Complete Football Results for Sun 25, Oct 2020.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
GER D2 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 v/s VfL Osnabruck Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
NOR D1 - Aalesund FK v/s Odd Grenland Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
DEN SASL - Aarhus AGF v/s FC Kobenhavn Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
DEN D2-B - AB Gladsaxe v/s FA 2000 Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SCO PR - Aberdeen v/s Celtic Half-time: 1-0 | 3-3 |
DEN SASL - AC Horsens v/s FC Nordsjaelland Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ITAD - AC Mestre v/s AC Este Half-time: | 0-2 |
CYP D1 - AC Omonia Nicosia v/s Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CRC D1 - AD Grecia v/s Herediano Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
SPA T14 - AD Llerenense v/s RCP Valverdeno Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T7 - AD Parla v/s CF Trival Valderas Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T3 - AD Siete Villas v/s Atletico Albericia Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T7 - AD Torrejon CF v/s Flat Earth Half-time: | 2-0 |
TUR D2 - Adanaspor v/s Tuzlaspor Kulubu Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
HOL D1 - ADO Den Haag v/s AZ Alkmaar Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SPA D3-C - AE Prat v/s UE Cornella Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SWE D2 - AFC Eskilstuna v/s Dalkurd FF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ENG FAC - AFC Fylde v/s Altrincham Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA T1 - AG Estudiantil v/s UD Somozas Half-time: | 1-4 |
TUR3-2 - Agri 1970 Spor v/s Mardin BB Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
KAZ D1 - Akademiya Ontustik v/s FC Akzhayik Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
RUS D1 - Akhmat Grozny v/s FC Ufa Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
SWE D2 - Akropolis IF v/s Norrby IF Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
IRQ D1 - Al Diwaniya v/s Al Najaf Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
IRQ D1 - Al Minaa Basra v/s Al-Hudod Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
IRQ D1 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya v/s Al Kahrabaa Half-time: | 1-0 |
QAT D1 - Al Rayyan v/s Al Duhail SC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
IRQ D1 - Al Shorta v/s Al Zawraa Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
QAT D1 - Al-Ahli Doha v/s Al-Sadd Half-time: 0-5 | 1-7 |
LBN D1 - Al-Ansar(LIB) v/s Al-Ahed Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
KUW D1 - Al-Sahel v/s Al-Qadsia SC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
TUR D1 - Alanyaspor v/s Karagumruk Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D2 - Albacete v/s Rayo Vallecano Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA T18 - Albacete B v/s Almagro CF Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ITA C1-A - Alessandria v/s Pontedera Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T9 - Alhaurin de la Torre v/s CD Alhaurino Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
CYP D2 - Alki Oroklini v/s Digenis Ypsonas Half-time: 0-2 | 2-3 |
ITA C1-B - Alma Juventus Fano v/s Mantova Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
BRA D4 - Altos/PI v/s Bare RR Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
ECU D2 - America de Quito v/s Santo Domingo Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
BRA D2 - America MG v/s Confianca (SE) Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
CYP D1 - Anorthosis Famagusta FC v/s APOEL Nicosia Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
KOR D2 - Ansan Greeners FC v/s Seoul E-Land FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
SPA T9 - Antequera CF v/s Atletico Malagueno Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GUA D1 - Antigua GFC v/s CD Puerto de Iztapa Half-time: 3-1 | 3-1 |
SPA T10 - Arcos CF v/s UD Los Barrios Half-time: | 2-1 |
BUL D1 - Arda Kardzhali v/s CSKA Sofia Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T1 - Arenteiro v/s Ourense Half-time: | 2-0 |
SPA T14 - Arroyo Club Polideportivo v/s CF Trujillo Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
ENG PR - Arsenal v/s Leicester City Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
MNE D2 - Arsenal Tivat v/s FK Mornar Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ITAD - ASD Caldiero Terme v/s APDC Chions Half-time: | 1-1 |
SLO D1 - ASK Bravo v/s NK Aluminij Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
FRA U19B - ASPTT Dijon(U19) v/s Paris FC U19 Half-time: | 1-2 |
GRE D1 - Asteras Tripolis v/s OFI Crete Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-B - Athletic Bilbao B v/s Racing Santander Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USA MLS - Atlanta United FC v/s Washington D.C. United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA T8 - Atletico Bembibre v/s CyDL Jupiter Leones Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA D4 - Atletico Cajazeirense PB v/s Afogados Ingazeira PE Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D1 - Atletico Clube Goianiense v/s Palmeiras Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
COL D2 - Atletico FC v/s Deportes Quindio Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
COL D1 - Atletico Junior Barranquilla v/s Millonarios Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BRA D1 - Atletico Mineiro (MG) v/s Sport Club Recife (PE) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T7 - Atletico Pinto v/s Mostoles Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T12 - Atletico Tacoronte v/s UD Ibarra Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T8 - Atletico Tordesillas v/s Salmantino B Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
VEN D1 - Atletico Venezuela v/s Academia Puerto Cabello Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
SPA T12 - Atletico Victoria v/s CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
LIT D2 - Atmosfera Mazeikiai v/s Vilnius BFA Half-time: 1-3 | 2-3 |
FRA U19B - Auxerre(U19) v/s Clermont Foot U19 Half-time: | 1-1 |
DEN D2-B - Avarta v/s Slagelse B&I Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
Italy C1C - Avellino v/s Casertana F.C. Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
FRA U19D - Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) v/s Monaco U19 Half-time: | 0-3 |
JPN D2 - Avispa Fukuoka v/s JEF United Ichihara Chiba Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
JPN D3 - Azul Claro Numazu v/s Blaublitz Akita Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D4 - Baltyk Gdynia v/s Unia Swarzedz Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
TUR D2 - Bandirmaspor v/s Adana Demirspor Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
THA D2 - Bangkok FC v/s Nonthaburi Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER D3 - Bayern Munich (Am) v/s SV Waldhof Mannheim Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
KAZ D1 - Baykonur v/s Maqtaaral Jetisay Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
CHA D1 - Beijing BSU v/s Beijing Renhe Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
HUN D2 - Bekescsaba v/s Szentlorinc SE Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
MKD D1 - Belasica Strumica v/s Borec Veles Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
ITA D1 - Benevento v/s Napoli Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SPA T1 - Bergantinos CF v/s Silva SD Half-time: | 1-1 |
CRO D2 - Bijelo Brdo v/s NK Osijek B Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GIB D1 - Boca Juniors(GIB) v/s College 1975 Half-time: 2-1 | 6-1 |
NOR D1 - Bodo Glimt v/s Mjondalen Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
COL D2 - Bogota FC v/s Tigres FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
