Home Football Results for Sat 26, Sep 2020 Back

Complete Football Results for Sat 26, Sep 2020.

Team Full Time
SVK D3C - 1. FC Tatran Presov v/s Pokrok SEZ Krompachy
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
GER D1 - 1.FSV Mainz 05 v/s VfB Stuttgart
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
TUR2BB - 24 Erzincanspor v/s Kahramanmaras
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
DEN WD1 - Aalborg Freja women\'s v/s Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA D2 - AC Ajaccio v/s FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS WBPL - AC Carina Women\'s v/s Broadbeach United SC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
3-2
SMR D1 - AC Juvenes/Dogana v/s SS Virtus
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ITA YTHL - AC Milan Youth v/s Atalanta Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ROM D1 - Academica Clinceni v/s Gaz Metan Medias
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG D1 - Accrington Stanley v/s Oxford United
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
ROM D3 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov v/s Targu Secuiesc
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NNSW - Adamstown Rosebuds FC v/s Valentine Phoenix
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FFSA SL - Adelaide City FC v/s Modbury Jets
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FFSA SL - Adelaide Comets FC v/s Adelaide Raiders SC
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
FFSA SLR - Adelaide Comets FC Reserve v/s Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
FFSA PL - Adelaide Hills v/s Seaford Rangers
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
FFSA SL - Adelaide United FC Youth v/s Adelaide Blue Eagles
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FFSA PL - Adelaide Victory v/s Sturt Lions
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
TUR3-4 - Adiyamanspor v/s Kestelspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CYP D2 - AE Zakakiou v/s Omonia Psevda
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CYP D1 - AEK Larnaca v/s AEL Limassol
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GRE U19 - AEL Larisa U19 v/s Panathinaikos(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG FAT - AFC Dunstable v/s Tooting Mitcham United
Half-time:
1-2
ENG FAT - AFC Sudbury v/s Barking
Half-time:
1-2
Eng S1 - AFC Totton v/s Bideford AFC
Half-time:
1-1
MEX D3 - Aguacateros CDU v/s Azores De Hidalgo
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SWE D2NG - Ahlafors IF v/s IFK Amal
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
BUR LA - Aigle Noir v/s Muzinga FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SWD WD2 - AIK Solna Women\'s v/s Hammarby Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Airdrieonians v/s Queen of the South FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOL D1 - Ajax Amsterdam v/s Vitesse Arnhem
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR D2 - Akhisar Bld.Geng v/s Balikesirspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CYP D2 - Akritas Chloraka v/s Ahironas Liopetriou
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KSA YTH - Al Ahli Jeddah Youth v/s Hajer Youths
Half-time:
1-1
KSA YTH - Al Nasr Riyadh Youths v/s Abha Club Youth
Half-time:
4-0
AFC CL - Al-Ahli Saudi FC v/s Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KSA YTH - Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths v/s Al-Ettifaq Youths
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KSA YTH - Al-Hilal Youths v/s Al-Fath Youths
Half-time:
1-1
KSA YTH - Al-Ittihad Youths v/s Al-Qadasiya Youths
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
QAT CUP - Al-Sailiya v/s Al Khor SC
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
KSA YTH - Al-Shabab Youth v/s Al Wehda Youth
Half-time:
1-2
KSA YTH - Al-Taawon Youths v/s Al-Tai Youth
Half-time:
2-2
QAT CUP - Al-Wakra v/s Qatar SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FIN WD1 - Aland Women\'s v/s Pallokerho-35 Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
SPA D1 - Alaves v/s Getafe
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERWC - Alberweiler Women\'s v/s Andernach Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
JPN D2 - Albirex Niigata v/s Ventforet Kofu
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Algeciras v/s UD Melilla
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWD WD2 - Alingsas Women\'s v/s Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
3-2
INT CF - Altrincham v/s AFC Fylde
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
ENG-SLCD - Alvechurch v/s Royston Town
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
FRA D2 - Amiens SC v/s Pau FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CYP D2 - Anagennisi Deryneia v/s Xylotympou
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FRA D4D - Angers II v/s Avenir Sportif Beziers
Half-time:
1-1
AUS WBPL - Annerley FC Women\'s v/s Coomera Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
INT CF - Apollon Smirnis v/s Ionikos
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Arbroath v/s Forfar Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Arenteiro v/s Compostela
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
TUR3-3 - Arhavispor v/s Yalovaspor
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
POL CLJ - Arka Gdynia Youth v/s Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Half-time:
1-5
AUS FWP - Armadale v/s Sorrento F.C.
Half-time: 4-1
5-3
AUS FWPU20 - Armadale (U20) v/s Sorrento F.C.(U20)
Half-time:
0-4
GER D1 - Arminia Bielefeld v/s 1. FC Koln
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERJBW - Arminia Bielefeld(U19) v/s Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BLR D1 - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v/s Krumkachy Minsk
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG FA WC - Arsenal Women\'s v/s Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
ENG U23 - Arsenal(U23) v/s Tottenham Hotspur(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D1 - AS Saint-Etienne v/s Stade Rennes FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ITA YTHL - Ascoli Youth v/s Fiorentina Youth
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ITA WC - ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s v/s ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA WD1 - ASJ Soyaux Women\'s v/s Montpellier HSC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
NOR D2B - Asker Fotball v/s Fram Larvik
Half-time: 3-1
5-3
GRE U19 - Asteras Tripolis(U19) v/s Apollon Smirnis U19
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ROM D2 - ASU Politehnica Timisoara v/s Ripensia Timisoara
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
HOL D3 - ASWH v/s SV De Treffers
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BUR LA - Atheletico Olympic v/s Inter Stars
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
FIN D3-B - Atlantis v/s FC Jazz Pori
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
GER RegN - Atlas Delmenhorst v/s BSV Rehden
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SWE D2SS - Atvidabergs FF v/s Rynninge IK
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
GER D1 - Augsburg v/s Borussia Dortmund
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D4B - Auxerre B v/s Stade Reims II
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CYP D2 - Ayia Napa v/s Thoi Lakatamias
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POL WD1 - AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s v/s Biedrzychowice Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
SUI D2-1 - Azzurri 90 v/s Lausanne Sports(U21)
Half-time:
0-3
DEN D2-A - B93 Copenhagen v/s Brabrand IF
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
SER D1 - Backa Topola v/s Spartak Subotica
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
NOR D2B - Baerum SK v/s Bryne
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS FWP - Balcatta v/s Perth Glory FC Am
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
AUS FWPU20 - Balcatta(U20) v/s Perth Glory FC(U20)
Half-time:
0-7
INT CF - Ballerup Skovlunde v/s Frederikssund IK
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
DEN WD1 - Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s v/s Fredensborg Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - Ballymena United F.C. v/s Queen\'s University Belfast
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POL D4 - Baltyk Gdynia v/s Gornik Konin
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
MAL D1 - Balzan FC v/s Valletta FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG-SLCD - Banbury United v/s Redditch United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D4 - Bangu v/s Cascavel PR
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Barnsley v/s Coventry
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D2 - Barrow v/s Colchester United
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BRA SPA3 - Batatais SP v/s Rio Preto
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BLR PL - BATE Borisov v/s Dinamo Brest
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
TUR3-3 - Batman Petrolspor v/s Isparta Davrazspor
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
GER D1 - Bayer Leverkusen v/s RB Leipzig
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER RegS - Bayern Alzenau v/s 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GER WD1 - Bayern Munich Women\'s v/s SC Freiburg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERJBS - Bayern Munich(U19) v/s Augsburg(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS FWP - Bayswater City v/s Perth S.C
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
AUS FWPU20 - Bayswater City(U20) v/s Perth S.C(U20)
Half-time:
1-4
BEL D1 - Beerschot Wilrijk v/s Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
POR Cup - Beira Mar v/s Oliveira do Hospital
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS CTU23 - Belconnen United(U23) v/s Monaro Panthers(U23)
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
TUR3-1 - Belediye Derincespor v/s Vestel Manisaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR2BK - Belediye Vanspor v/s Kirklarelispor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR Cup - Berco v/s Vilaverdense
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUR3-4 - Bergama Belediyespor v/s Aksarayspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-SLCD - Biggleswade Town v/s Bromsgrove Sporting
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MAL D1 - Birkirkara FC v/s Mosta FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ENG LCH - Birmingham v/s Rotherham United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG RYM - Bishop\'s Stortford v/s AFC Hornchurch
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D2SS - BK Forward v/s Assyriska IF i Norrkoping
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
SWE D2VG - BK Olympic Malmo v/s Angelholms FF
