Home Football Results for Sun 11, Feb 2024 Back
AD:

Complete Football Results for Sun 11, Feb 2024.

Team Full Time
TUR WD1 - 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s v/s Fenerbahce Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR2BB - 1928 Bucaspor FK v/s Altinordu
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR3-4 - 23 Elazig FK v/s Balikesirspor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR2BK - 24 Erzincanspor v/s Denizlispor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA D1 - A.C. Monza v/s Hellas Verona
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE D1 - A.E. Kifisia F.C. v/s Volos NFC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUN D2 - A.S Ariana v/s ES Rades
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
TUN D1 - A.S. Marsa v/s EGS Gafsa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - Aalborg BK v/s KFUM Oslo
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
INT CF - AB Gladsaxe v/s FA 2000
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
SMR D1 - AC Juvenes/Dogana v/s S.S Pennarossa
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
ITA D1 - AC Milan v/s Napoli
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA MT - Academia MT v/s Nova Mutum MT
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
THA D3 - ACDC FC v/s Kabin United
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T6 - Acero v/s Villarreal C
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
POR CA - AD Marco 09 v/s Sao Joao Ver
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T7 - AD Parla v/s Galapagar
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
CRC D1 - AD San Carlos v/s Guanacasteca
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T7 - AD Torrejon CF v/s Las Rozas
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D3-E - AD Union Adarve v/s Talavera de la Reina
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR D2 - Adanaspor v/s Tuzlaspor
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUR2BB - Adiyaman FK v/s Nazillispor
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Admira Praha v/s Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Half-time: 1-2
2-3
HOL D2 - ADO Den Haag v/s FC Den Bosch
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
CYP D1 - AEL Limassol v/s APOEL Nicosia
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT CF - AFC Eskilstuna v/s Nykopings BIS
Half-time: 3-1
5-1
KEN D1 - AFC Leopards SC v/s Muranga
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-3 - Agri 1970 Spor v/s Silivrispor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
MEX D3 - Aguacateros de Periban v/s Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
SCOFAC - Airdrieonians v/s Heart of Midlothian FC
Half-time: 1-3
1-4
TUR3-3 - Akhisar Bld.Geng v/s Kutahyaspor
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - Akron Togliatti B v/s Dynamo Kirov
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
YEM D1 - Al Ahli Sanaa v/s Tadamun Hadramaut
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
LBN D1 - Al Hikma Beirut v/s Shabab Al-Sahel
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
LIB D1 - Al Ittihad Tripoli v/s Al-Madina
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
IRQ D1 - Al Karkh v/s Naft Misan
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
QAT D2 - Al Kharaitiyat SC v/s Al Bidda SC
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
UAE D1 - Al Oruba(UAE) v/s Masfut
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
IRQ D1 - Al Shorta v/s Al Zawraa
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
UAE D1 - Al Taawon v/s Al Fujairah
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
UAE D1 - Al-Dhafra v/s Al Arabi
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
UAE D1 - Al-Jazira Al-Hamra v/s Al-Hamriyah
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
KUW D1 - Al-Nasar v/s Al Fahaheel SC
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
QAT D2 - Al-Sailiya v/s Al Mesaimeer Club
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
SPA T11 - Alaior v/s Santanyi
Half-time:
0-1
SPA D3-B - Alaves B v/s UD Logrones
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T18 - Albacete B v/s CP Villarrobledo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA D2 - Alcorcon v/s FC Andorra
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR WD1 - ALG Spor Women\'s v/s Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
PER D1 - Alianza Lima v/s Universitario de Deportes
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ARG D2 - Almagro v/s Deportivo Moron
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ARG D2 - Almirante Brown v/s Tristan Suarez
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
POR CA - Alverca B v/s Marinhense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR CA - Amarante v/s Beira Mar
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA AM - Amazonas AM v/s Operario/AM
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SADC - AmaZulu Reserve v/s Sekhukhune United Reserve
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
TUR2BK - Amedspor v/s Usakspor
Half-time: 2-0
8-0
FRA U19A - Amiens SC(U19) v/s Montrouge(U19)
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
ITA C1-B - Ancona v/s Olbia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA D3 - Ang Thong FC v/s Kanchanaburi City
Half-time: 3-1
3-1
FRA U19C - Angers SCO U19 v/s SPA Merignacais U19
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T9 - Arenas Armilla v/s Malaga City
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-B - Arenas Club de Getxo v/s Naxara
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
SPA D1U19 - Arenas Club de Getxo U19 v/s UD Logrones(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ARG D2M2 - Argentino de Rosario v/s General Lamadrid
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ARG D1 - Argentinos Juniors v/s CA Banfield
Half-time: 2-1
4-2
GERJBW - Arminia Bielefeld(U19) v/s Viktoria Koln(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
TUR2BK - Arnavutkoy Belediyespor v/s Duzcespor
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
SPA T1 - Arosa Sociedad Cultural v/s CSD Arzua
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG FA WC - Arsenal Women\'s v/s Manchester City Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D3 - Artesanos Metepec v/s Aguacateros CDU
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUN D2 - AS Djelma v/s Chebba
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
Italy C1C - AS Sorrento Calcio v/s Picerno
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
IWD1 - ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s v/s Inter Milan Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
2-6
AUS D1NS - Ashfield SC v/s Joondalup United
Half-time: 1-1
2-4
MAR D2 - ASS Association Sportive de Sale v/s Stade Marocain du Rabat
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - Assyriska FF Sodertalje v/s FC Arlanda
Half-time: 1-0
5-1
ENG PR - Aston Villa v/s Manchester United
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA D1U19 - Athletic Bilbao U19 v/s Antiguoko KE(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ANDSL - Atletic America v/s Atletic Escaldes
Half-time: 0-2
1-8
SPA RFEFB - Atletico Baleares v/s Antequera CF
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
COL D1 - Atletico Bucaramanga v/s Deportiva Once Caldas
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA WDP - Atletico de Madrid Women\'s v/s Madrid CFF Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T8 - Atletico Palencia v/s Ponferradina B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T14 - Atletico Pueblonuevo v/s CD Coria
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D3 - Atletico Saltillo v/s Cimarrones de Sonora B
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T18 - Atletico Tomelloso v/s Villacanas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T8 - Atletico Tordesillas v/s Colegios Diocesanos
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
Italy C1C - Audace Cerignola v/s Taranto Sport
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Austin FC v/s Los Angeles Galaxy
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
Italy C1C - Avellino v/s ACR Messina
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA CGD1 - Avenida RS v/s Ypiranga(RS)
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POR D2 - AVS Futebol SAD v/s Uniao Leiria
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
SPA T10 - Ayamonte CF v/s Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
TUR3-1 - Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor v/s 52 Orduspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
IRQ D1 - Baghdad v/s Naft Alwasat
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA SPA3 - Bandeirante SP v/s Gremio Prudente
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
TUR D2 - Bandirmaspor v/s Goztepe
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D3-B - Barakaldo CF v/s CD Tudelano
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
SPA T2 - Barcia v/s UD Gijon Industrial
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
BRA CCD1 - Barra SC v/s Concordia SC
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
SUI D1 - Basel v/s St. Gallen
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR3-2 - Batman Petrolspor v/s Elazigspor
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
BEL D2 - Beerschot Wilrijk v/s SL 16 FC
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ARG D1 - Belgrano v/s Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER RegNO - Berliner FC Dynamo v/s Eilenburg
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T1 - Betanzos CF v/s Polvorin
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR WD1 - Beylerbeyi Women\'s v/s Amedspor Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
KEN D1 - Bidco United v/s Nzoia Sugar