JAP FutL - Booulos Nagano Futsal v/s Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
FRA D1 - Bordeaux v/s Nimes Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
FRA U19C - Bordeaux U19 v/s Angers SCO U19 Half-time: | 2-1 |
FRA U19B - Bourg Peronnas(U19) v/s Nancy(U19) Half-time: | 0-2 |
BRA D1 - Bragantino v/s Goias Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D4 - Bragantino PA v/s Galvez AC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D4 - Brasiliense (DF) v/s Tupynambas/MG Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
FRA U19C - Brest Stade U19 v/s Laval U19 Half-time: | 0-3 |
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane Roar FC Am v/s Peninsula Power Half-time: 0-1 | 2-3 |
BRA D3 - Brusque SC v/s Sao Jose PoA RS Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
KOR D2 - Bucheon FC 1995 v/s Gyeongnam FC Half-time: 2-1 | 3-4 |
BUR LA - Bujumbura City v/s Aigle Noir Half-time: 0-2 | 2-4 |
JPN WD2 - Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s v/s AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
ENG WNPL - Burnley Women\'s v/s Stoke City Women\'s Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA D3-D - C.D. San Fernando Isleno v/s Cadiz B Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T16 - CA Vianes v/s CDFC La Calzada Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA D4 - Cabofriense(RJ) v/s Ferroviaria SP Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D1 - Cadiz v/s Villarreal Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
FRA U19A - Caen(U19) v/s Paris Saint Germain (U19) Half-time: | 2-3 |
ITA D1 - Cagliari v/s Crotone Half-time: 3-2 | 4-2 |
SPA D3-B - Calahorra v/s CD Ebro Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ITA C1-A - Calcio Lecco v/s Piacenza Half-time: 0-2 | 2-4 |
BRA D4 - Caldense(MG) v/s Bahia de Feira BA Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FRA U19D - Cannes AS U19 v/s Toulon (U19) Half-time: | 0-3 |
BRA SPA3 - Capivariano FC SP v/s Velo Clube SP Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
VEN D1 - Carabobo FC v/s Estudiantes Merida FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
SPA T16 - Casalarreina v/s CA River Ebro Half-time: | 0-1 |
BRA D4 - Cascavel PR v/s Nacional PR Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T10 - Castilleja CF v/s CD Gerena Half-time: | 2-0 |
TUR3-3 - Catalcaspor v/s Cizrespor Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
Italy C1C - Cavese v/s S.S. Monopoli 1966 Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T16 - CCD Alberite v/s Naxara Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
SPA T16 - CD Alfaro v/s CD Varea Half-time: | 0-3 |
SPA T16 - CD Anguiano v/s CD Arnedo Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA D3-E - CD Artistico Navalcarnero v/s Las Rozas Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
SPA T1 - CD As Pontes v/s CSD Arzua Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T12 - CD Atletico Paso v/s CD Mensajero Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T18 - CD Azuqueca v/s CD Pedroneras Half-time: | 3-2 |
SPA D3-E - CD Badajoz v/s Don Benito Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T1 - CD Barco v/s CF Alondras Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T15 - CD Corellano v/s CD River Ega Half-time: | 0-3 |
SPA T14 - CD Coria v/s Moralo CP Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SPA T15 - CD Cortes v/s Murchante Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA D3-A - CD Covadonga v/s Real Oviedo B Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
SPA T8 - CD Cristo Atletico v/s CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte Half-time: | 2-0 |
SPA T9 - CD El Palo v/s CD Estepona Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D3-B - CD Izarra v/s SD Tarazona Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T8 - CD La Virgen Del Camino v/s Atletico Astorga Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T11 - CD Manacor v/s CE Felanitx Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T18 - CD Marchamalo v/s Villacanas Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T14 - CD Miajadas v/s Jerez Industrial CF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T16 - CD Pradejon v/s Racing Rioja CF Half-time: | 1-4 |
SPA T10 - CD Rota v/s CD Cabecense Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T10 - CD San Roque de Lepe v/s Lucena CF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T16 - CD Tedeon v/s Calahorra B Half-time: | 0-2 |
SPA T9 - CD Torreperogil v/s CD Huetor Tajar Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T18 - CD Torrijos v/s Toledo Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T3 - CD Tropezon v/s Barreda Balompie Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T12 - CD Union Puerto v/s UD Guia Half-time: | 2-0 |
HON D1 - CD Vida v/s Honduras Progreso Half-time: 1-1 | 4-1 |
SPA T4 - CD Vitoria(SPA) v/s San Ignacio Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MEX D3 - CD Zitacuaro v/s Azores De Hidalgo Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T5 - CE Europa v/s FC Vilafranca Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA D1 - Ceara v/s Coritiba (PR) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA D3-A - Celta Vigo B v/s Racing de Ferrol Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
JPN D3 - Cerezo Osaka(U23) v/s Gamba Osaka (U23) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T14 - CF Campanario v/s EMD Aceuchal Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T5 - CF Igualada v/s CE Manresa Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T5 - CF Peralada v/s UA Horta Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-E - CF Rayo Majadahonda v/s Atletico Baleares Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D3-A - CF Salmantino UDS v/s Coruxo FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T11 - CF Soller v/s CD Genova Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA WD1 - CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women\'s v/s CFF Albacete Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
GER D5 - CFC Hertha 06 v/s SC Staaken Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
FRA U19A - Chambly FC (U19) v/s Drancy(U19) Half-time: | 3-0 |
THA D2 - Chamchuri United FC v/s Grakcu Sai Mai United Half-time: 2-0 | 4-2 |
Mac D1 - Chao Pak Kei v/s Benfica de Macau Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
GER RegNO - Chemnitzer v/s FSV Luckenwalde Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
CHA D1 - Chengdu Better City FC v/s Taizhou Yuanda FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
KOR D3 - Cheonan City FC v/s Changwon City Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
THA D2 - Chiangrai FC v/s Lamphun Warrior Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
USA MLS - Chicago Fire v/s New York Red Bulls Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
GEO D1 - Chikhura Sachkhere v/s Samtredia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CHA D2 - China(U19) v/s Hunan Billows Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
MEX U20 - Chivas Guadalajara(U20) v/s Cruz Azul(U20) Half-time: | 1-1 |
THA PR - Chonburi FC v/s Chiangrai United Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
PER D1 - Cienciano v/s Sporting Cristal Half-time: 1-0 | 2-3 |
ITAD - Citta Di Messina v/s ACR Messina Half-time: | 1-0 |
ITAD - Cittanovese v/s ASD Licata Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T13 - Ciudad de Murcia v/s CF El Castillo Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MEX D1 - Club America v/s Atlas Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ECU D1 - Club Sport Emelec v/s Macara Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T16 - Comillas v/s CD Villegas Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T7 - Complutense Alcala v/s San Fernando Henares Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA D3-A - Compostela v/s Deportivo La Coruna Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
