Home Football Results for Wed 23, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Wed 23, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
ITA YCup - AC Milan Youth v/s Brescia Youth
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
PER D1 - Academia Deportiva Cantolao v/s Sport Huancayo
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
JOR D1 - Al Jazeera Amman v/s Ma\'an SC
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
RUS D2 - Alania Vladikavkaz v/s Spartak Moscow II
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Albion Rovers FC v/s Dumbarton
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
ITA Cup - Alessandria v/s Sambenedettese
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
PER D1 - Alianza Universidad v/s Cusco FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA CUP - America MG v/s Ponte Preta
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
UEFA EL - Apollon Limassol FC v/s Lech Poznan
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
GEO PL - Aragvi Dusheti v/s WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL CLJ - Arka Gdynia Youth v/s Lech Poznan Youth
Half-time:
5-0
JE Cup - Arterivo Wakayama v/s MIO Biwako Shiga
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA RJ2 - Artsul RJ v/s Goytacaz RJ
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GER RegN - Atlas Delmenhorst v/s Havelse
Half-time: 1-4
1-6
PER D1 - Atletico Grau v/s Deportivo Municipal
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
LIB Cup - Atletico Junior Barranquilla v/s Independiente Del Valle
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
USLC - Austin Bold v/s Sporting Kansas City II
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
JPN D2 - Avispa Fukuoka v/s Thespakusatsu Gunma
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BHR D2 - Bahrain SC v/s Al-Budaiya
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
Kos SL - Ballkani v/s KF Feronikeli
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
RUS D2 - Baltika v/s FK Chayka Pesch
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JE Cup - Bandits Iwaki v/s Reinmeer Aomori F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Bangkok FC v/s Pathumthani Univ
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
LIB Cup - Barcelona SC(ECU) v/s CR Flamengo (RJ)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
COL D2 - Barranquilla FC v/s Bogota FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CHA D1 - Beijing BSU v/s Taizhou Yuanda FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CHA D1 - Beijing Renhe v/s Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER RegW - Bergisch Gladbach 09 v/s FC Schalke 04 II
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegNO - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 v/s Hertha BSC Berlin Am
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
DEN WD1 - Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s v/s FC Damso Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA YCup - Bologna Youth v/s Chievo Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
SER D2 - Borac Cacak v/s Graficar Beograd
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA U20 - Botafogo RJ Youth v/s Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
INT CF - California United Strikers v/s New York Cosmos
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA Cup - Carpi v/s Virtus Casarano
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA Cup - Carrarese v/s GSD Ambrosiana
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ITA Cup - Catania v/s San Nicolo Calcio
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Caudal Deportivo v/s Union Langreo
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
CHI D2 - CD Copiapo S.A. v/s San Marcos de Arica
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INT CF - CD Marino v/s Atletico Victoria
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - CD Miajadas v/s Villanovense
Half-time: 1-1
2-5
INT CF - CD Santa Amalia v/s Extremadura
Half-time: 2-2
2-5
CHI D2 - CD Santiago Morning v/s Deportes Valdivia
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - CD Tropezon v/s SD Noja
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
WAL PR - Cefn Druids v/s Flint Town United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CHA D1 - Changchun YaTai v/s Kun Shan FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Chattanooga v/s LA Force
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
Tun Cup - Chebba v/s Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ENG LC - Chelsea FC v/s Barnsley
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
GER RegNO - Chemie Leipzig v/s Carl Zeiss Jena
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER RegNO - Chemnitzer v/s Berliner FC Dynamo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NIR WD1 - Cliftonville Women\'s v/s Sion Swifts Women\'s
Half-time: 2-3
4-6
Tun Cup - Club Sportif Sfaxien v/s U.S.Monastir
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHI D2 - Cobreloa v/s Union San Felipe
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
JPN D1 - Consadole Sapporo v/s Kashiwa Reysol
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA U20 - Corinthians Youth v/s Gremio Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D2 - Correcaminos UAT v/s Cimarrones Sonora
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POR D2 - Cova Piedade v/s Academica Coimbra
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG FAC - Cray Valley PM v/s Burgess Hill Town
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
BRA CUP - CRB (AL) v/s Juventude (RS)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA YCup - Cremonese Youth v/s Parma Youth
