Complete Football Results for Wed 17, Aug 2022.
Team | Full Time |
---|---|
RUS CUP - 2 Drots Moscow FC v/s Chertanovo Moscow Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
AUS FFA - Adelaide City FC v/s Adelaide United Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ARG D2 - Agropecuario Argentino v/s Club Atletico Guemes Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
QAT D1 - Al-Sadd v/s Al-Ahli Doha Half-time: 2-2 | 3-2 |
QAT D1 - Al-Shamal v/s Al-Gharafa SC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Alcorcon v/s Atletico Baleares Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Algeciras v/s Recreativo Huelva Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
Copa Rio - America-RJ v/s Paduano RJ Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
Copa Rio - Americano (RJ) v/s CEAC Araruama RJ Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
CZEC - Arsenal Ceska Lipa v/s Benatky Nad Jizerou Half-time: 0-3 | 3-4 |
ENG LCU21 - Arsenal U21 v/s Swansea City(U21) Half-time: 2-1 | 2-1 |
Copa Rio - Artsul RJ v/s Barra Da Tijuca RJ Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MEX D1 - Atlas v/s FC Juarez Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Atletico de Madrid B v/s CF Intercity Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
COL D2 - Atletico Huila v/s Boyaca Chico Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ARG RL - Atletico Tucuman Reserve v/s Tigre Reserve Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
OFC OCL - Auckland City v/s Association Sportive Venus Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
CHI CUP - Audax Italiano v/s Universidad Catolica Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
Copa Rio - Audax Rio RJ v/s Serra Macaense RJ Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
FIFA WU20 - Australia Women\'s(U20) v/s Spain Women\'s(U20) Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
POL D4 - Avia Swidnik v/s LKS Lagow Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AUS FFA - Avondale FC v/s Brisbane Roar FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
FAR D1 - B36 Torshavn v/s NSI Runavik Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
POL D4 - Baltyk Gdynia v/s KP Starogard Gdanski Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
CZEC - Banik Most Sous v/s Admira Praha Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
HUN D2 - Bekescsaba v/s MTK Budapest FC Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
INT CF - Bellinzona v/s Team Ticino U21 Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
CZEC - Benesov v/s FK MAS Taborsko Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
Eng S1 - Biggleswade FC v/s Waltham Abbey Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
DEN D4 - BK Skjold v/s KFUM Kobenhavn Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
ISR LATTC - Bnei Sakhnin FC v/s Maccabi Bnei Raina Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
ISR LATTC - Bnei Sakhnin FC v/s Maccabi Bnei Reineh Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
NOR U19 - Bodo Glimt U19 v/s Mjondalen(U19) Half-time: 2-0 | 2-3 |
CZEC - Bospor Bohumin v/s Hlucin Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
FIFA WU20 - Brazil Women\'s(U20) v/s Costa Rica Women\'s(U20) Half-time: 1-0 | 5-0 |
ENG LCU21 - Brighton & Hove Albion(U21) v/s AFC Bournemouth(U21) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane Roar FC Am v/s Gold Coast Knights Half-time: 1-0 | 1-3 |
AUS QSLU23 - Brisbane Strikers(U23) v/s Rochedale Rovers(U23) Half-time: 0-3 | 1-3 |
SWE U21AN - Brommapojkarna(U21) v/s GIF Sundsvall(U21) Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
POL D4 - Bron Radom v/s KS Blonianka Blonie Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
GER RegN - BSV Rehden v/s Holstein Kiel B Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
POL D4 - BTP Stal Brzeg v/s Rakow Czestochowa B Half-time: 0-4 | 1-4 |
HUN D2 - Budafoki MTE v/s Gyirmot SE Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Burgos Promesas v/s Alaves B Half-time: 1-2 | 1-3 |
CZEC - Bzenec v/s Tatran Bohunice Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ARG RL - CA Brown Adrogue Reserve v/s Tristan Suarez Reserve Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
PAN D1 - CA Independiente La Chorrera v/s Union Deportivo Universitario Half-time: 1-0 | 3-1 |
ARG RL - CA Platense Reserve v/s San Lorenzo Reserve Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Cacereno v/s CD Badajoz Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Calahorra v/s Real Sociedad B Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