VIE D3 - Cong An Nhan Dan v/s Dong Nai FC Half-time: 3-0 | 6-1 |
AUS WBPL - Coomera Women\'s v/s Peninsula Power Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA T10 - Cordoba CF B v/s Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil Half-time: | 1-2 |
SPA T10 - Coria Club de Futbol v/s CD Utrera Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA U23 - Corinthians Paulista (SP)(U23) v/s Santos U23 Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ITA D2 - Cosenza Calcio 1914 v/s Lecce Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
PAN D1 - Costa Del Este FC v/s Sporting San Miguelito Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA T16 - CP Calasancio v/s UD Logrones B Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
SPA T14 - CP Chinato v/s CD Calamonte Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T14 - CP Valdivia v/s Extremadura B Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SPA D3-E - CP Villarrobledo v/s UD Socuellamos Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
BRA U20 - CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth v/s Cruzeiro Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
GUA D1 - CSD Municipal v/s Deportivo Achuapa Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
BUL D1 - CSKA 1948 Sofia v/s Slavia Sofia Half-time: 2-0 | 5-1 |
SPA D3-A - Cultural Leonesa v/s Numancia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SVK D1 - DAC Dunajska Streda v/s Slovan Bratislava Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
KOR D1 - Daegu FC v/s Pohang Steelers Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
SPA T7 - DAV Santa Ana v/s RSD Alcala Henares Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
HUN D2 - DEAC v/s Csakvari TK Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
COL D1 - Deportes Tolima v/s La Equidad Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA T13 - Deportiva Minera v/s UCAM Cartagena FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
COL D1 - Deportiva Once Caldas v/s Jaguares de Cordoba Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
MEX D3 - Deportivo Jalisco v/s Irapuato FC Half-time: 2-1 | 4-3 |
SPA T1 - Deportivo La Coruna B v/s Paiosaco Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
VEN D1 - Deportivo La Guaira v/s Deportivo Lara Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MEX U20 - Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 v/s Club Tijuana(U20) Half-time: | 5-1 |
INT CF - Diagoras Rodos v/s Ialysos Half-time: | 3-1 |
RUS D2W - Dinamo Moscow B v/s Zvezda Sint Petersburg Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SER D2 - Dinamo Vranje v/s FK Dubocica Leskovac Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
CRO D2 - Dinamo Zagreb B v/s NK Junak Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
HUN D1 - Diosgyor VTK v/s Puskas Akademia Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
Nic D1 - Diriangen v/s Municipal Jalapa Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SLO D1 - Domzale v/s ND Mura 05 Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
VIE D2 - Dong Thap v/s Hue FC Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
HUN D2 - Dorogi FC v/s BFC Siofok Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
GER BJBW - Dortmund(U17) v/s SV Lippstadt(U17) Half-time: 4-1 | 6-2 |
RUS D2S - Druzhba Maykop v/s FK Krasnodar III Half-time: 0-3 | 1-4 |
BRA D4 - Duque de Caxias v/s Marcilio Dias SC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
BUR LA - Dynamik v/s Rukinzo FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FAR D1 - EB Streymur v/s TB/FCS/Royn Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
SPA T5 - EC Granollers v/s Cerdanyola del Valles Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
GER D5 - Eckernforder SV v/s TSV Altenholz Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
SPA T13 - EG El Palmar v/s CD Bullense Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
JPN D2 - Ehime FC v/s Tochigi SC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
GERJBN - Eimsbutteler TV(U19) v/s Hallescher FC(U19) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
GER BJBS - Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) v/s 1. FC Heidenheim(U17) Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
GER D5 - Eintracht Northeim v/s Germania Egestorf Langreder Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
KAZ D1 - Ekibastuz v/s FK Aktobe Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
SPA T6 - Elche CF Ilicitano v/s CF Intercity Half-time: | 2-1 |
BLR PL - Energetyk-BGU Minsk v/s Shakhter Soligorsk Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
BLR D2 - Energosbyt BSATU v/s Kronon Stolbtsy Half-time: | 2-1 |
COL D1 - Envigado v/s Alianza Petrolera Half-time: 1-3 | 3-3 |
FRA U19B - ES Troyes AC(U19) v/s Torcy U.S(U19) Half-time: | 0-1 |
INTERF - Ethiopia v/s Zambia Half-time: 0-3 | 1-3 |
CYP D1 - Ethnikos Achnas v/s Olympiakos Nicosia FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
GIB D1 - Europa Point FC v/s Europa FC Half-time: 0-4 | 0-9 |
POR D1 - Farense v/s Rio Ave Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Favoritner AC v/s Union Mauer Half-time: 0-3 | 1-4 |
HUN D2 - FC Ajka v/s Vasas SC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
USA MLS - FC Cincinnati v/s Minnesota United FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BUL D2 - FC Dobrudzha v/s Pirin Blagoevgrad Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
EST D2 - FC Elva v/s Tartu JK Tammeka B Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
POR D1 - FC Famalicao v/s Boavista FC Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
GER BJBW - FC Hennef 05(U17) v/s Preuben Munster(U17) Half-time: 0-2 | 1-5 |
UKR D1 - FC Inhulets Petrove v/s FC Mariupol Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
RUS D2W - FC Kolomna v/s FC Tver Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
EST D1 - FC Kuressaare v/s FC Flora Tallinn Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
GER D5 - FC Lok Stendal v/s Blau Weiss 90 Berlin Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SUI D2-2 - FC Luzern U-21 v/s SC Buochs Half-time: | 5-1 |
FRA D1 - FC Metz v/s AS Saint-Etienne Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
BLR RL - FC Minsk Reserve v/s Dinamo Brest Reserves Half-time: 5-0 | 6-0 |
GER RegN - FC Oberneuland v/s VfV 06 Hildesheim Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
EngRLD1 - FC Romania v/s Bracknell Town Half-time: 1-2 | 2-4 |
JPN D2 - FC Ryukyu v/s Kyoto Sanga FC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
MOL D1 - FC Sfintul Gheorghe v/s Petrocub HIncesti Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
BUL D2 - FC Sozopol v/s Septemvri Sofia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GER RegN - FC St. Pauli II v/s Eintracht Norderstedt Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
BLR RL - FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve v/s FC Slutsk Reserve Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
RUS D2S - FC Tuapse v/s FK Biolog Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
RUS D2U - FC Tyumen v/s FK Orenburg-2 Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
RUS D1 - FC Ural Yekaterinburg v/s FC Tambov Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ROM D1 - FC Viitorul Constanta v/s Arges Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
ROM D1 - FC Voluntari v/s CFR Cluj Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FRA U19A - Feignies(U19) v/s Valenciennes US(U19) Half-time: | 2-2 |
TUR D1 - Fenerbahce v/s Trabzonspor Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
