Home Football Results for Tue 22, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Tue 22, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
DEN RL - Aalborg BK Reserve v/s Silkeborg IF Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN D3 - AC Nagano Parceiro v/s Kamatamare Sanuki
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR CNU23 - Academica Coimbra(U23) v/s Boavista(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG FAC - AFC Mansfield v/s Gainsborough Trinity
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG JPT - AFC Wimbledon v/s Brighton & Hove Albion(U21)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROMC - Agricola Borcea v/s Inainte Modelu
Half-time:
3-1
INT CF - Airdrieonians v/s Albion Rovers FC
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
KSA YTH - Al Wehda Youth v/s Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KSA YTH - Al-Feiha Youths v/s Al Ahli Jeddah Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JOR D1 - AL-Sareeh v/s Al Salt
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
DEN U21 - Albertslund(U21) v/s Frederiksvaerk FK(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Algeciras v/s AD Ceuta
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
PER D1 - Alianza Lima v/s Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Alloa Athletic v/s Stranraer F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ITA Cup - Alto Adige/Sudtirol v/s Latte Dolce
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ECU D2 - America de Quito v/s Chacaritas FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA FC - Antequera CF v/s Motril CF
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
Kos SL - Arberia v/s KF Prishtina
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS YCL - Arsenal Tula Youth v/s Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MONPL - Athletic 220 FC v/s Deren
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX WD1 - Atletico San Luis Women\'s v/s FC Juarez Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
JPN D3 - Azul Claro Numazu v/s Cerezo Osaka(U23)
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
INT CF - Bangor FC v/s Portadown FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CZEC - Banik Sous v/s Ceske Budejovice
Half-time:
0-3
ENG FAC - Barwell v/s Bedworth United
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
ENG FAC - Bedfont Sports v/s Lewes
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Bedford Town v/s Hemel Hempstead Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CHA SL - Beijing Guoan v/s Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
POR CNU23 - Belenenses(U23) v/s Portimonense(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ENG U23D2 - Birmingham U23 v/s Crewe Alexandra U23
Half-time: 1-2
4-5
JPN D3 - Blaublitz Akita v/s Kagoshima United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEWC QR - Bosnia and Herzegovina women\'s v/s Italy Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
BRA D2 - Botafogo SP v/s Brasil de Pelotas RS
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG FAC - Bowers & Pitsea v/s AFC Hornchurch
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG FAC - Bury Town v/s Brightlingsea Regent
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG FAC - Buxton FC v/s Belper Town
Half-time: 3-0
7-0
POR D2 - C.D. Feirense v/s Casa Pia AC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
URU D2 - CA Juventud de Las Piedras v/s CA Atenas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
URU D2 - CA Villa Teresa v/s Central Espanol
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG FAC - Cambridge City v/s Stowmarket Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ENG U23D2 - Cardiff City U23 v/s Bristol City U23
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
PER D1 - Carlos A. Mannucci v/s Universitario de Deportes
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ECU D2 - CDS Santa Rita v/s Manta FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BEL U21 - Cercle Brugge(U21) v/s Royal Antwerp FC(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MEX WD1 - CF Monterrey Women\'s v/s Mazatlan FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
MAR D2 - Chabab Rif Hoceima v/s Chabab Ben Guerir
Half-time:
1-0
ENG FAC - Chasetown v/s Basford United F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG FAC - Chichester City v/s Cribbs
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
CHA SL - Chongqing Lifan v/s Wuhan Zall
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CZE D2 - Chrudim v/s Vysocina Jihlava
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG FAC - City of Liverpool v/s Morpeth Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
MEX D1 - Club Leon v/s Pumas UNAM
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG FAC - Coalville Town v/s Sheffield FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NZML - Coastal Spirit v/s Cashmere Technical
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - Concord Rangers v/s Dagenham and Redbridge
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ENG FAC - Coventry Sphinx v/s Ilkeston FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ROMC - Crisul Chisineu Cris v/s Soimii Lipova
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ROMC - CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei v/s Progresul Pecica
Half-time:
3-1
ROMC - CSA Steaua Bucureti v/s Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
Half-time:
0-1
BUL U19 - CSKA Sofia(U19) v/s Lokomotiv Plovdiv(U19)
Half-time:
6-0
ROMC - CSM Bacau v/s Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Half-time: 0-4
0-4
ROMC - Dacia Unirea Braila v/s Viitorul Ianca
Half-time:
4-1
INT CF - Dartford v/s Dover Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
COL D2 - Deportes Quindio v/s Real Santander
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MOL D1 - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol v/s Petrocub HIncesti
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
IRE D1 - Drogheda United v/s Shamrock Rovers II
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
UEWC QR - Estonia Women\'s v/s Russia Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
UEWC QR - Faroe Islands Women\'s v/s Belarus Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UZB PFL - FC Bunyodkor v/s FC AGMK
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
HOL D2 - FC Den Bosch v/s MVV Maastricht
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MOL D1 - FC Milsami v/s Dacia-Buiucani
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
PAR D1 - FC Nacional Asuncion v/s CA River Plate Asuncion
