Home Football Results for Sun 4, Jun 2023 Back
AD:

Complete Football Results for Sun 4, Jun 2023.

Team Full Time
NOR D1 - Aalesund FK v/s Brann
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
DEN SASL - Aarhus AGF v/s Brondby
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
BRA D2 - ABC Natal/RN v/s Gremio Novorizontino
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ITA D1 - AC Milan v/s Hellas Verona
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
USA L2 - Academica SC v/s Marin FC Legends
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
GHA PRL - Accra Hearts of Oak v/s Real Tamale United
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GRE D2 - AEL Larisa v/s Apollon Pontou
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
USA L2 - AFC Ann Arbor v/s Midwest United FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
USA L2 - AHFC Royals v/s Brazos Valley Cavalry
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SWE D1 - AIK Solna v/s Kalmar FF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
CAF CL - Al Ahly SC v/s Wydad Casablanca
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
IRQ D1 - Al Karkh v/s Naft Alwasat
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
IRQ D1 - Al Shorta v/s Newroz SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IRQ D1 - Al Sinaah v/s Al-Naft
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
IRQ D1 - Al Talaba v/s Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
BRA D4 - Alagoinhas Atletico BA v/s Bahia de Feira BA
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE D2 - Almopos Aridaea v/s Apollon Larissas
Half-time:
3-0
AUT WD1 - Altach/Vorderland Women\'s v/s Austria Vienna Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POR CA - Amarante v/s Vianense
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
BRA D1 - America MG v/s Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
RUS D3-4 - Amkar Perm v/s Torpedo Miass
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D4 - Anápolis GO v/s Uniao Rondonopolis MT
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BEL AD1 - Antwerp B v/s Cercle Brugge B
Half-time:
1-0
GRE D2 - AO Episkopis Rethymno v/s Kifisia
Half-time: 0-4
1-5
AUS NSW - APIA Leichhardt Tigers v/s Sydney United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
AUS NSWU20 - APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20) v/s Sydney United(U20)
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
USA NPSL - Apotheos v/s Georgia Revolution
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
BRA PR2 - Apucarana PR v/s Araucaria/PR
Half-time:
3-1
SWE D2SS - Arameisk-Syrianska IF v/s Smedby AIS
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ARG D2M1 - Argentino de Quilmes v/s Argentino de Merlo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D3-3 - Arsenal Tula II v/s FC Kolomna
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ITA D1 - AS Roma v/s Spezia
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ITA DPO - AS Sorrento Calcio v/s Lumezzane
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
DEN WD1 - ASA Aarhus Women\'s v/s Vildbjerg SF Women\'s
Half-time:
4-1
NOR D2 - Asane Fotball v/s Kongsvinger
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
ITA DPO - ASD Pineto Calcio v/s Sestri Levante
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
ITA D1 - Atalanta v/s A.C. Monza
Half-time: 2-0
5-2
TPE D1 - Athletic Club Taipei v/s Taipower FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
FIN D3-A - Atlantis Akatemia v/s JIPPO
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
PER D1 - Atletico Grau v/s Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA WT - Atletico Mineiro Women\'s v/s Real Ariquemes/RO Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CAN CPL - Atletico Ottawa v/s HFX Wanderers
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D1 - Atletico Paranaense v/s Botafogo (RJ)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USA MLS - Austin FC v/s Real Salt Lake
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
RUS D3-3 - Avangard Kursk v/s Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FAR D1 - B36 Torshavn v/s Vikingur Gota
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
VIE D2 - Ba Ria Vung Tau v/s Phu Tho
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Balcatta Women\'s v/s Fremantle City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
RUS D3-2 - Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad v/s Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ECU D1 - Barcelona SC v/s Club Sport Emelec
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
GHA PRL - Bechem United v/s Berekum Chelsea
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BUL D2 - Belasitsa Petrich v/s Ludogorets Razgrad II
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CRO D3 - Bjelovar v/s Mladost Zdralovi
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
AUS NSWW - Blacktown Spartans Women\'s v/s Manly United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BOL D1 - Blooming v/s Vaca Diez
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
USA L2 - Blue Goose SC v/s Louisiana Krewe FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
NOR D3E - Bodo Glimt B v/s Verdal
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
TUR D2 - Bodrumspor v/s Eyupspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA D3 - Botafogo PB v/s Floresta/CE
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
IVC D1 - Bouake FC v/s ASEC Mimosas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D4 - Brasil de Pelotas RS v/s Aimore RS
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
GER RegN - Bremer SV v/s Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
JFL - Briobecca Urayasu SC v/s Sony Sendai FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
AUS NPLQ - Brisbane City v/s Brisbane Roar FC Am
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUS WQSL - Brisbane City Women\'s v/s Logan Lightning Women\'s
Half-time: 3-2
6-3
AUS NNSW - Broadmeadow Magic v/s Newcastle Olympic
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
INT CF - Broadmeadow Magic Reserve v/s Newcastle Olympic Reserve
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
NOR D3B - Brumunddal v/s Floro
Half-time: 0-1
5-1
BRA D3 - Brusque SC v/s Remo Belem (PA)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
GER D5 - Budissa Bautzen v/s VfB Krieschow
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
BLR D1 - Bumprom Gomel v/s FC Molodechno
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ARG D2M2 - CA Atlas v/s Sportivo Italiano
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D1 - CA Central Cordoba SDE v/s CA Huracan
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ARG D3FA - CA Douglas Haig v/s Union Sunchales
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ARG D3FA - CA Juventud Unida San Luis v/s Ciudad Bolivar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
URU D2 - CA Progreso v/s Potencia
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
URU D1 - CA River Plate v/s Boston River
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
AWPA - CA Rosario Central Women\'s v/s CA Banfield Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SPAD3PO - Cacereno v/s Recreativo Huelva
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ITA CPO - Calcio Lecco v/s Cesena
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
TRI D1 - Caledonia AIA v/s W Connection FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CNCF WU20 - Canada Women\'s(U20) v/s Costa Rica Women\'s(U20)
Half-time: 2-3
3-3
CHA SL - Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC v/s Shanghai Shenhua
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D4 - Caucaia v/s Tocantinopolis TO
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
CAN CPL - Cavalry v/s Forge FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
Mac D1 - CD Monte Carlo v/s LUN LOK
Half-time: 5-0
11-0
SPTDPO - CD Subiza v/s CD El Palo
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SPTDPO - CD Vicalvaro v/s CD Los Yebenes San Bruno
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
