Home Football Results for Mon 21, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Mon 21, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
DEN SASL - Aalborg BK v/s AC Horsens
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D1 - AC Milan v/s Bologna
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CRC D1 - AD San Carlos v/s Cartagines Deportiva SA
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR D2 - Adana Demirspor v/s Boluspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWE D2 - AFC Eskilstuna v/s Ljungskile SK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D2 - AJ Auxerre v/s ESTAC Troyes
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KUWEC - Al Kuwait SC v/s Al-Arabi Club
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AFC CL - Al-Sadd v/s Al-Nassr FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AFC CL - Al-Taawon v/s Al-Sharjah
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
UKR D2 - Alians Lypova Dolyna v/s MFC Mykolaiv
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KAZ D1 - Altay FK v/s Maqtaaral Jetisay
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
COL D1 - America de Cali v/s Atletico Bucaramanga
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BUL D1 - Arda Kardzhali v/s Slavia Sofia
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
NOR D2 - Asane Fotball v/s Oygarden FK
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ENG PR - Aston Villa v/s Sheffield United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX WD1 - Atlas Women\'s v/s Club America Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
COL D1 - Atletico Junior Barranquilla v/s Rionegro Aguilas
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MEX D1 - Atletico San Luis v/s Monterrey
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
HOL D2 - AZ Alkmaar 2 v/s De Graafschap
Half-time: 5-1
7-3
ENG FAC - Beaconsfield Town F.C. v/s Harrow Borough
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
BEL U21 - Beerschot Wilrijk(U21) v/s Royal Charleroi(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ISR D2 - Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam v/s Hapoel Raanana
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SAFL - Black Leopards v/s Tshakhuma TM
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KOR WD1 - Boeun Sangmu Women\'s v/s Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
BOS PL - Borac Banja Luka v/s FK Tuzla City
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D1 - Botafogo (RJ) v/s Santos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ICE PR - Breidablik v/s KR Reykjavik
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
DEN RL - Brondby Reserve v/s Odense BK Reserve
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ENG U23 - Burnley(U23) v/s Sunderland(U23)
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
IRE D1 - Cabinteely FC v/s Galway United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG FAC - Carshalton Athletic FC v/s Faversham Town
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
BEL D1 - Cercle Brugge v/s St.-Truidense VV
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
TUR3-2 - Ceyhanspor v/s Cengelkoyspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
KOR WD1 - Changnyeong Women\'s v/s Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
USLC - Charleston Battery v/s Miami FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GEO Cup - Chikhura Sachkhere v/s Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
Nic D1 - Chinandega v/s Walter Ferretti
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
KOR D2 - Chungnam Asan FC v/s Suwon FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
URU D1 - Club Atletico Cerro v/s CA Rentistas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MEX D2 - Club Chivas Tapatio v/s Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
PAR D1 - Club Guarani v/s Guairena
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAR D1 - Club Libertad v/s Cerro Porteno
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRE D1 - Cobh Ramblers v/s Bray Wanderers
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG U23D2 - Colchester United U23 v/s Charlton Athletic (U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX WD1 - Cruz Azul Women\'s v/s Necaxa Women
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG U23 - Crystal Palace U23 v/s West Bromwich U23
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
ROM D2 - Csikszereda Miercurea v/s Petrolul Ploiesti
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
GUA D1 - CSyD Sacachispas v/s Guastatoya
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ECU D1 - Delfin S.C. v/s Mushuc Runa
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
COL D1 - Deportivo Pasto v/s Jaguares de Cordoba
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MEX WD1 - Deportivo Toluca Women\'s v/s Club Tijuana Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POR D1 - Desportivo de Tondela v/s Rio Ave
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
RUS D2U - Dinamo Barnaul v/s KamAZ
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
RUS D1 - Dinamo Moscow v/s Akhmat Grozny
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NOR D2B - Egersunds IK v/s Rosenborg B
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SWE D1 - Elfsborg v/s Hacken
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