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG WSPL - Billericay Town Women\'s v/s Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s
Half-time:
1-1
INT CF - BK Olympic Malmo v/s Hogaborgs BK
Half-time:
1-1
NAM PL - Blue Waters FC v/s UNAM FC Windhoek
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D5 - Blumenthaler SV v/s ESC Geestemunde
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POR D1 - Boavista FC v/s GD Estoril Praia
Half-time: 2-0
2-1
ARG D1 - Boca Juniors v/s Defensa Y Justicia
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
COL D2 - Boca Juniors De Cali v/s Bogota FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
GERJBW - Bochum(U19) v/s Schalke 04 (U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ITA D1 - Bologna v/s Lecce
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
TUR D2 - Boluspor v/s Kocaelispor
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BOS Cup - Borac Banja Luka v/s FK Zvijezda 09
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
FRA U19C - Bordeaux U19 v/s USSA Vertou(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
FRA U19B - Bourg Peronnas(U19) v/s Montferrandaise(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
EngRLD1 - Bowers & Pitsea v/s Gorleston
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
AUS WQSL - Brisbane Olympic Women\'s v/s Eastern Suburbs Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HUN D2 - Budafoki MTE v/s Gyirmot FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
HUN D2 - Budapest Honved FC v/s Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG WNPL - Burnley Women\'s v/s Newcastle Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA RFEFB - C.D. San Fernando Isleno v/s Recreativo Huelva
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ARG D2 - CA Brown Adrogue v/s Temperley
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
ARG D1 - CA Central Cordoba SDE v/s Sarmiento Junin
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BRA SPA2 - CA Linense SP v/s Primavera SP
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ARG D2 - CA San Miguel v/s Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA WD1 - Cacereno Women\'s v/s Alhama CF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
FRA U19A - Caen(U19) v/s Montfermeil(U19)
Half-time: 2-2
4-3
MEX D3 - Cafetaleros De Chiapas v/s Montaneses
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
MEX D3 - Caja Oblatos CFD v/s Chilangos
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D3-B - Calahorra v/s Utebo FC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T18 - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano v/s Quintanar Del Rey
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
VEN D1 - Carabobo FC v/s CD Hermanos Colmenares
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
PER D1 - Carlos A. Mannucci v/s Comerciantes Unidos
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
CRC D1 - Cartagines Deportiva SA v/s Herediano
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
Italy C1C - Catania v/s Casertana FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T2 - Caudal Deportivo v/s CD Praviano
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T16 - CCD Alberite v/s Pena Balsamaiso CF
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T16 - CD Alfaro v/s CD Varea
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T16 - CD Anguiano v/s Racing Rioja CF
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-E - CD Artistico Navalcarnero v/s CD Atletico Paso
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T14 - CD Azuaga v/s Jerez Industrial CF
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T17 - CD Binefar v/s CD Ebro
Half-time: 0-1
1-6
SPA T13 - CD Bullense v/s Molinense
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T6 - CD Burriana v/s Atzeneta UE
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA T14 - CD Calamonte v/s CF Trujillo
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T17 - CD Carinena v/s AD Almudevar
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA RFEFB - CD Castellon v/s AD Ceuta
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
SPA D3-A - CD Cayon v/s Real Oviedo B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1U19 - CD Choco(U19) v/s SD Revilla(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
6-1
SPA T2 - CD Colunga v/s Urraca CF
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - CD Covadonga(U19) v/s Celta Vigo U19
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T17 - CD Cuarte Industria v/s CDJ Tamarite
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T14 - CD Diocesano v/s CD Castuera
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T14 - CD Don Alvaro v/s Jaraiz
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T9 - CD El Ejido 2012 v/s UD Torre del Mar
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA D3-D - CD El Palo v/s FC Cartagena B
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA T10 - CD Gerena v/s CD Utrera
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
SPA D3-E - CD Guadalajara v/s Ursaria
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA T9 - CD Huetor Tajar v/s Real Jaen CF
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
SPA T9 - CD Huetor Vega v/s CD Torreperogil
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA D3-B - CD Izarra v/s Barbastro
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T2 - CD Llanes v/s UD Llanera
Half-time: 0-3
1-7
SPA RFEFA - CD Lugo v/s Osasuna B
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T18 - CD Marchamalo v/s Villarrubia CF
Half-time: 0-2
1-2
SPA D3-E - CD Mensajero v/s Gimnastica Segoviana
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T13 - CD Plus Ultra v/s AD Caravaca
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SPA T9 - CD Rincon v/s Atletico Melilla
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T6 - CD Roda v/s Castellon II
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
SPA D3-D - CD San Roque de Lepe v/s Yeclano Deportivo
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
GUA D2 - CD Suchitepequez v/s Solola FC
Half-time:
4-0
SPA T6 - CD Utiel v/s UD Castellonense
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
HON D1 - CD Vida v/s CD Victoria
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WD1 - CE Europa Women\'s v/s RCD Espanyol Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA CNF - Ceara v/s Altos/PI
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D3-C - Cerdanyola del Valles v/s Valencia CF Mestalla
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T5 - CF Badalona B v/s L\'Hospitalet
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-C - CF Badalona Futur v/s SCR Pena Deportiva
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
SPA T17 - CF Calamocha v/s CD Belchite 97
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - CF Illueca v/s Fuentes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T5 - CF Montanesa v/s Reus FC Reddis
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
INT CF - CF Montreal v/s Colorado Rapids
Half-time:
2-6
MEX D3 - CF Pachuca II v/s CD Zitacuaro
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T7 - CF Pozuelo Alarcon v/s CD Canillas
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA RFEFA - CF Rayo Majadahonda v/s Real Sociedad B
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T8 - CF Salmantino UDS v/s CD Becerril
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T3 - CF Vimenor v/s CD Naval
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
THA D3 - Chachoengsao v/s Marines FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Chanthaburi FC v/s Kasetsart FC
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
FRA U19C - Chateauroux U19 v/s Avranches(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ENG WSPL - Chatham Town Women\'s v/s Cardiff City Ladies FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ENG FA WC - Chelsea FC Women\'s v/s Crystal Palace Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG WSPL - Cheltenham Town Women\'s v/s Ipswich Women\'s
Half-time:
2-2
INT CF - Cherno More Varna v/s FC Dobrudzha
Half-time: 3-0
5-0
THA D2 - Chiangmai United v/s Lampang FC
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
MEX D1 - Chivas Guadalajara v/s FC Juarez
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MEX D3 - Ciervos FC v/s Deportivo Dongu
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
SPA T10 - Ciudad de Lucena v/s CD Pozoblanco
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
NAM PL - Civics FC v/s Ongos Valley
Half-time:
1-1
FRA D1 - Clermont Foot v/s Stade Brestois
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
FRA U19B - Clermont Foot U19 v/s Paris FC U19
Half-time:
3-3
MAR D1 - Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid v/s Renaissance Zemamra
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T13 - Club Atletico Pulpileno v/s Racing Murcia FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T13 - Club Deportivo Cieza v/s Muleno CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAR D1 - Club Guarani v/s Sportivo Ameliano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
MEX D1 - Club Leon v/s Club America
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
MEX D1 - Club Necaxa v/s Toluca
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
BRA CNF - Clube de Regatas Brasil v/s Fortaleza CE
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
MAR D2 - CODM Meknes v/s Rapide Oued Zem
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
CRC D2 - Cofutpa v/s Antioquia
Half-time:
1-0
FRA U19C - Concarneau(U19) v/s Stade Rennais FC(U19)
Half-time:
2-0
SPA T2 - Condal CF v/s CD Tuilla
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Constancia(U19) v/s Racing Club Zaragoza(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA RFEFB - Cordoba C.F. v/s Atletico de Madrid B