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ITA YCup - Crotone Youth v/s Reggina Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA U20 - Cruzeiro Youth v/s Vasco da Gama Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS YCL - CSKA Moscow Youth v/s Ufa Youth
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
CHI D2 - CSyD Barnechea v/s Melipilla
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D2 - CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa v/s Cancun
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
COL D1 - Cucuta v/s Deportivo Cali
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
INT CF - Cultural de Durango v/s Leioa
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ICE D2 - Dalvik Reynir v/s Kari Akranes
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
RUS YCL - Dinamo Moscow Youth v/s Akhmat Grozny Youth
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
LAT Cup - Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri v/s Valmieras FK
Half-time: 0-5
1-5
AUS D3W - Dornbirner SV v/s RW Rankweil
Half-time: 3-2
6-2
RUS CUP - Dynamo Stavropol v/s Rotor Volgograd
Half-time:
3-0
FAR D1 - EB Streymur v/s HB Torshavn
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
JPN D2 - Ehime FC v/s Albirex Niigata
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D5 - Eilenburg v/s VFC Plauen
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
GER RegN - Eintracht Norderstedt v/s Hamburger SV II
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
INT CF - Eldense v/s Hercules CF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
LIB Cup - EM Deportivo Binacional v/s River Plate
Half-time: 0-3
0-6
GER RegNO - Energie Cottbus v/s FSV Union Furstenwalde
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
MONPL - Erchim v/s FC Ulaanbaatar
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CYP Cup - Ermis Aradippou v/s Akritas Chloraka
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SWE D1S - Eskilsminne IF v/s FK Karlskrona
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
AFC CL - Esteghlal Tehran v/s Al-Ahli Saudi FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
LIB Cup - Estudiantes Merida FC v/s Nacional Montevideo
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
LUX D1 - Etzella Ettelbruck v/s Jeunesse Esch
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
DEN CUP - FA 2000 v/s HB Koge
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
JPN D2 - Fagiano Okayama v/s Montedio Yamagata
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
RUS D2 - Fakel Voronezh v/s FC Tom Tomsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegN - FC Altona 93 v/s Holstein Kiel B
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ITA Cup - FC Bari 1908 v/s Trastevere Calcio
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
SUI D2-2 - FC Bassecourt v/s Solothurn
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
FIN D1 - FC Haka v/s RoPS Rovaniemi
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER RegN - FC Hansa Luneburg v/s FC St. Pauli II
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SWE D1S - FC Linkoping City v/s Oskarshamns AIK
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
JPN D2 - FC Machida Zelvia v/s V-Varen Nagasaki
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
EGY D1 - FC Masr v/s Al Ahly SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
GER RegN - FC Oberneuland v/s Wolfsburg AM.
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POR D2 - FC Penafiel v/s Vilafranquense
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SUI D2-3 - FC Red Star Zurich v/s FC Wettswil Bonstetten
Half-time:
1-1
GEO PL - FC Shevardeni v/s FC Sioni Bolnisi
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
JE Cup - FC Tokushima v/s Matsuyama University
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
JPN D1 - FC Tokyo v/s Cerezo Osaka
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS D2 - FC Torpedo Moscow v/s FK Nizhny Novgorod
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWE D1S - FC Trollhattan v/s Utsiktens BK
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ITA Cup - FeralpiSalo v/s Pineto
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ICE D2 - Fjardabyggd v/s Throttur Vogar
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
SER D2 - FK Buducnost Dobanovci v/s Jagodina
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
MNE D2 - FK Drezga v/s FK Mornar
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
MNE D2 - FK Ibar Rozaje v/s Bokelj Kotor
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
KAZ PR - FK Kaspiy Aktau v/s Taraz
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CZEC - FK Kolin v/s Viktoria Zizkov
Half-time:
0-3
SVK D2 - FK Kosice v/s Slovan Bratislava B
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS D2 - FK Krasnodar II v/s Gazovik Orenburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SER D2 - FK Loznica v/s Sloga Kraljevo
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
MKD CUP - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov v/s Pobeda Prilep
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MKD CUP - FK Ohrid 2004 v/s Renova Cepciste
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
MKD CUP - FK Rinija Gostivar v/s FK Tikves Kavadarci
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
MKD CUP - FK Rosoman 83 v/s Belasica Strumica
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
RUS YCL - FK Rostov Youth v/s PFC Sochi Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MKD CUP - FK Sloga 1934 Vinica v/s FK Shkupi