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUS NSWSL - Blacktown Spartans v/s Hills Brumbies
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
FRA D4B - Bobigny A.C. v/s Belfort ASM FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BWPL - Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s v/s Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR2BK - Bodrumspor v/s Kastamonuspor
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
SWD WD2 - Bollstanas SK Women\'s v/s IFK Kalmar Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
ITA YTHL - Bologna Youth v/s Cagliari Youth
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ENG D2 - Bolton Wanderers v/s Newport County
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MKD D1 - Borec Veles v/s Rabotnichki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D2 - Botafogo SP v/s CRB (AL)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BUL D1 - Botev Plovdiv v/s Levski Sofia
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
FRA D4D - Bourges Foot v/s Yzeure AS
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG RYM - Bowers & Pitsea v/s Leatherhead
Half-time: 2-0
7-0
ENG D2 - Bradford City AFC v/s Stevenage FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - Bradford Park Avenue v/s Farsley Celtic
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ITA D2 - Brescia v/s Ascoli
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG PR - Brighton & Hove Albion v/s Manchester United
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane City v/s Brisbane Strikers
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS QSLU20 - Brisbane City SC(U20) v/s Brisbane Strikers (U20)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
Eng S1 - Bristol Manor Farm v/s Highworth Town
Half-time:
3-2
DEN WD1 - Brondby Women\'s v/s Thisted FC Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
DEN U17 - Brondby(U17) v/s Esbjerg FB(U17)
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
DEN U19 - Brondby(U19) v/s Midtjylland(U19)
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
HUN U19 - Budapest Honved U19 v/s Debreceni VSC (U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BLR D2 - Bumprom Gomel v/s Victoria Maryina Gorka
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
THA PR - Buriram United v/s Suphanburi FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS GCL - Burleigh Heads v/s Robina City
Half-time: 1-2
3-5
ENG PR - Burnley v/s Southampton
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR D2 - Bursaspor v/s Giresunspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
KOR D3 - Busan Transpor Tation v/s Daejeon Korail
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-N PR - Buxton FC v/s Whitby Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
POL D3 - Bytovia Bytow v/s Skra Czestochowa
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA D4 - Cabofriense(RJ) v/s Mirassol
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
FRA D4A - Caen B v/s Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Cagliari v/s Lazio
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ITA C1-A - Calcio Lecco v/s Giana Erminio
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - California United Strikers v/s LA Force
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
ENG FAT - Cambridge City v/s Kidsgrove Athletic
Half-time:
2-3
ENG D2 - Cambridge United v/s Tranmere Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D4 - Campinense (PB) v/s Afogados Ingazeira PE
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Campos RJ v/s Bonsucesso
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS CGP - Canberra FC v/s Gungahlin United
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
AUS NPLQ - Capalaba v/s Redlands United FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS QSLU20 - Capalaba(U20) v/s Redlands United FC(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Cardiff City v/s Reading
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
GER RegNO - Carl Zeiss Jena v/s FSV Luckenwalde
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TUR3-3 - Carsambaspor v/s Elazig Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
Italy C1C - Cavese v/s Vibonese
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - CD Calamonte v/s CD Badajoz B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - CD Cristo Atletico v/s Cultural Leonesa
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - CD Ebro v/s SD Tarazona
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ECU D1 - CD El Nacional v/s Orense SC
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
INT CF - CD Guijuelo v/s CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - CD Igara v/s CD Arcangel
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
GUA D1 - CD Malacateco v/s Club Comunicaciones
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - CD San Roque de Lepe v/s Recreativo Huelva
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
WAL PR - Cefn Druids v/s Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR3-2 - Cengelkoyspor v/s Kahta 02 Spor
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AUS BPL - Centenary Stormers v/s North Star
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA D2 - Centro Sportivo Alagoano v/s Juventude (RS)
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
JPN WD1 - Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s v/s Urawa Reds Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D2 - Chamois Niortais v/s Paris FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
KOR D3 - Changwon City v/s Gyeongju Citizen FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BRA D2 - Chapecoense SC v/s America MG
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Chattanooga v/s New York Cosmos
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBN - Chemnitzer(U19) v/s Hertha BSC Berlin U19
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
SUI D2-1 - Chenois v/s Grand-Lancy
Half-time:
1-0
KOR D3 - Cheonan City FC v/s Chuncheon Citizen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UKR D2 - Chernomorets Odessa v/s Veres Rivne
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Chesterfield v/s Guiseley
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
USA NWSL - Chicago Red Stars Women\'s v/s Washington Spirit Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Chippenham Town v/s Hereford
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MEX U20 - Chivas Guadalajara(U20) v/s Mazatlan(U20)
Half-time:
3-1
POL D3 - Chojniczanka Chojnice v/s Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ENG FAT - Cirencester Town v/s Paulton Rovers
Half-time:
1-1
AUS TPL - Clarence Zebras v/s Riverside Olympic
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
INT CF - Clarence Zebras II v/s New Town Eagles
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Cliftonville v/s Newry City
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
Eng N1 - Clitheroe v/s Prescot Cables
Half-time:
1-0
MEX WD1 - Club America Women\'s v/s Mazatlan FC Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
8-0
ENG-SLCD - Coalville Town v/s Leiston FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
INT CF - Cobh Wanderers v/s Carrigaline United
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
AUS FWP - Cockburn City v/s ECU Joondalup
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
AUS FWPU20 - Cockburn City (U20) v/s ECU Joondalup(U20)
Half-time:
0-2
INT CF - Coleraine F.C. v/s Annagh United
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
FRA D4D - Colomiers v/s Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D2 - Comuna Recea v/s FC Rapid Bucuresti
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA D4 - Coruripe (AL) v/s Potiguar-M RN
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA D2 - Cosenza Calcio 1914 v/s Virtus Entella
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D1 - Cracovia Krakow v/s Rakow Czestochowa
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
ENG D1 - Crewe Alexandra v/s Milton Keynes Dons
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA D3 - Criciuma SC v/s Sao Jose PoA RS
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ROM D3 - Crisul Chisineu Cris v/s Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Half-time:
8-2
INT CF - Crusaders FC v/s Ballinamallard United
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D2 - Cruzeiro (MG) v/s Avai FC (SC)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG PR - Crystal Palace v/s Everton
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
ROM D2 - CS Aerostar Bacau v/s Csikszereda Miercurea
Half-time: 0-2
3-2
FRA D4B - CS Sedan Ardennes v/s Beauvais
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ROM D3 - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda v/s Agricola Borcea
Half-time:
6-2
MOL D2 - CSF Baliti v/s Flacara Falesti
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ROM D3 - CSM Focsani v/s Dacia Unirea Braila
Half-time:
2-4
SER D1 - Cukaricki v/s Macva Sabac
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
FFSA SL - Cumberland United FC v/s Adelaide Olympic
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Curzon Ashton FC v/s Halifax Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
VIE D1 - Da Nang v/s XM Hai Phong FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SVK U19 - DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) v/s Spartak Trnava(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
MOL D1 - Dacia-Buiucani v/s Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
INT CF - Dagenham and Redbridge v/s Chelmsford City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D2 - Dalkurd FF v/s Akropolis IF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
DEN D2-A - Dalum v/s BK Frem
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-2 - Darica Genclerbirligi v/s Fethiyespor
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Dartford v/s Barnet F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Darwin Hearts v/s Casuarina
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA D2 - Delfino Pescara 1936 v/s Chievo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHI D2 - Deportes Temuco v/s CSyD Barnechea
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
COL D1 - Deportiva Once Caldas v/s Atletico Nacional
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Derby County v/s Blackburn Rovers
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
UKR U21 - Desna Chernihiv(U21) v/s Rukh Vynnyky(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS TPL - Devonport City Striker v/s Kingborough Lions
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
Eng S1 - Didcot Town v/s Thame United
Half-time:
2-1
CYP D2 - Digenis Morphou v/s Kouris Erimis
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CYP D2 - Digenis Ypsonas v/s Aris Limassol
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BLR RL - Dinamo Minsk Reserves v/s FC Vitebsk Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
