/s FK Vozdovac Half-time: 3-0 | 6-0 |
HUN Cup - Csacsbozsok Nemesapati v/s Szekszard UFC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
GUA D1 - CSD Xelaju MC v/s CD Malacateco Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
HUN Cup - Csepel v/s Soroksar Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
BUL D1 - CSKA Sofia v/s Ludogorets Razgrad Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
BRA D2 - Cuiaba (MT) v/s Oeste SP Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
PER D1 - Cusco FC v/s Cienciano Half-time: 0-3 | 2-3 |
SWE D2 - Dalkurd FF v/s IK Brage Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
URU D1 - Danubio FC v/s Boston River Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
MNE D1 - Decic Tuzi v/s FK Rudar Pljevlja Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
URU D1 - Defensor SC v/s Deportivo Maldonado Half-time: 1-0 | 4-2 |
CHI D2 - Deportes Santa Cruz v/s Deportes Temuco Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
CHI D2 - Deportes Valdivia v/s Cobreloa Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GUA D1 - Deportivo Achuapa v/s CSD Municipal Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
Nic D1 - Deportivo Ocotal v/s Diriangen Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
INT CF - Deportivo Ocotal(U20) v/s Diriangen(U20) Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
COL D1 - Deportivo Pereira v/s Independiente Santa Fe Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
MEX U20 - Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 v/s Santos Laguna U20 Half-time: | 1-0 |
ENG WNPL - Derby County Women\'s v/s Loughborough Foxes Women\'s Half-time: | 3-3 |
BLR D2 - Dnepr Mogilev v/s Dnepr Rogachev Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SLO D1 - Domzale v/s Tabor Sezana Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
GER RegW - Dortmund(Am) v/s RW Essen Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GER RegN - Drochtersen/Assel v/s Heider SV Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
RUS D2S - Druzhba Maykop v/s Mashuk-KMV Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
TUR3-4 - Duzcespor v/s Muglaspor Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
INT CF - EC Granollers v/s Cerdanyola del Valles Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
FIN D2 - Ekenas IF v/s AC Kajaani Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
EGY D1 - El Entag Al Harby v/s El Gounah Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
USLC - El Paso Locomotive v/s Real Monarchs SLC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
TUR3-3 - Elazig Belediyespor v/s Arhavispor Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
BLR D2 - Energosbyt BSATU v/s Shakhtyor Petrikov Half-time: 0-3 | 1-7 |
CYP D1 - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC v/s APOEL Nicosia Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
TUR3-3 - Erbaaspor S v/s Batman Petrolspor Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
TUR2BB - Ergene Velimese v/s Usakspor Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
TUR3-3 - Erokspor v/s Somaspor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
TUR3-2 - Erzinspor v/s Halide Edip Adivarspor Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
POL CLJ - Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth v/s Lechia Gdansk Youth Half-time: | 2-1 |
HUN Cup - ESMTK Budapest v/s Tallya Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
SPA D2 - Espanyol v/s Mallorca Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Esperance Sportive de Tunis v/s Club Sportif Sfaxien Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AFC CL - Esteghlal Tehran v/s Al Shorta Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BUL D1 - Etar Veliko Tarnovo v/s Lokomotiv Plovdiv Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
TUR2BK - Etimesgut Belediye Spor v/s Bodrumspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TUR2BK - Eyupspor v/s Pazarspor Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
LUX D1 - F91 Dudelange v/s Fola Esch Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SVK D2 - FC Artmedia Petrzalka v/s FK Kosice Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
KAZ PR - FC Astana v/s FC Shakhtyor Karagandy Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GEO Cup - FC Betlemi Keda v/s Torpedo Kutaisi Half-time: 0-0 | 1-4 |
AUT D2 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v/s SC Austria Lustenau Half-time: 4-1 | 5-2 |
CZE CFL-B - FC Bohemians 1905 B v/s Jablonec B Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ROM D1 - FC Botosani v/s Academica Clinceni Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
UKR D3 - FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi v/s FK Uzhhorod Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA D2 - FC Cartagena v/s Sporting de Gijon Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
HUN Cup - FC Dabas v/s Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
EST D2 - FC Elva v/s Vandra JK Vaprus Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
RUS D2S - FC Essentuki v/s Dynamo Stavropol Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
FIN D1 - FC Honka v/s HJK Helsinki Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GER D3 - FC Ingolstadt 04 v/s KFC Uerdingen 05 Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
TJK D1 - FC Khatlon v/s FC Istiklol Dushanbe Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
DEN SASL - FC Kobenhavn v/s Brondby Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
RUS D2U - FC Lada Togliatti v/s Krylya Sovetov Samara B Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SUI D2-2 - FC Luzern U-21 v/s Zug 94 Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
JPN D2 - FC Machida Zelvia v/s Omiya Ardija Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - FC Martinenc v/s UE Rubi Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
FRA D1 - FC Metz v/s Stade de Reims Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
POR D1 - FC Porto v/s Sporting Braga Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
