Home Football Results for Fri 25, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Fri 25, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
CZE MSFL - 1. SC Znojmo v/s Vysocina Jihlava B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR D2 - Adanaspor v/s Keciorengucu
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FFSA WPL - Adelaide City FC Women\'s v/s Salisbury Inter Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
KAZ D1 - Akademiya Ontustik v/s FK Atyrau
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
QAT CUP - Al Rayyan v/s Al Kharaitiyat SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
QAT CUP - Al-Arabi SC v/s Al-Ahli Doha
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
JOR D1 - Al-Faisaly v/s Al Ahli Amman
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
QAT CUP - Al-Gharafa SC v/s Umm Salal
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D2 - Alebrijes de Oaxaca v/s Monarcas Morelia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ROM D3 - Alexandria v/s CS Universitatea Craiova B
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HOL D2 - Almere City FC v/s Helmond Sport
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D4D - Angouleme CFC v/s Chamalieres FC
Half-time:
0-2
FRA D3 - Annecy v/s Creteil
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D2S - Anzhi Makhachkala v/s Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
ROM D1 - Arges v/s CS Universitatea Craiova
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
ROM D3 - ASC Corona Brasov v/s Astra Giurgiu II
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
AUS D3E - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha v/s Mauerwerk
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
ENG U23 - Aston Villa U23 v/s Reading(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
IRE D1 - Athlone v/s Longford Town
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
BRA CUP - Atletico Clube Goianiense v/s Fluminense (RJ)
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
COL Cup - Atletico Huila v/s Real Santander
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ECU D2 - Atletico Porteno v/s Chacaritas FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MEX WD1 - Atletico San Luis Women\'s v/s Cruz Azul Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ROM D3 - Avantul Reghin v/s Corvinul Hunedoara
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
PER D1 - Ayacucho Futbol Club v/s EM Deportivo Binacional
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
VIE D2 - Ba Ria Vung Tau v/s XM Fico Tay Ninh
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
AUS D3M - Bad Gleichenberg v/s FC Wels
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
CZE MSFL - Banik Ostrava B v/s Hlucin
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BLR RL - BATE Borisov Reserves v/s Dinamo Brest Reserves
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
BUL U19 - Beroe(U19) v/s Cherno More Varna(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
Kos SL - Besa Peje v/s Arberia
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
VIE D2 - Binh Phuoc v/s XSKT Can Tho
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
AUS NSW - Blacktown City v/s Sydney United
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
AUS NSWU20 - Blacktown City(U20) v/s Sydney United(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SWE D2N - Bodens BK v/s Pitea IF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRE PR - Bohemians v/s Derry City
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BUL U19 - Botev Plovdiv(U19) v/s Natsional Sofia(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
IRE D1 - Bray Wanderers v/s Drogheda United
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG U23 - Brighton U23 v/s Chelsea(U23)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D2 - Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza v/s Arka Gdynia
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SUI D2-1 - Bulle v/s FC Echallens
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
ENG U23 - Burnley(U23) v/s Newcastle U23
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
IRE D1 - Cabinteely FC v/s Wexford Youths
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
TUR3-1 - Cankaya FK v/s Yeilyurt Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
BRA SPA3 - Capivariano FC SP v/s Marilia (SP)
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
INT CF - CD Lealtad v/s Real Oviedo B
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
Mac D1 - CD Monte Carlo v/s Hang Sai
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
INT CF - CE Manresa v/s UE Olot
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INTERF - Chad v/s Sudan