Eng N1 - Cambridge City v/s Spalding United Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - Canberra White Eagles FC v/s Tuggeranong United Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
MEX D2 - Cancun v/s Alebrijes de Oaxaca Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D4 - Carina Gubin v/s GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Half-time: 0-3 | 1-4 |
INT CF - CD El Ejido 2012 v/s Recreativo Granada Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
ECU D2 - CD El Nacional v/s Santo Domingo Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
INT CF - CD Estradense v/s Pontevedra Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
INT CF - CD Plus Ultra v/s Ciudad de Murcia Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
INT CF - CD Pozoblanco v/s Cordoba C.F. Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
INT CF - CD Utrera v/s Cadiz B Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
AUS BCL1 - Centenary Stormers v/s Pine Hills Half-time: 0-2 | 1-4 |
BEL AD1 - Charleroi B v/s KVK Tienen Half-time: 0-0 | 2-2 |
KOR D3 - Cheongju Jikji FC v/s Cheonan City FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
KOR D2 - Chungnam Asan FC v/s Gimpo FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
URU D2 - Club Atletico Cerro v/s La Luz FC Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
CONCACAF L - Club Comunicaciones v/s Diriangen Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Coimbra/MG(U20) v/s Athletic Club (U20) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
FIFA WU20 - Colombia Women\'s(U20) v/s New Zealand Women\'s(U20) Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
POL D4 - Concordia Elblag v/s KS Legionovia Legionowo Half-time: 0-3 | 2-4 |
INT CF - CP Villarrobledo v/s Yeclano Deportivo Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
BRA U20 - CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth v/s Internacional (RS) Youth Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
POL D4 - Cracovia Krakow II v/s Wisla Sandomierz Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
ENG RYM - Cray Wanderers v/s Bognor Regis Town Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
MEX U20 - Cruz Azul(U20) v/s Club Tijuana(U20) Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
HUN D2 - Csakvari TK v/s Tiszakecske Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
POL D4 - Czarni Polaniec v/s Podhale Nowy Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
CZEC - Dalnice Sperice v/s Slovan Rosice Half-time: 0-0 | 0-4 |
INT CF - Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s v/s Eibar Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
MEX U20 - Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 v/s Monterrey U20 Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
NIR WD1 - Derry City Women\'s v/s Cliftonville Women\'s Half-time: | 0-7 |
BEL AD1 - Dessel Sport v/s Royal Knokke Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
INT CF - Dijon Women\'s v/s Saint-Etienne Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
HUN D2 - Diosgyor VTK v/s FC Ajka Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
UEFA ECL - Djurgardens v/s APOEL Nicosia Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
CZEC - Dobrovice v/s Usti nad Labem Half-time: 0-4 | 1-5 |
HUN D2 - Dorogi FC v/s Szentlorinc SE Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
UEFA CL - Dynamo Kyiv v/s SL Benfica Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
RUS CUP - Dynamo Stavropol v/s FC Armavir Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
EGY D1 - El Sharqia Dokhan v/s Al Ahly SC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
RUS CUP - Elektron Veliky Novgorod v/s Karelia Petrozavadovsk Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
EGY D1 - Enppi v/s Tala\'ea El Gaish Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
INT CF - Espanyol B v/s Gimnastic Tarragona Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
HUN D2 - ETO FC Gyor v/s BFC Siofok Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
SWE WCup - Farjestadens GOIF Women\'s v/s Vaxjo FF Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
INT CF - FC Cartagena B v/s Hercules CF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
RUS CUP - FC Essentuki v/s Stavropol Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye Half-time: 0-0 | 0-3 |
EST Cup - FC Flora Tallinn v/s Tallinna JK Legion Half-time: 3-0 | 6-0 |
RUS CUP - FC Kolomna v/s Saturn Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SLO U19 - FC Koper U19 v/s NK Radomlje(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