KOR D1 - FC Seoul v/s Daegu FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MOL D1 - FC Sfintul Gheorghe v/s Codru Lozova Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
BLR PL - FC Slutsk v/s BATE Borisov Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
GER RegN - FC St. Pauli II v/s SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
ROM D1 - FC Steaua Bucuresti v/s Arges Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
GEO Cup - FC Telavi v/s FC Merani Tbilisi Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
JPN D1 - FC Tokyo v/s Vegalta Sendai Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
AUT D1 - FC Trenkwalder Admira v/s St.Polten Half-time: 0-4 | 0-5 |
RUS D2U - FC Tyumen v/s FC Chelyabinsk Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D1 - FC Ufa v/s CSKA Moscow Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FIN D3-A - FC Viikingit v/s Honka Akatemia Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
FRA U19A - Feignies(U19) v/s St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) Half-time: | 3-0 |
MAS SL - Felda United FC v/s PB Pahang Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
TUR3-2 - Fethiyespor v/s Nazillispor Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
HOL D1 - Feyenoord Rotterdam v/s FC Twente Enschede Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
BLR PL - FK Isloch Minsk v/s Dinamo Minsk Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
RUS D2C - FK Khimik Novomoskovsk v/s Strogino Moscow Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
CZE D2 - FK MAS Taborsko v/s Usti nad Labem Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
RUS D2W - FK Murom v/s Torpedo Vladimir Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
LIT D2 - FK Panevezys II v/s Hegelmann Litauen Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
MNE D1 - FK Podgorica v/s Jezero Plav Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SER D1 - FK Rad Beograd v/s FK Javor Ivanjica Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SVK D1 - FK Senica v/s DAC Dunajska Streda Half-time: 1-1 | 2-4 |
MKD D1 - FK Shkendija v/s Akademija Pandev Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
MKD D1 - FK Shkupi v/s Renova Cepciste Half-time: 2-2 | 4-3 |
MNE D1 - FK Sutjeska Niksic v/s FK Zeta Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
MKD D1 - FK Teteks Tetovo v/s FK Drita Bogovinje Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
RUS D2C - FK Zvezda Ryazan v/s Metallurg Lipetsk Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
MAL D1 - Floriana F.C. v/s Gzira United Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
NORW D2 - Floya Women\'s v/s Stabaek Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
AUS NSWW - FNSW Institute Women\'s v/s Sydney Olympic Women\'s Half-time: | 0-2 |
SMR D1 - Folgore/Falciano v/s SP La Fiorita Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USA L1 - Fort Lauderdale CF v/s South Georgia Tormenta Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
BRA D1 - Fortaleza v/s Internacional (RS) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
COL D2 - Fortaleza F.C v/s Llaneros FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
DEN WD1 - Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s v/s Vildbjerg SF Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
GERJBW - Fortuna Koln (U19) v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BEL Cup - Francs Borains v/s KV Zelzate Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
DEN D1 - Fremad Amager v/s Hvidovre IF Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
GER BJBS - FSV Frankfurt U17 v/s Bayern Munich(U17) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GER RegNO - FSV Union Furstenwalde v/s FSV Optik Rathenow Half-time: 2-0 | 5-1 |
KOR D1 - Gangwon FC v/s Suwon Samsung Bluewings Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
TUR D1 - Gazisehir Gaziantep v/s Karagumruk Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
BEL D1 - Genk v/s KV Mechelen Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
ITA D1 - Genoa v/s Crotone Half-time: 3-1 | 4-1 |
ENG WSPL - Gillingham Women\'s v/s Oxford United Women\'s Half-time: | 0-1 |
TUR D2 - Giresunspor v/s Menemen Belediye Spor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FIN D2 - Gnistan v/s MuSa Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
TUR3-3 - Golcukspor v/s Carsambaspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
POL CLJ - Gornik Zabrze Youth v/s Lech Poznan Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Goytacaz RJ v/s Sao Goncalo EC RJ Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D1 - Granada CF v/s Alaves Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
NORW D2 - Grei Women\'s v/s Medkila Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
BRA D1 - Gremio (RS) v/s Palmeiras Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GER D2 - Greuther Furth v/s VfL Osnabruck Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
FIN D3-B - GrIFK v/s FC Espoo Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
ICE U19L - Grotta Kria U19 v/s Vestri Hordur(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
CHA D1 - Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. v/s Shenyang Urban Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
AUS CTU23 - Gungahlin United (U23) v/s Tuggeranong United(U23) Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
KOR D3 - Gyeongju Citizen FC v/s Cheonan City FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
HUN Cup - Gyongyoshalasz SE v/s Nagykanizsai ULE Half-time: 2-0 | 3-3 |
AUS NSWSL - Hakoah Sydney City East v/s Blacktown Spartans Half-time: 0-3 | 0-3 |
GERJBN - Hallescher FC(U19) v/s FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
CAN CSL - Hamilton City v/s Brantford Galaxy SC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
AUS NNSW - Hamilton Olympic v/s Edgeworth Eagles FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