LAT D2 - Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri v/s Rezekne / BJSS
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
CRO U19 - Dinamo Zagreb (U19) v/s NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Half-time:
1-1
BWPL - Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s v/s Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s
Half-time: 8-0
11-0
TUR3-1 - Diyarbak?rspor v/s 1928 Bucaspor FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
BLR D2 - Dnepr Rogachev v/s Osipovichy
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ENG D1 - Doncaster Rovers v/s Bristol Rovers
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
INT CF - Dorking Wanderers v/s Sutton United
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER BJBW - Dortmund(U17) v/s SC Paderborn 07(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
INT CF - Dungannon Swifts v/s Banbridge Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
Eng N1 - Dunston UTS v/s Colne
Half-time:
0-1
BRA RJ2 - Duque de Caxias v/s Goncalense/RJ
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER BJBN - Dynamo Dresden(U17) v/s Holstein Kiel(U17)
Half-time: 2-2
4-2
GERJBN - Dynamo Dresden(U19) v/s Hallescher FC(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG RYM - East Thurrock United v/s Cray Wanderers
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
INT CF - Eastleigh v/s Hemel Hempstead Town
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR3-1 - Edirnespor Genclik v/s Nevsehir Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
JPN D2 - Ehime FC v/s Zweigen Kanazawa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2A - Eidsvold TF v/s Alta
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GERJBN - Eimsbutteler TV(U19) v/s St. Pauli(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER D2 - Eintracht Braunschweig v/s Holstein Kiel
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBS - Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) v/s Mainz(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER RegS - Eintracht Stadtallendorf v/s SV Elversberg
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
TUR2BK - Elazigspor v/s Serik Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D1 - Elche v/s Real Sociedad
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
BLR PL - Energetyk-BGU Minsk v/s FK Isloch Minsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER BJBN - Energie Cottbus(U17) v/s Werder Bremen(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
SWE D2NS - Enkopings SK FK v/s IFK Osterakers FK
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
SWE D2NS - Enskede IK v/s Fanna BK
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
DEN U19 - Esbjerg FB(U19) v/s Vejle(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D2VG - Eslovs BK v/s Vastra Frolunda IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
CHI D1 - Everton CD v/s Universidad Catolica
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
ENG FAT - Evesham United v/s Biggleswade United
Half-time:
2-1
INT CF - Extremadura v/s Don Benito
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
DEN D2-B - FA 2000 v/s Slagelse B&I
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWE D2NS - Fagersta Sodra IK v/s IFK Stocksund
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
NORW D2 - Fart Women\'s v/s Honefoss Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
TUR3-1 - Fatsa Belediyespor v/s Kizilcabolukspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UZB PFL - FC AGMK v/s Qizilqum Zarafshon
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
UKR D2 - FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk v/s Alians Lypova Dolyna
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KOR D2 - FC Anyang v/s Bucheon FC 1995
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA D4D - FC Bergerac v/s Bourges 18
Half-time:
3-0
FRA D2 - FC Chambly v/s LB Chateauroux
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
FRA D4A - FC Chartres v/s FC Rouen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN D3-B - FC Espoo v/s KaaPo Kaarina
Half-time: 1-3
3-3
CZE D1 - FC Fastav Zlin v/s SK Sigma Olomouc
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
EST WD1 - FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s v/s Parnu JK Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
9-0
BLR PL - FC Gorodeya v/s Slavia Mozyr
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SWE D2SS - FC Gute v/s Arameisk-Syrianska IF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GERWC - FC Gutersloh Women\'s v/s Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
MEX D1 - FC Juarez v/s Atlas
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GERJBS - FC Kaiserslautern (U19) v/s FC Ingolstadt(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
DEN U17 - FC Kobenhavn(U17) v/s Silkeborg IF(U17)
Half-time: 4-0
7-3
DEN U19 - FC Kobenhavn(U19) v/s Silkeborg IF(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
5-2
TJK D1 - FC Kuktosh v/s FC Istaravshan
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
AUS D3W - FC Lauterach v/s VfB Hohenems
Half-time: 0-2
2-4
SUI D2-3 - FC Linth 04 v/s FC Balzers
Half-time:
2-3
INT CF - FC L\'Escala v/s Barcelona B
Half-time: 0-1
0-5
BWPL - FC Minsk Women\'s v/s Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
UKR D1 - FC Mynai v/s Dynamo Kyiv
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
FRA D4D - FC Nantes B v/s Les Herbiers
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SUI D2-1 - FC Naters v/s FC Vevey Sports 05
Half-time:
5-1
SVK D1 - FC Nitra v/s SKF Sered
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SUI D2-3 - FC Paradiso v/s FC Dietikon
Half-time:
2-1
MKD D1 - FC Plackovica v/s FK Rosoman 83
Half-time:
3-0
BLR D2 - FC Polotsk v/s Gorki
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D2VG - FC Rosengard v/s KSF Prespa Birlik
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GER RegW - FC Schalke 04 II v/s SV Straelen
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT CF - FC Schweinfurt v/s Nurnberg Am
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UKR U21 - FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) v/s Olimpic Donetsk(U21)
Half-time: 3-0
8-0
MOL D2 - FC Sireti v/s FC Sucleia
Half-time: 0-4
0-9
ROM D3 - FC Somesul Dej v/s Minaur Baia Mare
Half-time:
0-2
SUI D2-3 - FC St.Gallen U-21 v/s FC Wettswil Bonstetten
Half-time:
1-4
DEN D2-A - FC Sydvest v/s Jammerbugt
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
RUS D1 - FC Tambov v/s Spartak Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MOL D2 - FC Tighina v/s FC Cahul-2005
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
BLR PL - FC Torpedo Zhodino v/s Neman Grodno
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG-N PR - FC United of Manchester v/s Scarborough Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN D3-C - FC Vaajakoski v/s JIPPO
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN D3-A - FC Viikingit v/s MiPK Mikkeli
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ROM D1 - FC Viitorul Constanta v/s Astra Giurgiu
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
GER BJBN - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) v/s Hallescher FC(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
UKR D1 - FC Vorskla Poltava v/s FC Mariupol
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SUI D2 - FC Wil 1900 v/s FC Thun
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
SUI D2P - FC Zurich U21 v/s Bavois
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HOL D1 - FC Zwolle v/s Sparta Rotterdam
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG FAT - Felixstowe & Walton United v/s Great Wakering Rovers
Half-time:
2-1
CRO Cup - Ferdinandovac v/s Dinamo Zagreb
Half-time: 1-2
1-7
HUN U19 - Ferencvarosi TC U19 v/s Gyori ETO FC U19
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
BRA D2 - Figueirense FC v/s Guarani Futebol Clube
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
SWED2OG - FK Almeboda/Linneryd v/s Husqvarna FF
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BLR D2 - FK Chayka Zelva v/s BGU Minsk
Half-time:
1-2
MKD D1 - FK Drita Bogovinje v/s FK Rinija Gostivar
Half-time:
1-3
SER D1 - FK Javor Ivanjica v/s Zlatibor Cajetina
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
LIT D2 - FK Jonava v/s Siauliai
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SWE D1S - FK Karlskrona v/s Qviding FIF
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
MKD D1 - FK Kozuv v/s Pobeda Prilep
Half-time:
2-1
BLR D1 - FK Lida v/s Granit Mikashevichi
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
CZE CFL-A - FK Loko Vltavin v/s Jiskra Domazlice
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
RUS D2W - FK Murom v/s Rodina Moskva
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS D2U - FK Orenburg-2 v/s Volga Ulyanovsk
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
MKD D1 - FK Osogovo v/s FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
Half-time:
1-2
BLR D2 - FK Ostrovets v/s FC Baranovichi
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
LIT D2 - FK Panevezys II v/s DFK Dainava Alytus
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SVK D1 - FK Senica v/s Spartak Trnava
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
MKD D1 - FK Skopje v/s FK Teteks Tetovo
Half-time:
1-0
MKD D1 - FK Tikves Kavadarci v/s Bregalnica Stip
Half-time:
1-1
BOS PL - FK Velez Mostar v/s Radnik Bijeljina
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SER U19 - FK Vozdovac(U19) v/s FK Rad(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SVK D2 - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova v/s Liptovsky Mikul
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BLR D2 - FK Zhlobin v/s SMI Autotrans
Half-time:
1-4
ENG D1 - Fleetwood Town v/s AFC Wimbledon
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NOR D2B - Flekkeroy IL v/s Egersunds IK
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA D4A - Fleury Merogis U.S. v/s Lorient B
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
WAL PR - Flint Town United v/s Barry Town United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D4 - Floresta/CE v/s America FC Natal RN
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
NOR D2A - Floro v/s Kjelsas IL
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
POL D4 - Flota Swinoujscie v/s GKS Przodkowo
Half-time:
1-1
ENG RYM - Folkestone Invicta v/s Wingate & Finchley
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
WAUS D1 - Forrestfield United v/s Western Knights
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
GER D2 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v/s Wurzburger Kickers
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GER RegW - Fortuna Dusseldorf II v/s Sportfreunde Lotte
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
GER RegW - Fortuna Koln v/s Koln Am.