SPA D1 - Celta Vigo v/s Barcelona
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MEX D2 - CF Atlante v/s Club Chivas Tapatio
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPTDPO - CF Salmantino UDS v/s Sant Andreu
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GER D5 - CFC Hertha 06 v/s SV Tasmania Berlin
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
Mac D1 - Chao Pak Kei v/s Tak Chun Ka I
Half-time: 3-0
7-1
AUS NNSW - Charlestown Azzurri v/s Maitland FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
USA L1 - Charlotte Independence v/s Union Omaha
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
HK D2 - Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) v/s Yau Tsim Mong FT
Half-time:
1-1
CZE CFL-B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou v/s Teplice B
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
USA L2 - Christos FC v/s Patuxent FA
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
KOR D3 - Chuncheon Citizen v/s FC Mokpo
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
KOR D4 - Chungju Citizen v/s Jinju Citizen FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D2M1 - Club Comunicaciones(AR) v/s Canuelas FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAR D2 - Club Fernando de la Mora v/s Deportivo Recoleta
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
IVC D1 - CO Korhogo v/s Racing d\'Abidjan
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
CHI D2 - Cobreloa v/s Rangers Talca
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FIFA U20 - Colombia(U20) v/s Italy(U20)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
USA MLS - Colorado Rapids v/s San Jose Earthquakes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA MLS - Columbus Crew v/s Charlotte FC
Half-time: 3-0
4-2
USA MLSRv - Columbus Crew B v/s Chicago Fire B
Half-time: 0-3
2-4
CHI D4 - Concon National v/s Union Companias
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA D4 - Concordia SC v/s Hercilio Luz SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USA L2 - Corpus Christi FC v/s Houston FC
Half-time:
4-2
ARG D3FA - Crucero del Norte v/s Sol De America Formosa
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA D1 - Cruzeiro (MG) v/s Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA D4 - Cruzeiro AL v/s Sergipe/SE
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
BUL D2 - CSKA 1948 Sofia II v/s FC Sozopol
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS WPL - CSKA Moscow Women\'s v/s Dynamo Moscow Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ECU D1 - Cumbaya F.C. v/s Universidad Catolica Quito
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TRI D1 - Cunupia FC v/s Point Fortin FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
KOR D1 - Daegu FC v/s FC Seoul
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KOR D1 - Daejeon Hana Citizen v/s Incheon United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
KOR D4 - Dangjin Citizen v/s Geoje Citizen
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
USA L2 - Dayton Dutch Lions v/s Buffalo(USA)
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
ARG D2 - Defensores Unidos v/s Alvarado Mar del Plata
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA NPSL - Denton Diablos v/s Austin United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
COL D1 - Dep.Independiente Medellin v/s Boyaca Chico
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHI D3 - Deportes Concepcion v/s Melipilla
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
COL D2 - Deportes Quindio v/s Real Cartagena
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
CHI D2 - Deportes Recoleta v/s CD Santiago Morning
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ARG D2M1 - Deportivo Armenio v/s Talleres Remdios de Escalada
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PER D1 - Deportivo Garcilaso v/s Deportivo Union Comercio
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SPA RFEFPO - Deportivo La Coruna v/s CD Castellon
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ARG D2M2 - Deportivo Laferrere v/s Real Pilar
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ARG D2M1 - Deportivo Merlo v/s Sportivo Dock Sud
Half-time: 1-2
1-5
PER D1 - Deportivo Municipal v/s Alianza Atletico
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
VEN D2 - Deportivo Nueva Esparta v/s Heroes de Falcon
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
MGL D1 - Deren v/s Ulaanbaatar City
Half-time:
3-0
RUS D3-3 - Dinamo Bryansk v/s FK Kaluga
Half-time: 5-0
7-0
UZB Cup - Dinamo Samarqand v/s Lokomotiv Tashkent
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
GEO PL - Dinamo Tbilisi II v/s FC Kolkheti Khobi
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
BLR D1 - Dnepr Mogilev v/s Lokomotiv Gomel
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BWPL - Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s v/s FC Gomel Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
UKR D1 - Dnipro-1 v/s Kryvbas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
VIE D3 - Dong Nai FC v/s Gia Dinh
Half-time:
1-0
VIE D2 - Dong Tam Long An v/s Binh Phuoc
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
VIE D3 - Dong Thap v/s KLB Kien Giang
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D3D - Donn v/s Mandalskameratene
Half-time: 0-2
0-5
RUS D3-1 - Druzhba Maykop v/s Legion Dynamo
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
CZE CFL-A - Dukla Praha B v/s Plzen B
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
CAN CSL - Dynamo Toronto v/s Serbian White Eagles
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
RUS D3-2 - Dynamo Vologda v/s Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ZIM D1 - Dynamos FC v/s ZPC Kariba
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BWPL - Dyussh Polesgu Women\'s v/s Dinamo Brest Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
0-6
USA L2 - East Atlanta v/s Asheville City SC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
AUS WQSL - Eastern Suburbs Women\'s v/s Mitchelton Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
FAR D1 - EB Streymur v/s TB/FCS/Royn
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA D4 - EC Democrata GV v/s Real Noroeste
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
AUS NNSW - Edgeworth Eagles FC v/s Weston Workers Bears FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GRE D2 - Egaleo v/s PAO Rouf
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
NOR D3C - Eiger v/s FK Fyllingsdalen
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER D5 - Eintracht Mahlsdorf v/s MSV Neuruppin
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA D1 - Elche v/s Cadiz
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SWE D1 - Elfsborg v/s Djurgardens
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
PER D1 - EM Deportivo Binacional v/s Carlos A. Mannucci
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUS NSWW - Emerging Jets Women\'s v/s APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s
Half-time:
2-6
USA NPSL - Erie Commodores v/s Akron City
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
IVC D1 - ES Bafing v/s USC Bassam
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN D2-A - Esbjerg FB v/s Thisted FC
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SPA D1 - Espanyol v/s Almeria
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
AWPA - Estudiantes Caracas Women\'s v/s Defensores de Belgrano Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
4-2
AWPA - Estudiantes La Plata Women\'s v/s Racing Club Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BUL D2 - Etar Veliko Tarnovo v/s Litex Lovech
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2NG - FBK Karlstad v/s Stenungsunds IF
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
DEN D2-A - FC Aarhus Fremad v/s Kolding IF
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
AUT D2 - FC Admira Wacker Modling v/s SK Vorwarts Steyr
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
AUT D2 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v/s SK Sturm Graz Amat.