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SPA D1U19 - Cordoba(U19) v/s CD 26 De Febrero(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA T10 - Coria Club de Futbol v/s Bollullos
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BRA SP - Corinthians Paulista (SP) v/s Portuguesa de Desportos
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA MS - Corumbaense v/s Aquidauanense
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D3-A - Coruxo FC v/s Zamora CF
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
ENG LCH - Coventry City v/s Millwall
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
INT CF - CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s v/s Ferroviaria SP Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Cracovia Krakow v/s Gornik Zabrze
Half-time: 1-2
1-4
ENG RYM - Cray Wanderers v/s Concord Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MEX D1 - Cruz Azul v/s Atletico San Luis
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUN D2 - CS Hammam Lif v/s Kalaa Sport
Half-time: 2-1
2-2
TUN D2 - CS Korba v/s Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUN D2 - CS Tabarka v/s AS Oued Ellil
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GUA D1 - CSD Comunicaciones v/s CD Malacateco
Half-time: 1-1
4-2
GUA D2 - CSyD Sacachispas v/s Aurora FC
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T8 - Cultural Leonesa B v/s CD La Virgen Del Camino
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR3-3 - Darica Genclerbirligi v/s Bayburt Ozel Idare
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GUA D2 - Democracia v/s Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Half-time:
2-0
COL D1 - Dep.Independiente Medellin v/s Independiente Santa Fe
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ARG D2M1 - Deportivo Armenio v/s Deportivo Merlo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MEX D3 - Deportivo Ayense v/s Canoneros Marina
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
GUA D2 - Deportivo Barberena v/s C.D. Heredia
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-A - Deportivo La Coruna B v/s CD Covadonga
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
VEN D1 - Deportivo La Guaira v/s Monagas SC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
ARG D2 - Deportivo Madryn v/s Aldosivi
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GUA D1 - Deportivo Mixco v/s Club Deportivo Achuapa
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GUA D1 - Deportivo Zacapa v/s CSD Municipal
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG WNPL - Derby County Women\'s v/s Huddersfield Town Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
ANG D1 - Desportivo Huila v/s Sagrada Esperanca
Half-time:
1-1
GRE D2 - Diagoras Rodos v/s Olympiakos Piraeus II
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CYP D2 - Digenis Morphou v/s MEAP Nisou
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
INT CF - Dinamo Brest v/s Neman Grodno
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HUN D1 - Diosgyor VTK v/s Ujpest FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
NCA D1 - Diriangen v/s Managua FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA T14 - Don Benito v/s Moralo CP
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
ENG WND1 - Doncaster Rovers Women\'s v/s Norton & Stockton Ancients Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
GERJBW - Dortmund(U19) v/s Wuppertaler SV(U19)
Half-time: 2-1
7-1
CYP D1 - Doxa Katokopias v/s Nea Salamis
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
UAE D1 - Dubai City v/s Dabba Al-Fujairah
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
UAE D1 - Dubai United v/s Al-Rams
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
Kos SL - Dukagjini v/s Malisheva
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POR CA - Dumiense v/s Os Sandinenses
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SCO PR - Dundee v/s St. Johnstone
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
SCO WPL - Dundee United Women\'s v/s Spartans Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-6
FRA U19A - Dunkerque(U19) v/s Quevilly US(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA D1U19 - Dux Logrono(U19) v/s Vasconia(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
2-3
BUR LA - Dynamik v/s Kayanza United
Half-time: 2-0
4-3
INT CF - Dynamo Moscow v/s FK Yelimay Semey
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA SPA3 - EC Sao Bernardo v/s Catanduva SP
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T13 - EG El Palmar v/s Balsicas Atletico
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D2 - Eibar v/s Real Zaragoza
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER D5 - Eintracht Mahlsdorf v/s Rostocker FC
Half-time: 3-2
7-2
GER RegN - Eintracht Norderstedt v/s Drochtersen/Assel
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FIN LC - Ekenas IF v/s Inter Turku
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA T6 - Elche CF Ilicitano v/s Patacona
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ITA YTHL - Empoli Youth v/s Inter Milan Youth
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
TUR3-3 - Erbaaspor SK v/s Karakopru Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-2 - Ergene Velimese v/s Silifke Belediyespor
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
TUR2BB - Erokspor v/s Afjet Afyonspor
Half-time: 0-0
4-0
CRC D2 - Escorpiones Belen v/s CS Uruguay De Coronado
Half-time:
3-4
MEX D3 - Escorpiones FC v/s Reboceros de La Piedad
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-C - Espanyol B v/s Atletico Saguntino
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
TUR2BK - Etimesgut Belediye Spor v/s Sariyer
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HUN D2 - ETO FC Gyor v/s Csakvari TK
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GER D5 - ETSV Hamburg v/s FC Alsterbruder
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
GIB D1 - Europa FC v/s FCB Magpies
Half-time: 1-1
4-3
TUR3-2 - Eynesil v/s Efeler 09
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
LUX D1 - F91 Dudelange v/s Fola Esch
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
TUR WD1 - Fatih Karagumruk Women\'s v/s Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
2-2
TUR WD1 - Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s v/s Trabzonspor Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
INT CF - FC 08 Homburg v/s TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
FRA U19B - FC 93 Bobigny(U19) v/s Auxerre(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA WD1 - FC Barcelona B Women\'s v/s Atletico de Madrid B Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - FC Bohemians 1905 B v/s Velke Hamry
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
SPA D2 - FC Cartagena v/s CD Mirandes
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
LUX D1 - FC Differdange 03 v/s Racing Union Luxembourg
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
HOL D2 - FC Groningen v/s FC Oss
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
INT CF - FC Kairat Almaty v/s FK Rostov
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GERJBS - FC Kaiserslautern (U19) v/s Mainz(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D1 - FC Lorient v/s Stade de Reims
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
LUX D1 - FC Marisca Miersch v/s Progres Niederkorn
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
POR D2 - FC Porto B v/s CD Mafra
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
LUX D1 - FC Schifflingen v/s Victoria Rosport
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
ROM D1 - FC Steaua Bucuresti v/s Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOL D1 - FC Utrecht v/s Fortuna Sittard
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
HOL WD1 - FC Utrecht Women\'s v/s PSV Eindhoven Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T5 - FC Vilafranca v/s UE Tona
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T5 - FE Grama v/s UE Olot
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
TUR D1 - Fenerbahce v/s Alanyaspor
Half-time: 0-1
2-2
BRA SPA2 - Ferroviaria SP v/s Rio Claro
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR2BK - Fethiyespor v/s Menemenspor
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
HOL D1 - Feyenoord Rotterdam v/s Sparta Rotterdam
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ITA D1 - Fiorentina v/s Frosinone
Half-time: 3-0
5-1
IWD1 - Fiorentina Women\'s v/s Sampdoria Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - FK Auda Riga v/s FC Bunyodkor
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
INT CF - FK Khimki v/s KamAZ
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - FK Khimki v/s Shinnik Yaroslavl
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
BOS Cup - FK Sloga Doboj v/s FK Igman Konjic
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - FK Vardar v/s Kamenica Sasa
Half-time:
4-1
BUR LA - Flambeau du Centre v/s Vital\'O
Half-time:
0-1
ARG D2M1 - Flandria v/s CA Colegiales
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SMR D1 - Folgore/Falciano v/s SP Tre Fiori
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR CA - Fontinhas v/s Benfica Castelo Branco
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
MAR D1 - Forces Armee Royales Rabat v/s Raja Club Athletic
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GUA D2 - Fraijanes v/s Universidad de San Carlos
Half-time:
0-6
GER RegNO - FSV Luckenwalde v/s ZFC Meuselwitz
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA RFEFA - Fuenlabrada v/s Sestao River
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
SPA D1U19 - Fuenlabrada(U19) v/s Alcorcon(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR WD1 - Galatasaray SK Women\'s v/s Besiktas JK Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BRA PR - Galo Maringa v/s Coritiba (PR)