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SER D2 - FK Trajal Krusevac v/s Zeleznicar Pancevo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SER D2 - FK Zarkovo v/s IMT Novi Beograd
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ENG LC - Fleetwood Town v/s Everton
Half-time: 0-2
2-5
BRA U20 - Fluminense RJ Youth v/s Bahia Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
LUX D1 - Fola Esch v/s Hamm RM Benfica FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
GER D5 - FSV Fernwald v/s VfB Ginsheim
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
GER RegNO - FSV Luckenwalde v/s Berliner AK 07
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegNO - FSV Optik Rathenow v/s FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
JE Cup - Fuji University v/s Sony Sendai FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
JE Cup - Fukui United v/s Toyama Shinjo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JE Cup - Fukuoka University v/s NIFS Kanoya
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG LC - Fulham v/s Sheffield Wed
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
JPN D1 - Gamba Osaka v/s Nagoya Grampus Eight
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ARM D1 - Gandzasar Kapan v/s Shirak
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
SWE D1N - Gefle IF v/s Sollentuna FK
Half-time: 2-2
6-2
GER D5 - Germania Egestorf Langreder v/s Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
JPN D2 - Giravanz Kitakyushu v/s Mito Hollyhock
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - Glenavon FC v/s St. James\' Swifts
Half-time: 4-0
4-1
NIR WD1 - Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s v/s Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA U20 - Goias Youth v/s Palmeiras Youth
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
AUS NPLQ - Gold Coast United v/s Peninsula Power
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA RJ2 - Goncalense/RJ v/s Olaria RJ
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG FAC - Grays Athletic v/s Potton United
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
LAT Cup - Grobina v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
CHA D1 - Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. v/s Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ICE U19L - Haukar(U19) v/s Vikingur Reykjavik(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
GER RegN - Heider SV v/s Phonix Lubeck
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ENG FAC - Highworth Town v/s Melksham Town
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ICE U19L - HK Kopavogur U19 v/s Selfoss Haeak(U19)
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
AUS QSLU20 - Holland Park Hawks(U20) v/s Logan Lightning(U20)
Half-time: 0-4
0-7
JE Cup - Honda FC v/s Tokoha University
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
LUX D1 - Hostert v/s FC Differdange 03
Half-time: 2-3
4-5
GER RegN - HSC Hannover v/s Hannover 96 Am
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
DEN WD1 - IF Lyseng Women\'s v/s ASA Aarhus Women\'s
Half-time:
0-2
SWE D1N - IFK Berga v/s IF Sylvia
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D1N - IFK Lulea v/s Orebro Syrianska IF
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
FIN D1 - IFK Mariehamn v/s Ilves Tampere
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWE D1N - IK Frej Taby v/s Karlslunds IF HFK
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
FIN JUNL - Ilves Youth v/s MP Mikkeli Youth
Half-time: 0-1
5-2
FIN D1 - Inter Turku v/s FC Honka
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MAR D1 - IRT Itihad de Tanger v/s Renaissance Zmamra
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MNE D2 - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje v/s FK Kom
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
JPN D2 - JEF United Ichihara Chiba v/s Renofa Yamaguchi
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
KOR FAC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v/s Seongnam FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN D2 - Jubilo Iwata v/s Ventforet Kofu
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA Cup - Juve Stabia v/s Tritium
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UEFA CL - K.A.A. Gent v/s Dynamo Kyiv
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SER D2 - Kabel Novi Sad v/s Dinamo Vranje
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MKD CUP - Kamenica-Sasa v/s Borec Veles
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
JPN D1 - Kashima Antlers v/s Shonan Bellmare
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D1 - Kawasaki Frontale v/s Yokohama FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
ICE D2 - KF Fjallabyggdar v/s Volsungur Husavik
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
Kos SL - KF Llapi v/s Gjilani
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MKD CUP - KF Veleshta v/s FK Kozuv
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
JE Cup - Kochi United v/s Takamatsu High School
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER RegW - Koln Am. v/s Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR U19 - Kolstad(U19) v/s Ranheim IL (U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SER D2 - Kolubara v/s FK Dubocica Leskovac
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ICE D2 - Kordrengir v/s UMF Selfoss
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
CYP Cup - Kouris Erimis v/s AEK Larnaca
Half-time: 0-5
0-11
RUS D2 - Krylya Sovetov Samara v/s Dinamo Briansk
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
JPN D2 - Kyoto Sanga FC v/s Tochigi SC
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
INT CF - La Roda CF v/s Club Deportivo Cieza