ITA C1-B - FeralpiSalo v/s Ravenna Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
ITA D1 - Fiorentina v/s Udinese Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
KAZ D1 - FK Bolat Temirtau v/s FK Atyrau Half-time: 0-2 | 2-3 |
MNE D1 - FK Buducnost Podgorica v/s Decic Tuzi Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
MNE D2 - FK Grbalj Radanovici v/s FK Berane Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
UZB D1 - FK G\'ijduvon v/s Yangiyer Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
MNE D1 - FK Iskra Danilovgrad v/s FK Zeta Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
LIT D2 - FK Jonava v/s Dziugas Telsiai Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MNE D2 - FK Kom v/s Bokelj Kotor Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D2W - FK Leningradets v/s Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BLR D1 - FK Lida v/s Krumkachy Minsk Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
MKD D1 - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov v/s Akademija Pandev Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
RUS D2S - FK Makhachkala v/s Anzhi Makhachkala Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D2W - FK Murom v/s Luki Energiya Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
BLR D1 - FK Orsha v/s Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
LIT D2 - FK Panevezys II v/s Nevezis Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
GER RegS - FK Pirmasens v/s SC Freiburg II Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
RUS D1 - FK Rostov v/s FK Khimki Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
MNE D1 - FK Rudar Pljevlja v/s Jezero Plav Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BLR PL - FK Ruh Brest v/s FK Isloch Minsk Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BOS PL - FK Sarajevo v/s FK Krupa Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
MKD D1 - FK Shkendija v/s Rabotnichki Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ARM D1 - FK Van Charentsavan v/s FC Ararat-Armenia Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
MKD D1 - FK Vardar v/s Renova Cepciste Half-time: 3-2 | 3-3 |
LAT D1 - FK Ventspils v/s FK Liepaja Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
UZB D1 - FK Yashnobod v/s Andijan II Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
SER D2 - FK Zarkovo v/s Borac Cacak Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA D1 - Fluminense (RJ) v/s Santos Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
ITAD - Forli FC v/s Sammaurese Half-time: | 1-5 |
RUS D2S - Forte Taganrog v/s Kuban Pavlovskaya Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GERJBW - Fortuna Koln (U19) v/s Preuben Munster U19 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
HOL D1 - Fortuna Sittard v/s FC Groningen Half-time: 0-2 | 1-3 |
USA L1 - Forward Madison v/s New England Revolution B Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ITAD - Franciacorta v/s Scanzorosciate Half-time: | 2-0 |
DEN WD1 - Fredensborg Women\'s v/s FC Damso Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
DEN WD1 - Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s v/s Solrod Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
NOR D2A - Fredrikstad v/s Brattvag Half-time: 1-0 | 6-0 |
DEN D1 - Fremad Amager v/s Silkeborg IF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
GER BJBS - FSV Frankfurt U17 v/s Nurnberg (U17) Half-time: 0-3 | 1-3 |
GER RegNO - FSV Optik Rathenow v/s Carl Zeiss Jena Half-time: 1-3 | 1-3 |
JPN D3 - Fujieda MYFC v/s Gainare Tottori Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
JPN D3 - Fukushima United FC v/s AC Nagano Parceiro Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ENG WNPL - Fylde LFC Women\'s v/s Loughborough Foxes Women\'s Half-time: | 4-0 |
SPA D1 - Getafe v/s Granada CF Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
VIE D3 - Gia Dinh v/s Binh Thuan Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
ITA C1-A - Giana Erminio v/s Como Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SPA D3-C - Gimnastic Tarragona v/s CF Badalona Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T8 - Gimnastica Segoviana v/s CD Mirandes B Half-time: | 6-1 |
JPN D2 - Giravanz Kitakyushu v/s Matsumoto Yamaga FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T5 - Girona II v/s UE Vilassar de Mar Half-time: | 3-0 |
SCO PR - Glasgow Rangers v/s Livingston F.C. Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
POL D2 - Gornik Leczna v/s Miedz Legnica Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BLR D1 - Granit Mikashevichi v/s Naftan Novopolock Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
BRA WT - Gremio Women\'s v/s Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
ITA C1-A - Grosseto v/s Albinoleffe Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
JPN D3 - Grulla Morioka v/s FC Gifu Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
PAR D1 - Guairena v/s Olimpia Asuncion Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ECU D2 - Gualaceo SC v/s Independiente Juniors Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
ITA C1-B - Gubbio v/s Legnago Salus Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MAL D1 - Gudja United v/s Floriana F.C. Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
FRA U19C - Guingamp (U19) v/s Chateauroux U19 Half-time: | 2-1 |
KOR D1 - Gwangju Football Club v/s Sangju Sangmu FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
POL CLJ - Gwarek Zabrze Youth v/s SMS Lodz Youth Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
AUS NNSW - Hamilton Olympic v/s Maitland FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-4 |
GER D5 - Hansa Rostock Am. v/s Brandenburger SC Sud 05 Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
GER RegN - Havelse v/s HSC Hannover Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
GER D5 - HEBC Hamburg v/s Hamm United Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
LIT D2 - Hegelmann Litauen v/s DFK Dainava Alytus Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-C - Hercules CF v/s Atzeneta UE Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T6 - Hercules CF B v/s UD Beniganim Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
MAL D1 - Hibernians FC v/s Lija Athletic Half-time: 3-1 | 8-1 |
CRO D1 - HNK Sibenik v/s Dinamo Zagreb Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
VIE D1 - Hoang Anh Gia Lai v/s Sai Gon FC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-4 |
HK SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC v/s LeeMan Half-time: 0-5 | 0-5 |
VIE D1 - Hong Linh Ha Tinh v/s The Cong Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USA MLS - Houston Dynamo v/s Columbus Crew Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T18 - Huracan de Balazote v/s La Solana Half-time: | 4-0 |
DEN D1 - Hvidovre IF v/s Viborg Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SWE D1N - IFK Lulea v/s Karlstad BK Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SWE D1S - IFK Varnamo v/s Oskarshamns AIK Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
JPN D3 - Imabari FC v/s Kamatamare Sanuki Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ITA C1-B - Imolese v/s Fermana Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
THA D2 - Inter Bangkok v/s Samut Prakan FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS D2S - Inter Cherkessk v/s Chernomorets Novorossiysk Half-time: 0-3 | 0-5 |
SPA D3-E - Inter de Madrid v/s Atletico de Madrid B Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
USA MLS - Inter Miami CF v/s Orlando City Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
CRO D2 - Inter Zapresic v/s NK Croatia Zmijavci Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
TUR D2 - Istanbulspor v/s Eskisehirspor Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