Half-time: 0-2
1-3
MEX D3 - Gavilanes Matamoros v/s Tritons Vallarta MFC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
TUR WD1 - Gaziantep Asya Spor Women\'s v/s Fomget Genclik Women\'s
Half-time: 2-1
2-3
ITA D1 - Genoa v/s Atalanta
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
GER D5 - Germania Egestorf Langreder v/s Blau Weiss Bornreihe
Half-time: 3-0
3-1
SPA D1 - Getafe v/s Celta Vigo
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
SPA D3-E - Getafe B v/s UD Montijo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Getafe(U19) v/s Atletico de Madrid(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-A - Gimnastica Torrelavega v/s Marino Luanco
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GRE D2 - Giouchtas v/s Egaleo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
Italy C1C - Giugliano v/s Virtus Francavilla
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
HOL D1 - Go Ahead Eagles v/s PEC Zwolle
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BRA CGD - Goiatuba v/s Anápolis GO
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T12 - Gran Tarajal v/s Villa Santa Brigida
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GER D2 - Greuther Furth v/s Hertha BSC Berlin
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
INT LWL - Grobina v/s FC Kuressaare
Half-time: 2-1
5-1
CRC D2 - Guadalupe FC v/s Aserri FC
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
MAL D1 - Gudja United v/s Hamrun Spartans
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
UAE D1 - Gulf Heroes v/s Dubba Al Husun
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
TUR3-1 - Gumushanespor v/s Talasgucu Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CNCF WU17 - Haiti women\'s(U17) v/s Canada Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 1-1
1-4
CRO D1 - Hajduk Split v/s Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
ENG WNPL - Halifax Town Women\'s v/s West Bromwich WFC Women\'s
Half-time:
2-0
GER D3 - Hallescher FC v/s FC Erzgebirge Aue
Half-time: 2-2
2-3
GER RegN - Hamburger SV II v/s Holstein Kiel B
Half-time: 0-2
2-3
SCO WPL - Hamilton Academical Women\'s v/s Motherwell Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
INT CF - Hammarby v/s HJK Helsinki
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
GER RegNO - Hansa Rostock Am. v/s Chemie Leipzig
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ISR D1 - Hapoel Beer Sheva v/s Maccabi Netanya
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER RegN - Havelse v/s Hannover 96 Am
Half-time: 0-2
1-4
SCO WPL - Hearts Women\'s v/s Aberdeen Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
GER D5 - HEBC Hamburg v/s Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
TUR2BB - Hekimoglu Trabzon v/s Diyarbekirspor
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
HOL D1 - Heracles Almelo v/s Vitesse Arnhem
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
ROM D1 - Hermannstadt v/s Petrolul Ploiesti
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GER D5 - Hertha Zehlendorf v/s FC Anker Wismar
Half-time: 1-0
2-3
SCO WPL - Hibernian Women\'s v/s Celtic Women\'s
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
CRO D1 - HNK Gorica v/s NK Rijeka
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GER D1 - Hoffenheim v/s 1. FC Koln
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GERJBS - Hoffenheim(U19) v/s Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
GER D2 - Holstein Kiel v/s Schalke 04
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
CZE D1 - Hradec Kralove v/s FC Bohemians 1905
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
SPA T18 - Huracan de Balazote v/s Cazalegas
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - IFK Kalmar Women\'s v/s Vaxjo FF Women\'s
Half-time:
2-2
SER D1 - IMT Novi Beograd v/s Backa Topola
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
BRA PR - Independiente FSJ v/s Cascavel PR
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR2BK - Inegolspor v/s Somaspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D3 - Inter Bangkok v/s THE Icon RSU
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ANDSL - Inter Club D\'Escaldes v/s FC Ordino
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
BRA SP - Inter de Limeira v/s Botafogo SP
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
INT CF - Internacional (RS) Women\'s v/s Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s
Half-time: 2-3
2-4
GRE D2 - Ionikos v/s Panachaiki
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
GRE D2 - Iraklis 1908 v/s Niki Volos
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SLV D1 - Isidro Metapan v/s Municipal Limeno
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
TUR2BK - Isparta 32 Spor v/s Aksarayspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR D1 - Istanbulspor v/s Gazisehir Gaziantep
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
BRA SPA3 - Itapirense SP v/s Marilia (SP)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
MAR D1 - Ittihad Tanger v/s Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
IND SL - Jamshedpur FC v/s Bengaluru
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUN D2 - Jendouba Sport v/s ES Hammam Sousse
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
LUX D1 - Jeunesse Esch v/s FC Wiltz 71
Half-time: 3-0
5-2
CRC D2 - Jicaral Sercoba v/s AD Sarchi
Half-time: 2-0
4-2
SLV D1 - Jocoro FC v/s Once Deportivo Ahuachapan
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BEL D2 - Jong Genk v/s FCV Dender EH
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
GUA D2 - Juventud Copalera v/s Deportivo Quiche FC
Half-time:
3-2
SPA T9 - Juventud Torremolinos v/s Almeria B
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POR CA - Juventude de Evora v/s Barreirense
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
IWD1 - Juventus Women\'s v/s Como 2000 Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
BEL D1 - K.A.A. Gent v/s Cercle Brugge
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
TUR WD1 - Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s v/s Hakkarigucu Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
TUR2BK - Karaman FK v/s Iskenderunspor
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
TUR2BK - Kastamonuspor v/s 76 Igdir Belediye spor
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
ALB D2 - Kastrioti Kruje v/s Lushnja KS
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KEN D1 - KCB Nairobi v/s Kakamega Homeboyz
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
CAN W-U17 - Kenya Women\'s(U17) v/s Democratic Rep Congo Women\'s U17
Half-time:
3-0
TUR3-4 - Kestelspor v/s Tokat Bld Plevnespor
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
Kos SL - KF Liria v/s Ballkani
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
Kos SL - KF Prishtina v/s KF Feronikeli
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
ALB D1 - KF Tirana v/s KF Erzeni Shijak
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
NAM PL - Khomas Nampol FC v/s African Stars FC
Half-time:
2-0
THA D3 - Khonkaen FC v/s Surin City FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-1 - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu v/s Inegol Kafkas Genclik
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
TUR2BB - Kirklarelispor v/s Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR2BB - Kirsehir Belediyespor v/s Karacabey Birlikspor
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HK SS - Kitchee v/s Eastern A.A Football Team
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - Kolkheti Poti v/s Neftchi Fergana
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER RegW - Koln Am. v/s Duren
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GERJBW - Koln(U19) v/s Alemannia Aachen(U19)
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - Kolos Kovalivka v/s Dinamo Batumi
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INT CF - Kompozit v/s Spartak Moscow Youth
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
TUR D1 - Konyaspor v/s Ankaragucu
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GRE D2 - Kozani FC v/s Kambaniakos
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Krylya Sovetov Samara B v/s Rubin Kazan B
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-3 - Kusadasispor v/s 1922 Konyaspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
BEL D1 - KV Mechelen v/s KRC Genk
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BEL D2 - KV Oostende v/s Royal FC Liege
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BEL AD1 - KVK Tienen v/s Thes Sport Tessenderlo
Half-time: 4-0
4-0
COL D1 - La Equidad v/s Deportes Tolima
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T10 - La Palma CF v/s Xerez Deportivo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE D1 - Lamia v/s Asteras Tripolis
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
THA PR - Lamphun Warrior v/s Buriram United
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA D1 - Las Palmas v/s Valencia CF
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
AUT D1 - LASK Linz v/s SK Austria Klagenfurt
Half-time: 1-1
2-2
OFC OCL - Lautoka v/s Rewa FC
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
FRA D1 - Le Havre v/s Stade Rennes FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG D2M2 - Leandro N Alem v/s CDyS Juventud Unida
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
ITA YTHL - Lecce Youth v/s Atalanta Youth
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA SPA3 - Lemense SP v/s Desportivo Brasil SP
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
FRA U19A - Lens(U19) v/s Le Havre(U19)
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA WDP - Levante UD Women\'s v/s Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
NAM PL - Life Fighters v/s Okahandja Utd
Half-time:
0-1
MAL D2 - Lija Athletic v/s Tarxien Rainbows F.C.