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
CZE CFL-A - FC Bohemians 1905 B v/s Zbuzany
Half-time: 2-0
6-0
RUS D3-4 - FC Chelyabinsk v/s FC Irtysh Omsk
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
USA MLS - FC Cincinnati v/s Chicago Fire
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN SASL - FC Copenhagen v/s Randers FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
USA MLS - FC Dallas v/s Nashville SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
USA NPSL - FC Davis(USA) v/s Sonoma County Sol
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
AUT D2 - FC Dornbirn v/s Grazer AK
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
EST D2 - FC Elva v/s Tallinna FC Levadia II
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BLR RL - FC Gomel Reserve v/s FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
FIN D3-A - FC Kiffen v/s PEPO Lappeenranta
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
TJK D1 - FC Kuktosh v/s FC Khatlon
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
AUT D2 - FC Liefering v/s Austria Wien Amateure
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
USA L2 - FC Manitoba v/s Rochester FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
GEO PL - FC Merani Tbilisi v/s Spaeri FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
UKR D1 - FC Mynai v/s Zorya Luhansk
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
PAR D1 - FC Nacional Asuncion v/s Tacuary FBC
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARM D1 - FC Noah v/s FC Van
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
EST D2 - FC Nomme United v/s Tabasalu JK Charma
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
DEN SASL - FC Nordsjaelland v/s Viborg
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D3-4 - FC Novosibirsk v/s FC Tyumen
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
SWE WD1 - FC Rosengard Women\'s v/s Vaxjo FF Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
7-1
GEO PL - FC Sioni Bolnisi v/s FC Merani Martvili
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BLR PL - FC Slutsk v/s BATE Borisov
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
EST D2 - FC Tallinn v/s Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
BLR RL - FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve v/s Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
Half-time:
5-0
SWE D1S - FC Trollhattan v/s Lunds BK
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA L2 - FC Tucson v/s Capo FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
HOL D1 - FC Twente Enschede v/s SC Heerenveen
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
BLR D1 - FC Vitebsk v/s Maxline Vitebsk
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
UKR D1 - FC Vorskla Poltava v/s FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
KAZ PR - FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan v/s FK Kaspiy Aktau
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
BRA D4 - Ferroviaria SP v/s CRAC (GO)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA SPY - Ferroviaria SP Youth v/s XV de Jau Youth
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
AUT D2 - First Vienna FC v/s SV Lafnitz
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
NOR D2A - FK Arendal v/s Orn-Horten
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
RUS D3-1 - FK Biolog v/s FK Chayka Pesch
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
BLR PL - FK Isloch Minsk v/s Neman Grodno
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
RUS D3-4 - FK Khimik-Avgust v/s Zenit Izhevsk
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D3-3 - FK Kvant Obninsk v/s Zenit Penza
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
RUS D3-2 - FK Leningradets v/s Spartak Kostroma
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
UZB D1B - FK Olympic Tashkent B v/s Bunyodkor II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
RUS D3-4 - FK Orenburg-2 v/s NoSta Novotroitsk
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
LIT D2 - FK Panevezys B v/s Garliava
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
RUS D3-3 - FK Sakhalinets v/s Sokol Saratov
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
RUS D3-3 - FK Spartak Tambov v/s FK Znamya Noginsk
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
RUS D3-4 - FK Ural-2 v/s Dinamo Barnaul
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
RUS D3-2 - FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk v/s FK Murom
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
NOR D2A - Flekkeroy IL v/s Lyn Oslo FC
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
USA L2 - Florida Elite v/s Swan City SC
Half-time: 1-0
5-0
BRA D1 - Fluminense (RJ) v/s RB Bragantino
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BRA WD2 - Fluminense (RJ) Women\'s v/s Joao Carlos(JC) Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Fluminense de Feira BA v/s Juazeiro BA
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA CPO - Foggia v/s Delfino Pescara 1936
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
RUS D3-1 - Forte Taganrog v/s Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USA L1 - Forward Madison v/s Central Valley Fuego
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
AUT WD1 - FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s v/s Neulengbach Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
JPN WD2 - Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s v/s Yunogo Belle Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
ARG D3FA - G.San Martin Formosa v/s Central Norte Salta
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN D3 - Gainare Tottori v/s FC Gifu
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TUR D1 - Galatasaray v/s Fenerbahce
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
POL D3 - Garbarnia Krakow v/s Gornik Polkowice
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
POL D4 - Gedania Gdansk v/s Cartusia Kartuzy
Half-time: 2-2
2-4
ARG D2M2 - General Lamadrid v/s Justo Jose de Urquiza
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
CHI D3 - General VelAsquez v/s Real San Joaquin
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPTDPO - Getafe B v/s Cordoba CF B
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ARG D3FA - Gimnasia C. Uruguay v/s Sportivo Belgrano
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ARG D3FA - Gimnasia y Tiro v/s 9 de Julio Rafaela
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
KOR D2 - Gimpo FC v/s Chungbuk Cheongju FC
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
NOR D2B - Gjovik Lyn v/s Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
BRA D4 - Globo v/s Iguatu CE
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FIN D2 - Gnistan v/s JaPS
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KEN D1 - Gor Mahia v/s Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ZIM D1 - Green Fuel FC v/s FC Platinum
Half-time:
0-1
USA L1 - Greenville Triumph v/s South Georgia Tormenta
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D1 - Gremio (RS) v/s Sao Paulo
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