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOL D1 - Fortuna Sittard v/s AZ Alkmaar
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
USA L1 - Forward Madison v/s Chattanooga Red Wolves
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE D2 - Fotbal Trinec v/s Vysocina Jihlava
Half-time: 0-4
0-5
AUS WQSL - FQ QAS Women\'s v/s Souths United Women\'s
Half-time:
2-0
FRA D4C - Frejus Saint-Raphael v/s Louhans-Cuiseaux
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D2N - Friska Viljor FC v/s Sandviks IK
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
ITA D2 - Frosinone v/s Empoli
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D2 - Fuenlabrada v/s Albacete
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN D3 - Fukushima United FC v/s Blaublitz Akita
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FFSA PL - Fulham United FC v/s Playford City Patriots
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ICE WPR - Fylkir Women\'s v/s Valur Women\'s
Half-time: 0-5
0-7
KOR D3 - Gangneung City v/s Gimpo Citizen
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Gateshead v/s Hartlepool United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
POR Cup - GD Braganca v/s Limianos
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER RegNO - Germania Halberstadt v/s Lichtenberg 47
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG D1 - Gillingham v/s Blackpool
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KOR D3 - Gimhae City FC v/s Gyeongju KHNP
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Gimnastica Segoviana v/s Las Rozas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Gimnastica Torrelavega v/s UD Llanera
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
POL D3 - GKS Katowice v/s Pogon Siedlce
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ROM D2 - Gloria Buzau v/s CSM Resita
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ROM D3 - Gloria Popesti-Leordeni v/s Oltenita
Half-time:
2-2
Eng N1 - Glossop North End v/s Cleethorpes Town
Half-time:
2-1
FIN D2 - Gnistan v/s SJK Akatemia
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA D4 - Goiania v/s Uniao Rondoniense(MT)
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
POL D2 - Gornik Leczna v/s Radomiak Radom
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ENG-S PR - Gosport Borough v/s Farnborough Town
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SUI D2-3 - Gossau v/s FC Red Star Zurich
Half-time:
4-0
GERWC - Gottenheim Women\'s v/s Saarbrucken Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
3-6
KOR D4 - Goyang Citizen v/s Jinju Citizen FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
TUR D1 - Goztepe v/s Gazisehir Gaziantep
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
ITA WC - Granata Cittadella ASD Women\'s v/s AGSM Verona Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ENG-N PR - Grantham Town v/s Atherton Collieries
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SUI D2-2 - Grasshoppers U21 v/s Baden
Half-time:
4-2
SWE D2NG - Grebbestads IF v/s IK Oddevold
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
USA L1 - Greenville Triumph v/s North Texas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D4 - Gremio Novorizontino v/s EC Pelotas(RS)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA U20 - Gremio Youth v/s Botafogo RJ Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBS - Greuther Furth(U19) v/s SSV Ulm U19
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
ICE D1 - Grindavik v/s Magni Grenivik
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
ICE LD1 - Grotta Women\'s v/s Volsungur Husavik Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
4-4
POL D4 - Gryf Wejherowo v/s Baltyk Koszalin
Half-time:
2-3
PAR D1 - Guairena v/s 12 de Octubre
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
MAL D1 - Gudja United v/s Lija Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
FRA D2 - Guingamp v/s Grenoble Foot 38
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D4A - Guingamp B v/s Blois F.41
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
FRA WD1 - Guingamp Women\'s v/s Dijon Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TUR2BB - Gumushanespor v/s Inegolspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HOL D3 - GVVV Veenendaal v/s Spakenburg
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
AUS FWP - Gwelup Croatia SC v/s Floreat Athena
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS FWPU20 - Gwelup Croatia(U20) v/s Floreat Athena(U20)
Half-time:
3-2
MAL D1 - Gzira United v/s Tarxien Rainbows F.C.
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR2BB - Hacettepe S.K. v/s Ergene Velimese
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ICE WPR - Hafnarfjordur Women\'s v/s Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CRO U19 - Hajduk Split (U19) v/s Istra 1961 (U19)
Half-time:
5-0
TUR3-2 - Halide Edip Adivarspor v/s Kutahyaspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER D3 - Hallescher FC v/s FC Ingolstadt 04
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SWE D2 - Halmstads v/s Ljungskile SK
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SCO PR - Hamilton Academical FC v/s Dundee United
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - Hampton & Richmond v/s Woking
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
CZE MSFL - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz v/s Synot Slovacko II
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER RegN - Hannover 96 Am v/s FC Oberneuland
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
MYA D1 - Hantharwady United v/s Magway
Half-time: 1-0
2-4
ENG RYM - Haringey Borough v/s Bognor Regis Town
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
ENG-S PR - Harrow Borough v/s Salisbury City
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
MAR D1 - Hassania Agadir v/s FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR D1 - Hatayspor v/s Kasimpasa S.K.
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Hearts v/s Partick Thistle
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
LIT D2 - Hegelmann Litauen v/s Dziugas Telsiai
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INT CF - Hellenic Athletic v/s University Azzurri FC
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
FIN JUNL - Helsinki Youth v/s VJS Vantaa Youth
Half-time:
7-1
ENG-S PR - Hendon v/s Truro City
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
GER BJBN - Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) v/s Wolfsburg(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
GER BJBN - Hertha Zehlendorf(U17) v/s RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
HOL D3 - HHC Hardenberg v/s AFC Amsterdam
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER BJBS - Hoffenheim(U17) v/s VfB Stuttgart(U17)
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GERWC - Holstein Kiel Women\'s v/s Berghofen Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
JFL - Honda FC v/s Tokyo Musashino City FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
DEN U17 - Horsens(U17) v/s Aalborg BK(U17)
Half-time: 0-2
1-7
DEN U19 - Horsens(U19) v/s Aalborg BK(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG RYM - Horsham v/s Cheshunt
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
CRO U19 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) v/s Rudes U19
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHI D1 - Huachipato FC v/s La Serena
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG FAT - Hullbridge Sports v/s Ashford Town (Middx)
Half-time:
0-1
ENG-N PR - Hyde United v/s South Shields
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG FAT - Hythe Town v/s Chalfont St Peter
Half-time:
3-0
TUR3-3 - Icel Idmanyurdu Spor v/s Erbaaspor S
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
KOR D4 - Icheon Citizen FC v/s Chungju Citizen
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NOR D2A - IF Floya v/s IL Hodd
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWED2OG - IFK Karlshamn v/s Dalstorps IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE D2VG - IFK Malmo FK v/s Assyriska BK
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
HOL D3 - IJsselmeervogels v/s Volendam Am.
Half-time: 0-2
4-3
SWE D2 - IK Brage v/s Osters IF
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
FIN JUNL - Ilves Youth v/s Honka Am
Half-time:
5-1
GERWC - Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s v/s Wurzburger Kickers Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
ITA D1 - Inter Milan v/s Fiorentina
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
CRO D2 - Inter Zapresic v/s NK Osijek B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG D1 - Ipswich v/s Rochdale
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA WD1 - Issy FF Women\'s v/s Fleury 91 Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CRO D1 - Istra 1961 v/s HNK Sibenik
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SLO D2 - Jadran Dekani v/s NS Drava Ptuj
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POL D1 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v/s Zaglebie Lubin
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
COL D1 - Jaguares de Cordoba v/s La Equidad
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
DEN WD1 - JAI Fodbold Women\'s v/s Romalt Woman\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
FIN D3-A - JaPS v/s EPS Espoo
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
KOR D3 - Jeonju Citizen FC v/s Cheongju Jikji FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-3
MNE D1 - Jezero Plav v/s OFK Titograd
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA D1 - Jiangxi Liansheng FC v/s Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
EST WD1 - JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s v/s Saku Sporting Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MAS PL - Johor Darul Takzim II v/s Perak FA B
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
HOL D3 - Jong Sparta Rotterdam v/s Quick Boys
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
WAUS D1 - Joondalup United v/s Mandurah City
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BEL D1 - K.A.A. Gent v/s Oud Heverlee Leuven
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
MKD D1 - Kamenica-Sasa v/s Pehchevo
Half-time:
2-3
TUR2BK - Karacabey Birlikspor v/s 1922 Konyaspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D2NS - Karlbergs BK v/s FC Stockholm Internazionale
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
THA D2 - Kasetsart FC v/s Navy FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BUR LA - Kayanza United v/s Dynamik
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR D1 - Kayserispor v/s BB Erzurumspor
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
TUR3-1 - Kemerspor 2003 v/s Artvin Hopaspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AZE PR - Kesla FK v/s Zira FK
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
Kos SL - KF Feronikeli v/s KF Drenica Srbica
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
Kos SL - KF Trepca \'89 v/s KF Llapi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MKD D1 - KF Veleshta v/s Korab Debar
Half-time:
1-1
BLR D1 - Khimik Svetlogorsk v/s FK Orsha
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
THA D2 - Khonkaen United v/s MOF Customs United
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
GERJBS - Kickers Offenbach U19 v/s 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