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ROM D3 - Concordia Chiajn II v/s Steaua Bucuresti II
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
CHI D1 - Coquimbo Unido v/s Santiago Wanderers
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ROM D3 - CSC Dumbravita v/s CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Half-time: 2-1
9-1
BUL D1 - CSKA 1948 Sofia v/s Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
ROM D3 - CSM Flacara Moreni v/s ACSO Filiasi
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
INT CF - Cultural Leonesa v/s CF Rayo Majadahonda
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
LIB Cup - Delfin S.C. v/s Santos
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
LIB Cup - Dep.Independiente Medellin v/s Boca Juniors
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA SPA3 - Desportivo Brasil SP v/s Paulista (SP)
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
ROM D3 - Dinamo Bucuresti B v/s Voluntari B
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
UZB D1 - Dinamo Samarqand v/s Neftchi Fargona
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
VIE D2 - Dong Tam Long An v/s Dak Lak
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
VIE D2 - Dong Thap v/s Pho Hien
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CZE CFL-B - Dukla Praha B v/s Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
ICE D3 - Ellidi v/s Tindastoll Sauda
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ITA YTHL - Empoli Youth v/s Juventus Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BLR RL - Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve v/s FK Isloch Minsk Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
DEN D1 - Esbjerg FB v/s Helsingor
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
MEX D3 - Estudiantes Tecos v/s Real Colima
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HOL D2 - FC Dordrecht 90 v/s AZ Alkmaar 2
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER D2 - FC Erzgebirge Aue v/s Greuther Furth
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BUL D2 - FC Hebar Pazardzhik v/s FC Sozopol
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MEX U20 - FC Juarez(U20) v/s Atlas U20
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUT D2 - FC Liefering v/s FC Wacker Innsbruck
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UKR U21 - FC Mynai(U21) v/s Dynamo Kyiv(U21)
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
DEN D2-B - FC Roskilde v/s Hillerod Fodbold
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BLR RL - FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve v/s Neman Grodno Reserve
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
HOL D1 - FC Twente Enschede v/s FC Groningen
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ROM D1 - FC Voluntari v/s Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
UKR U21 - FC Vorskla (U21) v/s FC Mariupol (U21)
Half-time: 4-1
4-1
UZB PFL - FK Andijan v/s Buxoro FK
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER RegS - FK Pirmasens v/s TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
LIT D2 - FK Riteriai B v/s Atmosfera Mazeikiai
Half-time: 1-2
2-5
BLR RL - FK Ruh Brest Reserves v/s FC Slutsk Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SER D1 - FK Vozdovac v/s Radnicki Nis
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
COL Cup - Fortaleza F.C v/s Deportes Quindio
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IRE D1 - Galway United v/s Cobh Ramblers
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D2 - GKS Jastrzebie v/s Widzew lodz
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
POL D2 - GKS Tychy v/s CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Glentoran FC v/s Warrenpoint Town
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
POL D1 - Gornik Zabrze v/s Wisla Krakow
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUT D2 - Grazer AK v/s SK Vorwarts Steyr
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
VIE WT - Ha Noi Women\'s v/s Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
HK PRL - Happy Valley v/s R&F
Half-time: 0-2
2-5
EGY D1 - Haras El Hedoud v/s Tala\'ea El Gaish
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BB - Hekimoglu Trabzon v/s Amedspor
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
GER D1 - Hertha BSC Berlin v/s Eintracht Frankfurt
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
CZE D2 - Hradec Kralove v/s FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG LCH - Huddersfield Town v/s Nottingham Forest
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
VIE D2 - Hung Vuong An Giang v/s Hue FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POL D3 - Hutnik Krakow v/s Olimpia Grudziadz
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
DEN D1 - Hvidovre IF v/s Hobro I.K.