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
FRA U19A - Lille(U19) v/s Saran(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
SPA D3-D - Linense v/s Manchego Ciudad Real
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
GIB D1 - Lions Gibraltar v/s Glacis United
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG WNPL - Liverpool Feds Women\'s v/s AFC Fylde Women\'s
Half-time:
2-1
ENG U21 - Liverpool U21 v/s Stoke City U21
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA D3-C - Lleida v/s CE Manresa
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG WSPL - London Bees Women\'s v/s Hashtag United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-3
0-3
ENG FA WC - London City Lionesses Women\'s v/s Liverpool Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
FRA U19C - Lorient(U19) v/s Laval U19
Half-time:
2-1
POR CA - Louletano v/s Imortal
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T2 - Luarca v/s Aviles Stadium
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
MAL D2 - Luqa St. Andrew\'s v/s Msida St. Joseph
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
POR L3PO - Lusitania Lourosa v/s Varzim
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
INT CF - Lyngby v/s PFK Aleksandriya
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T2 - L\'Entregu CF v/s CD Lealtad
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Macva Sabac v/s Radnicki Zrenjanin
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA WD1 - Madrid CFF B Women\'s v/s Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
THA D3 - Maejo United v/s Chiangrai FC
Half-time:
2-1
BUR LA - Magara Young Boys v/s Moso Sugar
Half-time:
3-3
INT CF - Maidenhead United Women\'s v/s Bridgwater United Women\'s
Half-time:
2-1
SPA T9 - Malaga B v/s Motril CF
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Malaga(U19) v/s Xerez Deportivo(U19)
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
SPA D1 - Mallorca v/s Rayo Vallecano
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T11 - Mallorca B v/s UD Alcudia
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SADC - Mamelodi Sundowns Reserve v/s Orlando Pirates Reserve
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
ENG U21 - Manchester City(U21) v/s Wolves U21
Half-time: 0-2
3-3
AUS D1NS - Mandurah City v/s Rockingham City
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
TUR D2 - Manisa FK v/s Giresunspor
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA D3-D - Mar Menor v/s Aguilas FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T9 - Maracena v/s Atletico Mancha Real
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BRA CNF - Maranhao MA v/s Nautico PE
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
TUR3-1 - Mardin BB v/s Kucukcekmece
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
POR CA - Maritimo B v/s Tirsense
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
MAL D2 - Marsa FC v/s Zabbar St. Patrick
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
PER D1 - Melgar v/s Alianza Atletico
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
INT CF - MFK Karvina II v/s Gornik Zabrze II
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
NAM PL - Mighty Gunners v/s Julinho Sporting
Half-time:
1-1
INT CF - Minnesota United FC v/s Phoenix Rising FC
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POR CA - Mirandela v/s Vila Real
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
FRA U19D - Monaco U19 v/s Colomiers U19
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
MEX D1 - Monterrey v/s Pachuca
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
FRA D1 - Montpellier HSC v/s Lyonnais
Half-time: 1-0
1-2
SCO WPL - Montrose Women\'s v/s Glasgow City Women\'s
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
POR CA - Mortagua v/s Uniao Santarem
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
HUN D2 - Mosonmagyarovari TE v/s Vasas SC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
SPA T7 - Mostoles v/s Villanueva del Pardillo
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA D3 - Muang Loei United v/s Yasothon United FC
Half-time:
5-2
THA D3 - Muangnont Bankunmae FC v/s Samut Sakhon City
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KEN D1 - Muhoroni Youth v/s Kariobangi Sharks
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
GER D3 - Munchen 1860 v/s FC Ingolstadt 04
Half-time: 1-0
3-1
CRC D1 - Municipal Liberia v/s Deportivo Saprissa
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
TUR3-4 - Musspor v/s Bergama Belediyespor
Half-time: 2-0
3-0
BRA CCD1 - Nacao SC v/s Figueirense SC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - Naftan Novopolock v/s Maxline Vitebsk
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
THA D3 - Nakhon Mae Sot United FC v/s Phitsanulok Unity
Half-time:
1-2
THA D2 - Nakhon Ratchasima v/s Pattaya Dolphins United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D2 - Nakhon Si United FC v/s Chiangmai FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
FRA U19C - Nantes U19 v/s Trelissac U19
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
INTERF - Netherlands(U16) v/s Japan(U16)
Half-time: 4-1
6-3
TUR3-4 - Nevsehir Belediyespor v/s Bursa Yıldırımspor
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
INT CF - New England Revolution v/s Orlando City
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
GER D5 - Niendorfer TSV v/s Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SLO D1 - NK Celje v/s NS Mura
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
SLO D1 - NK Maribor v/s NK Aluminij
Half-time: 4-0
7-0
BRA SPA2 - Noroeste SP v/s Portuguesa Santista
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ENG FA WC - Nottingham Forest Women\'s v/s Everton FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-2
1-7
BRA CGD1 - Novo Hamburgo RS v/s Juventude (RS)
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Nublense v/s Deportes Temuco
Half-time: 2-1
4-1
GUA D2 - Nueva Concepcion v/s CD Marquense
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D3-E - Numancia v/s CD Illescas
Half-time: 0-3
2-3
POR CA - O Elvas v/s Moncarapachense
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
INT CF - O Higgins v/s Magallanes
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
FRA D1 - OGC Nice v/s AS Monaco
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
HON D1 - Olancho FC v/s Lobos de la UPNFM
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
PAR D1 - Olimpia Asuncion v/s General Caballero JLM
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POR CA - Oliveira do Douro v/s Vila Mea
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
BUR LA - Olympic Star v/s Le Messager Ngozi
Half-time:
1-1
MAR D2 - Olympique Club de Khouribga v/s Wydad Fes
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUN D1 - Olympique de Beja v/s C. A. Bizertin
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T6 - Ontinyent CF v/s Jove Espanol
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
BRA PR - Operario Ferroviario PR v/s Andraus Brasil
Half-time: 2-0
4-0
TUR3-4 - Orduspor v/s Adana 1954
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
NCA D1 - Organica Masachapa v/s Deportivo Ocotal
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
POR CA - Oriental Lisboa v/s Sintrense
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA D3-D - Orihuela CF v/s Marbella FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
POR D2 - Os Belenenses v/s Desportivo de Tondela
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA WD1 - Osasuna Women\'s v/s SE AEM Women\'s