FIN D3-C - Kiisto v/s PS Kemi
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
NORW D2 - KIL/Hemne Women\'s v/s Grei Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG-SLCD - Kings Langley v/s Nuneaton Borough
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
ENG RYM - Kingstonian v/s Worthing
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
TUR3-4 - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu v/s Sultanbeyli
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POL WD1 - KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s v/s Gornik Leczna Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - Knockbreda v/s Larne FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
NORW - Kolbotn Women\'s v/s Rosenborg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
UKR U21 - Kolos Kovalivka (U21) v/s FC Inhulets Petrove(U21)
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
SUI D2P - Koniz v/s FC Rapperswil-Jona
Half-time: 0-3
1-6
TUR3-4 - KozanSpor v/s Duzcespor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN D2 - KPV v/s VPS Vaasa
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
RUS D2C - Krasnyi Smolensk v/s FK Zvezda Ryazan
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR D2 - Kremin Kremenchuk v/s Obolon Brovar Kiev
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UKR D2 - Krystal Kherson v/s Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GER RegS - KSV Hessen Kassel v/s FC 08 Homburg
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2SS - Kumla v/s Trosa Vagnharad SK
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
SWE D2NS - Kungsangens IF v/s IFK Lidingo FK
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
FIN WD1 - KuPS Women\'s v/s Ilves Tampere Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
CRO D2 - Kustosija v/s Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL D1 - KV Mechelen v/s St.-Truidense VV
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D2NS - Kvarnsvedens IK v/s Gamla Upsala SK
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
JPN D2 - Kyoto Sanga FC v/s Omiya Ardija
Half-time: 2-0
2-4
BEL AD1 - La Louviere Centre v/s URSL Vise
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
EST D2B - Laanemaa Haapsalu v/s Viimsi JK
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
AUS NNSW - Lambton Jaffas v/s Lake Macquarie City
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
THA D2 - Lampang FC v/s Khonkaen FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG-N PR - Lancaster City v/s Basford United F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS TPL - Launceston City v/s Glenorchy Knights
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
ITA D2 - Lecce v/s Pordenone Calcio SSD
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D3 - Lech Poznan B v/s Gornik Polkowice
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
POL D1 - Lechia Gdansk v/s Podbeskidzie
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
ICE D1 - Leiknir F v/s Vikingur Olafsvik
Half-time: 0-0
2-4
ICE D1 - Leiknir Reykjavik v/s UMF Afturelding
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - Leioa v/s Arenas Club de Getxo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG RYM - Lewes v/s Brightlingsea Regent
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA SPA3 - Linense(BRA) v/s Olimpia SP
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
CZE D2 - Lisen v/s FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SCO PR - Livingston F.C. v/s St. Johnstone
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
COL D2 - Llaneros FC v/s Leones
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
LAT D2 - Lokomotiv Daugavpils v/s FK Smiltene BJSS
Half-time: 2-1
6-2
ENG-SLCD - Lowestoft Town v/s Hednesford Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NORW - LSK Kvinner Women\'s v/s Roa Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BUL D1 - Ludogorets Razgrad v/s Beroe
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
UKR U21 - Lviv(U21) v/s Zorya(U21)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
DEN U19 - Lyngby(U19) v/s Sonderjyske(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
FRA D4C - Lyonnais B v/s Aubagne
Half-time:
3-2
GERJBN - Magdeburg(U19) v/s Holstein Kiel(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Maidstone United v/s Dover Athletic
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
AUS NNSW - Maitland FC v/s Edgeworth Eagles FC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D2 - Malaga v/s Alcorcon
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR2BK - Mamak FK v/s Turgutluspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR2BB - Manisa FK v/s Kocaelispor
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
ENG D2 - Mansfield Town v/s Exeter City
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
BRA D4 - Marcilio Dias SC v/s Joinville SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS NSW - Marconi Stallions v/s Manly United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS NSWU20 - Marconi Stallions(U20) v/s Manly United(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG RYM - Margate v/s Carshalton Athletic FC
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
POR D1 - Maritimo v/s Desportivo de Tondela
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ENG FAT - Market Drayton Town v/s Bury Town
Half-time:
0-1
FRA D1 - Marseille v/s FC Metz
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
Eng N1 - Marske United v/s Brighouse Town
Half-time:
3-0
ENG-N PR - Matlock Town v/s Stafford Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CRO D2 - Medjimurje v/s NK Junak
Half-time: 2-1
4-3
ENG FAT - Melksham Town v/s North Leigh
Half-time:
3-3
ENG RYM - Merstham v/s Enfield Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D3 - Metalurh Zaporizhya v/s SC Tavriya
Half-time:
1-4
FRA D4B - Metz B v/s Lens B
Half-time:
3-0
SUI D2-1 - Meyrin v/s FC Martigny Sports
Half-time:
3-1
SVK D2 - MFK Dubnica v/s FK Kosice
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE D1 - MFK Karvina v/s Mlada Boleslav
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SVK D2 - MFK Skalica v/s MSK Puchov
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
RUS FUT - MFK Torpedo Futsal v/s Novaja Generacija Futsal
Half-time: 2-1
5-5
SVK D1 - MFK Zemplin Michalovce v/s FK Pohronie
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG-N PR - Mickleover Sports v/s Morpeth Town
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
DEN D2-A - Middelfart v/s Naesby BK
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
DEN SASL - Midtjylland v/s Randers FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D2 - Miedz Legnica v/s Korona Kielce
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG LCH - Millwall v/s Brentford
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS QSL - Mitchelton v/s Rochedale Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE U19 - Mlada Boleslav(U19) v/s SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
SER D1 - Mladost Lucani v/s Crvena Zvezda
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
TUR3-4 - Modafenspor v/s Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KOR D3 - Mokpo City v/s Hwaseong FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
NOR D1 - Molde v/s Sandefjord
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D1 - Monchengladbach v/s 1. FC Union Berlin
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GER RegW - Monchengladbach AM. v/s Wuppertaler SV
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
MEX U20 - Monterrey U20 v/s Tigres UANL(U20)
Half-time:
1-1
INT CF - Montrose v/s Brechin City
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D4C - Monts d\'Or Azergues v/s Monaco B
Half-time: 2-1
6-1
Eng N1 - Mossley AFC v/s Pickering Town
Half-time:
4-1
ROM D3 - Mostistea Ulmu v/s Afumati
Half-time:
0-1
SVK D3C - MSK Fomat Martin v/s Rimavska Sobota
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
GER D3 - MSV Duisburg v/s FSV Zwickau
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS NSW - Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC v/s Sydney FC Youth
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
AUS NSWU20 - Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) v/s Sydney FC(U20)
Half-time:
1-2
THA PR - Muang Thong United v/s Ratchaburi Mitr Phol
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR3-4 - Muglaspor v/s 52 Orduspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D3 - Munchen 1860 v/s 1. FC Magdeburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FIN D2 - MuSa v/s MP Mikkeli
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ECU D1 - Mushuc Runa v/s Guayaquil City F.C.
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HOL D2 - NAC Breda v/s Jong PSV Eindhoven
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
BRA SPA3 - Nacional SP v/s EC Sao Bernardo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JPN D1 - Nagoya Grampus Eight v/s Shimizu S-Pulse
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
KOR D4 - Namdong FC v/s Yeoju Citizen FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
FRA D2 - Nancy v/s Le Havre
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-N PR - Nantwich Town v/s Stalybridge Celtic
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
USA MLS - Nashville SC v/s Houston Dynamo
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
UZB PFL - Navbahor Namangan v/s Nasaf Qarshi
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-2 - Nazillispor v/s Ceyhanspor
Half-time: 1-0
6-0
SLO D1 - ND Gorica v/s NK Aluminij
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX WD1 - Necaxa Women v/s CF Monterrey Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG-SLCD - Needham Market v/s Stratford Town
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
Eng N1 - Newcastle Town FC v/s Frickley Athletic
Half-time:
1-0
SWE D2SS - Newroz FC v/s Huddinge IF
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
FIN D3-A - NJS Nurmijarvi v/s Kultsu
Half-time: 0-1
3-3
SLO D2 - NK Bilje v/s ND Beltinci
Half-time: 3-1
5-2
SLO U19 - NK Bravo Publikum U19 v/s ND Gorica(U19)
Half-time:
4-0
SLO D2 - NK Brezice v/s ND Primorje
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SLO U19 - NK Celje(U19) v/s NK Triglav Kranj(U19)
Half-time:
4-2
SLO D2 - NK Krka v/s NK Krsko
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
CRO D1 - NK Osijek v/s HNK Gorica
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CRO D2 - NK Radnik Sesvete v/s NK Solin
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SLO D2 - NK Radomlje v/s Brda Dobrovo
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SLO D2 - NK Roltek Dob v/s NK Nafta
Half-time: 2-2
4-4
SLO D2 - NK Rudar Velenje v/s NK Triglav Kranj
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
EST D2B - Nomme JK Kalju II v/s Keila JK
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
EST WD1 - Nomme JK Kalju Women\'s v/s Tammeka Tartu Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN U19 - Nordsjaelland (U19) v/s Aarhus AGF(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SWE D2 - Norrby IF v/s Degerfors IF
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FFSA SL - North Eastern Metrostars v/s Croydon Kings
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
ENG D1 - Northampton Town v/s Hull City
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
AUS NSWSL - Northern Tigers v/s Hakoah Sydney City East
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG FAT - Northwood v/s Basildon United