LUX D1 - Hamm RM Benfica FC v/s Progres Niederkorn Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TPE D1 - Hang Yuen FC v/s NTUPES Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GERJBN - Hannover 96 (U19) v/s Dynamo Dresden(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HUN Cup - Hatvan v/s Paksi SE Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
ICE LD1 - Haukar Women\'s v/s Volsungur Husavik Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
GER RegN - Havelse v/s VfB Oldenburg Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
FAR D1 - HB Torshavn v/s IF Fuglafjordur Half-time: 3-2 | 4-2 |
CRC D1 - Herediano v/s Guadalupe FC Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
GER RegNO - Hertha BSC Berlin Am v/s FSV Luckenwalde Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SCO PR - Hibernian FC v/s Glasgow Rangers Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
DEN D1 - Hobro I.K. v/s Fredericia Half-time: 3-0 | 3-2 |
DEN D2-A - Holbaek v/s SfB-Oure Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
GER D2 - Holstein Kiel v/s SC Paderborn 07 Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER RegN - Holstein Kiel B v/s FC Hansa Luneburg Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
GER BJBN - Holstein Kiel(U17) v/s Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) Half-time: 1-3 | 1-4 |
ENG WSPL - Hounslow Women\'s v/s Crawley Wasps Women\'s Half-time: | 0-5 |
USA MLS - Houston Dynamo v/s Minnesota United FC Half-time: 0-2 | 2-2 |
CZE CFL-B - Hradec Kralove B v/s Sokol Zivanice Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
ENG WNPL - Huddersfield Town Women\'s v/s Fylde LFC Women\'s Half-time: | 3-3 |
POL CLJ - Hutnik Krakow Youth v/s Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
DEN WD1 - IF Lyseng Women\'s v/s Varde_IF Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SWE D1 - IFK Goteborg v/s Kalmar FF Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SWD WD2 - IFK Kalmar Women\'s v/s Moron BK Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
SWE D1 - IFK Norrkoping v/s Malmo FF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
HUN Cup - Ikarus-Maroshegy v/s FC Ajka Half-time: 0-2 | 0-5 |
NOR D2A - IL Hodd v/s Valerenga B Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
AUS NSWW - Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s v/s NWS Koalas Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
KOR D1 - Incheon United FC v/s Ulsan Hyundai FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
INTERF - Indonesia(U19) v/s Qatar(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
TUR2BB - Inegolspor v/s Zonguldak Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BUR LA - Inter Stars v/s Rukinzo FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
FIN JUNL - Inter Turku Am v/s TPS Turku Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
AUS WBPL - Ipswich City Women\'s v/s Annerley FC Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
AUS QSL - Ipswich Knights FC v/s SWQ Thunder Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
SWE D2VG - IS Halmia v/s Ullared Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
TUR3-3 - Isparta Davrazspor v/s Karsiyaka Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
TUR D1 - Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. v/s Galatasaray Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
TUR D2 - Istanbulspor v/s Altay Spor Kulubu Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
UZB D1 - Istiklol Fergana v/s Oktepa Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
BRA D4 - Itabaiana(SE) v/s ABC Natal/RN Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
KOR D1 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v/s Busan I\'Park Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D4 - Ji-Parana FC v/s Atletico Acreano Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
CHA D1 - Jiangxi Liansheng FC v/s Meizhou Hakka Half-time: 0-0 | 0-4 |
FIN D3-C - JIPPO v/s SC KuFu-98 Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SWD WD2 - Jitex BK Women\'s v/s Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D4 - Joinville SC v/s Gremio Novorizontino Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BEL Cup - Jong Lede v/s Patro Eisden Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
USA NPSL - Junior Lone Star v/s Astoria Knights Half-time: | 3-0 |
INT CF - Juventud Torremolinos v/s Cordoba C.F. Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ITA D1 - Juventus v/s Sampdoria Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
Nic D1 - Juventus Managua v/s Junior de Managua Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Juventus Managua(U20) v/s Junior Managua(U20) Half-time: | 0-1 |
FIN D3-B - KaaPo Kaarina v/s P-Iirot Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
TUR3-2 - Kahta 02 Spor v/s Agri 1970 Spor Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
KAZ PR - Kaisar Kyzylorda v/s Ordabasy Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
TUR2BK - Karabukspor v/s Bugsasspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
TUR3-4 - Karakopru Belediyespor v/s Silivrispor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
TUR3-2 - Karaman Belediyespor v/s Tekirdagspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
GER BJBS - Karlsruher SC (U17) v/s Munchen 1860(U17) Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
TUR D1 - Kasimpasa S.K. v/s Rizespor Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BUR LA - Kayanza United v/s Atheletico Olympic Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
TUR D2 - Keciorengucu v/s Osmanlispor FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
TUR3-4 - Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet v/s Bergama Belediyespor Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
HUN Cup - Kerekegyhazi v/s Gyirmot SE Half-time: 1-5 | 1-8 |
TUR3-4 - Kestelspor v/s KozanSpor Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
ENG WSPL - Keynsham Town Women\'s v/s Plymouth Argyle Women\'s Half-time: 3-1 | 5-1 |
Kos SL - KF Feronikeli v/s Gjilani Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