INT CF - Gremio Sorriso v/s AC Primavera
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
NOR D2A - Grorud IL v/s Egersunds IK
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CHA D1 - Guangzhou FC v/s Jinan XingZhou
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D2 - Guarani Futebol Clube v/s Clube de Regatas Brasil
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG D2 - Guillermo Brown v/s Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
VIE D3 - Ha Long CFC v/s Da Nang II
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
VIE D1 - Ha Noi FC v/s Nam Dinh
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
VIE D3 - Hai Nam Vinh Phuc v/s Dak Lak
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
SWE D1 - Halmstads v/s Hammarby
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SCO WPL - Hamilton Academical Women\'s v/s Gartcairn Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
NOR D3B - HamKam B v/s IL Hodd II
Half-time: 2-4
3-4
NOR D3F - Hammerfest v/s Follo
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
USLC - Hartford Athletic v/s Louisville City FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS VWPL - Heidelberg Utd Women\'s v/s South Melbourne Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
USA NPSL - Hershey v/s Buxmont Torch FC
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GER D5 - Hertha Zehlendorf v/s MSV Pampow
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
FIN D2 - HIFK v/s Jaro
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ZIM D1 - Highlanders FC v/s Bulawayo Chiefs
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SWE D2VG - Hittarps IK v/s Husqvarna FF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ICE U19L - HK Kopavogur Ymir U19 v/s IA Kari(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
CRO U19 - HNK Gorica(U19) v/s NK Dugopolje(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
VIE D1 - Hong Linh Ha Tinh v/s Binh Dinh FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FIN D3-B - Honka Akatemia v/s Tampere United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
USA NWSL - Houston Dash Women\'s v/s Orlando Pride Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
ARG D3FA - Huracan Las Heras v/s Estudiantes de San Luis
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
POL D3 - Hutnik Krakow v/s Znicz Pruszkow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
DEN D1 - Hvidovre IF v/s Naestved
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
ZIM D1 - Hwange Colliery v/s Manica Diamonds
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FAR D1 - IF Fuglafjordur v/s 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SWE D1N - IF Sylvia v/s Dalkurd FF
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SWE D2SG - IFK Malmo FK v/s IFK Hassleholm
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SWE D1N - IFK Stocksund v/s Umea FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SWD WD2 - IFO Bromolla IF Women\'s v/s Trelleborgs FF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
SWE D1 - IK Sirius FK v/s IFK Varnamo
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SWE D2VG - IK Tord v/s Lindome GIF
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
NOR D2 - IL Hodd v/s Mjondalen
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GRE D2 - Ilioupoli v/s Kallithea
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SPYB - Independente SP(U23) v/s Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG D3FA - Independiente Chivilcoy v/s Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D2 - Independiente Rivadavia v/s Deportivo Maipu
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BRA SPY - Inter Limeira Youth v/s Sao Carlos Youth
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
USA MLS - Inter Miami CF v/s Washington D.C. United
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
AUS QSL2 - Ipswich Knights FC v/s North Star
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
USA L2 - Ironbound SC v/s Hudson Valley Hammers
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
HUN D2 - Ivancsa v/s Kozarmisleny SE
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BRA SPY - Jabaquara SP Youth v/s Maua SP Youth
Half-time: 2-1
5-2
BRA D4 - Jacuipense BA v/s Retro/PE
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN D3-C - Jakobstads Bollklubb v/s TP47 Tornio
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INTERF - Japan(U16) v/s Netherlands(U16)
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
LAT D2 - JDFS Alberts v/s Valmieras FK II
Half-time: 2-0
5-1
JPN WE - JEF United Ichihara Women\'s v/s INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KOR D2 - Jeonnam Dragons v/s Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
JPN WD2 - JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s v/s Veertien Mie Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
USA NPSL - Joy St. Louis Park v/s Minnesota TwinStars
Half-time: 1-2
5-3
NOR D2B - Junkeren v/s Sotra SK
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ITA WCup - Juventus Women\'s v/s AS Roma Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
KAZ PR - Kaisar Kyzylorda v/s Maktaaral Jetisay
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
KEN D1 - Kakamega Homeboyz v/s Mathare United FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USA NWSL - Kansas City NWSL Women\'s v/s North Carolina Courage Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AUT D2 - Kapfenberg Superfund v/s Floridsdorfer AC
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
FIN D2 - Kapylan Pallo v/s Ekenas IF
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
GHA PRL - Karela United v/s Bibiani Gold Stars
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
SWE D2NS - Karlbergs BK v/s IK Franke
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
JPN D3 - Kataller Toyama v/s Kamatamare Sanuki
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
KEN D1 - KCB Nairobi v/s Bidco United
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
KEN D1 - Kenya Police FC v/s Posta Rangers
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ALB D1 - KF Erzeni Shijak v/s KS Korabi Peshkopi
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
Kos SL - KF Liria v/s KF Ferizaj
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2 - KFUM Oslo v/s Kristiansund BK
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
TJK D1 - Khosilot Farkhor v/s Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
JPN WD2 - Kibi International University Women\'s v/s Tsukuba FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
NORW D2 - KIL/Hemne Women\'s v/s Klepp IL Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GEO PL - Kolkheti Poti v/s Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
UKR D1 - Kolos Kovalivka v/s FC Lviv
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NOR D3E - Kolstad v/s Strindheim IL
Half-time: 1-0
1-5
FIFA U20 - Korea Republic(U20) v/s Nigeria(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GHA PRL - Kotoku Royals v/s Tamale City
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