CZEC - FC Rokycany v/s SK Kladno Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
Eng S1 - FC Romania v/s Barton Rovers Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
SWE WCup - FC Rosengard Women\'s v/s IFO Bromolla IF Women\'s Half-time: 2-2 | 3-3 |
GER RegN - FC St. Pauli II v/s Drochtersen/Assel Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
SUI D2-3 - FC Uzwil v/s FC Winterthur U21 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ICE D2 - Fjardabyggd Leiknir v/s Hottur Huginn Half-time: 0-3 | 0-5 |
MNE D2 - FK Berane v/s FK Grbalj Radanovici Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CZEC - FK Caslav v/s FK Loko Vltavin Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
CZEC - FK Chomutov v/s Slavia Karlovy Vary Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
MNE D2 - FK Kom v/s Bokelj Kotor Half-time: 3-0 | 3-0 |
CZEC - FK Pencin Turnov v/s Slovan Velvary Half-time: 0-5 | 1-5 |
RUS CUP - FK Sakhalinets v/s Balashikha Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MKD D1 - FK Shkendija v/s FK Skopje Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
RUS CUP - FK Temp Barnaul v/s Dinamo Barnaul Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
BOS PL - FK Tuzla City v/s Posusje Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
BOS PL - FK Velez Mostar v/s FK Igman Konjic Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
ICE U19L - Fram Ulfarnir(U19) v/s Valur KH Hlidarendi(U19 Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Franciacorta v/s US Pergolettese Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
BEL AD1 - Francs Borains v/s Antwerp B Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Galapagar v/s CD Artistico Navalcarnero Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
BEL AD1 - Gent B v/s URSL Vise Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
ARG RL - Gimnasia LP Reserve v/s Union Santa Fe(R) Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
AUS QSLU23 - Gold Coast United(U23) v/s Brisbane City SC(U23) Half-time: 2-1 | 10-1 |
Copa Rio - Goncalense/RJ v/s Sao Goncalo EC RJ Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Gondomar v/s Sao Martinho Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ENG-S PR - Gosport Borough v/s Swindon Supermarine Half-time: 1-1 | 3-1 |
SWE WCup - Goteborgs DFF Women\'s v/s Jitex BK Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-4 |
DEN D4 - Greve v/s Holbaek Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
KOR D2 - Gwangju Football Club v/s Jeonnam Dragons Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
KOR D2 - Gyeongnam FC v/s Daejeon Hana Citizen Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
NOR Cup - HamKam v/s Tromso IL Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ISR LATTC - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v/s Hapoel Haifa Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
ICE D2 - Haukar v/s UMF Njardvik Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
GER RegN - Havelse v/s Bremer SV Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
CHA SL - Henan Songshan Longmen v/s Wuhan Three Towns FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
DEN D4 - Herlev IF v/s Frederikssund IK Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
DEN D1 - Hillerod Fodbold v/s Fredericia Half-time: 0-0 | 2-1 |
CZEC - Hvezda Cheb v/s Marianske Lazne Half-time: 1-1 | 2-3 |
BRA SPY - Ibrachina SP Youth v/s Ferroviaria SP Youth Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
AUS NSWW - Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s v/s Bankstown City Lions Women\'s Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
ARG D1 - Independiente v/s CA Huracan Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
INT CF - Jamshedpur FC v/s Bengaluru Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
INTERF - Japan(U19) v/s Viet Nam(U19) Half-time: | 5-0 |
POL D4 - Jarota Jarocin v/s Unia Janikowo Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
JPN D2 - JEF United Ichihara Chiba v/s Ventforet Kofu Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CZEC - Jiskra Domazlice v/s FK Kraluv Dvur Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
CZEC - Jiskra Usti nad Orlici v/s Sokol Zivanice Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
AUS NNSL - Kahibah v/s West Wallsend Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SWE U21AS - Kalmar FF(U21) v/s Osters (U21) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