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D2N - IFK Umea v/s Umea FC Akademi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Ilzer SV v/s Usv Mettersdorf
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
CHI D3A - Independiente de Cauquenes v/s Colchagua CD
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INTERF - Indonesia(U19) v/s Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
EGY D1 - Ittihad Alexandria v/s Enppi
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FIN D2 - Jaro v/s AC Oulu
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
LIB Cup - Jorge Wilstermann v/s CA Penarol
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
FRA D4C - Jura Sud Foot v/s Andrezieux
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
KAZ D1 - Kairat Academy v/s FC Akzhayik
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUT D2 - Kapfenberg Superfund v/s FC Blau Weiss Linz
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
TUR D1 - Karagumruk v/s Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BUL D2 - Kariana Erden v/s Lokomotiv Sofia
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
GERJBS - Karlsruher SC (U19) v/s FC Astoria Walldorf(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CYP D1 - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion v/s Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUR3-3 - Karsiyaka v/s Erokspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAS PL - Kelantan FA v/s Sarawak
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS D3W - Kitzbuhel v/s Kufstein
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
NOR D2 - Kongsvinger v/s HamKam
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
BEL D1 - Kortrijk v/s Royal Antwerp FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
ICE WPR - KR Reykjavik Women\'s v/s Stjarnan Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
FIN D2 - KTP Kotka v/s Ekenas IF
Half-time: 3-0
3-2
MAS PL - Kuala Lumpur v/s Selangor FA B
Half-time: 3-1
5-4
INT CF - Lautaro de Buin v/s Fernandez Vial
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D3 - Le Mans v/s Bourg Peronnas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BUL U19 - Levski Sofia(U19) v/s Septemvri Sofia(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FRA D1 - Lille OSC v/s Nantes
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BUL U19 - Ludogorets Razgrad(U19) v/s Slavia Sofia(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D3 - Lyon Duchere v/s Avranches
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D3 - Magura Cisnadie v/s ACS Flacara Horezu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG U23 - Manchester United(U23) v/s Liverpool(U23)
Half-time: 1-4
3-5
EGY D1 - Masr El Maqassah v/s Arab Contractors
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UZB PFL - Metallurg Bekobod v/s Lokomotiv Tashkent
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
INT CF - Michigan Stars v/s New Amsterdam
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
LIT D2 - Minija Kretinga v/s Kauno Zalgiris II
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
AUS WQSL - Moreton Bay United Women\'s v/s The Gap NPL Women\'s
Half-time:
0-3
POL D3 - Motor Lublin v/s Garbarnia Krakow
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
HOL D2 - MVV Maastricht v/s FC Oss
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
DEN D2-B - Naestved v/s KFUM Roskilde
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
MAS PL - Negeri Sembilan Matrix v/s Kuching FA
Half-time: 1-4
2-4
SUI D2 - Neuchatel Xamax v/s FC Schaffhausen
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
WAL PR - Newtown AFC v/s Aberystwyth Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG U23 - Norwich City U23 v/s Crystal Palace U23
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Oakland Roots v/s Detroit City
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
ROM D3 - Odorheiu Secuiesc v/s Kids Tampa Brasov
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
POL D2 - Odra Opole v/s GKS Belchatow
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MOL D2 - Olimp Comrat v/s Real Succes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2 - Oygarden FK v/s Sogndal
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
MEX D1 - Pachuca v/s Toluca
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CYP D2 - PAEEK Keryneias v/s Alki Oroklini
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
FRA WD1 - Paris Saint Germain Women\'s v/s Stade de Reims Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
MAS SL - Perak v/s Felda United FC
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
MAS SL - Petaling Jaya City v/s Johor Darul Takzim
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
UKR U21 - PFC Oleksandria(U21) v/s Dnipro-1 (U21)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BUL D2 - Pirin Blagoevgrad v/s Neftochimik Burgas
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
BUL D1 - POFC Botev Vratsa v/s PFK Montana
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
USLC - Portland Timbers B v/s Tacoma Defiance
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
MEX U20 - Puebla(U20) v/s Queretaro U20
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
MEX U20 - Pumas UNAM U20 v/s Necaxa U20
Half-time:
0-1
HUN D1 - Puskas Akademia v/s Mezokovesd-Zsory
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA SL - Qingdao Huanghai F.C. v/s Tianjin Teda
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FRA D3 - Quevilly Rouen v/s Stade Lavallois MFC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Raelingen (U19) v/s Lorenskog(U19)
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
NOR D2 - Ranheim IL v/s Asane Fotball
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ROM D3 - Rapid Bucuresti 2 v/s Balotesti
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
NOR D2 - Raufoss v/s Sandnes Ulf
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Real Betis B v/s CD Badajoz
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D3 - Red Star FC 93 v/s Concarneau
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA D2 - S.S.D. Monza 1912 v/s Spal
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS FUT - Samara Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
7-1
INT CF - San Antonio Unido v/s AC Colina
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOL D2 - SC Cambuur v/s FC Utrecht Am.