POL D3 - Kotwica Kolobrzeg v/s Pogon Siedlce
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL D1 - KRC Genk v/s Royal Antwerp FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
RUS WPL - Krylya Sovetov Samara Women\'s v/s Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-5
0-8
POL D4 - KS Wiazownica v/s KSZO Ostrowiec
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
MAS SL - Kuching FA v/s Negeri Sembilan FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CHI D2 - La Serena v/s CD Antofagasta
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
EST D2B - Laanemaa Haapsalu v/s Viljandi JK Tulevik
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
AUS NNSW - Lake Macquarie City v/s Adamstown Rosebuds FC
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
USA WPSL - Lamorinda United SC Women\'s v/s Davis FC Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
USA L2 - Lansing City v/s South Bend Lions
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
CHI D3 - Lautaro de Buin v/s Provincial Osorno
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Lecce v/s Bologna
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
BRA SPY - Lemense-SP Youth v/s Velo Clube SP Youth
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
USA L1 - Lexington v/s Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
NOR D1 - Lillestrom v/s Stabaek
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ARG D3FA - Liniers Bahia Blanca v/s Sol de Mayo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
USA L2 - Lionsbridge FC v/s Virginia Beach United
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SWE D1S - Ljungskile SK v/s IK Oddevold
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ARG D2M1 - Los Andes v/s Club Atletico Acassuso
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
USA MLSRv - Los Angeles FC II v/s Houston Dynamo B
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
RUS D3-2 - Luki Energiya v/s Torpedo Vladimir
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
POR CA - Lusitania Lourosa v/s Salgueiros
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
POR CA - Lusitano Evora 1911 v/s Uniao 1┬║ Dezembro
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPTDPO - L\'Entregu CF v/s La Union Atletico
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AUS NSWW - Macarthur Rams Women\'s v/s Sydney University Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
PHI D1 - Maharlika FC v/s Stallion Laguna FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1 - Mallorca v/s Rayo Vallecano
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
USA WPSL - Manhattan SC Women\'s v/s Paisley Athletic Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
LIT D2 - Marijampole City v/s FK Jonava
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
POR WD1 - Maritimo Women\'s v/s SL Benfica Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
4-1
AUS QSL2 - Maroochydore Swans FC v/s Samford Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAR D2 - Martin Ledesma v/s Independiente FBC
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
USA NISA - Maryland Bobcats v/s Chattanooga
Half-time:
1-2
BRA SPY - Mauaense SP Youth v/s EC Sao Bernardo Youth
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
AUS VLU21 - Melbourne Knights U21 v/s South Melbourne U21
Half-time: 0-4
0-7
USLC - Memphis 901 v/s Miami FC
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
UKR D1 - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv v/s Dynamo Kyiv
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
UKR D1 - Metalist Kharkiv v/s Chernomorets Odessa
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
RUS D3-3 - Metallurg Lipetsk v/s FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
BRA CCD2 - Metropolitano SC v/s Santa Catarina
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
LAT D1 - Metta/LU Riga v/s Riga FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
CNCF WU20 - Mexico Women\'s(U20) v/s USA Women\'s(U20)
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CZE D1 - MFK Vyskov v/s FC Fastav Zlin
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA L2 - Miami AC v/s Altitude Rush
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
USA NPSL - Miami Beach CF v/s Miami Dutch Lions
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
USA NISA - Michigan Stars v/s Savannah Clovers
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
COL D1 - Millonarios F.C. v/s America de Cali
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
TPE D1 - Ming Chuan University v/s Taichung Futuro
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
USA MLS - Minnesota United FC v/s Toronto FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BUL D2 - Minyor Pernik v/s Yantra Gabrovo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D2 - Mirassol FC v/s Ponte Preta
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPY - Mirassol SP Youth v/s America SP Youth
Half-time: 1-2
7-2
USA L2 - Mississippi Brilla v/s Texas United FC
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
NOR D3B - Molde B v/s Elverum
Half-time: 2-2
3-4
USLC - Monterey Bay FC v/s Loudoun United
Half-time: 1-1
4-1
URU D1 - Montevideo Wanderers v/s Danubio FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
CHI D4 - Municipal Mejillones v/s Santiago City
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ECU D1 - Mushuc Runa v/s Orense SC
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
HK D2 - Mutual FC v/s Tuen Mun Football Team
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
BRA D4 - Nacional(AM) v/s Sao Raimundo (RR)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
IRQ D1 - Naft Al Basra v/s Erbil SC
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
CHA D1 - Nanjing City v/s Jiangxi LuShan FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CHA SL - Nantong Zhiyun v/s Qingdao Hainiu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ITA D1 - Napoli v/s Sampdoria
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FIN D3-C - Narpes Kraft v/s GBK Kokkola
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
USA L2 - New Jersey Copa v/s FC Motown
Half-time: 0-2
5-4
USLC - New Mexico United v/s El Paso Locomotive
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USA MLS - New York Red Bulls v/s Orlando City
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INTERF - Nigeria(U16) v/s USA(U16)
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
EST D2B - Nomme JK Kalju II v/s Tartu Kalev
Half-time: 3-1
4-5
JPN WD2 - Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s v/s Fujizakura Yamanashi Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
AUS NSWW - Northern Tigers Women\'s v/s Gladesville Ravens Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
USA L2 - Northern Virginia FC v/s Virginia Marauders
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
NOR D2A - Notodden FK v/s Fram Larvik
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
GHA PRL - Nsoatreman v/s Aduana Stars
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
ARG D2 - Nueva Chicago v/s Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