FIN D3-A - Kapylan Pallo v/s PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) Half-time: 2-1 | 3-1 |
MAS SL - Kedah v/s Sabah FA Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
ICE U19L - Keflavik(U19) v/s Afturelding Hviti U19 Half-time: 0-1 | 3-2 |
BEL AD1 - KFC Mandel United v/s Royal Olympic Club Charleroi Half-time: 0-3 | 0-8 |
DEN D4 - KFUM Roskilde v/s Bronshoj Half-time: 2-1 | 3-2 |
AFC CUP - Khujand v/s Sogdiana Jizzakh Half-time: 0-3 | 0-4 |
ENG RYM - Kingstonian v/s Wingate & Finchley Half-time: 1-2 | 2-2 |
CZEC - Klatovy v/s FK Pribram Half-time: 0-3 | 1-5 |
SER D1 - Kolubara v/s Radnicki Nis Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
POL D4 - Korona II Kielce v/s KSZO Ostrowiec Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
CZEC - Kosmonosy v/s Viktoria Zizkov Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
HUN D2 - Kozarmisleny SE v/s Pecsi MFC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CZEC - Kozlovice v/s Frydek-Mistek Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
POL D4 - KS Wieczysta Krakow v/s Sokol Sieniawa Half-time: 3-0 | 4-1 |
CHA D1 - Kunshan FC v/s Nantong Zhiyun Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D4 - Lechia Zielona Gora v/s Chrobry Glogow B Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
POL D4 - Legia Warszawa B v/s Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
BEL AD1 - Leuven B v/s Hoogstraten VV Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
CZEC - Libisany v/s FK OEZ Letohrad Half-time: 1-1 | 5-1 |
NOR U19 - Lillestrom(U19) v/s Kristiansund BK(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
NIR WD1 - Linfield FC Women\'s v/s Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
POL D4 - LKS II Lodz v/s Unia Skierniewice Half-time: 0-0 | 1-2 |
BRA D2 - Londrina (PR) v/s Bahia Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
USA MLS - Los Angeles FC v/s Washington D.C. United Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
UEFA CL - Maccabi Haifa v/s Crvena Zvezda Beograd Half-time: 1-2 | 3-2 |
ICE D2 - Magni Grenivik v/s KF Fjallabyggdar Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
Copa Rio - Marica RJ v/s Ceres(RJ) Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
MEX D1 - Mazatlan FC v/s Queretaro FC Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
CHA SL - Meizhou Hakka v/s Guangzhou City FC Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
AUS FFA - Melbourne City v/s Wellington Phoenix Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
FIFA WU20 - Mexico Women\'s(U20) v/s Germany Women\'s(U20) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POL D4 - Miedz Legnica II v/s Rekord Bielsko Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
MEX D2 - Mineros de Zacatecas v/s Club Atletico La Paz Half-time: 1-1 | 2-1 |
NZCL - Miramar Rangers AFC v/s Waterside Karori Half-time: 0-1 | 2-2 |
NOR U19 - Molde(U19) v/s Viking U19 Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
HUN D2 - MTE Mosonmagyarovar v/s Kazincbarcikai Half-time: 1-2 | 1-2 |
POL D4 - Mławianka Mława v/s Sokol Ostroda Half-time: 0-2 | 4-3 |
NOR D3E - Nardo FK v/s Rosenborg B Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
UZB PFL - Nasaf Qarshi v/s FC AGMK Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SLO U19 - ND Mura 05(U19) v/s ND Ilirija 1911(U19) Half-time: 2-4 | 2-5 |
RUS CUP - Nefis Kazan v/s FK Khimik-Avgust Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
ARG D1 - Newells Old Boys v/s Lanus Half-time: 2-0 | 2-0 |
SLO U19 - NK Bravo Publikum U19 v/s NK Aluminij U19 Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
SLO U19 - NK Celje(U19) v/s Domzale(U19) Half-time: 0-0 | 3-1 |
SLO U19 - NK Maribor(U19) v/s ND Gorica(U19) Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
SLO U19 - NK Nafta(U19) v/s NK Brinje Grosuplje(U19) Half-time: 2-1 | 5-1 |
SLO U19 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana (U19) v/s NK Krka U19 Half-time: 4-1 | 6-3 |
BRA CP - Noroeste SP v/s Botafogo B SP Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Northeast United v/s Odisha FC Half-time: 0-3 | 0-6 |
CZEC - Novy Bydzov v/s Prepere Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
CZEC - Novy Jicin v/s Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
ARG RL - Nueva Chicago Reserve v/s Almagro Reserve Half-time: | 3-2 |
HUN D2 - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC v/s Soroksar Half-time: 2-0 | 4-2 |
AUS FFA - Oakleigh Cannons v/s Brisbane City Half-time: 2-1 | 3-3 |
POL D4 - Odra Wodzislaw v/s Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