Half-time: 2-0
5-2
AUS D3M - SC Kalsdorf v/s Vocklamarkt
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA D4B - SC Schiltigheim v/s Epinal
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS D3M - SC Weiz v/s SC Gleisdorf
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS D3E - SC Wiener Neustadt v/s Team Wiener Linien
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MAL D1 - Senglea Athletic v/s Zejtun Corinthians
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - SFM Senec v/s Inter Bratislava
Half-time: 0-2
2-7
CHA SL - Shanghai SIPG F.C. v/s Beijing Guoan
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
CHA SL - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC v/s Chongqing Lifan
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
MAL D1 - Sirens v/s Sliema Wanderers FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUT D2 - SK Austria Klagenfurt v/s Austria Wien Amateure
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
FRA D3 - SO Cholet v/s US Orleans
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ROM D3 - Soimii Lipova v/s ACS Poli Timisoara
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
MOL D2 - Spartanii Selemet v/s FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
MOL D2 - Speranta Drochia v/s FC Sheriff B
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
PER D1 - Sport Huancayo v/s Universidad San Martin de Porres
Half-time: 0-2
4-3
POR D1 - Sporting Braga v/s C.D. Santa Clara
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D3 - SpVgg Unterhaching v/s VfB Lubeck
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
VIE D2 - SQC Binh Dinh v/s Sanna Khanh Hoa
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER RegS - SSV Ulm 1846 v/s VfR Aalen
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
MAL D2 - St. Andrews v/s Fgura United
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
FRA D3 - Stade Briochin v/s Bastia Borgo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
POL D3 - Stal Rzeszow v/s Olimpia Elblag
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AZE PR - Standard Sumqayit v/s Qarabag
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
NOR D2 - Stjordals Blink v/s KFUM Oslo
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
POL D2 - Stomil Olsztyn v/s Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NOR D2 - Strommen v/s Lillestrom
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
AUT D2 - SV Horn v/s Lafnitz
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS D3M - SV Spittal v/s ATSV Stadl Paura
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D3W - SV Wals-Grunau v/s Bischofshofen
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MAS SL - Terengganu v/s PDRM FA
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
VIE WT - TP Ho Chi Minh Woman\'s v/s Son La Women\'s
Half-time: 5-0
6-0
NOR D2 - Tromso IL v/s Grorud IL
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
BUL U19 - Tsarsko Selo(U19) v/s Sokol Markovo(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
GER RegS - TSV Steinbach Haiger v/s SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
PER D1 - Univ. Cesar Vallejo v/s Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D2VG - Varbergs GIF FK v/s Onsala BK
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
DEN D1 - Vendsyssel v/s Kolding IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ICE D1 - Vestri v/s Keflavik
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
GER D2 - VfL Osnabruck v/s Hannover 96
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FFSA WPL - West Adelaide SC Women\'s v/s Metropolis Union Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FFSA PL - West Torrens Birkalla v/s West Adelaide SC
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
NZCL - Western Suburbs v/s Lower Hutt City
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS D3E - Wiener Sportklub v/s FCM Traiskirchen
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POL D3 - Wigry Suwalki v/s Slask Wroclaw B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SUI D2 - Winterthur v/s FC Aarau
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
POL D1 - Wisla Plock v/s Warta Poznan
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
AUS D3M - WSC Hertha Wels v/s Junge Wikinger Ried
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CHA SL - Wuhan Zall v/s Hebei China Fortune
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UZB D1 - Xorazm Urganch v/s Turon Nukus
Half-time: 0-1
1-3

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.