Half-time:
1-1
SWED2OG - Nosaby IF v/s IK Tord
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NOR D2B - Notodden FK v/s Nardo FK
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
INT CF - Notts County v/s York City
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SWE D2N - Notvikens IK v/s Gottne IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN WD1 - NTV Beleza Women\'s v/s IGA Kunoichi Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GERJBS - Nurnberg (U19) v/s SC Freiburg(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
DEN D2-B - Nykobing FC v/s Bronshoj
Half-time: 3-1
6-3
UKR D2 - Nyva Ternopil v/s FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ROM D3 - Ocna Mures v/s Metalurgistul Cugir
Half-time:
1-5
DEN U19 - Odense BK U19 v/s Randers FC(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CZE MSFL - Odra Petrkovice v/s Zlin B
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
GRE U19 - OFI Crete(U19) v/s Atromitos Athens(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-1 - Ofspor v/s 1877 Alemdagspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KSA YTH - Ohud Medina Youths v/s Al-Feiha Youths
Half-time:
2-1
BRA RJ2 - Olaria RJ v/s Serrano RJ
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG D2 - Oldham Athletic AFC v/s Crawley Town
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
BOS PL - Olimpik Sarajevo v/s Borac Banja Luka
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
GRE D1 - Olympiakos Piraeus v/s Panaitolikos Agrinio
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GRE U19 - Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) v/s Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
WAUS D1 - Olympic Kingsway SC v/s Fremantle City
Half-time: 1-1
3-5
CYP D2 - Onisilos Sotiras v/s Othellos Athienou
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D1 - Orebro v/s IK Sirius FK
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D1N - Orebro Syrianska IF v/s Vasalunds IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
USA L1 - Orlando City B v/s New England Revolution B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG FAT - Ossett United v/s Ramsbottom United
Half-time:
0-2
DEN WD1 - Osterbro IF Woman\'s v/s Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SWED2OG - Osterlen FF v/s Rappe GOIF
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FIN D3-B - P-Iirot v/s GrIFK
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
EST D1 - Paide Linnameeskond v/s JK Tallinna Kalev
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
KOR D4 - Paju Citizen FC v/s Seoul Nowon United
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AFC CL - Pakhtakor Tashkent v/s Esteghlal Tehran
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
HUN D1 - Paksi SE v/s MTK Budapest FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BRA D4 - Palmas (TO) v/s Tupynambas/MG
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA U20 - Palmeiras Youth v/s Sport Club Recife Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ROM D2 - Pandurii Targu Jiu v/s CS Mioveni
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
FFSA SL - Para Hills Knights v/s Campbelltown City SC
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
FFSA SLR - Para Hills Knights Reserve v/s Campbelltown City SC Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CZE U19 - Pardubice(U19) v/s Banik Ostrava(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
FRA D4B - Paris 13 Atletico v/s GFC Ajaccio
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA WD1 - Paris FC Women\'s v/s Le Havre Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BEL AD1 - Patro Eisden v/s KSK Heist
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
TUR3-1 - Payasspor v/s Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR2BK - Pazarspor v/s Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
MAS SL - PB Pahang v/s Kedah
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TUR2BK - Pendikspor v/s Karabukspor
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
WAL PR - Penybont FC v/s Bala Town F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
1-5
FIN D3-A - PEPO v/s FC Kiffen
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
BLR D2 - Pershiy Regien v/s Dinamo Brest II
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
ROM D2 - Petrolul Ploiesti v/s Dunarea Calarasi
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
UKR D1 - PFC Oleksandria v/s Dnipro-1
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
RUS D1 - PFC Sochi v/s Krasnodar FK
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER RegN - Phonix Lubeck v/s SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D3 - Pioneros De Cancun v/s CD Zitacuaro
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
FIN D3-A - PK-35 Vantaa v/s PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA D4A - Plabennec v/s Sainte Genevieve Sports
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ENG D1 - Plymouth Argyle v/s Shrewsbury Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
KOR D4 - Pocheon Citizen FC v/s Seoul Jungnang FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D4A - Poissy AS v/s Vannes OC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
UKR D2 - Polessya Zhitomir v/s Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA PR - Police Tero v/s Chonburi FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POL D4 - Pomorzanin Torun v/s Radunia Stezyca
Half-time:
2-1
ENG-S PR - Poole Town v/s Hayes &Yeading
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG D2 - Port Vale v/s Harrogate Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Portadown FC v/s Dundela FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG D1 - Portsmouth v/s Wigan Athletic
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ENG RYM - Potters Bar Town v/s Corinthian Casuals
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
CZE CFL-B - Prepere v/s Slovan Velvary
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ENG LCH - Preston North End v/s Stoke City
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CZE U19 - Pribram U19 v/s Zlin(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ROM D3 - Progresul Somcuta Mare v/s Sportul Simleu
Half-time:
4-1
CZE D2 - Prostejov v/s FK MAS Taborsko
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
Mac D1 - PSP Macau v/s Benfica de Macau
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
MEX D1 - Puebla v/s Queretaro FC
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
HUN U19 - Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) v/s Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
VIE D1 - Quang Nam v/s Ha Noi FC
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
ENG LCH - Queens Park Rangers v/s Middlesbrough
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG-N PR - Radcliffe Borough v/s Witton Albion
Half-time: 0-3
1-4
SER D1 - Radnik Surdulica v/s FK Rad Beograd
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
GERJBN - RB Leipzig(U19) v/s Wolfsburg (U19)
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
SPA D1 - Real Betis v/s Real Madrid
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
SPA D2 - Real Zaragoza v/s Las Palmas
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
TJK D1 - Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda v/s Faizkand
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POL D4 - Rekord Bielsko v/s Ruch Chorzow
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GERWC - Rhade Women\'s v/s BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AUT D1 - Rheindorf Altach v/s WSG Wattens
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HOL D3 - Rijnsburgse Boys v/s Scheveningen
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Ringmahon Rangers v/s University College Cork
Half-time: 1-3
2-4
BRA RJ2 - Rio Sao Paulo v/s Marica RJ
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA D4 - River (PI) v/s Bare RR
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
AUS WBPL - Robina City Women\'s v/s The Lakes FC Women\'s
Half-time:
3-0
AUS FWP - Rockingham City v/s Inglewood United
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
AUS FWPU20 - Rockingham City(U20) v/s Inglewood United(U20)
Half-time:
0-1
FRA D2 - Rodez AF v/s USL Dunkerque
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FRA D4D - Romorantin v/s Canet Roussillon
Half-time:
4-1
GER RegW - Rot Weiss Ahlen v/s SC Wiedenbruck
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
POL D4 - ROW 1964 Rybnik v/s Gornik Zabrze II
Half-time:
2-0
BUR LA - Royal de Muramvya v/s Bujumbura City
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
UKR D3 - Rubikon Kyiv v/s Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Half-time:
1-1
BUR LA - Rukinzo FC v/s Le Messager Ngozi
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG-SLCD - Rushall Olympic v/s Peterborough Sports
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG-SLCD - Rushden&Diamonds v/s Barwell
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER RegW - RW Oberhausen v/s VFB Homberg
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BEL D2 - RWD Molenbeek v/s St. Gilloise
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SMR D1 - S.S Pennarossa v/s SP Tre Penne
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
GER D3 - Saarbrucken v/s Hansa Rostock
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GERJBS - Saarbrucken(U19) v/s VfB Stuttgart U19
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
AZE PR - Sabail v/s Sabah FK Baku
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
MYA D1 - Sagaing United v/s Yadanarbon FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA D4A - Saint Malo v/s Versailles 78
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
FRA D4B - Saint Quentin v/s Haguenau
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA D4C - Saint-Priest v/s Marignane Gignac
Half-time:
3-3
TUR2BK - Sakaryaspor v/s Eyupspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ITA D2 - Salernitana v/s Urbs Reggina 1914
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG D2 - Salford City F.C. v/s Forest Green Rovers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FIN D3-B - Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) v/s PIF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS FUT - Samara Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
AUS BCL1 - Samford Rangers v/s University of Queensland
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
GEO Cup - Samgurali Tskh v/s FC Telavi
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA RJ2 - Sampaio Correa (RJ) v/s Nova Iguacu
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA D1 - Sampdoria v/s Benevento
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
THA D2 - Samut Sakhon v/s Nong Bua Pitchaya
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
SWD WD2 - Sandvikens IF Women\'s v/s Jitex BK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
TUR2BB - Sanliurfaspor v/s Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Half-time: 0-4
0-8
GUA D1 - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa v/s CD Puerto de Iztapa
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA D4 - Santos Macapa v/s Altos/PI
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
BRA D3 - Sao Bento v/s Boa Esporte Clube
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
TUR2BB - Sariyer v/s Afjet Afyonspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SWE D2NG - Savedalens IF v/s Stenungsunds IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