THA D2 - Khonkaen FC v/s Nakhon Pathom United Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
TJK D1 - Khujand v/s FC Kuktosh Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
TUR2BK - Kirklarelispor v/s Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
TUR3-1 - Kizilcabolukspor v/s Cankaya FK Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
FIN D3-B - Klubi 04 v/s Atlantis Half-time: 1-0 | 3-2 |
TUR2BB - Kocaelispor v/s Sariyer Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JFL - Kochi United v/s Honda Lock SC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
POL D2 - Korona Kielce v/s Gornik Leczna Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
RUS D2C - Krasnyi Smolensk v/s Saturn Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
UKR D2 - Krystal Kherson v/s Polessya Zhitomir Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SWE D2VG - KSF Prespa Birlik v/s Eslovs BK Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
RUS D2S - Kuban Pavlovskaya v/s FK Makhachkala Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
MAS PL - Kuching FA v/s Kelantan FA Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SWD WD2 - Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s v/s Sunnana SK Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
EST D2B - Laanemaa Haapsalu v/s Voru FC Helios Half-time: 2-1 | 2-3 |
FIN D3-A - Lahden Reipas v/s Kultsu Half-time: 1-0 | 7-1 |
GRE D1 - Lamia v/s OFI Crete Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SPA D2 - Las Palmas v/s Fuenlabrada Half-time: 1-0 | 3-3 |
SUI D1 - Lausanne Sports v/s Servette Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FRA U19C - Laval U19 v/s Le Mans(U19) Half-time: | 1-1 |
POL D1 - Lech Poznan v/s Warta Poznan Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POL D4 - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki v/s Olimpia Zambrow Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D2S - Legion Dynamo v/s Inter Cherkessk Half-time: 4-1 | 4-1 |
ENG PR - Leicester City v/s Burnley Half-time: 1-1 | 4-2 |
ICE U19L - Leiknir KB(U19) v/s Thor Akureyri(U19) Half-time: 0-3 | 2-3 |
COL D2 - Leones v/s Valledupar FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
SWD WD2 - Lidkopings FK Women\'s v/s Alingsas Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 3-3 |
BEL D2 - Lierse Kempenzonen v/s Club Brugge II Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
MAL D1 - Lija Athletic v/s Senglea Athletic Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
POL D4 - LKS Lagow v/s Podhale Nowy Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
BLR D1 - Lokomotiv Gomel v/s Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
RUS D1 - Lokomotiv Moscow v/s FC Tambov Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
USA MLS - Los Angeles Galaxy v/s Colorado Rapids Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
USLC - Loudoun United v/s Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USLC - Louisville City FC v/s Memphis 901 Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
INTERF - Luxembourg Women\'s v/s Bulgaria Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
BRA RJYH - Macae(U20) v/s Fluminense RJ U20 Half-time: | 1-3 |
AUS NSWW - Macarthur Rams Women\'s v/s Manly United Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-6 |
ICE D1 - Magni Grenivik v/s Leiknir Reykjavik Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
MYA D1 - Magway v/s Yadanarbon FC Half-time: 1-3 | 2-4 |
GERJBS - Mainz(U19) v/s Karlsruher SC (U19) Half-time: 3-0 | 5-2 |
Nic D1 - Managua FC v/s Real Esteli Half-time: 0-2 | 3-4 |
INT CF - Managua FC(U20) v/s Real Esteli(U20) Half-time: 1-4 | 1-5 |
BRA D3 - Manaus FC(AM) v/s Santa Cruz (PE) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
HUN Cup - Mandok KSE v/s Mezokovesd-Zsory Half-time: 0-3 | 1-8 |
TUR3-2 - Mardin BB v/s Tokatspor Half-time: 1-0 | 6-0 |
BRA SPA3 - Marilia (SP) v/s Gremio Osasco Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
FRA D1 - Marseille v/s Lille OSC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
MAS SL - Melaka United v/s Petaling Jaya City Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
UKR D2 - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv v/s FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
LAT D1 - Metta/LU Riga v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
RUS FUT - MFk Kprf Futsal v/s TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal Half-time: 2-1 | 5-2 |
RUS FUT - MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal Half-time: 0-3 | 4-7 |
ENG WNPL - Middlesbrough Women\'s v/s Hull City Women\'s Half-time: | 1-1 |
COL D1 - Millonarios v/s Deportiva Once Caldas Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
ENG WSPL - Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s v/s Watford Women\'s Half-time: | 1-4 |
BUL D2 - Minyor Pernik v/s FC Dobrudzha Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AUS WQSL - Mitchelton Women\'s v/s Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
GERWC - Monchengladbach Women\'s v/s Werder Bremen Women\'s Half-time: 0-3 | 0-5 |
INT CF - Montevarchi v/s Scandicci Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
FRA D1 - Montpellier HSC v/s Angers SCO Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
INT CF - Moralo CP v/s Villanovense Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POR D1 - Moreirense v/s Farense Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SVK D1 - MSK Zilina v/s Slovan Bratislava Half-time: 2-2 | 2-2 |
GERJBW - MSV Duisburg (U19) v/s Arminia Bielefeld(U19) Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
THA PR - Muang Thong United v/s Samut Prakan City Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CRC D2 - Municipal San Ramon v/s Santa Ana Half-time: | 2-1 |
BUR LA - Musongati v/s Vital\'O Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FIN D2 - Mypa v/s Jaro Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
HOL D2 - N.E.C. Nijmegen v/s Almere City FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