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA YCup - Lecce Youth v/s Benevento Youth
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
ENG LC - Leicester City v/s Arsenal
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POR D2 - Leixoes v/s CD Mafra
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER RegNO - Lichtenberg 47 v/s VfB Auerbach
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
LIB Cup - Liga Deportiva Universitaria v/s Sao Paulo
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
SWE D1S - Lindome GIF v/s Torns IF
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SVK D2 - Liptovsky Mikul v/s MFK Skalica
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITA Cup - Livorno v/s Pro Patria
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
LAT Cup - Lokomotiv Daugavpils v/s FK Ventspils
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
RUS YCL - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth v/s Rubin Kazan Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARM D1 - Lori Vanadzor v/s FC Pyunik
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA RJYH - Madureira(U20) v/s CR Flamengo (RJ) U20
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHI D2 - Magallanes v/s Rangers Talca
Half-time: 2-1
5-5
MYA D1 - Magway v/s Southern Myanmar
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Marbella FC v/s Linense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN D2 - Matsumoto Yamaga FC v/s FC Ryukyu
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
JE Cup - MD Nagasaki v/s Verspah Oita
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG LC - Millwall v/s Burnley
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA WT - Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s v/s EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
MEX D2 - Mineros de Zacatecas v/s Tepatitlan De Morelos
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JE Cup - Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima FC v/s Matsue City FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UEFA CL - Molde v/s Ferencvarosi TC
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
ENG LC - Morecambe v/s Newcastle
Half-time: 0-5
0-7
SWE D1S - Motala AIF FK v/s IFK Varnamo
Half-time: 2-1
5-3
SVK D2 - MSK Puchov v/s Dukla Banska Bystrica
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
SVK D2 - MSK Zilina B v/s Slavoj Trebisov
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
GER D5 - MTV Eintracht Celle v/s Hagen Uthlede
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
INT CF - Murcia v/s UD Ibiza
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
JE Cup - Nagara Club v/s FC Maruyasu Okazaki
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
CHA D1 - Nantong Zhiyun v/s Sichuan Jiuniu
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA YCup - Napoli Youth v/s Ascoli Youth
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
NOR U19 - Nardo FK U19 v/s Strindheim IL(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SLOC - ND Beltinci v/s ASK Bravo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS D2 - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk v/s Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
JE Cup - Niigata UHW v/s Artista Tomi
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
CRO U19 - NK Dugopolje(U19) v/s Rudes U19
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CRO D2 - NK Opatija v/s NK Solin
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CRO D2 - NK Orijent Rijeka v/s NK Junak
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
CRO D2 - NK Osijek B v/s NK Croatia Zmijavci
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA RJ2 - Nova Cidade RJ v/s Serra Macaense RJ
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BRA RJ2 - Nova Iguacu v/s Campos RJ
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITA Cup - Novara Calcio v/s Gelbison
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
CHI D2 - Nublense v/s Puerto Montt
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SWE D1N - Nykopings BIS v/s Haninge
Half-time: 2-1
2-6
MNE D2 - OFK Igalo v/s FK Berane
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
JPN D1 - Oita Trinita v/s Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CYP Cup - Olympiakos Nicosia FC v/s Xylotympou
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
UEFA CL - Olympiakos Piraeus v/s AC Omonia Nicosia
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN D2 - Omiya Ardija v/s Tokushima Vortis
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BRA D2 - Operario Ferroviario PR v/s Cuiaba (MT)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POL D4 - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski v/s Wolczanka WP
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
ITA Cup - Padova v/s US Breno
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SVK D2 - Partizan Bardejov v/s FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MKD CUP - Pehchevo v/s FK Skopje
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MKD CUP - Pelister Bitola v/s Ljuboten
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
INT CF - Persik Kediri v/s Martapura FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ITA Cup - Piacenza v/s Teramo
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ITA Cup - Pontedera v/s Arezzo
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BRA RJYH - Portuguesa RJ (U20) v/s America-RJ U20
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ENG LC - Preston North End v/s Brighton & Hove Albion
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CZE U19 - Pribram U19 v/s Pardubice(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
LUX D1 - Progres Niederkorn v/s Union Titus Petange