HUN D2 - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC v/s VLS Veszprem
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USA L2 - Oakland County v/s Flint City Bucks
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
USA NPSL - Oakland Stompers v/s Oakland SC
Half-time:
2-3
AUS D4 - Oberperfuss v/s SV Vols
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
JPN D2 - Oita Trinita v/s Ventforet Kofu
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
USA NWSL - OL Reign Women\'s v/s Portland Thorns FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ROM WC - Olimpia Cluj Women\'s v/s Csikszereda Miercurea Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
POL D3 - Olimpia Elblag v/s GKS Jastrzebie
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN D3-C - OLS Oulu v/s KuPS Akatemia
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
USA L1 - One Knoxville SC v/s North Carolina
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
FIN WD1 - ONS Women\'s v/s HJK Helsinki Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-5
USLC - Orange County SC v/s Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SWE D2 - Orebro v/s Gefle IF
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
JPN D3 - Osaka FC v/s AC Nagano Parceiro
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1 - Osasuna v/s Girona
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SWE D2 - Osters IF v/s Utsiktens BK
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWE D2 - Ostersunds FK v/s Vasteras SK
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
FIN D3-B - P-Iirot v/s EPS Espoo
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA D4 - Pacajus CE v/s Potiguar-M RN
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
EST D2 - Paide Linnameeskond B v/s Viimsi JK
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
UZB Cup - Pakhtakor-79 v/s Xorazm Urganch
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
FIN D3-A - Pallo Pojat Juniorit v/s FC Futura
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GRE D2 - Panachaiki v/s Irodotos
Half-time:
3-0
BRA PR2 - Parana STC PR v/s AA Iguacu
Half-time:
0-1
CZE D1 - Pardubice v/s FK Pribram
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CZE CFL-B - Pardubice B v/s Sparta Kolin
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
BRA D4 - Parnahyba PI v/s Cordino MA
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
EST D2B - Parnu JK v/s FC Kuressaare B
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
BRA D4 - Patrocinense MG v/s Maringa FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA D3 - Paysandu (PA) v/s Sao Jose PoA RS
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPTDPO - Penya Independent v/s SD Ejea
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA L2 - Peoria City v/s Chicago City SC
Half-time:
0-2
POR CA - Pero Pinheiro v/s Atletico Clube Purtugal
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
INT CF - Perth S.C Women\'s v/s Perth RedStar Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
BUL D2 - PFK Montana v/s Botev Plovdiv II
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
UZB Cup - PFK Shahrixonchi v/s Lokomotiv BFK
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
USA MLS - Philadelphia Union v/s CF Montreal
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
INT CF - Phnom Penh Crown FC v/s Nagaworld FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
FIN D3-B - PIF Pargas v/s FC Jazz Pori
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
SWE WD1 - Pitea IF Women\'s v/s Orebro Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
USLC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC v/s Phoenix Rising FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
URU D1 - Plaza Colonia v/s Cerro Largo
Half-time: 2-0
3-3
POL D3 - Polonia Warszawa v/s Motor Lublin
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA D4 - Portuguesa RJ v/s EC Santo Andre
Half-time: 3-0
3-0
INT CF - Pouso Alegre/MG (U20) v/s Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20
Half-time: 0-0
0-4
FIN D3-B - Poxyt v/s GrIFK
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
AUS VLU21-2 - Preston Lions(U21) v/s Dandenong City SC U21
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
CHI D4 - Provincial Ranco v/s Municipal Puente Alto
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
VIE D2 - PVF-CAND v/s Quang Nam
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KOR D4 - Pyeongtaek Citizen v/s Pyeongchang United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
UZB Cup - Qizilqum Zarafshon v/s Zaamin
Half-time:
3-0
VIE D3 - Quang Nam II v/s PVF Vietnam
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D1 - Racing Club v/s CA Banfield
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SER D1 - Radnicki Nis v/s FK Indjija
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SER D1 - Radnik Surdulica v/s Graficar Beograd
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POL D3 - Radunia Stezyca v/s Stomil Olsztyn
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D3E - Rana FK v/s Byasen Toppfotball
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
NOR D3D - Randesund IL v/s Halsen
Half-time: 0-1
4-4
NOR D2 - Ranheim IL v/s Moss
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NOR D2 - Raufoss v/s Fredrikstad
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
USA L2 - Reading United v/s Ocean City Noreasters
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D1 - Real Betis v/s Valencia CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1 - Real Madrid v/s Athletic Bilbao
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BOL D1 - Real Santa Cruz v/s Independiente Petrolero
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1 - Real Sociedad v/s Sevilla
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BOL D1 - Real Tomayapo v/s Club Bolivar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPAD3PO - Recreativo Granada v/s Real Aviles
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
USA L2 - Redlands FC v/s Arizona Arsenal
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
USA L1 - Richmond Kickers v/s Chattanooga Red Wolves
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
AWPA - River Plate Women\'s v/s Huracan Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
USA L2 - RKC Third Coast v/s St. Croix SC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
RUS D3-3 - Rodina Moskva II v/s Saturn
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ARG D1 - Rosario Central v/s Instituto Cordoba
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
NOR D1 - Rosenborg v/s HamKam
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SCO PR - Ross County v/s Partick Thistle
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
RUS D3-1 - Rotor Volgograd v/s Kuban Holding
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
UKR D1 - Rukh Lviv v/s PFK Aleksandriya
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JOR SC - Sahab SC v/s Al Ahli Amman
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
HK D2 - Sai Kung District FC v/s Lucky Mile FC
Half-time:
2-5
USA MLS - Saint Louis City v/s Houston Dynamo