DEN D2-A - Naesby BK v/s FC Sydvest Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
BLR D1 - Naftan Novopolock v/s Krumkachy Minsk Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
JPN WD2 - Nagano Parceiro Women\'s v/s Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JAP FutL - Nagoya oceans Futsal v/s Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
THA PR - Nakhon Ratchasima v/s Chiangrai United Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
FRA U19B - Nancy(U19) v/s Metz U19 Half-time: | 0-2 |
FRA D1 - Nantes v/s AS Saint-Etienne Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
FRA U19C - Nantes U19 v/s Angers SCO U19 Half-time: | 1-1 |
CHA D1 - Nantong Zhiyun v/s Changchun YaTai Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JFL - Nara Club v/s Suzuka Unlimited Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
NOR D2B - Nardo FK v/s Asker Fotball Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
UZB PFL - Navbahor Namangan v/s FK Andijan Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SLO D1 - ND Mura 05 v/s ND Gorica Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
AUT WD1 - Neulengbach Women\'s v/s Bergheim/Hof Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
TUR3-1 - Nevsehir Belediyespor v/s Fatsa Belediyespor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
USA MLS - New England Revolution v/s New York City FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
USA MLS - New York Red Bulls v/s FC Cincinnati Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG PR - Newcastle v/s Brighton & Hove Albion Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
TUR2BB - Nigde Belediyespor v/s Hacettepe S.K. Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SLO D1 - NK Aluminij v/s NK Olimpija Ljubljana Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
CRO D2 - NK Croatia Zmijavci v/s NK Radnik Sesvete Half-time: 3-1 | 3-1 |
SLO D2 - NK Nafta v/s NK Brezice Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
CRO D2 - NK Orijent Rijeka v/s Kustosija Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
CRO D2 - NK Osijek B v/s Medjimurje Half-time: 4-0 | 6-0 |
CRO D1 - NK Varteks Varazdin v/s NK Osijek Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
JPN WD1 - Nojima Stella Women\'s v/s Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
THA D2 - Nong Bua Pitchaya v/s Phrae United FC Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
INT CF - Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s v/s NGU Nagoya Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
BRA SPA3 - Noroeste SP v/s Comercial SP Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
USLC - North Carolina v/s Charlotte Independence Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USA L1 - North Texas v/s FC Tucson Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SER D1 - Novi Pazar v/s Indjija Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
JPN WD1 - NTV Beleza Women\'s v/s JEF United Ichihara Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
UKR D2 - Obolon Brovar Kiev v/s Chernomorets Odessa Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
UKR D3 - Obolon-2 Kyiv v/s Podillya Khmelnytskyi Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NOR D1 - Odd Grenland v/s Stabaek Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
DEN SASL - Odense BK v/s FC Nordsjaelland Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
MNE D1 - OFK Titograd v/s FK Iskra Danilovgrad Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
FRA D1 - OGC Nice v/s Paris Saint-Germain Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
JPN D1 - Oita Trinita v/s Yokohama FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA RJ2 - Olaria RJ v/s Marica RJ Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
PAR D1 - Olimpia Asuncion v/s Sportivo Luqueno Half-time: 4-0 | 7-0 |
UKR D1 - Olimpik Donetsk v/s FC Mynai Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
CYP D2 - Omonia Psevda v/s Digenis Ypsonas Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
JPN WD2 - Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s v/s Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
ECU D1 - Orense SC v/s Sociedad Deportiva Aucas Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
USA MLS - Orlando City v/s Chicago Fire Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
BLR D1 - Oshmyany FK v/s FK Lida Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
SWE D1 - Ostersunds FK v/s Djurgardens Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FIN D3-C - Oulun LS v/s PS Kemi Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
INT CF - Panathinaikos v/s Levadiakos Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
CZE CFL-B - Pardubice B v/s Zbuzany Half-time: 3-2 | 3-2 |
FRA U19A - Paris Saint Germain (U19) v/s Le Havre(U19) Half-time: | 2-2 |
ITA D1 - Parma Calcio 1913 v/s Napoli Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
MAS SL - PDRM FA v/s Perak Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
WAUS WD1 - Perth S.C Women\'s v/s Curtin University SC Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
USLC - Phoenix Rising FC v/s San Diego Loyal SC Half-time: 1-3 | 2-3 |
SWE D2N - Pitea IF v/s IFK Umea Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
KOR D1 - Pohang Steelers v/s Sangju Sangmu FC Half-time: 2-0 | 4-3 |
FRA U19B - Pontarlier(U19) v/s Clermont Foot U19 Half-time: | 1-6 |
BRA D2 - Ponte Preta v/s Operario Ferroviario PR Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
USA NWSL - Portland Thorns FC Women\'s v/s Utah Royals Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
BRA D4 - Potiguar-M RN v/s Frei Paulistano/SE Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GERJBW - Preuben Munster U19 v/s Dortmund(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-5 |
CZE CFL-A - Pribram B v/s Povltava FA Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
THA PR - PT Prachuap F.C. v/s Chonburi FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MEX WD1 - Pumas UNAM Women\'s v/s Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