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
AUS QSLU20 - Queensland Lions FC(U20) v/s Gold Coast Knights(U20)
Half-time: 1-2
2-4
SWE D1S - Qviding FIF v/s Lunds BK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER D2 - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac v/s Radnicki Pirot
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SWED2OG - Rappe GOIF v/s Kristianstads FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER D5 - Ratingen SV v/s TuRU Dusseldorf
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
INT CF - Real Avila CF v/s Atletico Tordesillas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA YCup - Reggiana Youth v/s Pescara Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
POL D4 - Rekord Bielsko v/s Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ITA Cup - Renate AC v/s Avellino
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
LAT Cup - Rezekne / BJSS v/s Tukums-2000
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
AUS QSL - Rochedale Rovers v/s Brisbane Wolves
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
LUX D1 - Rodange 91 v/s FC Wiltz 71
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS YCL - Rotor Volgograd Youth v/s FK Krasnodar Youth
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
BEL Cup - Royal Olympic Club Charleroi v/s Lierse Kempenzonen
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UKR D1 - Rukh Vynnyky v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegW - RW Essen v/s Rot Weiss Ahlen
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
ITA Cup - S.S. Monopoli 1966 v/s Modena
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA YCup - S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth v/s Pisa Youth
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ITA Cup - S.S.D. Potenza Calcio v/s Triestina
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
MYA D1 - Sagaing United v/s ISPE FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
JOR D1 - Sahab SC v/s Al Wihdat Amman
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS CUP - Salyut-Energia Belgorod v/s Arsenal Tula
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA YCup - Sampdoria Youth v/s Virtus Entella Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CHI D2 - San Luis Quillota v/s Deportes Santa Cruz
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D1N - Sandvikens IF v/s Brommapojkarna
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Sant Andreu v/s CE Atletic Lleida 2019
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA RJ2 - Sao Goncalo EC RJ v/s Bonsucesso
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
BRA WT - Sao Paulo Women\'s v/s Osasco Audax Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ITA YCup - Sassuolo Calcio Youth v/s Spal Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER RegS - SC Freiburg II v/s FSV Frankfurt
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegN - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 v/s Drochtersen/Assel
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegW - SC Wiedenbruck v/s Dortmund(Am)
Half-time: 1-0
1-4
BRA RJ2 - Serrano RJ v/s Audax Rio RJ
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AFC CL - Shahr Khodrou v/s Pakhtakor Tashkent
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CHA D1 - Shenyang Urban v/s Jiangxi Liansheng FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN D1 - Shimizu S-Pulse v/s Urawa Red Diamonds
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
RUS D2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl v/s Chertanovo Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MKD CUP - Sileks v/s FK Teteks Tetovo
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BHR D2 - Sitra v/s Malkiya
Half-time: 1-5
1-7
FIN D1 - SJK Seinajoki v/s Lahti
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FAR D1 - Skala IF v/s IF Fuglafjordur
Half-time: 2-2
4-4
SWE D1S - Skovde AIK v/s Assyriska Turabdin IK
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
POR D2 - SL Benfica B v/s G.D. Chaves
Half-time: 0-3
3-4
CZEC - Slavia Karlovy Vary v/s FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Half-time:
3-0
CZE U19 - Slavia Praha(U19) v/s Ceske Budejovice(U19)
Half-time: 2-2
3-5
SVK U19 - Slovan Bratislava(U19) v/s Trencin(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BLR PL - Smolevichy-STI v/s FC Minsk
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
CZE CFL-A - Sokol Hostoun v/s FK Banik Sokolov
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HK PRL - Southern District v/s Eastern A.A Football Team
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CZE CFL-A - Sparta Praha B v/s FK Kraluv Dvur
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
RUS YCL - Spartak Moscow Youth v/s FC Tambov Youth
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BRA U20 - Sport Club Recife Youth v/s Chapecoense Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegW - Sportfreunde Lotte v/s SV Lippstadt
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
POR CNU23 - Sporting Braga(U23) v/s FC Famalicao(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D4 - Stal Stalowa Wola v/s Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SVK D2 - STK Samorin v/s KFC Komarno
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG LC - Stoke City v/s Gillingham
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
RUS YCL - Strogino Moscow Youth v/s FK Khimki Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG FAC - Sutton Common Rovers v/s Metropolitan Police
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
SUI D2-2 - SV Muttenz v/s Langenthal
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