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ROMC - FC Otelul Galati v/s CSM Focsani
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GEO PL - FC Shukura Kobuleti v/s FC Merani Martvili
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG FAC - FC United of Manchester v/s Pontefract Collieries
Half-time: 5-0
6-2
SUI D2-1 - FC Vevey Sports 05 v/s Olympique de Geneve FC
Half-time:
3-0
KAZ D1 - FK Atyrau v/s Kairat Academy
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG FAC - Frickley Athletic v/s Marine
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN D3 - Fukushima United FC v/s Imabari FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MAR D1 - FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat v/s Olympique de Safi
Half-time: 1-0
5-2
JPN D3 - Gainare Tottori v/s SC Sagamihara
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR CNU23 - GD Estoril-Praia(U23) v/s Maritimo(U23)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ROMC - Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII v/s Corvinul Hunedoara
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
ENG FAC - Grantham Town v/s Rushall Olympic
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
JPN D3 - Grulla Morioka v/s Gamba Osaka (U23)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ICE U19L - Hafnarfjordur FH(U19) v/s Fylkir(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KSA YTH - Hajer Youths v/s Al Nasr Riyadh Youths
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS NSWU20 - Hakoah Sydney City East U20 v/s Blacktown Spartans(U20)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - Hampton & Richmond v/s Sutton United
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
VIE WT - Hanoi B Women\'s v/s Ha Noi Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
ISR D2 - Hapoel Petah Tikva v/s Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG FAC - Harlow Town v/s Waltham Abbey
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG FAC - Hartley Wintney v/s Erith & Belvedere
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
ENG FAC - Hastings United v/s Chesham United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG FAC - Hednesford Town v/s Long Eaton United
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
INT CF - Hereford v/s Solihull Moors
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ROMC - Husana Husi v/s Sporting Liesti
Half-time:
2-1
URU D2 - IA Sud America v/s Rampla Juniors FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UEWC QR - Iceland Women\'s v/s Sweden Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ECU D2 - Independiente Juniors v/s Fuerza Amarilla
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ICE D2 - IR Reykjavik v/s Haukar
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FIN D3-C - JJK Jyvaskyla v/s FC Vaajakoski
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ICE U19L - KA Dalvik Reynir(U19) v/s Throttur Reykjavik U19
Half-time: 5-1
5-1
JPN D3 - Kataller Toyama v/s FC Gifu
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
MAR D2 - Kawkab de Marrakech v/s Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
UEWC QR - Kazakhstan Women\'s v/s Austria Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
INT CF - Keith v/s Elgin City
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
Kos SL - KF Drenica Srbica v/s Besa Peje
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
MONPL - Khangarid v/s SP Falcons
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
AUS D3W - Kitzbuhel v/s SV Hall
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UEFA CL - Krasnodar FK v/s PAOK Saloniki
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG FAC - Lancaster City v/s Runcorn Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEWC QR - Latvia Women\'s v/s Hungary Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
ENG FAC - Leek Town v/s Mickleover Sports
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG FAC - Leiston FC v/s Biggleswade Town
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
BEL U21 - Lommel SK(U21) v/s St.-Truidense VV(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
ENG LC - Luton Town v/s Manchester United
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
UEFA CL - Maccabi Tel Aviv v/s Red Bull Salzburg
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
UEWC QR - Malta Women\'s v/s Denmark Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-8
ENG FAC - Margate v/s Hayes &Yeading
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Marica RJ v/s Duque de Caxias
Half-time:
0-3
ENG FAC - Marske United v/s Trafford
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROMC - Metalul Buzau v/s Blejoi Vispesti
Half-time:
2-2
ROMC - Metalurgistul Cugir v/s Viitorul Selimbar
Half-time:
3-4
UKR D3 - MFK Mikolaiv B v/s Metalurh Zaporizhya
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UEWC QR - Montenegro Women\'s v/s Germany Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
URU RL - Montevideo City Torque Reserve v/s Boston River Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG FAC - Mossley AFC v/s Ramsbottom United
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SVK U19 - MSK Zilina(U19) v/s DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
INT CF - Musgrave Mustangs v/s Mudgeeraba
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
JAP FutL - Nagoya oceans Futsal v/s Shriker Osaka Futsal
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG LC - Newport County v/s Watford
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
INT CF - NK Udarnik Kurilovec v/s HNK Gorica
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SWE D2 - Norrby IF v/s GIF Sundsvall
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
UEWC QR - North Macedonia Women\'s v/s France Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
UEWC QR - Norway Women\'s v/s Wales Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG FAT - Notts County v/s Harrogate Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG FAC - Nuneaton Borough v/s Loughborough Dynamo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Oakland Roots v/s New Amsterdam
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG JPT - Oldham Athletic AFC v/s Wolves U21
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
MEX WD1 - Pachuca Women\'s v/s Puebla Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ROMC - Pascani v/s Stiinta Miroslava
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
VIE WT - Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s v/s TNG Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
3-3
ROMC - Pobeda Star Bisnov v/s CSC Dumbravita