CRC D2 - Puntarenas v/s La U Universitarios Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
KOR D3 - Pyeongtaek Citizen v/s Jeonju Citizen FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
AZE PR - Qarabag v/s Neftchi Baku Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
HK PRL - R&F v/s Southern District Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
MAR D1 - Raja de Beni Mellal v/s IRT Itihad de Tanger Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
DEN SASL - Randers FC v/s Aarhus AGF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SWED2OG - Rappe GOIF v/s IFK Karlshamn Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
GER D1 - RB Leipzig v/s 1.FSV Mainz 05 Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
SPA D1 - Real Betis v/s Valladolid Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
COL D2 - Real Cartagena v/s Orsomarso Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USA MLS - Real Salt Lake v/s Vancouver Whitecaps FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA D1 - Real Sociedad v/s Real Madrid Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA D1 - Red Bull Bragantino v/s Ceara Half-time: 3-1 | 4-2 |
JFL - Reinmeer Aomori F.C. v/s Bandits Iwaki Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
MAR D1 - Renaissance Zmamra v/s Wydad Casablanca Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
LAT D1 - Riga FC v/s Valmieras FK Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
LAT D1 - Rigas Futbola skola v/s FK Ventspils Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ENG D1 - Rochdale v/s Portsmouth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AUS NSW - Rockdale City Suns v/s Sydney FC Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
AUS NSWU20 - Rockdale City Suns(U20) v/s Sydney FC(U20) Half-time: | 2-0 |
FIN D1 - RoPS Rovaniemi v/s KuPS Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
FIN D3-C - RoPS Rovaniemi B v/s JS Hercules Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
NOR D1 - Rosenborg v/s FK Haugesund Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
BEL D1 - Royal Antwerp FC v/s AS Eupen Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
RUS D1 - Rubin Kazan v/s Spartak Moscow Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
UKR D1 - Rukh Vynnyky v/s Kolos Kovalivka Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
BEL Cup - Rupel Boom v/s Olympia Wijgmaal Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
MYA D1 - Sagaing United v/s Southern Myanmar Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
USLC - Saint Louis FC v/s Sporting Kansas City II Half-time: 2-0 | 3-2 |
RUS D2C - Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk v/s Fakel Voronezh II Half-time: 3-1 | 5-1 |
THA D2 - Samut Sakhon v/s Khonkaen United Half-time: 1-2 | 2-4 |
USLC - San Antonio FC v/s OKC Energy FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
USA MLS - San Jose Earthquakes v/s Portland Timbers Half-time: 1-2 | 1-6 |
MEX U20 - San Luis U20 v/s Monterrey U20 Half-time: | 0-5 |
TUR2BB - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor v/s Hekimoglu Trabzon Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NOR D1 - Sandefjord v/s Stromsgodset Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ECU D2 - Santo Domingo v/s Atletico Porteno Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA D4 - Sao Caetano (SP) v/s SER Caxias do Sul Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GER BJBS - SC Freiburg (U17) v/s Hoffenheim(U17) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
GER BJBW - SC Paderborn 07(U17) v/s Bochum(U17) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
AUS D3W - SC Rothis v/s SC Bregenz Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
CAN CSL - SC Scarborough v/s Serbian White Eagles Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
AUS D3W - SC Schwaz v/s SC Imst Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
GERJBW - Schalke 04 (U19) v/s Koln (U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D1 - SD Huesca v/s Cadiz Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
MAS PL - Selangor FA B v/s Johor Darul Takzim II Half-time: 0-3 | 1-6 |
HUN Cup - Senyo Carnifex v/s Vasas SC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-5 |
KOR D1 - Seongnam FC v/s Gwangju Football Club Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
TUR2BK - Serik Belediyespor v/s Pendikspor Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
JPN WD2 - Setagaya Sfida Women\'s v/s Jumonji Women\'s Half-time: 3-0 | 5-2 |
GER RegS - SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach v/s TSG Balingen Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
AFC CL - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v/s Pakhtakor Tashkent Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AFC CL - Shahr Khodrou v/s Al Hilal Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHA D1 - Sichuan Jiuniu v/s Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MKD D1 - Sileks v/s Borec Veles Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
BRA D4 - Sinop MT v/s River (PI) Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
FIN D2 - SJK Akatemia v/s VPS Vaasa Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
CZE D2 - SK Slovan Varnsdorf v/s Blansko Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
AUT WD1 - SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s v/s Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
DEN D2-B - Slagelse B&I v/s Hillerod Fodbold Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
POL D3 - Slask Wroclaw B v/s KKS 1925 Kalisz Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
CZE CFL-A - Slavia Karlovy Vary v/s Sparta Praha B Half-time: 1-2 | 1-4 |
BLR PL - Slavia Mozyr v/s Shakhter Soligorsk Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MAL D1 - Sliema Wanderers FC v/s Hibernians FC Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
BOS PL - Sloboda Tuzla v/s FK Sarajevo Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