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG WSPL - Oxford United Women\'s v/s Portsmouth Women\'s
Half-time:
1-5
SPA T16 - Oyonesa v/s Calahorra B
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
POR D2 - Pacos Ferreira v/s Maritimo
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
FRA U19B - Pagny-sur-Moselle(U19) v/s Strasbourg U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
HUN D1 - Paksi SE v/s Kecskemeti TE
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
GRE D2 - Panathinaikos B v/s Chania Kissamikos
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
GRE D1 - Panserraikos F.C. v/s Panathinaikos
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
GRE D1 - PAOK Saloniki v/s AEK Athens
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T7 - Paracuellos Antamira v/s CDF Tres Cantos
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
POR CA - Paredes v/s Florgrade
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
BRA AM - Parintins FC/AM v/s Princesa AM
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
FRA U19A - Paris Saint Germain(U19) v/s Stade Reims(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
FRA D1 - Paris Saint-Germain v/s Lille OSC
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SCO WPL - Partick Thistle Women\'s v/s Glasgow Rangers Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D3 - Pathum Thani University v/s Hua Hin City
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
TUR3-2 - Pazarspor v/s Anadolu Universitesi
Half-time: 0-3
1-3
HUN D2 - Pecsi MFC v/s Kazincbarcikai
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
ANDSL - Penya Encarnada v/s CE Carroi
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
SPA D3-C - Penya Independent v/s CE Europa
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
INT CF - PEPO Lappeenranta v/s Atlantis
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
CRC D1 - Perez Zeledon v/s Puntarenas
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
THA D3 - Phuket Andaman v/s PT Satun FC
Half-time:
0-1
THA D3 - Pluak Daeng United v/s Bankhai United
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CYP D2 - PO Ahironas-Onisilos v/s Xylotympou
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T5 - Pobla De Mafumet CF v/s AE Prat
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA PR - Police Tero v/s Port FC
Half-time: 0-2
0-4
INT CF - Polonia Bytom v/s Piast Gliwice
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
INT CF - Polonia Bytom v/s Unia Turza Slaska
Half-time: 1-0
4-1
BRA SP - Ponte Preta v/s Sao Paulo
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
SPA T1 - Pontevedra B v/s Rapido de Bouzas
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
INT CF - Portland Timbers v/s New York City FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA T11 - Portmany v/s CF Soller
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
POR CA - Portosantense v/s CDC Montalegre
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INTERF - Portugal(U16) v/s Germany(U16)
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA T4 - Portugalete v/s Aurrera de Ondarroa
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
BRA MS - Portuguesa MS v/s Operario MS
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
GER D5 - Preuben Munster(Am) v/s TuS Ennepetal
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
THA D3 - Prime Bangkok v/s Chamchuri United FC
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ANG D1 - Primeiro 1 de Agosto v/s Santa Rita FC
Half-time: 3-0
4-1
MEX WD1 - Puebla Women\'s v/s Necaxa Women
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
MEX D1 - Pumas UNAM v/s Puebla
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
MEX U23 - Pumas UNAM(U23) v/s Puebla(U23)
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
AZE PR - Qarabag v/s Sabah FK Baku
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
AUS BSB - Queensland Lions FC v/s Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
ARG D2 - Quilmes v/s Talleres Remdios de Escalada
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
AUS D1NS - Quinns FC v/s Gwelup Croatia SC
Half-time: 1-1
3-2
POR CA - Rabo Peixe v/s CD Gouveia
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA D2 - Racing Santander v/s Espanyol
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
SPA D3-A - Racing Villalbes v/s Arandina
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SER D1 - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac v/s Radnicki Nis
Half-time: 1-0
3-2
THA D3 - Raj Pracha FC v/s Lopburi FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D1U19 - Rayo Vallecano U19 v/s La Cruz Villanovense(U19)
Half-time: 1-3
1-3
VEN D1 - Rayo Zuliano v/s Caracas FC
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
BRA SP - RB Bragantino v/s Sao Bernardo SP
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T8 - Real Avila CF v/s Atletico Bembibre
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA WDP - Real Betis Women\'s v/s Real Madrid CF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-4
INT CF - Real Brasilia FC Women\'s v/s Cruzeiro MG Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
COL D2 - Real Cundinamarca v/s Real Santander
Half-time: 1-0
4-2
SPA RFEFB - Real Madrid Castilla v/s Merida AD
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
ARG D2M2 - Real Pilar v/s Ituzaingo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
POR CA - Real SC v/s FC Serpa
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA WDP - Real Sociedad Women\'s v/s Granada CF Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T2 - Real Titanico DE Laviana v/s SD Lenense
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
POR CA - Rebordosa v/s Gondomar
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA RFEFB - Recreativo Granada v/s CD Linares Deportivo
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUN D2 - Rejiche v/s ES Rogba Tataouine
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
INT CF - Riga FC v/s FC Pyunik
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
POR D1 - Rio Ave v/s Casa Pia AC
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
BRA SPA3 - Rio Preto v/s CA Votuporanguense SP
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
ITA YTHL - Roma Youth v/s Cagliari Youth
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
INT CF - Rotor Volgograd v/s Rodina Moskva II
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SADC - Royal AM Reserve v/s Polokwane City Reserve
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
BEL AD1 - Royal Cappellen FC v/s Royal Knokke
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SPA T7 - RSD Alcala Henares v/s CU Collado Villalba
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG WSPL - Rugby Borough Women\'s v/s Plymouth Argyle Women\'s
Half-time: 4-0
4-2
BEL D1 - RWD Molenbeek v/s Royal Antwerp FC
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
POR L3PO - S.C. Braga B v/s Alverca
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
Italy C1C - S.S. Monopoli 1966 v/s Juve Stabia
Half-time: 1-0
1-3
Italy C1C - S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi v/s Latina Calcio
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA RFEFA - Sabadell v/s Barcelona B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1U19 - Sabadell(U19) v/s SD Huesca(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
3-1
INT CF - Saint Louis City v/s New York Red Bulls
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