EGY D1 - Enppi v/s El Ismaily
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG U23 - Everton(U23) v/s Leicester City(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ISR D1 - F.C. Ashdod v/s Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KAZ D1 - FC Akzhayik v/s Zhetysu B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UKR D2 - FC Avanhard Kramatorsk v/s VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
RUS D2W - FC Kolomna v/s SFC CRFSO Smolensk
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
RUS D2U - FC Novosibirsk v/s Zenit Izhevsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GEO Cup - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi v/s Dinamo Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
RUS D2S - FC Tuapse v/s SKA Rostov
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
HOL D2 - FC Utrecht Am. v/s NAC Breda
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUR D1 - Fenerbahce v/s Hatayspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D3 - Ferroviario CE v/s Paysandu (PA)
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
KAZ D1 - FK Aktobe v/s Baykonur
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
KAZ D1 - FK Arys v/s Kyran Shymkent
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
RUS D2C - FK Khimki Reserve v/s FK Znamya Noginsk
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
NOR D2B - Fram Larvik v/s Odd Grenland B
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ICE D1 - Fram Reykjavik v/s Grindavik
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ICE PR - Fylkir v/s Hafnarfjordur FH
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
SWE D2 - GAIS v/s Vasteras SK FK
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Galvez AC v/s Nacional Fast Clube AM
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
ROM D1 - Gaz Metan Medias v/s Dinamo Bucuresti
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
NOR D2 - Grorud IL v/s Ranheim IL
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CHA SL - Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC v/s Henan Jianye
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
CHA SL - Guangzhou R&F v/s Dalian Pro
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KOR WD1 - Gumi Sportstoto Women\'s v/s Suwon FMC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MAL D1 - Hamrun Spartans v/s Sirens
Half-time: 4-1
5-1
ISR D1 - Hapoel Kfar Saba v/s Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
UKR D2 - Hirnyk-Sport v/s Kremin Kremenchuk
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG FAC - Hitchin Town v/s Needham Market
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
DEN U21 - Horsholm Usserod IK U21 v/s Herstedoster(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ICE PR - IA Akranes v/s Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ICE D1 - IBV Vestmannaeyjar v/s Thor Akureyri
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SWE D1 - IK Sirius FK v/s Falkenbergs FF
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SER U19 - IMT Novi Beograd(U19) v/s FK Internacional(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CRO U19 - Inter Zapresic(U19) v/s NK Rijeka (U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ISR D2 - Ironi Ramat Hasharon v/s Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR2BK - Kastamonuspor v/s Karacabey Birlikspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS D2W - Kazanka Moscow v/s Rodina Moskva
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MAS SL - Kedah v/s Sabah FA
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ICE D1 - Keflavik v/s Throttur Reykjavik
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
NOR D2 - KFUM Oslo v/s Strommen
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BEL U21 - KMSK Deinze(U21) v/s RFC Seraing(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BEL U21 - KV Mechelen(U21) v/s Gent(U21)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
KAZ PR - Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk v/s FC Kairat Almaty
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
DEN U21 - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold(U21) v/s Ballerup Skovlunde U21
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
HK PRL - LeeMan v/s Happy Valley
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NOR D2 - Lillestrom v/s Kongsvinger
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CRC D1 - Limon FC v/s Jicaral
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BUL D2 - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa v/s Pirin Blagoevgrad
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
IRE D1 - Longford Town v/s UC Dublin(UCD)
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
BUL D2 - Ludogorets Razgrad II v/s Strumska Slava
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
INT CF - Lusitania v/s SC Angrense
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SER D1 - Macva Sabac v/s Backa Topola
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
RUS D2C - Metallurg Vidnoye v/s FK Kaluga
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG U23 - Middlesbrough U23 v/s Stoke City U23
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG U23D2 - Millwall(U23) v/s Watford U23
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BRA D4 - Mirassol v/s Bangu
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SWE D1 - Mjallby AIF v/s Orebro