CZE D1 - Slovan Liberec v/s MFK Karvina Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FRA U19B - Sochaux U19 v/s Dijon(U19) Half-time: | 4-1 |
CZE CFL-B - Sokol Brozany v/s SK Sokol Zapy Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
RUS D2C - Sokol Saratov v/s Avangard Kursk Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D4 - Sokol Sieniawa v/s KS Wiazownica Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SWE D1N - Sollentuna FK v/s IF Sylvia Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
ENG PR - Southampton v/s Tottenham Hotspur Half-time: 1-1 | 2-5 |
AUS WQSL - Souths United Women\'s v/s Logan Lightning Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
CZE D1 - Sparta Praha v/s FC Fastav Zlin Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
SER D1 - Spartak Subotica v/s Proleter Novi Sad Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
PER D1 - Sporting Cristal v/s Alianza Universidad Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
CRC D1 - Sporting San Jose v/s Deportivo Saprissa Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
PAR D1 - Sportivo San Lorenzo v/s General Diaz Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
GER BJBS - SpVgg Unterhaching U17 v/s FC Kaiserslautern (U17) Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
SMR D1 - SS Virtus v/s SC Faetano Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
GERJBS - SSV Ulm U19 v/s Bayern Munich(U19) Half-time: 0-4 | 0-8 |
AUS BPL - St George Willawong FC v/s Taringa Rovers Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SUI D1 - St. Gallen v/s Sion Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GER BJBN - St. Pauli(U17) v/s Hamburger(U17) Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
FRA D1 - Stade Brestois v/s FC Lorient Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
BEL D1 - Standard Liege v/s Kortrijk Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
NOR D1 - Start Kristiansand v/s Kristiansund BK Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
ENG LCH - Stoke City v/s Bristol City Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ENG WNPL - Stoke City Women\'s v/s Sheffield Women\'s Half-time: | 1-0 |
FRA D1 - Strasbourg v/s Dijon Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TUR3-4 - Sultanbeyli v/s Modafenspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG WNPL - Sunderland Women\'s v/s Burnley Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
AUS QSL - Sunshine Coast FC v/s Holland Park Hawks FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
AUS QSLU20 - Sunshine Coast FC(U20) v/s Holland Park Hawks(U20) Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
AUS NPLQ - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC v/s Moreton Bay United Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
AUS QSLU20 - Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC (U20) v/s Moreton Bay United(U20) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
CHA D1 - Suzhou Dongwu v/s Inner Mongolia Zhongyou Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GER RegNO - SV Babelsberg 03 v/s Energie Cottbus Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
HOL D3 - SV De Treffers v/s AFC Amsterdam Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
AUS D3W - SV Telfs v/s SVG Reichenau Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
AUS NSW - Sydney United v/s Marconi Stallions Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
AUS NSWU20 - Sydney United(U20) v/s Marconi Stallions(U20) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
AUS NSWW - Sydney Universiteti Women\'s v/s Northern Tigers Women\'s Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
CZE MSFL - Synot Slovacko II v/s Vysocina Jihlava B Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
HUN Cup - Szegedi VSE v/s Szombathelyi Haladas Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
TPE D1 - Taichung Futuro v/s Tatung FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
TPE D1 - Tainan City v/s Taipei Red Lions Half-time: 3-0 | 5-2 |
TPE D1 - Taipower FC v/s Ming Chuan University Half-time: 0-1 | 3-2 |
CHA D1 - Taizhou Yuanda FC v/s Chengdu Better City FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
EST D1 - Tallinna Levadia v/s Nomme Kalju Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
HUN Cup - Tarpa SC v/s Komaromi VSE Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
TUR2BK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu v/s Belediye Vanspor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
EST D2B - Tartu JK Welco v/s Keila JK Half-time: 4-0 | 6-1 |
MAL D1 - Tarxien Rainbows F.C. v/s Balzan FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GEO Cup - Tbilisi City v/s Samtredia Half-time: 3-0 | 3-2 |
HUN Cup - Technoroll Teskand KSE v/s Taksony SE Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
JFL - Tegevajaro Miyazaki v/s Matsue City FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
TUR3-2 - Tepecikspor v/s Yimpas Yozgatspor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
MAS PL - Terengganu B v/s UKM FC Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
SUI D2-3 - Thalwil v/s FC Kosova Zurich Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
VIE Cup - The Cong v/s Ha Noi FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
AUS BCL1 - The Lakes v/s North Pine Half-time: 0-2 | 2-3 |
WAL PR - The New Saints v/s Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
JPN D2 - Thespakusatsu Gunma v/s Ehime FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
DEN D2-A - Thisted FC v/s B93 Copenhagen Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
MEX D1 - Tigres UANL v/s Queretaro FC Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
HUN Cup - Tiszafoldvar VSE v/s MOL Fehervar FC Half-time: 0-2 | 0-5 |
HUN Cup - Tiszaujvaros v/s Budapest Honved Half-time: 1-1 | 1-7 |
JFL - Tokyo Musashino City FC v/s Osaka FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
MEX D1 - Toluca v/s Santos Laguna Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