GER RegW - SV Straelen v/s RW Oberhausen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER D5 - SV Zeilsheim v/s SC Waldgirmes
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
AUS D3W - SVG Reichenau v/s SV Telfs
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
LUX D1 - Swift Hesperange v/s F91 Dudelange
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
EST Cup - Tallinna Levadia v/s Lillekula JK Retro
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
EST D1 - Tartu JK Tammeka v/s Nomme Kalju
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FAR D1 - TB/FCS/Royn v/s NSI Runavik
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D1N - Team Thoren FF v/s Taby
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
GER RegNO - Tennis Borussia Berlin v/s Germania Halberstadt
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Terrassa v/s Castellar del Valles
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
JE Cup - TIAMO Hirakata v/s Nara Club
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LIB Cup - Tigre v/s Club Bolivar
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG FAC - Tiverton Town v/s Bideford AFC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER D5 - TSG Backnang v/s SV Oberachern
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JE Cup - Tsukuba University v/s Toin University Of Yokohama
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
SWE D1S - Tvaakers IF v/s Landskrona BoIS
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ITA Cup - U.S. Catanzaro 1929 v/s Virtus Francavilla
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
POR D2 - UD Oliveirense v/s FC Porto B
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT CF - UD Samano v/s Sestao River
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
INT CF - UE Cornella v/s UE Sants
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MONPL - Ulaanbaatar City v/s Anduud City
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
KOR FAC - Ulsan Hyundai FC v/s Pohang Steelers
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
LUX D1 - US Mondorf-les-Bains v/s Racing Union Luxemburg
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
SWE D1N - Vasalunds IF v/s Karlstad BK
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA RJYH - Vasco da Gama RJ U20 v/s Macae(U20)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
RUS D2 - Veles Moscow v/s SKA Khabarovsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SVK Cup - Velke Lovce v/s Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
CZE MSFL - Velke Mezirici v/s Vrchovina
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
ITA YCup - Venezia F.C. Youth v/s Cittadella Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER RegW - VFB Homberg v/s Monchengladbach AM.
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
GER RegN - VfB Oldenburg v/s SSV Jeddeloh
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
LUX D1 - Victoria Rosport v/s UNA Strassen
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ICE D2 - Vidir Gardur v/s UMF Njardvik
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ICE LD1 - Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s v/s Fjolnir Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Villarrubia CF v/s Talavera de la Reina
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
JPN D1 - Vissel Kobe v/s Sagan Tosu
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
POR CNU23 - Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) v/s Leixoes(U23)
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
BRA U20 - Vitoria Salvador Youth v/s Santos Youth
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MKD CUP - Vlazrimi Kicevo v/s Rabotnichki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2 - Volgar Astrachan v/s FC Irtysh Omsk
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ICE LD1 - Volsungur Husavik Women\'s v/s Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
JE Cup - Vonds Ichihara v/s Tokyo Musashino City FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER RegNO - VSG Altglienicke v/s SV Babelsberg 03
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegW - Wegberg-Beeck v/s SV Rodinghausen
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG U23D2 - Wigan Athletic(U23) v/s Hull City U23
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ENG FAC - Wingate & Finchley v/s Folkestone Invicta
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
POL D4 - Wisla Sandomierz v/s Podhale Nowy
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG FAC - Worcester City v/s Stafford Rangers
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
INT CF - Wrexham v/s AFC Telford United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegW - Wuppertaler SV v/s Preuben Munster
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MYA D1 - Yadanarbon FC v/s Hantharwady United
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
JPN D1 - Yokohama F Marinos v/s Vegalta Sendai
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
POL CLJ - Zaglebie Lubin Youth v/s Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
SER D2 - Zemun v/s FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
RUS YCL - Zenit St.Petersburg Youth v/s UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER RegNO - ZFC Meuselwitz v/s Viktoria Berlin 1889
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
MOL D1 - Zimbru Chisinau v/s Speranta Nisporeni
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GEO PL - Zugdidi v/s Gagra Tbilisi
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
JPN D2 - Zweigen Kanazawa v/s Tokyo Verdy
Half-time: 0-0
0-0

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.