FRA U19D - Saint-Etienne U19 v/s Toulouse(U19)
Half-time:
1-3
POR CA - Salgueiros v/s ACDR Lamelas
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
GUA D2 - San Benito v/s Deportivo Mictlan
Half-time:
1-1
SPA T18 - San Clemente v/s CD Azuqueca
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
SPA T5 - San Cristobal v/s Mollerussa
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
SPA D3-E - San Sebastian Reyes v/s Cacereno
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
ARG D2 - San Telmo v/s Gimnasia y Tiro
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT CF - Sandnes B v/s Brodd
Half-time:
1-3
SPA D3-C - Sant Andreu v/s CF La Nucia
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
MEX D1 - Santos Laguna v/s Tigres UANL
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
TUR3-2 - Sapanca Genclikspor v/s Bulvarspor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
HOL WD1 - SBV Excelsior Women\'s v/s SC Telstar Women\'s
Half-time: 2-2
2-2
SMR D1 - SC Faetano v/s SP Domagnano
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER WD1 - SC Freiburg Women\'s v/s Duisburg Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
HOL D1 - SC Heerenveen v/s Ajax Amsterdam
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
HOL WD1 - SC Heerenveen Women\'s v/s Fortuna Sittard Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
GERJBW - SC Paderborn 07(U19) v/s MSV Duisburg (U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
GER RegN - SC Spelle Venhaus v/s Teutonia Ottensen
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
GER D5 - Schwarz-Weiss Essen v/s TVD Velbert
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA T17 - SD Borja v/s UD Fraga
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T17 - SD Ejea v/s Atletico Monzon
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D3-C - SD Formentera v/s UD Alzira
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
TUR2BB - Serik Belediyespor v/s Ankaraspor FK
Half-time: 2-1
3-2
SPA D1 - Sevilla v/s Atletico Madrid
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
SPA D3-D - Sevilla Atletico v/s Real Betis B
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Sevilla(U19) v/s Seneca(U19)
Half-time:
2-1
INT CF - SGV Freiberg v/s Villingen
Half-time: 4-0
5-0
LBN D1 - Shabab Al Ghazieh v/s Tadamon Sour
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
KEN D1 - Shabana FC v/s Tusker FC Nairobi
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
INT CF - Sigma Olomouc B v/s Veres Rivne
Half-time: 0-0
2-2
TUR3-4 - Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor v/s Sebat Genclikspor
Half-time: 0-2
0-2
INT CF - Sileks Kratovo v/s Detonit Plackovica
Half-time:
0-1
SPA T6 - Silla CF v/s Gandia
Half-time: 0-0
1-2
SPA T1 - Silva SD v/s CD Estradense
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
THA D2 - Singha GB Kanchanaburi v/s Nong Bua Pitchaya
Half-time: 0-3
1-5
MAL D1 - Sirens v/s Marsaxlokk FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
TUR D1 - Sivasspor v/s Rizespor
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ALB D1 - Skenderbeu Korce v/s FK Kukesi
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
POL D1 - Slask Wroclaw v/s Pogon Szczecin
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
CZE D1 - Slavia Praha v/s FK Jablonec
Half-time: 3-2
4-3
INT CF - Slavia Praha Women\'s v/s Katowice Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
BOS Cup - Sloboda Tuzla v/s FK Sarajevo
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
FRA U19B - Sochaux U19 v/s Metz U19
Half-time:
1-1
INT CF - Sokol Kazan v/s Rubin Kazan C
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
SPA T3 - Solares Medio Cudeyo v/s Atletico Albericia
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
THA D3 - Songkhla FC v/s Phattalung FC
Half-time:
2-1
HUN D2 - Soroksar v/s BVSC Zuglo
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AUS D1NS - Sorrento Gulls v/s Murdoch University
Half-time:
3-0
CAF NC - South Africa v/s Democratic Rep Congo
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ENG FA WC - Southampton Women\'s v/s Manchester United Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
AUS WQSL - Souths United Women\'s v/s Gold Coast City FC Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
0-3
SPA T14 - SP Villafranca v/s Olivenza
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
SPA T2 - Sporting Atletico Gijon v/s UC Ceares
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUN D2 - Sporting Ben Arous v/s Croissant Msaken
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
MEX D3 - Sporting Canamy v/s Inter Playa del Carmen
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
BEL D1 - Sporting Charleroi v/s Anderlecht
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
POR D1 - Sporting Clube de Portugal v/s SC Braga
Half-time: 2-0
5-0
SPA WDP - Sporting De Huelva Women\'s v/s Athletic Bilbao Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
1-2
INT CF - SpVgg EGC Wirges v/s TSV Steinbach Haiger II
Half-time: 1-4
1-7
AUS BSB - St George Willawong FC v/s Brisbane Roar FC Am
Half-time:
5-1
SCOFAC - St. Mirren v/s Celtic
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
TUN D2 - Stade Gabesien v/s CO Medenine
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
ENG WNPL - Stoke City Women\'s v/s Stourbridge Women\'s
Half-time: 3-1
4-1
BOS Cup - Stupcanica Olovo v/s NK Siroki Brijeg
Half-time: 0-2
2-2
TUR3-4 - Sultanbeyli v/s Cankaya FK
Half-time: 1-0
2-2
INT LWL - Super Nova Riga v/s FC Nomme United
Half-time: 1-4
2-5
THA D3 - Surin Sugar Khongcheemool v/s Nakhon Ratchasima United FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
ENG WND1 - Sutton Coldfield Town Women\'s v/s Solihull Moors Women\'s
Half-time: 2-0
2-0
GERJBS - SV Sandhausen(U19) v/s VfB Stuttgart U19
Half-time: 0-1
0-3
AUS D1NS - Swan United v/s East Perth FC
Half-time: 0-1
1-3
MAL D2 - Swieqi United v/s Zebbug Rangers
Half-time: 0-0
3-1
LUX D1 - Swift Hesperange v/s Union Titus Petange
Half-time: 1-0
3-3
HUN D2 - Szeged Csanad v/s FC Ajka
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
HUN D2 - Szombathelyi Haladas v/s Kozarmisleny SE
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
KEN D1 - Talanta FC v/s Sofapaka Nairobi FC
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
INT LWL - Tallinna FC Levadia II v/s Riga FC II
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
INT CF - Tampa Bay Rowdies v/s Atlanta United FC
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
CAN W-U17 - Tanzania Women\'s U17 v/s Zambia Women\'s U17
Half-time: 1-0
1-0
TUR3-1 - Tarsus Idman Yurdu v/s Artvin Hopaspor
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
INT LWL - Tartu JK Tammeka v/s Metta/LU Riga
Half-time: 1-1
3-3
CZE D1 - Teplice v/s FC Fastav Zlin
Half-time: 1-0
2-1
ITA D2 - Ternana v/s Spezia
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
BUR LA - Tigre Noir FC v/s Telaviv FC
Half-time:
2-2
HUN D2 - Tiszakecske v/s BFC Siofok
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
INT CF - Tobol Kostanai v/s Samgurali Tskaltubo
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
SPA T9 - Torredonjimeno v/s Poli Almeria
Half-time: 2-1
3-1
SPA D3-C - Torrent CF v/s Terrassa
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
FRA D1 - Toulouse v/s Nantes
Half-time: 0-1
1-2
THA PR - Trat F.C. v/s Sukhothai FC
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
IND D1 - Trau FC v/s Delhi FC
Half-time: 1-2
5-3
SVK D1 - Trencin v/s FK Kosice
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
INT CF - Tukums-2000 v/s FK Panevezys