FRA U19B - Torcy U.S(U19) v/s Strasbourg U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FRA U19D - Toulon (U19) v/s Istres(U19) Half-time: | 2-2 |
FRA U19D - Toulouse(U19) v/s Monaco U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 2-3 |
FRA U19C - Tours FC U19 v/s Bordeaux U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
THA PR - Trat FC v/s Sukhothai FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BRA D3 - Treze Campina Grande PB v/s Jacuipense BA Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NOR D2A - Tromsdalen UIL v/s Eidsvold TF Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
AUT D1 - TSV Hartberg v/s Wolfsberger AC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
AUS CGP - Tuggeranong United v/s Woden Weston Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
LAT D1 - Tukums-2000 v/s Jelgava Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
TUR2BK - Turgutluspor v/s Kirsehir Belediyespor Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal Half-time: 2-2 | 5-2 |
CZE MSFL - Unicov v/s 1. SC Znojmo Half-time: 3-0 | 6-2 |
USA L1 - Union Omaha v/s New England Revolution B Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ECU D1 - Universidad Catolica Quito v/s Tecnico Universitario Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
JPN D1 - Urawa Red Diamonds v/s Kawasaki Frontale Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
BEL Cup - URSL Vise v/s La Louviere Centre Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - US Pergolettese v/s Pro Sesto Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ITA D1 - US Sassuolo Calcio v/s Cagliari Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FRA U19C - USSA Vertou(U19) v/s Guingamp (U19) Half-time: | 2-1 |
ROM D1 - UTA Arad v/s CSM Politehnica Iasi Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
FRA U19A - Valenciennes US(U19) v/s Lens U19 Half-time: | 6-1 |
JFL - Veertien Mie v/s FC Maruyasu Okazaki Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
DEN SASL - Vejle v/s Sonderjyske Half-time: 1-0 | 4-1 |
JFL - Verspah Oita v/s Sony Sendai FC Half-time: 0-3 | 2-4 |
TUR3-1 - Vestel Manisaspor v/s Diyarbakırspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ICE D1 - Vestri v/s Leiknir F Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
GER BJBS - VfB Stuttgart(U17) v/s SV Darmstadt U17 Half-time: 3-0 | 7-0 |
GERJBN - VfL Osnabruck(U19) v/s RB Leipzig(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
GER D1 - VfL Wolfsburg v/s Bayer Leverkusen Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GER RegS - VfR Aalen v/s Bayern Alzenau Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
EST D2B - Viimsi JK v/s Rakvere JK Tarvas Half-time: 4-1 | 4-3 |
ROM D2 - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s FC U Craiova 1948 Half-time: 1-2 | 2-4 |
NOR D1 - Viking v/s Aalesund FK Half-time: 1-1 | 5-2 |
FAR D1 - Vikingur Gota v/s Skala IF Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
GER RegNO - Viktoria Berlin 1889 v/s Lichtenberg 47 Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
LIT D2 - Vilniaus Vytis v/s Dziugas Telsiai Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
FIN JUNL - VJS Vantaa Youth v/s Ilves Youth Half-time: 2-3 | 2-6 |
RUS D2U - Volga Ulyanovsk v/s NoSta Novotroitsk Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
RUS D2U - Volna Nizhegorodskaya v/s FK Orenburg-2 Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GRE U19 - Volos NFC(U19) v/s FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
GRE D1 - Volos NPS v/s Aris Salonica Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BEL Cup - Warnant v/s Entite Manageoise Half-time: 1-1 | 5-2 |
USA MLS - Washington D.C. United v/s Toronto FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
ENG WNPL - West Bromwich WFC Women\'s v/s Nottingham Forest Women\'s Half-time: | 2-2 |
HOL D1 - Willem II v/s Heracles Almelo Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
ENG RYM - Wingate & Finchley v/s Bowers & Pitsea Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
AUS CTU23 - Woden Weston(U23) v/s Cooma Tigers(U23) Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
AUS NSW - Wollongong Wolves v/s Sydney Olympic Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
AUS NSWU20 - Wollongong Wolves(U20) v/s Sydney Olympic(U20) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
GER BJBW - Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17) v/s SG Unterrath(U17) Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
TUR3-3 - Yalovaspor v/s Catalcaspor Half-time: 1-3 | 2-6 |
TUR3-1 - Yeilyurt Belediyespor v/s Payasspor Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ENG WSPL - Yeovil Town Women\'s v/s Portsmouth Women\'s Half-time: | 2-2 |
TUR3-4 - Yldrm Belediyesispor v/s Adiyamanspor Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
TUR3-2 - Yomraspor v/s Darica Genclerbirligi Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
BRA D3 - Ypiranga(RS) v/s Criciuma SC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
POL D1 - Zaglebie Lubin v/s Cracovia Krakow Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
POL CLJ - Zaglebie Lubin Youth v/s Slask Wroclaw Youth Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
HUN Cup - Zalaszentgroti VFC v/s Nagyatadi FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D2W - Zenit-2 St.Petersburg v/s FC Tver Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
AZE PR - Zira FK v/s Sabah FK Baku Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SER D1 - Zlatibor Cajetina v/s Partizan Belgrade Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CZE MSFL - Zlin B v/s Banik Ostrava B Half-time: 2-0 | 2-3 |
RUS D2W - Znamya Truda v/s Luki Energiya Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
UKR D1 - Zorya v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
BEL D1 - Zulte Waregem v/s Club Brugge Half-time: 0-4 | 0-6 |
RUS D2U - Zvezda Perm v/s FK Ural-2 Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
RUS D2W - Zvezda Sint Petersburg v/s Dolgiye Prudy Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.