UZB D1 - Istiklol Fergana v/s Xorazm Urganch Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FRA U19D - Istres(U19) v/s Montpellier(U19) Half-time: | 2-0 |
BRA D4 - Jacyoba v/s Potiguar-M RN Half-time: 0-3 | 3-7 |
MNE D2 - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje v/s FK Ibar Rozaje Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
BRA D4 - Ji-Parana FC v/s Rio Branco (AC) Half-time: | 1-2 |
CHA D2 - Jiangsu Yancheng v/s Shenzhen Baoan XG Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA FDH - Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal v/s Ribera Navarra Futsal Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
UZB D1 - Jizzakh Bars v/s Aral Nukus Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
EST D2B - JK Tallinna Kalev II v/s Laanemaa Haapsalu Half-time: 2-0 | 4-1 |
THA D2 - JL Chiangmai United FC v/s Samut Sakhon Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
JPN D2 - Jubilo Iwata v/s Thespakusatsu Gunma Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
JPN WD2 - Jumonji Women\'s v/s Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s Half-time: 0-3 | 1-4 |
SPA T9 - Juventud Torremolinos v/s Velez CF Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BRA D4 - Juventude MA v/s Sinop MT Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ITA D1 - Juventus v/s Hellas Verona Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SER D2 - Kabel Novi Sad v/s FK Loznica Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
KAZ D1 - Kairat Academy v/s Zhetysu B Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
SWE D1 - Kalmar FF v/s Falkenbergs FF Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
RUS D2U - KamAZ v/s Volga Ulyanovsk Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
HUN D2 - Kaposvari Rakoczi v/s Szegedi AK Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
LIT D2 - Kauno Zalgiris II v/s FK Riteriai B Half-time: | 2-1 |
RUS D2W - Kazanka Moscow v/s SFC CRFSO Smolensk Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
HUN D2 - Kazincbarcika v/s Szombathelyi Haladas Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
KUW D1 - Kazma v/s Al Kuwait SC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
Kos SL - KF Prishtina v/s Gjilani Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
Kos SL - KF Trepca \'89 v/s Ballkani Half-time: 0-1 | 4-3 |
KUW D1 - Khaitan v/s Al-Nasar Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
THA D2 - Khonkaen FC v/s Kasetsart FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FAR D1 - KI Klaksvik v/s IF Fuglafjordur Half-time: 0-1 | 4-1 |
HK SC - Kitchee v/s Hong Kong Rangers FC Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
UKR D1 - Kolos Kovalivka v/s FC Mynai Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
POL CLJ - Korona Kielce Youth v/s Hutnik Krakow Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
POL D4 - KS Wiazownica v/s Avia Swidnik Half-time: | 1-1 |
BEL D1 - KV Oostende v/s Zulte Waregem Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
KAZ D1 - Kyran Shymkent v/s Altay FK Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
RUS D2U - Lada Dimitrovgrad v/s FC Chelyabinsk Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T12 - Lanzarote v/s Union Viera Half-time: | 1-2 |
SPA D3-D - Las Palmas Atletico v/s Atletico Sanluqueno Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
AUT D1 - LASK Linz v/s St.Polten Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
FRA U19A - Le Havre(U19) v/s Evreux(U19) Half-time: | 4-0 |
FRA U19C - Le Mans(U19) v/s Nantes U19 Half-time: | 0-4 |
BUR LA - Le Messager Ngozi v/s Les Elephants Half-time: | 2-1 |
POL D1 - Lech Poznan v/s Cracovia Krakow Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ENG U23 - Leeds United U23 v/s Norwich City U23 Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D2 - Leganes v/s Real Oviedo Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SPA D3-B - Leioa v/s Real Union de Irun Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FRA U19A - Lens U19 v/s Lille U19 Half-time: | 0-1 |
GER RegNO - Lichtenberg 47 v/s FC Lokomotive Leipzig Half-time: 1-0 | 3-2 |
ECU D1 - Liga Deportiva Universitaria v/s CD El Nacional Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
NOR D2 - Lillestrom v/s Sandnes Ulf Half-time: 3-1 | 4-2 |
SWE D1S - Lindome GIF v/s Landskrona BoIS Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
SPA D3-D - Linense v/s Tamaraceite Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
UZB D1 - Lokomotiv BFK v/s Pakhtakor II Half-time: 2-1 | 4-2 |
BUL D2 - Lokomotiv Sofia v/s Strumska Slava Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
BRA D3 - Londrina (PR) v/s Ituano (SP) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-D - Lorca Deportiva FC v/s CD El Ejido 2012 Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
USA MLS - Los Angeles FC v/s Los Angeles Galaxy Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
USLC - Louisville City FC v/s Tampa Bay Rowdies Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
ITA C1-A - Lucchese v/s Juventus(U23) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
GER D5 - Ludwigsfelder FC v/s FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am Half-time: 0-2 | 3-3 |
Mac D1 - LUN LOK v/s Sporting Macau Half-time: 0-2 | 1-6 |
ITAD - Luparense v/s Rovigo Calcio Half-time: | 2-3 |
EST D2 - Maardu Linnameeskond v/s Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
ISR D1 - Maccabi Tel Aviv v/s Hapoel Beer Sheva Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SER D1 - Macva Sabac v/s FK Napredak Krusevac Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
SPA D2 - Malaga v/s CD Mirandes Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SWE D1 - Malmo FF v/s IFK Goteborg Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
BRA D3 - Manaus FC(AM) v/s Jacuipense BA Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA T18 - Manzanares CF v/s Manchego Ciudad Half-time: | 2-2 |
THA D2 - Maptaphut Rayong FC v/s Bankhai United Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T9 - Maracena v/s Almeria B Half-time: | 2-0 |
SPA D3-D - Marbella FC v/s CD Marino Half-time: 1-1 | 5-1 |
SPA D3-A - Marino Luanco v/s CD Lealtad Half-time: 2-1 | 2-2 |
FRA U19D - Marseille(U19) v/s Colomiers U19 Half-time: | 1-1 |
RUS D2S - Mashuk-KMV v/s FC Essentuki Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
ITA C1-B - Matelica v/s Arezzo Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
MEX D1 - Mazatlan FC v/s Monterrey Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
VIE D1 - Megastar Nam Dinh v/s XM Hai Phong FC Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
FRA U19B - Metz U19 v/s Dijon(U19) Half-time: | 2-3 |
HUN D1 - Mezokovesd-Zsory v/s MOL Fehervar FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
ITAD - Mezzolara v/s Lentigione Half-time: | 1-1 |
RUS FUT - MFK Torpedo Futsal v/s Norilsky Nickel Futsal Half-time: 2-2 | 4-4 |
ENG WNPL - Middlesbrough Women\'s v/s Derby County Women\'s Half-time: 1-4 | 1-4 |
LIT D2 - Minija Kretinga v/s FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 Half-time: 1-1 | 1-4 |
FIN D3-A - MiPK Mikkeli v/s Kultsu Half-time: 3-1 | 4-4 |
BOS PL - Mladost Doboj Kakanj v/s Borac Banja Luka Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
NOR D1 - Molde v/s Stromsgodset Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
FRA D1 - Montpellier HSC v/s Stade de Reims Half-time: 0-3 | 0-4 |
SPA T7 - Moratalaz v/s CF Pozuelo Alarcon Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POR D1 - Moreirense v/s Maritimo Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
SWD WD2 - Moron BK Women\'s v/s Hammarby Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
SPA T7 - Mostoles CF v/s CD El Alamo Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
THA D2 - Muangkan FC v/s IPE Samut Sakhon Half-time: 5-0 | 10-0 |
BUR LA - Musongati v/s Bumamuru Half-time: | 2-2 |