AUT D2 - SC Austria Lustenau v/s FC Juniors OO
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SUI Cup - SC Balerna v/s Monthey
Half-time:
1-2
AUS D3W - SC Bregenz v/s Rotenberg
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SMR D1 - SC Faetano v/s SP Cosmos
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
HOL D1 - SC Heerenveen v/s VVV-Venlo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUS D3E - SC Mannsdorf v/s SC Neusiedl 1919
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GER D3 - SC Verl v/s Bayern Munich (Am)
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GER D1 - Schalke 04 v/s Werder Bremen
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
ENG D2 - Scunthorpe United v/s Carlisle
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MAS SL - Selangor FA v/s UiTM FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
BUL D2 - Septemvri Sofia v/s FC Dobrudzha
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWE WD1 - Servette Chenois Woman\'s v/s Grasshoppers Women\'s
Half-time: 4-1
6-1
GER BJBW - SG Unterrath(U17) v/s Schalke 04 (U17)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
BLR D2 - Shakhtyor Petrikov v/s Dnepr Mogilev
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
IRE D1 - Shamrock Rovers II v/s UC Dublin(UCD)
Half-time: 0-4
2-5
ARM D1 - Shirak v/s Ararat Yerevan
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
CHA D1 - Sichuan Jiuniu v/s Changchun YaTai
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
TUR3-3 - Sile Yildizspor v/s Osmaniyespor
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
TUR3-4 - Silivrispor v/s Yldrm Belediyesispor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SUI D1 - Sion v/s Young Boys
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE CFL-A - SK Rakovnik v/s Benesov
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
AUS D3M - SK Sturm Graz Amat. v/s SV Allerheiligen
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SWE D2N - Skelleftea FF v/s IFK Ostersund
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SWE D2NS - Skiljebo SK v/s Hudiksvalls FF
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
DEN D1 - Skive IK v/s Fremad Amager
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
DEN D2-B - Skovshoved v/s AB Tarnby
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUT D2 - SKU Amstetten v/s FC Dornbirn
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
POR D1 - SL Benfica v/s Moreirense
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL CLJ - Slask Wroclaw Youth v/s Wisla Krakow Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-3
CRO U19 - Slaven Koprivnica(U19) v/s Inter Zapresic(U19)
Half-time:
1-3
CZE D1 - Slavia Praha v/s Synot Slovacko
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
CZE U19 - Slavia Praha(U19) v/s Opava (U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SVK D2 - Slavoj Trebisov v/s KFC Komarno
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BLR D1 - Slonim v/s Oshmyany FK
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SVK D1 - Slovan Bratislava v/s MFK Ruzomberok
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SVK U19 - Slovan Bratislava(U19) v/s MFK Ruzomberok(U19)
Half-time: 4-0
4-1
CZE WD1 - Slovan Liberec Women\'s v/s Horni Herspice Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
POL WD1 - SMS Lodz Women\'s v/s Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
POL CLJ - SMS Lodz Youth v/s Gornik Zabrze Youth
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
ENG FAT - Soham Town Rangers v/s Corby Town
Half-time:
0-3
POL D4 - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki v/s KS Legionovia Legionowo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POL D3 - Sokol Ostroda v/s Znicz Pruszkow
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CZE CFL-B - Sokol Zivanice v/s Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Solihull Moors v/s Leamington
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
DEN WD1 - Solrod Women\'s v/s Herlufsholm GF Women\'s
Half-time: 2-3
3-4
TUR3-3 - Somaspor v/s Golcukspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN U17 - Sonderjyske(U17) v/s Vejle(U17)
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
VIE D1 - Song Lam Nghe An v/s Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FFSA PL - South Adelaide Panthers v/s Western Strikers SC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
AUS TPL - South Hobart v/s Hobart Olympia Warriors
Half-time: 1-4
3-6
INT CF - South Hobart B v/s University of Tasmania
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG FAT - South Park v/s Three Bridges
Half-time:
0-1
ENG U23 - Southampton(U23) v/s West Ham United U23
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ENG D2 - Southend United v/s Morecambe
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
AUS QSL - Souths United v/s SWQ Thunder
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
AUS QSL - Southside Eagles v/s Logan Lightning
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SMR D1 - SP La Fiorita v/s Cailungo
Half-time: 4-1
7-2
ITA YTHL - Spal Youth v/s Inter Milan Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
Eng N1 - Spalding United v/s Carlton Town
Half-time:
2-0
CZE U19 - Sparta Praha(U19) v/s Synot Slovacko(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
MOL D1 - Speranta Nisporeni v/s FC Milsami
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
PER D1 - Sport Boys Association v/s Deportivo Municipal
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
POR D2 - Sporting Covilha v/s Varzim
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPA D2 - Sporting de Gijon v/s Girona
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BLR D1 - Sputnik Rechitsa v/s Lokomotiv Gomel
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
INT CF - SpVgg Bayreuth v/s VfB Eichstatt
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - St Albans City v/s Kings Lynn
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
AUS NSWSL - St George Saints v/s Spirit FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA D4B - ST Maur Lusitanos v/s L\'Entente SSG
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FRA D4A - St Pryve St Hilaire v/s Granville
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SCO PR - St. Mirren v/s Kilmarnock
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
IRE PR - St. Patrick\'s v/s Shelbourne
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUT D1 - St.Polten v/s Rapid Wien
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
NORW D2 - Stabaek Women\'s v/s Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
SUI D2 - Stade Lausanne Ouchy v/s SC Kriens
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SUI D2P - Stade Nyonnais v/s Bellinzona
Half-time:
1-1
BLR D2 - Stenles Pinsk v/s Ivatsevichi
Half-time: 2-2
5-2
ROM D3 - Stiinta Miroslava v/s Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Half-time:
4-0
INT CF - Stockport County v/s Kidderminster
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
Eng N1 - Stocksbridge Park Steels v/s Loughborough Dynamo
Half-time:
0-2
SWE D2N - Stode IF v/s Moron BK
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
ENG-SLCD - Stourbridge v/s Hitchin Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NOR D1 - Stromsgodset v/s Sarpsborg 08 FF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUL D2 - Strumska Slava v/s Sportist Svoge
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ENG D1 - Sunderland v/s Peterborough United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LAT D2 - Super Nova v/s FK Auda Riga
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
EST WD1 - Suure Jaani United Women\'s v/s FC Lootos Polva Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-5
KOR D2 - Suwon FC v/s Seoul E-Land FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KOR D1 - Suwon Samsung Bluewings v/s FC Seoul
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
AUS D3W - SV Austria Salzburg v/s FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER RegNO - SV Babelsberg 03 v/s Tennis Borussia Berlin
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GER D2 - SV Darmstadt 98 v/s SSV Jahn Regensburg
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER BJBS - SV Darmstadt U17 v/s Karlsruher SC (U17)
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
SUI D2-3 - SV Hongg v/s Thalwil
Half-time:
5-0
GER RegW - SV Lippstadt v/s RW Essen
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
SUI D2-2 - SV Muttenz v/s SC Buochs
Half-time:
2-2
AUT D1 - SV Ried v/s Red Bull Salzburg
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
GER RegW - SV Rodinghausen v/s Bergisch Gladbach 09
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GERWC - SV Weinberg Women\'s v/s SV Holzbach Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
7-1
MAL D2 - Swieqi United v/s St. George\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ENG D1 - Swindon v/s Burton Albion FC
Half-time: 3-1
4-2
ENG-S PR - Swindon Supermarine v/s Tiverton Town
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS NSW - Sydney Olympic v/s North Shore Mariners
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
AUS NSWU20 - Sydney Olympic(U20) v/s North Shore Mariners(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SWED2OG - Syrianska FC v/s IFO Bromolla IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SLO D1 - Tabor Sezana v/s NK Maribor
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ENG FAT - Tadcaster Albion v/s Marine
Half-time:
1-3
SWE D2N - Taftea IK v/s Ytterhogdal IK
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
CHA D1 - Taizhou Yuanda FC v/s Beijing Renhe
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EST D2 - Tallinna FC Levadia II v/s FC Nomme United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG-SLCD - Tamworth v/s St Ives Town
Half-time: 0-0
4-2
EGY D1 - Tanta v/s Al Ahly SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KAZ PR - Taraz v/s Tobol Kostanai
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS BPL - Taringa Rovers v/s Bayside United FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
EST D2 - Tartu JK Tammeka B v/s Parnu JK
Half-time: 1-3
1-5
ENG-S PR - Taunton Town v/s Walton Casuals
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GEO Cup - Tbilisi City v/s Chikhura Sachkhere
Half-time: 0-2
2-5
JFL - Tegevajaro Miyazaki v/s Nara Club
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TUR3-2 - Tekirdagspor v/s Tepecikspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CZE D1 - Teplice v/s Banik Ostrava
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
VIE D1 - Than Quang Ninh v/s Becamex Binh Duong
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
VIE D1 - Thanh Hoa FC v/s Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
VIE D1 - The Cong v/s Sai Gon FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
AUS BPL - The Gap BPL v/s St George Willawong FC
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
BEL AD1 - Thes Sport Tessenderlo v/s Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Half-time:
2-1
ICE D1 - Thor Akureyri v/s Fram Reykjavik
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ICE D1 - Throttur Reykjavik v/s IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SWE D2NG - Tidaholms v/s IK Gauthiod
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HOL D3 - Tielse Eendracht Combinatie v/s Excelsior Maassluis