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE D1 - Mlada Boleslav v/s FK Baumit Jablonec
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
URU D1 - Montevideo City Torque v/s CA River Plate
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USA MLS - Montreal Impact v/s Philadelphia Union
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
UZB PFL - Nasaf Qarshi v/s Termez Surkhon
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
BEL U21 - Oud Heverlee Leuven(U21) v/s Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AFC CL - Persepolis v/s Al Duhail SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USLC - Philadelphia Union II v/s Hartford Athletic
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
POL D1 - Piast Gliwice v/s Jagiellonia Bialystok
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR D1 - Portimonense v/s Pacos Ferreira
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
USLC - Portland Timbers B v/s Reno 1868
Half-time: 0-3
2-5
EGY D1 - Pyramids FC v/s Haras El Hedoud
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARM D2 - Pyunik B v/s Alashkert B Martuni
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
URU D2 - Racing Club Montevideo v/s Villa Espanola
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
MAR D1 - Raja Casablanca Atlhletic v/s DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
MAR D1 - RCOZ Oued Zem v/s Hassania Agadir
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
Nic D1 - Real Madriz v/s Municipal Jalapa
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Real Madriz(U20) v/s Jalapa ART(U20)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA D3 - Remo Belem (PA) v/s Botafogo PB
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL U21 - RWD Molenbeek(U21) v/s Kortrijk(U21)
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
USLC - Sacramento Republic FC v/s Tacoma Defiance
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
TUR D2 - Samsunspor v/s Umraniyespor
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
NOR D2 - Sandnes Ulf v/s Tromso IL
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
KAZ D1 - Sdyushor 8 v/s Akademiya Ontustik
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
KOR WD1 - Seoul Women\'s v/s Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AFC CL - Sepahan v/s Al Ain
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRE PR - Shamrock Rovers v/s Waterford United
Half-time: 3-0
6-1
CHA SL - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua v/s Jiangsu Suning FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG U23D2 - Sheffield United U23 v/s Nottingham Forest U23
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
CHA SL - Shenzhen FC v/s Shandong Luneng
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ARM D2 - Shirak B v/s Ararat-Armenia B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EGY D1 - Smouha SC v/s Al Masry
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UZB PFL - Sogdiana Jizzakh v/s Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
NOR D2 - Sogndal v/s Stjordals Blink
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
PER D1 - Sport Boys Association v/s Carlos Stein
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA D1 - Sport Club Recife (PE) v/s Fluminense (RJ)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D3 - Stade Lavallois MFC v/s Annecy
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BEL U21 - Standard Liege(U21) v/s AS Eupen(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ICE PR - Stjarnan Gardabaer v/s Valur
Half-time: 0-5
1-5
GER D3 - SV Waldhof Mannheim v/s Viktoria Koln
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
EST D2B - Tabasalu Charma v/s Nomme JK Kalju II
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
URU D2 - Tacuarembo v/s Albion FC (URU)
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
EGY D1 - Tala\'ea El Gaish v/s Wadi Degla SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
EST D2 - Tartu JK Tammeka B v/s Vaprus Parnu
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITA YTHL - Torino Youth v/s Lazio Youth
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
UZB D1 - Turon Nukus v/s Neftchi Fargona
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR D2 - Ullensaker/Kisa IL v/s Raufoss
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
SWE D2 - Umea FC v/s Degerfors IF
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
ICE D1 - UMF Afturelding v/s Vikingur Olafsvik
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARM D2 - Urartu B v/s Ararat Yerevan II
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
JPN WD1 - Urawa Reds Women\'s v/s INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
MAL D1 - Valletta FC v/s Birkirkara FC
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
SWE D1 - Varbergs BoIS FC v/s Helsingborgs IF
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
UKR D2 - Veres Rivne v/s Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
GER D2 - VfL Bochum v/s St. Pauli
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
BEL U21 - Westerlo(U21) v/s KV Oostende(U21)
Half-time: 2-1
2-4
IRE D1 - Wexford Youths v/s Athlone
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG PR - Wolverhampton Wanderers v/s Manchester City
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
BEL U21 - Zulte Waregem(U21) v/s St. Gilloise(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.