DEN D2-B - Naestved v/s AB Tarnby Half-time: 2-0 | 4-0 |
IRQ D1 - Naft Alwasat v/s Al Simawa Half-time: | 5-1 |
JAP FutL - Nagoya oceans Futsal v/s Peace Does Machida Futsal Half-time: 2-1 | 4-2 |
THA D2 - Nakhon Pathom United v/s Navy FC Half-time: 1-0 | 4-2 |
THA D2 - Nakhon Ratchasima v/s Khonkaen Mordindang FC Half-time: 0-0 | 4-1 |
BRA D2 - Nautico (PE) v/s Cruzeiro (MG) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BLR PL - Neman Grodno v/s Slavia Mozyr Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
USA MLS - New York City FC v/s Montreal Impact Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
FRA U19D - Nice U19 v/s Ajaccio U19 Half-time: | 1-2 |
EST D1 - Nomme Kalju v/s Paide Linnameeskond Half-time: 1-3 | 1-3 |
THA D2 - Nong Bua Pitchaya v/s Chainat Hornbill FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
BRA SPA3 - Noroeste SP v/s Nacional SP Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
AUS BCL1 - North Pine v/s AC Carina Half-time: 2-2 | 4-2 |
USA L1 - North Texas v/s South Georgia Tormenta Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
ENG WNPL - Nottingham Forest Women\'s v/s Hull City Women\'s Half-time: | 2-2 |
RUS FUT - Novaja Generacija Futsal v/s Ukhta Futsal Half-time: 1-1 | 4-1 |
ITA C1-A - Novara Calcio v/s Carrarese Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T6 - Novelda v/s Eldense Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SER D1 - Novi Pazar v/s FK Rad Beograd Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
HUN D2 - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC v/s Debreceni VSC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SWE D1N - Nykopings BIS v/s Sollentuna FK Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SER D1 - OFK Backa v/s Indija Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
MNE D2 - OFK Igalo v/s FK Drezga Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
MNE D1 - OFK Petrovac v/s FK Sutjeska Niksic Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
MNE D1 - OFK Titograd v/s FK Podgorica Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
FRA D1 - OGC Nice v/s Lille OSC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ITA C1-A - Olbia v/s Pro Vercelli Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T14 - Olivenza v/s CD Azuaga Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
JPN D2 - Omiya Ardija v/s V-Varen Nagasaki Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SWE D1 - Orebro v/s Helsingborgs IF Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
SPA D3-C - Orihuela CF v/s Alcoyano Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D3-B - Osasuna B v/s CD Tudelano Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
TUR D2 - Osmanlispor FC v/s Balikesirspor Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SWE D1 - Ostersunds FK v/s Hammarby Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
FIN D3-C - Oulun LS v/s JS Hercules Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ITA C1-B - Padova v/s Alto Adige/Sudtirol Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
BRA SPWL - Palmeiras SP Women\'s v/s Bragantino Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
GRE U19 - PAOK Saloniki(U19) v/s Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ITA D1 - Parma Calcio 1913 v/s Spezia Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
GRE D1 - Pas Giannina v/s AEK Athens Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
COL D1 - Patriotas FC v/s Atletico Nacional Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
HUN D2 - Pecsi MFC v/s Gyirmot SE Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MKD D1 - Pelister Bitola v/s FC Struga Trim-Lum Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
MAL D2 - Pembroke Athleta v/s Swieqi United Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ITA C1-B - Perugia v/s Vis Pesaro Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
ROM D2 - Petrolul Ploiesti v/s FC U Craiova 1948 Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BUL D1 - PFK Montana v/s Ludogorets Razgrad Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
USA MLS - Philadelphia Union v/s Toronto FC Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
USLC - Phoenix Rising FC v/s El Paso Locomotive Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
MEX D3 - Pioneros De Cancun v/s Ciervos FC Half-time: 1-0 | 4-0 |
ITA C1-A - Pistoiese v/s Pro Sesto Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
THA PR - Police Tero v/s Muang Thong United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-3 |
POL D4 - Polonia Sroda v/s Swit Skolwin Half-time: 0-3 | 0-6 |
SPA T1 - Pontellas v/s CD Estradense Half-time: | 2-4 |
SPA D3-A - Pontevedra v/s Unionistas de Salamanca Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T11 - Portmany v/s Cardassar Half-time: | 1-2 |
ENG WSPL - Portsmouth Women\'s v/s Gillingham Women\'s Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
SPA D3-B - Portugalete v/s SD Amorebieta Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
THA D2 - Prime Bangkok v/s North Bangkok College Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SER D1 - Proleter Novi Sad v/s FK Vozdovac Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
VIE D3 - PVF Vietnam v/s Kon Tum Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
CAF CC - Pyramids FC v/s Renaissance Sportive de Berkane Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
VIE D1 - Quang Nam v/s Da Nang Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
MEX D1 - Queretaro FC v/s Club Necaxa Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA T18 - Quintanar Del Rey v/s UD Almansa Half-time: | 1-0 |
SPA T13 - Racing Murcia FC v/s La Union CF Half-time: | 1-1 |
SER D2 - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac v/s Zemun Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SER D2 - Radnicki Pirot v/s Kolubara Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
BOS PL - Radnik Bijeljina v/s Sloboda Tuzla Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
POL D1 - Rakow Czestochowa v/s Stal Mielec Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
DEN SASL - Randers FC v/s Sonderjyske Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
SPA T1 - Rapido de Bouzas v/s UD Atios Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
THA D2 - Rayong United v/s Chanthaburi FC Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
SPA T7 - Real Aranjuez CF v/s RCD Carabanchel Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T8 - Real Avila CF v/s SD Almazan Half-time: | 3-1 |
SPA T8 - Real Burgos v/s Colegios Diocesanos Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
HON D1 - Real de Minas v/s CD Olimpia Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
SPA T9 - Real Jaen CF v/s Torredonjimeno Half-time: | 2-2 |
SPA D3-E - Real Madrid Castilla v/s Getafe B Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
BRA D4 - Real Noroeste v/s Aparecidense GO Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
USA MLS - Real Salt Lake v/s FC Dallas Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T6 - Recambios Colon CD v/s Vilamarxant CF Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
SPA D3-D - Recreativo Huelva v/s Algeciras Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BRA D3 - Remo Belem (PA) v/s Imperatriz(MA) Half-time: 4-0 | 5-0 |
ITA C1-A - Renate AC v/s Livorno Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
JPN D2 - Renofa Yamaguchi v/s Mito Hollyhock Half-time: 0-2 | 1-4 |
BEL D2 - RFC Seraing v/s Lommel SK Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T1 - Ribadumia CF v/s CD Choco Half-time: | 2-1 |
USA L1 - Richmond Kickers v/s Chattanooga Red Wolves Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
LAT D1 - Riga FC v/s BFC Daugavpils Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