Half-time: 0-1
0-4
INTERF - Turkiye Women\'s(U17) v/s Slovakia Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
Italy C1C - Turris Neapolis v/s Foggia
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
GER RegN - TUS BW Lohne v/s FC St. Pauli II
Half-time: 1-1
1-3
INT CF - TuS Hornau v/s Turk Gucu Friedberg
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
GER D5 - TUS Makkabi Berlin v/s SV Lichtenberg 47
Half-time: 1-1
2-3
ISR D4 - Tzeirey Tamra v/s Shefa Amr
Half-time: 1-1
6-2
SPA T18 - UB Conquense v/s Toledo
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D3-D - UCAM Murcia v/s Atletico Antoniano
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T13 - UCAM Murcia B v/s Real Murcia B
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA T15 - UCD Burlades v/s Avance Ezcabarte
Half-time: 2-0
2-2
SPA T14 - UD Fuente de Cantos v/s Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Half-time: 1-1
1-1
SPA RFEFB - UD Ibiza v/s Atletico Sanluqueno
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA T6 - UD Levante B v/s Athletic Torrellano
Half-time: 1-0
3-0
SPA T16 - UD Logrones B v/s CD Tedeon
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SPA RFEFB - UD Melilla v/s Malaga
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA T1 - UD Ourense v/s Viveiro CF
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
SPA D3-E - UD San Fernando v/s CD Badajoz
Half-time: 0-0
2-1
SPA T18 - UD Socuellamos v/s CD Torrijos
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T5 - UE Castelldefels v/s UE Vilassar de Mar
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
SPA D1U19 - UE Cornella(U19) v/s CF Platges De Calvia(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
ANDSL - UE Santa Coloma v/s Pas de la Casa
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
LUX D1 - UN Kaerjeng 97 v/s UNA Strassen
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NCA D1 - UNAN Managua v/s Walter Ferretti
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR CA - Uniao de Tomar v/s Peniche
Half-time: 0-1
2-4
GERJBN - Union Berlin(U19) v/s VfL Osnabruck(U19)
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
SPA D3-A - Union Langreo v/s Real Aviles
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
BEL AD1 - Union Royale Namur v/s Leuven B
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
NAM PL - United Africa Tigers v/s Young Africans Sports Club
Half-time:
1-1
INTERF - United Arab Emirates Women\'s v/s Iraq Women\'s
Half-time:
3-0
BEL AD1 - URSL Vise v/s Dessel Sport
Half-time: 0-2
0-3
TUN D1 - US Ben Guerdane v/s AS Soliman
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
LUX D1 - US Mondorf-les-Bains v/s Mondercange
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
FRA U19B - US Orleans U19 v/s ES Troyes AC(U19)
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
ALG D1 - USM Alger v/s Paradou AC
Half-time: 0-2
1-5
THA PR - Uthai Thani v/s Chiangrai United
Half-time: 0-0
1-1
SPA T17 - Utrillas v/s SD Huesca B
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
MAR D1 - UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat v/s Mouloudia Oujda
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
THA D3 - Uttaradit Saksiam v/s Kamphaengphet FC
Half-time:
0-1
FRA U19A - Valenciennes US(U19) v/s Chambly FC (U19)
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D1U19 - Valladolid(U19) v/s Club Internacional Amistad(U19)
Half-time: 0-1
1-1
INT LWL - Vaprus Parnu v/s BFC Daugavpils
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
ITAD-F - Vastogirardi v/s Fossombrone
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
INT CF - Vejgaard BK v/s Kjellerup IF
Half-time: 3-0
4-0
SPA D3-D - Velez CF v/s La Union Atletico
Half-time: 0-3
0-4
GER D1 - VfB Stuttgart v/s 1.FSV Mainz 05
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
GER D2 - VfL Osnabruck v/s Hansa Rostock
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
ARG D2M2 - Victoriano Arenas v/s CA Lugano
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ICE LC - Vikingur Reykjavik v/s Leiknir Reykjavik
Half-time: 1-2
3-3
POR CA - Vilar de Perdizes v/s Ribeirao
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
ARG D2M1 - Villa San Carlos v/s UAI Urquiza
Half-time: 1-1
3-1
SPA D3-E - Villanovense v/s AD Llerenense
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SPA D2 - Villarreal B v/s Tenerife
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
POR CA - Vitoria Guimaraes B v/s Valadares Gaia
Half-time: 1-0
4-0
BRA CNF - Vitoria Salvador BA v/s ABC Natal/RN
Half-time: 2-0
3-1
POR CA - Vitoria Setubal FC v/s Lusitano Evora 1911
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
TUR3-3 - Viven Bornova v/s Sivas Belediyespor
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
HOL D1 - Volendam v/s PSV Eindhoven
Half-time: 1-1
1-5
INT CF - Volga Ulyanovsk v/s Lokomotiv Tashkent
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
INTERF - Wales Women\'s(U17) v/s Czech Republic Women\'s(U17)
Half-time: 2-0
3-2
POL D1 - Warta Poznan v/s Rakow Czestochowa
Half-time: 2-1
2-1
ENG PR - West Ham United v/s Arsenal
Half-time: 0-4
0-6
AUS D1 - Western Sydney Wanderers v/s Newcastle Jets FC
Half-time: 2-1
3-3
AUS VD1 - Western United FC NPL v/s Kingston City
Half-time: 1-1
1-2
AUS WAL - Western United Women\'s v/s Brisbane Roar Women\'s
Half-time: 1-2
3-2
AUS VLU23-2 - Western United(U23) v/s Kingston City(U23)
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
POL D1 - Widzew lodz v/s Jagiellonia Bialystok
Half-time: 1-2
1-3
ANG D1 - Wiliete v/s CR Uniao Malanje
Half-time: 2-0
4-1
SUI D1 - Winterthur v/s FC Luzern
Half-time: 0-1
2-1
AUT D1 - Wolfsberger AC v/s Rapid Wien
Half-time: 0-1
0-2
GER WD1 - Wolfsburg Women\'s v/s Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s
Half-time: 0-0
3-0
ENG FA WC - Wolves Women\'s v/s Brighton & H.A. Women\'s
Half-time: 0-1
1-4
ENG WND1 - Worthing Women\'s v/s Queens Park Rangers Women\'s
Half-time:
1-1
AUT D1 - WSG Swarovski Tirol v/s SC Austria Lustenau
Half-time: 0-0
0-2
MAR D1 - Wydad Casablanca v/s Chabab Mohammedia
Half-time: 2-0
5-2
SPA T10 - Xerez CD v/s CD Cabecense
Half-time: 0-0
2-0
THA D3 - Yala United FC v/s Muang Trang United
Half-time: 0-0
0-0
TUR3-2 - Yeni Amasya Spor v/s Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
Half-time: 0-1
0-1
NAM PL - Young Brazilians v/s Orlando Pirates Windhoek
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
NAM PL - Young Warriors FC v/s Eeshoke Chula Chula
Half-time:
0-3
ARG D2M2 - Yupanqui v/s Sportivo Barracas
Half-time: 0-0
1-0
SUI D1 - Yverdon v/s Servette
Half-time: 1-1
2-1
INT CF - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v/s Garbarnia Krakow
Half-time: 0-0
0-1
HUN D1 - Zalaegerszegi TE v/s Mezokovesd-Zsory
Half-time: 1-0
1-1
SPA D3-B - Zaragoza B v/s Brea
Half-time: 1-0
2-0
TUR2BB - Zonguldak v/s Vanspor FK
Half-time: 0-0
1-2




You must be 18 years old or over to use this website/Application.Gamble Responsibly.BeGambleAware.org aims to promote responsibility in gambling. They provide information to help you make informed decisions about your gambling.


NOTICE: BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. LOTO/ LOTERIE VERT/ FOOTBALL/ HORSE RACING RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.


AUSTRALIA - Gambling Help |  CANADA - Responsible Gambling |  IRELAND - GambleAware |  SOUTH AFRICA - SARGF |  SINGAPORE - NCPG |  UNITED KINGDOM - GamCare |  SWEDEN - Stodlinjen |  UNITED STATES - Gamblers Anonymous | 

If you not sure, do you have gambling addiction or not, please pass this test right now.