MNE D2 - OFK Igalo v/s Celik Niksic Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
MNE D2 - OFK Mladost DG v/s FK Zeta Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
BRA RJA - Olaria RJ v/s Volta Redonda Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
POL D4 - Olimpia Zambrow v/s Jagiellonia Bialystok B Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
SWE U21AN - Orebro(U21) v/s Dalkurd FF(U21) Half-time: 4-1 | 7-1 |
MNE D2 - Otrant v/s FK Podgorica Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
DEN D4 - Otterup v/s Tarup Paarup IF Half-time: 1-2 | 2-3 |
AUS CGP - O\'Connor Knights v/s Canberra Olympic Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
MEX U20 - Pachuca U20 v/s Club America U20 Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CONCACAF L - Pacific FC v/s Herediano Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
EST D1 - Paide Linnameeskond v/s Parnu JK Vaprus Half-time: 2-1 | 4-2 |
UZB PFL - Pakhtakor Tashkent v/s Olympic FK Tashkent Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
ARG RL - Patronato Reserve v/s Talleres Cordoba Reserve Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
AUS NPLQ - Peninsula Power v/s Logan Lightning Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
AUS FWPU20 - Perth Glory FC(U20) v/s Sorrento F.C.(U20) Half-time: 0-0 | 3-0 |
GER RegN - Phonix Lubeck v/s Teutonia Ottensen Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
POL D4 - Pilica Białobrzegi v/s Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
POL D4 - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce v/s Zawisza Bydgoszcz Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
POL D4 - Polonia Bytom v/s Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
POL D4 - Polonia Nysa v/s LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Half-time: 0-1 | 2-1 |
CZEC - Povltava FA v/s MFK Chrudim Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
MEX D1 - Puebla v/s Club Necaxa Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
UEFA CL - Qarabag v/s FC Viktoria Plzen Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CHA D1 - Qingdao Hainiu v/s Suzhou Dongwu Half-time: 2-0 | 2-1 |
BEL AD1 - RAAL La Louvière v/s Patro Eisden Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Radnicki Beograd v/s Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
MEX D2 - Raya2 Expansion v/s Venados FC Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
ENG LCH - Reading v/s Blackburn Rovers Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
COL D2 - Real Cartagena v/s Real Santander Half-time: 2-0 | 2-2 |
INT CF - Real Madrid Castilla v/s Fuenlabrada Half-time: 2-2 | 3-4 |
INT CF - Real Oviedo Women\'s v/s Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
ICE D2 - Reynir Sandgerdi v/s IR Reykjavik Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
SAPL - Royal AM v/s Orlando Pirates Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
INT CF - RSD Alcala Henares v/s AD Torrejon CF Half-time: 1-0 | 1-1 |
BEL AD1 - Rupel Boom v/s KVK Ninove Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
SWE WCup - Saffle SK Women\'s v/s Mallbackens IF Women\'s Half-time: 0-2 | 0-4 |
Copa Rio - Sampaio Correa (RJ) v/s Perolas Negras RJ Half-time: 0-1 | 0-1 |
ARG D1 - San Lorenzo v/s CA Platense Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Sant Andreu v/s Terrassa Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
CHI D2 - Santiago Wanderers v/s Deportes Temuco Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
MAS SL - Sarawak v/s Petaling Jaya City Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
GER RegN - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 v/s VfV 06 Hildesheim Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
INT CF - SD Deusto v/s Sestao River Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
MAS SL - Selangor FA v/s Terengganu Half-time: 0-2 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Septemvri Sofia v/s AEL Limassol Half-time: 0-1 | 0-4 |
CHA SL - Shanghai Shenhua v/s Chengdu Rongcheng FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
ENG LCH - Sheffield United v/s Sunderland Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
INT CF - Shimshon Kfar Qasem v/s Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya Half-time: 0-2 | 0-3 |
CHA D1 - Sichuan Jiuniu v/s Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC Half-time: 0-1 | 0-3 |
BEL AD1 - Sint-Eloois-Winkel v/s KSK Heist Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
NIR WD1 - Sion Swifts Women\'s v/s Lisburn Rangers Women\'s Half-time: | 3-1 |