LAT D1 - Rigas Futbola skola v/s Jelgava Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T3 - Rinconeda Polanco v/s Bezana Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
HOL D1 - RKC Waalwijk v/s Feyenoord Rotterdam Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
AUS NSW - Rockdale City Suns v/s Sydney United Half-time: 1-1 | 3-3 |
BEL D1 - Royal Antwerp FC v/s Beerschot Wilrijk Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
ITAD - S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi v/s Fidelis Andria Half-time: | 1-0 |
GER D3 - Saarbrucken v/s SC Verl Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
AZE PR - Sabah FK Baku v/s Standard Sumqayit Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
JPN D1 - Sagan Tosu v/s Shonan Bellmare Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
LBN D1 - Salam Zgharta v/s Bourj Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
BRA D4 - Salgueiros PE v/s Campinense (PB) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
ITA C1-B - Sambenedettese v/s Modena Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
BRA D2 - Sampaio Correa (MA) v/s Cuiaba (MT) Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
SPA T5 - San Cristobal v/s CF Montanesa Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
PAN D1 - San Francisco FC v/s Club Atletico Chiriqui Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T11 - San Rafael v/s CF Platges De Calvia Half-time: | 0-1 |
SPA T5 - Sant Andreu v/s UE Sants Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
MAL D1 - Santa Lucia v/s Valletta FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SLV D1 - Santa Tecla v/s CD Chalatenango Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T5 - Santfeliuenc FC v/s Pobla De Mafumet CF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MEX U20 - Santos Laguna U20 v/s San Luis U20 Half-time: | 1-1 |
BRA U20 - Santos Youth v/s Gremio Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
SPA T4 - Santutxu v/s Sestao River Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
BRA D4 - Sao Caetano (SP) v/s EC Pelotas(RS) Half-time: 0-6 | 0-9 |
NOR D1 - Sarpsborg 08 FF v/s Rosenborg Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
FIN D3-C - SC KuFu-98 v/s FC Vaajakoski Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
JPN D3 - SC Sagamihara v/s Roasso Kumamoto Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-B - SD Ejea v/s Haro Deportivo Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T1 - SD Fisterra v/s Viveiro CF Half-time: | 2-3 |
SPA T11 - SD Formentera v/s CD Binissalem Half-time: | 2-1 |
SPA D3-B - SD Logrones v/s UD Mutilvera Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SPA T3 - SD Torina v/s UC Cartes Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BRA D4 - SE Gama (DF) v/s Palmas (TO) Half-time: 2-1 | 6-1 |
SPA T13 - SFC Minerva v/s Club Atletico Pulpileno Half-time: | 1-2 |
CHA D1 - Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC v/s Jiangxi Liansheng FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
CHA D2 - Shanxi Xindu v/s Yunnan Kunglu FC Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
ENG WNPL - Sheffield Women\'s v/s Huddersfield Town Women\'s Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
RUS D2S - SKA Rostov v/s Legion Dynamo Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
FAR D1 - Skala IF v/s B36 Torshavn Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SWED2PO - Skiljebo SK v/s Atvidabergs FF Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
POL D3 - Slask Wroclaw B v/s Sokol Ostroda Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
BLR D1 - Slonim v/s Lokomotiv Gomel Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
SLV D1 - Sonsonate v/s Isidro Metapan Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
HUN D2 - Soroksar v/s Szolnoki MAV FC Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
ENG PR - Southampton v/s Everton Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
AUS WQSL - Souths United Women\'s v/s Moreton Bay United Women\'s Half-time: 4-0 | 6-1 |
SMR D1 - SP Libertas v/s AC Juvenes/Dogana Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
FRA U19C - SPA Merignacais U19 v/s Avranches(U19) Half-time: | 2-0 |
HOL D1 - Sparta Rotterdam v/s Heracles Almelo Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
MOL D1 - Speranta Nisporeni v/s Dacia-Buiucani Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA D2 - Sporting de Gijon v/s SD Ponferradina Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
USA MLS - Sporting Kansas City v/s Colorado Rapids Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
BUL D2 - Sportist Svoge v/s Yantra Gabrovo Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
PAR D1 - Sportivo Luqueno v/s CA River Plate Asuncion Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
GER D5 - SPVGG.Sterkrade-Nord v/s FC Kleve Half-time: 1-1 | 4-2 |
INT CF - SR Donaufeld Wien v/s Austria Auhof Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SMR D1 - SS Virtus v/s San Giovanni Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
FRA U19A - St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) v/s Amiens SC(U19) Half-time: | 3-1 |
BEL D2 - St. Gilloise v/s Club Brugge II Half-time: 2-0 | 6-0 |
BEL D1 - St.-Truidense VV v/s Standard Liege Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
FRA D1 - Stade Brestois v/s Strasbourg Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
SAPL - Stellenbosch FC v/s Moroka Swallows Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
FRA U19B - Strasbourg U19 v/s Sochaux U19 Half-time: | 1-2 |
THA PR - Sukhothai FC v/s BG Pathum United Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
SWD WD2 - Sunnana SK Women\'s v/s Lidkopings FK Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
GER D5 - SV Eichede v/s Eutin 08 Half-time: | 6-0 |
GER D2 - SV Sandhausen v/s SC Paderborn 07 Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
GER D5 - SV Tasmania Berlin v/s Rostocker FC Half-time: | 1-3 |
GER D5 - SV Todesfelde v/s Oldenburger SV Half-time: | 1-1 |
SLO D1 - Tabor Sezana v/s NK Olimpija Ljubljana Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
TPE D1 - Taipower FC v/s Taichung Futuro Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA D3-E - Talavera de la Reina v/s UD Melilla Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
EST D2 - Tallinna FC Levadia II v/s Vandra JK Vaprus Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
SWE D1N - Team Thoren FF v/s Haninge Half-time: 0-0 | 0-4 |
ECU D1 - Tecnico Universitario v/s Delfin S.C. Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
JFL - Tegevajaro Miyazaki v/s Reinmeer Aomori F.C. Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SPA D2 - Tenerife v/s Espanyol Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T12 - Tenisca v/s Tenerife B Half-time: | 1-1 |
Italy C1C - Teramo v/s Juve Stabia Half-time: | 1-0 |
Italy C1C - Ternana v/s Foggia Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
VIE D1 - Thanh Hoa FC v/s Song Lam Nghe An Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
VIE D3 - Tien Giang v/s Trieu Minh Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
MEX D1 - Tigres UANL v/s FC Juarez Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
JPN D2 - Tokushima Vortis v/s Albirex Niigata Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
JFL - Tokyo Musashino City FC v/s Bandits Iwaki Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
MEX D1 - Toluca v/s Club Tijuana Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
GER D5 - Torgelower SV Greif v/s Stern 1900 Berlin Half-time: | 1-0 |
VIE D3 - TP Ho Chi Minh B v/s Vinh Long Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
LBN D1 - Trables Sports Club v/s Nejmeh Club Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
EST D1 - Trans Narva v/s Tallinna Levadia Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