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
FIN WD1 - TiPS Women\'s v/s PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
6-1
MEX D2 - Tlaxcala v/s CF Atlante
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
TUR3-2 - Tokatspor v/s Erzinspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
JPN D2 - Tokushima Vortis v/s Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Tonbridge Angels v/s Aldershot Town
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
ITA D1 - Torino v/s Atalanta
Half-time: 2-3
2-4
SWE D1S - Torns IF v/s Motala AIF FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D2 - Toulouse v/s AJ Auxerre
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
VIE D1 - TP Ho Chi Minh v/s Megastar Nam Dinh
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
FIN WD1 - TPS Turku Women\'s v/s HJK Helsinki Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
TUR D1 - Trabzonspor v/s Yeni Malatyaspor
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
THA PR - Trat FC v/s Port FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
INT CF - UA Horta v/s San Cristobal
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - UCD Burlades v/s CD Pena Sport
Half-time: 1-4
1-4
INT CF - UD Alzira v/s Valencia CF Mestalla
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - UD Ibiza v/s UCAM Murcia
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA D2 - UD Logrones v/s CD Castellon
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA YCup - Udinese Youth v/s Vicenza Vicence Calcio
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
INT CF - UE Cornella v/s Sant Andreu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - UE Vilassar de Mar v/s Santfeliuenc FC
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
MAS PL - UKM FC v/s Pulau Penang FA
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SWE D2VG - Ullared v/s IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ICE WPR - UMF Selfoss Women\'s v/s Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
TUR D2 - Umraniyespor v/s Istanbulspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
GER BJBN - Union Berlin (U17) v/s Chemnitzer(U17)
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
AUS D3M - Union Gurten v/s USV St. Anna
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
PER D1 - Universitario de Deportes v/s Atletico Grau
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS WBPL - University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s v/s Ipswich City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-4
1-5
JPN D1 - Urawa Red Diamonds v/s Yokohama FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SUI D2-1 - US Terre Sainte v/s La Chaux-de-Fonds
Half-time:
0-4
TUR2BB - Usakspor v/s Ankara Demirspor
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
CZE D2 - Usti nad Labem v/s Chrudim
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SUI D2-3 - USV Eschen Mauren v/s FC Tuggen
Half-time:
1-1
USA NWSL - Utah Royals Women\'s v/s OL Reign Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
PER D1 - UTC Cajamarca v/s Cienciano
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
THA D2 - Uthai Thani Forest v/s JL Chiangmai United FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
WAUS D1 - UWA Nedlands v/s Subiaco AFC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ICE D3 - Vaengir Jupiters v/s Hottur Huginn
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1 - Valencia CF v/s SD Huesca
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FRA D2 - Valenciennes FC v/s Caen
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D2NG - Vanersborgs IF v/s Nordvarmland FF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
DEN D2-B - Vanlose IF v/s Avarta
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
EST D2 - Vaprus Parnu v/s Maardu Linnameeskond
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MKD D1 - Vardar Forino v/s FK Kadino
Half-time:
0-3
DEN WD1 - Varde_IF Women\'s v/s Odense Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SWE D2NG - Vargarda IK v/s Lidkopings FK
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWE D2SS - Varmbols FC v/s Tyreso FF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HUN U19 - Vasas(U19) v/s Fehervar Videoton(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA U20 - Vasco da Gama Youth v/s Vitoria Salvador Youth
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
SWE D2 - Vasteras SK FK v/s Jonkopings Sodra IF
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SWE WD1 - Vaxjo FF Women\'s v/s Kristianstads DFF Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
JPN WD1 - Vegalta Sendai Women\'s v/s Nojima Stella Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPA3 - Velo Clube SP v/s Gremio Osasco
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D2 - Venezia F.C. v/s Vicenza
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegNO - VfB Auerbach v/s ZFC Meuselwitz
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
GER RegS - VfB Stuttgart II v/s FSV Frankfurt
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MOL D2 - Victoria Bardar v/s Granicerul Glodeni
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ICE U19L - Vikingur Reykjavik(U19) v/s Fjolnir(U19)
Half-time: 0-7
0-11
GER RegNO - Viktoria Berlin 1889 v/s Chemie Leipzig
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
GER D3 - Viktoria Koln v/s SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
CZE MSFL - Viktoria Otrokovice v/s Vrchovina
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
CZE U19 - Viktoria Plzen U19 v/s Ceske Budejovice(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA D4 - Vilhenense RO v/s Ji-Parana FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
EST D1 - Viljandi JK Tulevik v/s FC Kuressaare
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
LIT D2 - Vilniaus Vytis v/s Nevezis
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
LIT D2 - Vilnius BFA v/s FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D2VG - Vinbergs IF v/s IS Halmia
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS BCL1 - Virginia United v/s The Lakes
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
ITA C1-B - Vis Pesaro v/s Legnago Salus
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
JPN D1 - Vissel Kobe v/s Consadole Sapporo
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
BRA D2 - Vitoria Salvador BA v/s Oeste SP
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
BUL D2 - Vitosha Bistritsa v/s Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MKD D1 - Vlazrimi Kicevo v/s FK Ohrid 2004
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ROM D2 - Vointa Turnu Magurele v/s Concordia Chiajna
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
BLR D1 - Volna Pinsk v/s FC Gomel
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GRE U19 - Volos NFC(U19) v/s PAOK Saloniki(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
GRE D1 - Volos NPS v/s PAOK Saloniki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
EST D2B - Voru FC Helios v/s Tartu JK Welco
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UKR D2 - VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka v/s Hirnyk-Sport
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
DEN D2-A - VSK Aarhus v/s Holbaek
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HOL D3 - VV Katwijk v/s Kozakken Boys
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
ENG FAT - Waltham Abbey v/s Staines Town
Half-time:
3-2
ENG-N PR - Warrington Town FC v/s Gainsborough Trinity
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
IRE PR - Waterford United v/s Sligo Rovers
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NZCL - Waterside Karori v/s North Wellington
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
ENG LCH - Watford v/s Luton Town
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Wealdstone FC v/s Slough Town
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
NZCL - Wellington Olympic v/s Petone FC
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
GER RegN - Werder Bremen (Am) v/s VfV 06 Hildesheim
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GERJBN - Werder Bremen(U19) v/s Hamburger(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ENG PR - West Bromwich(WBA) v/s Chelsea FC
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
INT CF - West Torrens Birkalla Reserve v/s West Adelaide SC Reserve
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
AUS QSL - Western Pride v/s Holland Park Hawks FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
AUS BCL1 - Western Spirit v/s Annerley FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ENG-S PR - Weston Super Mare v/s Metropolitan Police
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Wexford Youths Women\'s v/s Cork City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Weymouth v/s Ebbsfleet United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FFSA PL - White City Woodville v/s Adelaide Vipers
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
ENG-S PR - Wimborne Town v/s Chesham United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
Mac D1 - Windsor Arch Ka I v/s Casa De Portugal
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ENG FAT - Witham Town v/s Hanwell Town
Half-time:
0-2
SUI D2-2 - Wohlen v/s Solothurn
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegN - Wolfsburg AM. v/s VfB Oldenburg
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG LCH - Wycombe Wanderers v/s Swansea City
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
KOR D3 - Yangju Citizen FC v/s Pyeongtaek Citizen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KOR D4 - Yangpyeong v/s Ulsan Citizen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BUL D2 - Yantra Gabrovo v/s Septemvri Simitli
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG-S PR - Yate Town v/s Dorchester Town
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
INT CF - Yeclano Deportivo v/s Hercules CF
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Yeovil Town v/s AFC Bournemouth(U23)
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
TUR3-2 - Yimpas Yozgatspor v/s Yomraspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SUI D2-1 - Young Boys(U21) v/s Olympique de Geneve FC
Half-time:
5-0
HUN D1 - Zalaegerszegi TE v/s Diosgyor VTK
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
CZE CFL-B - Zbuzany v/s Jablonec B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MAL D2 - Zebbug Rangers v/s Mqabba FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
RUS D1 - Zenit St.Petersburg v/s FC Ufa
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
SVK D1 - Zlate Moravce v/s MSK Zilina
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
TUR2BB - Zonguldak v/s Nigde Belediyespor
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SUI D2-2 - Zug 94 v/s SC Goldau
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
SUI D1 - Zurich v/s FC Lugano
Half-time: 1-1
2-2

BeGambleAware

BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.

NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.

  • AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help
  • CANADA - Responsible Gambling
  • IRELAND - GambleAware
  • SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF
  • SINGAPORE - NCPG
  • UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare
  • SWEDEN - Stodlinjen
  • UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous
  • .
    If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.