CZEC - SK Hrebec v/s SK Sokol Zapy Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
CZEC - SK Libcany v/s SK Cesky Brod Half-time: 1-1 | 3-2 |
CZEC - SK Motorlet Praha v/s Ujezd Praha 4 Half-time: 1-0 | 2-2 |
CZEC - SK Otava Katovice v/s Prestice Half-time: 0-1 | 1-3 |
FAR D1 - Skala IF v/s Vikingur Gota Half-time: 0-3 | 1-3 |
POR D2 - SL Benfica B v/s Estrela Amadora Half-time: 0-2 | 1-2 |
POL D4 - Sleza Wroclaw v/s MKS Kluczbork Half-time: 0-1 | 4-5 |
CZEC - Sokol Brozany v/s FK Varnsdorf Half-time: 1-1 | 1-3 |
CZEC - Sokol Tasovice v/s Hodonin Sardice Half-time: 0-2 | 3-3 |
ENG Conf - Solihull Moors v/s York City Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
SWE WCup - Sollentuna FK Women\'s v/s Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s Half-time: 4-0 | 7-0 |
CZEC - Spartak Sobeslav v/s FC Pisek Half-time: 1-0 | 3-0 |
CONCACAF L - Sporting San Miguelito v/s Tauro FC Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CZEC - SSK Bilovec v/s Fotbal Trinec Half-time: 2-4 | 2-6 |
GER RegN - SSV Jeddeloh v/s Kickers Emden Half-time: 3-0 | 4-0 |
NOR U19 - Start Kristiansand (U19) v/s Tromso U19 Half-time: 3-0 | 5-0 |
POL D4 - Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski v/s Gornik Zabrze II Half-time: 1-3 | 2-3 |
ENG LCH - Stoke City v/s Middlesbrough Half-time: 1-1 | 2-2 |
POL D4 - Stolem Gniewino v/s Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
CZEC - Sumperk v/s Unicov Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
POL D4 - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki v/s Ursus Warszawa Half-time: 2-0 | 3-0 |
POL D4 - Swit Skolwin v/s Gedania Gdansk Half-time: 0-0 | 1-1 |
HUN D2 - Szombathelyi Haladas v/s Szeged Csanad Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CZEC - Tatran Vsechovice v/s Valasske Mezirici Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Taubate Women\'s v/s Ferroviaria SP Women\'s Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Teruel v/s Valencia CF Mestalla Half-time: 1-0 | 1-0 |
BEL AD1 - Thes Sport Tessenderlo v/s Royal FC Liege Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
ARG D1 - Tigre v/s Atletico Tucuman Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
CZEC - TJ Start Brno v/s Velke Mezirici Half-time: 2-0 | 3-1 |
INT CF - Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s v/s NTV Beleza Women\'s Half-time: 0-1 | 1-2 |
EST Cup - Trans Narva v/s FCI Tallinn Half-time: 2-0 | 5-0 |
ENG-S PR - Truro City v/s Poole Town Half-time: 0-1 | 1-1 |
GER RegN - TUS BW Lohne v/s Werder Bremen (Am) Half-time: 1-1 | 1-2 |
INT CF - Uberlandia(U20) v/s Boston City MG(U20) Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
POL D4 - Unia Solec Kujawski v/s Olimpia Grudziadz Half-time: 0-3 | 0-4 |
POL D4 - Unia Swarzedz v/s Pogon Szczecin II Half-time: 1-0 | 1-2 |
POL D4 - Unia Tarnow v/s Stal Stalowa Wola Half-time: 0-1 | 0-2 |
INT CF - Union Nettetal 1996 v/s Koln Am. Half-time: 0-6 | 0-7 |
CHI CUP - Universidad de Concepcion v/s Magallanes Half-time: 0-0 | 0-2 |
DEN D4 - Varde_IF v/s Hedensted IF Half-time: 0-0 | 1-0 |
SWE D2SS - Varmbols FC v/s Karlbergs BK Half-time: 0-3 | 0-4 |
DEN D1 - Vejle v/s Naestved Half-time: 4-0 | 6-0 |
CZEC - Velke Hamry v/s Chlumec nad Cidlinou Half-time: 1-2 | 2-4 |
GER RegN - VfB Lubeck v/s Hannover 96 Am Half-time: 2-1 | 4-1 |
ICE D2 - Vikingur Olafsvik v/s Throttur Reykjavik Half-time: 1-1 | 3-3 |
ICE U19L - Vikingur Reykjavik(U19) v/s IA Kari(U19) Half-time: 4-0 | 6-1 |
CZEC - Vitkovice v/s Kvitkovice Half-time: 0-1 | 2-4 |
ICE D2 - Volsungur Husavik v/s KFR Aegir Half-time: 1-0 | 2-1 |
POL D4 - Warta Sieradz v/s Pelikan Lowicz Half-time: 0-2 | 2-3 |
ENG LCH - West Bromwich(WBA) v/s Cardiff City Half-time: 0-0 | 0-0 |
POL D4 - Wisloka Debica v/s Podlasie Biala Podlaska Half-time: 0-0 | 0-1 |
CHA SL - Wuhan Yangtze River FC v/s Beijing Guoan Half-time: 0-1 | 1-4 |
MYA D1 - Yadanarbon FC v/s Mawyawadi Half-time: 1-0 | 2-0 |
INT CF - Zamora CF v/s CD Coria Half-time: 0-0 | 2-0 |
CZEC - Zdar nad Sazavou v/s Vysocina Jihlava Half-time: 2-3 | 2-4 |
CZEC - Zdirec nad Doubravou v/s Lisen Half-time: 1-1 | 1-1 |
You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.
NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.
AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help | CANADA - Responsible Gambling | IRELAND - GambleAware | SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF | SINGAPORE - NCPG | UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare | SWEDEN - Stodlinjen | UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous |
If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.