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEWC QR - Poland Women\'s v/s Czech Republic Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG FAC - Potters Bar Town v/s East Thurrock United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ROMC - Pucioasa v/s CSM Flacara Moreni
Half-time:
2-1
UZB PFL - Qizilqum Zarafshon v/s Mashal Muborak
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG U23D2 - Queens Park Rangers(U23) v/s Ipswich U23
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
MEX WD1 - Queretaro FC Women\'s v/s Tigres UANL Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
ENG FAC - Quorn v/s Matlock Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG FAC - Radcliffe Borough v/s Workington
Half-time: 1-1
5-3
INT CF - Raith Rovers v/s Stenhousemuir
Half-time: 2-2
5-2
ROMC - Recolta Gheorghe Doja v/s Faurei
Half-time:
2-3
JPN D3 - Roasso Kumamoto v/s YSCC Yokohama
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
UEWC QR - Romania Women\'s v/s Croatia Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
UKR U21 - Rukh Vynnyky(U21) v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
GEO PL - Samgurali Tskh v/s FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ROMC - Sanmartin v/s Luceafarul Oradea
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
MEX WD1 - Santos Laguna Women\'s v/s Club Leon Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA SPA2 - Sao Bento v/s Sao Bernardo
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
HOL D2 - SBV Excelsior v/s SC Telstar
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUT CUP - SC Weiz v/s AS Koma Elektra
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG FAC - Scarborough Athletic v/s Ashton United
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG U23D2 - Sheffield Wed(U23) v/s Barnsley(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG FAC - Shifnal Town v/s Alvechurch
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CHA SL - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC v/s Shanghai SIPG F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG JPT - Shrewsbury Town v/s Newcastle U21
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ROMC - Sighetu Marmatie v/s Sportul Simleu
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG FAC - Skelmersdale United v/s Bootle
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SVK D1 - SKF Sered v/s Trencin
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UEFA CL - Slavia Praha v/s Midtjylland
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Slough Town v/s Aldershot Town
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
BLR RL - Smolevichy-STI Reserve v/s FC Minsk Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
VIE WT - Son La Women\'s v/s TKS Viet Nam Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
ENG FAC - South Park v/s Bognor Regis Town
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SMR D1 - SP Cosmos v/s SP Tre Fiori
Half-time: 1-1
1-6
ENG FAC - Stalybridge Celtic v/s Bishop Auckland
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ENG FAC - Stamford AFC v/s AFC Sudbury
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
ENG JPT - Stevenage FC v/s Southampton U21
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ICE U19L - Stjarnan KFG(U19) v/s Fjolnir(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG FAC - Sunderland RCA v/s Prescot Cables
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
INT CF - Sutjeska Foca v/s FK Zvijezda 09
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG FAC - Swindon Supermarine v/s Shepton Mallet
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UEWC QR - Switzerland Women\'s v/s Belgium Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG FAC - Tadcaster Albion v/s Litherland Remyca
Half-time: 2-1
7-2
ENG FAC - Tamworth v/s Stourbridge
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
MAR D2 - TAS de Casablanca v/s KAC de Kenitra
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ITA Cup - Ternana v/s Albinoleffe
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
CHA SL - Tianjin Teda v/s Hebei China Fortune
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG FAC - Tividale v/s Nantwich Town
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
KAZ PR - Tobol Kostanai v/s Okzhetpes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
VIE WT - TP Ho Chi Minh B Woman\'s v/s TP Ho Chi Minh Woman\'s
Half-time:
0-6
ROMC - Tunari v/s Afumati
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Tweed United v/s Pacific Pines
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
UEWC QR - Ukraine Women\'s v/s Greece Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
AUS D3M - Union Gurten v/s SC Kalsdorf
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ROMC - Unirea Dej v/s ACS Gloria Bistrita
Half-time: 2-0
7-0
ROMC - Unirea Ungheni v/s Odorheiu Secuiesc
Half-time:
0-1
PER D1 - Universidad San Martin de Porres v/s UTC Cajamarca
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ROM D2 - Universitaea Cluj v/s FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
ARM D1 - Urartu v/s FC Noah
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s Fujieda MYFC
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
MKD CUP - Vardar Forino v/s FK Vardar
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
POR D2 - Varzim v/s FC Arouca
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROMC - Viitorul Daesti v/s ACS Flacara Horezu
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
ICE PR - Vikingur Reykjavik v/s HK Kopavogur
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D3 - Vila Nova (GO) v/s Imperatriz(MA)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
POR D2 - Vizela v/s Sporting Covilha
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG RESC - Walsall Reserve v/s Huddersfield Town Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
ENG FAC - Warrington Town FC v/s South Shields
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG FAC - West Auckland Town v/s Runcorn Linnets
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG LC - West Bromwich(WBA) v/s Brentford
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
ENG LC - West Ham United v/s Hull City
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
ENG FAC - Whyteleafe v/s Binfield
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG JPT - Wigan Athletic v/s Liverpool U21
Half-time: 0-1
6-1
MAR D2 - Wydad Fes v/s Racing Casablanca
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG FAC - Yate Town v/s Bristol Manor Farm
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - Yeovil Town v/s Bath City
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
EGY D1 - Zamalek v/s Tanta
Half-time: 0-0
3-1

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.