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
RUS D3-3 - Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk v/s SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
FIN D2 - SalPa Salo v/s Mikkelin Palloilijat
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
GHA PRL - Samartex v/s Medeama SC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USLC - San Antonio FC v/s San Diego Loyal SC
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
CHI D3 - San Antonio Unido v/s Fernandez Vial
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA WPSL - San Diego Strikers Women\'s v/s SoCal Dutch Lions Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
USA L2 - San Francisco Glens v/s San Francisco City
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D1 - San Lorenzo v/s Colon
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D2M2 - San Martin Burzaco v/s Central Cordoba De Rosario
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ARG D2 - San Telmo v/s Deportivo Moron
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
NOR D1 - Sandefjord v/s Odd Grenland
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
NOR D2 - Sandnes Ulf v/s Jerv
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
NOR D3A - Sandvikens v/s Fana
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SWE D1N - Sandvikens IF v/s Pitea IF
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JPN D1 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v/s Kyoto Sanga FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
ARG D3FA - Santamarina Tandil v/s Club Cipolletti
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA D1 - Santos v/s Internacional (RS)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA AP - Santos Macapa v/s EC Macapa AP
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
BRA SPY - Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth v/s Manthiqueira Youth
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
USA L2 - Sarasota Paradise v/s FC Miami City
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
POR Cup - SC Braga v/s FC Porto
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CAN CSL - SC Scarborough v/s Toronto Falcons
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D5 - SC St Tonis v/s Cronenberger SC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
GER D5 - SC Staaken v/s Dynamo Schwerin
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
USA L2 - SC United Bantams v/s Southern Soccer Academy
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER D5 - Schwarz-Weiss Essen v/s Monheim
Half-time: 3-1
3-2
ARG D3FA - SCyB Atenas v/s Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
USA MLS - Seattle Sounders v/s Portland Timbers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KOR D4 - Sejong Vanesse FC v/s Seoul Jungnang FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KOR D2 - Seoul E-Land FC v/s Busan I\'Park
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
POL D3 - Siarka Tarnobrzeg v/s Slask Wroclaw B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CHA D1 - Sichuan Jiuniu v/s Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
USA WPSL - SJEB Women\'s v/s CAFC Ospreys Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
8-5
FIN D2 - SJK Akatemia v/s KPV Kokkola
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CZE CFL-B - SK Sokol Zapy v/s Viktoria Zizkov
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NOR D2A - SK Traeff v/s Kjelsas IL
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
RUS D3-1 - SKA Rostov v/s Dynamo Stavropol
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NOR D2 - Skeid Oslo v/s Bryne
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
NOR D3F - Skjervoy v/s Tromso B
Half-time: 3-4
4-4
AUT D2 - SKU Amstetten v/s SV Horn
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
AUT WD1 - SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s v/s Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
AUS D4 - Slovan HAC v/s SV Schwechat
Half-time: 1-1
1-6
BLR RL - Smorgon FC Reserve v/s Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NOR D2 - Sogndal v/s Start Kristiansand
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
CZE CFL-B - Sokol Brozany v/s Hradec Kralove B
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
CZE CFL-A - Sokol Hostoun v/s Admira Praha
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
DEN D1 - Sonderjyske v/s Helsingor
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
DEN U19 - Sonderjyske(U19) v/s Lyngby(U19)
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
HOL D1 - Sparta Rotterdam v/s FC Utrecht
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
RUS D3-1 - Spartak Nalchik v/s Mashuk-KMV
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BUL D2 - Spartak Pleven v/s FC Dunav Ruse
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BUL D2 - Sportist Svoge v/s FC Dobrudzha
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
PAR D1 - Sportivo Ameliano v/s General Caballero JLM
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG D3FA - Sportivo Las Parejas v/s Defensores Pronunciamiento
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D5 - SpVg Frechen 20 v/s Siegburger SV 04
Half-time: 2-0
2-4
MAS SL - Sri Pahang v/s Kuala Lumpur City
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BEL D1 - St. Gilloise v/s Club Brugge
Half-time: 0-0
1-3
AUT D2 - St.Polten v/s Rapid Wien B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D4 - Stal Stalowa Wola v/s Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
NOR D2B - Stjordals Blink v/s Baerum SK
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
NOR D3C - Stord IL v/s Loddefjord
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
RUS D3-3 - Strogino Moscow v/s Balashikha
Half-time: 0-0
4-1
NOR D2B - Strommen v/s Ullern
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
NOR D1 - Stromsgodset v/s FK Haugesund
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BUL D2 - Strumska Slava v/s FC Maritsa Plovdiv
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
LAT D1 - Super Nova Riga v/s Rigas Futbola skola
Half-time: 1-1
1-6
AUS D3WT - SVG Reichenau v/s SC Bregenz
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
POL D4 - Swit Skolwin v/s Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Half-time: 0-3
3-3
AUS NSW - Sydney Olympic v/s Sydney FC Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
AUS NSWW - Sydney Olympic Women\'s v/s Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
SWE D2SS - Syrianska FC v/s IFK Eskilstuna
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
HUN D2 - Szentlorinc SE v/s BVSC Zuglo
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SWE D1N - Taby v/s Bodens BK
Half-time: 3-0
3-3
TPE D1 - Tainan City v/s Zhanyi Skywalkers
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
TPE D1 - Taiwan Shihu v/s Hang Yuen FC
Half-time: 0-0
3-2
USLC - Tampa Bay Rowdies v/s Sacramento Republic FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
ARG D2 - Temperley v/s Almirante Brown
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
JFL - TIAMO Hirakata v/s Reinmeer Aomori F.C.