THA PR - Trat FC v/s Buriram United Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
SWE D2 - Trelleborgs FF v/s Degerfors IF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
BRA D3 - Treze Campina Grande PB v/s Paysandu (PA) Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ITA C1-B - Triestina v/s USD Virtus Verona Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
GER D5 - TSG Neustrelitz v/s Hertha Zehlendorf Half-time: | 2-4 |
SAPL - Tshakhuma TM v/s TS Galaxy Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
VIE D3 - TTBD Phu Dong v/s Lam Dong Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
LAT D1 - Tukums-2000 v/s Metta/LU Riga Half-time: 0-1 | 3-1 |
Italy C1C - Turris Neapolis v/s Paganese Calcio 1926 Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
GER RegS - TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz v/s FSV Frankfurt Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
RUS FUT - Tyumen Futsal v/s TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal Half-time: 2-2 | 3-4 |
SPA T10 - UB Lebrijana v/s Xerez Deportivo Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
ITAD - UC Sinalunghese v/s Cannara Half-time: | 0-3 |
SPA D3-D - UCAM Murcia v/s CD Linares Deportivo Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SPA T13 - UCAM Murcia B v/s CD Plus Ultra Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T15 - UCD Burlades v/s CD Subiza Half-time: | 1-1 |
SPA T14 - UD Fuente de Cantos v/s Cacereno Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
SPA D3-C - UD Ibiza v/s CF La Nucia Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
POR D2 - UD Oliveirense v/s Sporting Covilha Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
SPA T1 - UD Ourense v/s Arosa Sociedad Cultural Half-time: | 0-1 |
SPA D3-E - UD Poblense v/s San Sebastian Reyes Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SPA T5 - UE Castelldefels v/s Valls UE Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
KOR D1 - Ulsan Hyundai FC v/s Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BRA D4 - Uniao Rondoniense v/s Goianesia GO Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
GERJBN - Union Berlin(U19) v/s VfL Osnabruck(U19) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
SPA D3-A - Union Langreo v/s Valladolid B Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
USA L1 - Union Omaha v/s Fort Lauderdale CF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
PER D1 - Universitario de Deportes v/s Atletico Grau Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
SPA T14 - UP Plasencia v/s UD Montijo Half-time: | 0-1 |
HON D1 - UPNFM v/s Real Sociedad Tocoa Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ITAD - US Bitonto v/s USD Lavello Half-time: | 1-1 |
ITA C1-A - US Pergolettese v/s Pro Patria Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
SPA D3-C - Valencia CF Mestalla v/s SCR Pena Deportiva Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
NOR D1 - Valerenga v/s Kristiansund BK Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SPA D1 - Valladolid v/s Alaves Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
COL D2 - Valledupar FC v/s Llaneros FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
LAT D1 - Valmieras FK v/s FK Spartaks Jurmala Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
USA MLS - Vancouver Whitecaps FC v/s San Jose Earthquakes Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s Kagoshima United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POR D2 - Varzim v/s GD Estoril-Praia Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
BRA U20 - Vasco da Gama Youth v/s Ceara Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
JFL - Veertien Mie v/s Honda Lock SC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
JPN D2 - Ventforet Kofu v/s FC Machida Zelvia Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
JFL - Verspah Oita v/s Matsue City FC Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
GER RegN - VfB Oldenburg v/s BSV Rehden Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
GER D2 - VfL Bochum v/s FC Erzgebirge Aue Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
GER D1 - VfL Wolfsburg v/s Arminia Bielefeld Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
Italy C1C - Vibonese v/s A.S. Viterbese Castrense Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
BRA D4 - Vilhenense RO v/s Nacional Fast Clube AM Half-time: | 1-4 |
SPA T6 - Villajoyosa v/s Crevillente Half-time: | 0-1 |
SPA D3-E - Villanovense v/s Merida AD Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SPA T7 - Villanueva del Pardillo v/s AD Union Adarve Half-time: | 1-2 |
SPA T7 - Villaverde Boetticher CF v/s Leganes B Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
HOL D1 - Vitesse Arnhem v/s PSV Eindhoven Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
FIN D2 - VPS Vaasa v/s Gnistan Half-time: 3-2 | 3-5 |
Nic D1 - Walter Ferretti v/s Junior de Managua Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
IRE PR - Waterford United v/s Dundalk Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER RegW - Wegberg-Beeck v/s VFB Homberg Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
GER D1 - Werder Bremen v/s Hoffenheim Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ENG WNPL - West Bromwich WFC Women\'s v/s Sunderland Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
POL D3 - Wigry Suwalki v/s Chojniczanka Chojnice Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AUT D1 - Wolfsberger AC v/s Rapid Wien Half-time: 0-2 | 3-4 |
ENG PR - Wolverhampton Wanderers v/s Newcastle Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
AUT D1 - WSG Wattens v/s TSV Hartberg Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
SPA T10 - Xerez CD v/s Conil CF Half-time: | 2-2 |
VIE D2 - XM Fico Tay Ninh v/s Dak Lak Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
VIE D2 - XSKT Can Tho v/s Dong Tam Long An Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
JPN WD2 - Yamato Sylphid Women\'s v/s Nagano Parceiro Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
SPA D3-D - Yeclano Deportivo v/s Cordoba C.F. Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
TUR D1 - Yeni Malatyaspor v/s Genclerbirligi Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
JAP FutL - Yokohama S&CC Futsal v/s Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal Half-time: 2-2 | 3-4 |
SUI D1 - Young Boys v/s FC Luzern Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
SIN D1 - Young Lions v/s Tanjong Pagar Utd Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
BRA D3 - Ypiranga(RS) v/s Boa Esporte Clube Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
HUN D1 - Zalaegerszegi TE v/s Budafoki MTE Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
SPA D3-A - Zamora CF v/s CD Guijuelo Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
RUS D2U - Zenit Izhevsk v/s Volna Nizhegorodskaya Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
GER RegNO - ZFC Meuselwitz v/s FSV Union Furstenwalde Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHA D2 - Zhejiang Yiteng FC v/s Jiading Boji FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
CHA D2 - Zhongchuang Hengtai v/s Xi\'an FC Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
MOL D1 - Zimbru Chisinau v/s Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AZE PR - Zira FK v/s Qarabag Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
UZB D1 - Zirabuloq v/s FK Chigatoy Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
SER D1 - Zlatibor Cajetina v/s Vojvodina Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
RUS D2W - Znamya Truda v/s Dolgiye Prudy Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
UKR D1 - Zorya v/s Rukh Vynnyky Half-time: 0-0 | 4-0 |
RUS D2U - Zvezda Perm v/s NoSta Novotroitsk Half-time: 3-0 | 6-0 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.