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
CHA SL - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger v/s Wuhan Three Towns FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
VIE D3 - Tien Giang v/s TP Ho Chi Minh B
Half-time:
4-1
FIN D3-A - TiPS v/s Lahden Reipas
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FAR D1 - Toftir B68 v/s HB Torshavn
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
JFL - Tokyo Musashino City FC v/s Criacao Shinjuku
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
JPN D2 - Tokyo Verdy v/s Vegalta Sendai
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BRA PR2 - Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR v/s Andraus Brasil
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
USA L2 - Toledo Villa v/s Kings Hammer FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
EST D2B - Trans Narva B v/s Tartu JK Welco
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
NOR D1 - Tromso IL v/s Sarpsborg 08
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
LAT D2 - Tukums-2000 II v/s Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA D4 - Tuna Luso v/s Ag. Maraba
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MGL D1 - Tuv Buganuud v/s FC Ulaanbaatar
Half-time: 1-1
1-7
TUN D1 - U.S.Monastir v/s Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
SPAD3PO - UCAM Murcia v/s Atletico de Madrid B
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPTDPO - UD San Fernando v/s Leioa
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Udinese v/s Juventus
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SWD WD2 - Umea FC Women\'s v/s Lidkopings FK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
BRA WD2 - Uniao Desportiva Alagoana AL Women v/s Bragantino Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
1-7
ARG D1 - Union Santa Fe v/s Gimnasia La Plata
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
CHI D2 - Universidad de Concepcion v/s San Luis Quillota
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
JPN D1 - Urawa Red Diamonds v/s Kashima Antlers
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUN D1 - US Ben Guerdane v/s Olympique de Beja
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ROM D1 - UTA Arad v/s Gloria Buzau
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
USA WPSL - Utah Surf SC Women\'s v/s Utah Avalanche Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
NOR D1 - Valerenga v/s Bodo Glimt
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA D1 - Valladolid v/s Getafe
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
CAN CPL - Valour v/s York United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
USA MLS - Vancouver Whitecaps FC v/s Sporting Kansas City
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SWE D2NG - Vanersborgs FK v/s Nordvarmland FF
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
JPN D3 - Vanraure Hachinohe FC v/s Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
JFL - Veertien Mie v/s Kochi United
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
DEN D1 - Vejle v/s Vendsyssel
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
UKR D1 - Veres Rivne v/s FC Inhulets Petrove
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE D2 - Veria FC v/s Anagennisi Karditsa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
USA L2 - Vermont Green FC v/s Seacoast Utd Phantoms
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GER D5 - VfB Auerbach v/s Ludwigsfelder FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
GER D5 - VfB Hilden v/s FC Kleve
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
GER D5 - VFB Homberg v/s FC Kray
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
GER D5 - VfL Halle v/s FC Grimma
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
FIN D3-C - VIFK Vaasa v/s OTP Oulu
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SWE D2NS - Viggbyholms v/s Kvarnsvedens IK
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
KEN D1 - Vihiga Bullets FC v/s AFC Leopards SC
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ROM D3 - Viitorul Daesti v/s FCM Alexandria
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
NOR D1 - Viking v/s Molde
Half-time: 1-2
3-4
BRA D2 - Vila Nova (GO) v/s Sampaio Correa (MA)
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
ARG D3FA - Villa Mitre v/s Germinal de Rawson
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA D1 - Villarreal v/s Atletico Madrid
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
LIT D2 - Vilnius BFA v/s FK Riteriai B
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BWPL - Vitebsk Women\'s v/s FC Minsk Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-7
BUL D2 - Vitosha Bistritsa v/s FK Levski Krumovgrad
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SWE WD1 - Vittsjo GIK Women\'s v/s IFK Kalmar Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
LIT D1 - VMFD Zalgiris v/s Siauliai
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
USA L2 - Wake FC v/s FC Carolinas
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
USA NWSL - Washington Spirit Women\'s v/s Racing Louisville Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
KEN D1 - Wazito FC v/s Tusker FC Nairobi
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
USA L2 - West Virginia United v/s North Carolina(U23)
Half-time: 4-1
4-1
USA L2 - Western Mass Pioneers v/s Black Rock FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
USA L2 - Wichita v/s Chicago Dutch Lions
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
POL D3 - Wisla Pulawy v/s Lech Poznan B
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
POL D4 - Wisla Sandomierz v/s Korona II Kielce
Half-time: 3-2
5-3
GEO PL - WIT Georgia Tbilisi v/s Gareji Sagarejo
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
VIE D1 - XM Hai Phong FC v/s Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
MYA D1 - Yangon United v/s Ayeyawady United
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SUI Cup - Young Boys v/s FC Lugano
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
DEN D3 - Young Boys Football Development v/s Dalum
Half-time: 3-0
6-0
POL D3 - Zaglebie Lubin B v/s KKS 1925 Kalisz
Half-time: 0-1
4-3
IRQ D1 - Zakho v/s Al Diwaniya
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
BLR D1 - Zhodino Yuzhnoe v/s Slonim
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE MSFL - Zlin B v/s Synot Slovacko II
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
RUS D3-2 - Zvezda Sint Petersburg v/s Chertanovo Moscow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.